Overall BAR: Criterium BAR

OR
January 01, 2010

Part of the Overall BAR

Updated January 3, 2020 at 2:40 PM

Show all results

Category 3 Men

Name Team Points
1 Mark Crawford Ironclad Performance Wear 85.0
2 Scott Hill Life Cycle Bike Shop 72.0
3 Joe Prettyman BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 71.0
4 Clint Culpepper Team Beer 70.0
5 Trevor O'Neal Gentle Lovers 60.0
6 Brent Poole Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 58.0
7 Cole Hilton Pacific Power Blue Sky 57.0
8 Derek Newell Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 56.0
9 Alex Lightman Guinness Cycling Team 53.0
10 Jeff Harwood Ironclad Performance Wear 50.0
11 Brian Ratliff Portland Velo 49.0
12 Michael Brunelle Life Cycle Bike Shop 48.0
13 Chris Ward Guinness Cycling Team 47.0
14 Tj Paskewich Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 47.0
15 Erik Hofland Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 47.0
16 Justin Serna Guinness Cycling Team 46.0
17 Sage Freeman Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 45.0
18 Brent Emoff BRIHOP Cycling 42.0
19 Mike Stockton Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 41.0
20 Christopher Ragusa CCB International 40.0
21 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 39.0
22 Lee Ordonez Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 38.0
23 Mike Brown Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 38.0
24 Daniel Penner Ironclad Performance Wear 33.0
25 Scott Jones Portland Velo 33.0
26 Andrew Utz HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 32.0
27 Trevor Spahr Ironclad Performance Wear 30.0
28 James Bender BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 27.0
29 joe martin Veloce Racing 26.0
30 Kurt Haas Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 25.0
31 Spencer Gray Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 24.0
32 Jeremy Garbellano Life Cycle Bike Shop 23.0
33 Erik Bakker GRTC Excelsior (The Netherlands) 23.0
34 Brian Walburn Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 20.0
35 Cliff Thompson BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 20.0
36 Steven Hunter Embrocation Cycling Journal 19.0
37 Rob Angelo Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 19.0
38 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky 18.0
39 David Wells Life Cycle Bike Shop 17.0
40 Jonathan Vinson Gentle Lovers 17.0
41 Paul Zagacki bicycleattorney.com 16.0
42 William Laubernds 16.0
43 Brent Casady Existential Velo 16.0
44 Denny Rowe III Westwood Velo/Vertebrata 15.0
45 Austin Line Sunnyside Sports 15.0
46 Zachary Utz Ruckus Test Team 15.0
47 John Banks HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 15.0
48 Marshall Greene Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 15.0
49 Davis Shepherd Hutch's-Land Shark 15.0
50 Peter Christoff Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 15.0
51 Kyle Brown Team Bike Tires Direct 14.0
52 Azul Dahlstrom-Eckman Life Cycle Bike Shop 14.0
53 Spencer Newell Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 14.0
54 Jake Hansen Word RCB, presents Grummel 14.0
55 Joshua LeBus Bridgetown Velo 13.0
56 Brayton Osgood Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 13.0
57 Andrew Willis Ironclad Performance Wear 13.0
58 Sean Babcock Kona Factory Team 13.0
59 Dave Masessa DeSalvo Custom Cycles/Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 13.0
60 Chris Thomas 13.0
61 Kolben Preble Clif Bar Development Cyclocross Team 13.0
62 benjamin weaver Ten Guys Named Alex 13.0
63 James Jorgensen Life Cycle Bike Shop 12.0
64 David Sherman Bridgetown Velo 12.0
65 Bruce Rogers Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 12.0
66 Patrick Gerke Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 12.0
67 Matt Baumann Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 12.0
68 Jen Akeroyd Sorella Forte 11.0
69 Cordino Longiotti Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 11.0
70 Bruce Cole-Baker Sunnyside Sports 11.0
71 Nathan R Frechen Team Beer 11.0
72 Todd Dye Pacific Power Blue Sky 11.0
73 Justin La Vigne Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 10.0
74 Mark Reinecke Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 10.0
75 Peter Drach Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 10.0
76 Marcus Biancucci Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 10.0
77 Thomas Ghilarducci bicycleattorney.com 10.0
78 joel madrone Courage 10.0
79 Eric Nachtrab Portland Bicycle Studio 10.0
80 Brandon Smith 9.0
81 Jesse Finch Gnehm Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 9.0
82 Luke DeMoe HTFU 9.0
83 Brian Scholl Life Cycle Bike Shop 9.0
84 Greg Valentin Gentle Lovers 9.0
85 Joel Palanuk Greenridge/Infocus 9.0
86 Karl Choltus Harder Cycling 9.0
87 John Lance Guinness Cycling Team 9.0
88 Michelle Bazemore Sunnyside Sports 8.0
89 Jeremy Dunn Embrocation Cycling Journal 8.0
90 alex wentz Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 8.0
91 Kitch Turner Sunnyside Sports 8.0
92 Colin Mullane Land Shark 7.0
93 mike olson WebCyclery.com 7.0
94 Joel Crouch 7.0
95 Cort Buchholz Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 7.0
96 Scott Goldstein EWEB Windpower 7.0
97 Joseph Ferron OSU Cycling Club 7.0
98 Johannes F.B. Weber Ironclad Performance Wear 7.0
99 David Lelong Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 7.0
100 Jason Ford Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 6.0
101 Aaron Collins Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 6.0
102 John Craft Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 6.0
103 Phelan Kostur Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 6.0
104 Rob Thompson Classic Cycling/Dolce Vita 6.0
105 Zach Bowden Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 6.0
106 Isaac Sullivan Life Cycle Bike Shop 5.0
107 Tim Mayer Hutch's-Eugene 5.0
108 Jade Wilcoxson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 5.0
109 Stephen Fitzgerald Liberty Cycle 5.0
110 James Shingleton Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 5.0
111 Michael Palmer Veloce Racing 4.0
112 Brook Gardner 3.0
113 Austin Boswell Hot Tubes Juniors Development Team 3.0
114 Sean Thielen Portland Velo 2.0
115 Steven Case Team S+M 2.0
116 Jesse Homan Veloce Racing 2.0
117 Richard Lorenz BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 2.0
118 Graham Kelley Life Cycle Bike Shop 2.0
119 Jerry Inscoe Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 1.0
120 Travis Caldwell Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 1.0
121 Dave Aldersebaes Ironclad Performance Wear 0.5
121 Jonathan Harbin 1 Error 0.5

Category 3 Women

Name Team Points
1 Amanda Atwill Hammer Velo 65
2 Maire Osborn Life Cycle Bike Shop 54
3 Megan Chinburg Veloforma 50
4 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte 38
5 Amy Shepard BRIHOP Cycling 35
6 Jan Moss Sorella Forte 27
7 Jessica Kaplan Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 26
8 Mary Ramos Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 25
9 Jenn Levo Bridgetown Velo 24
10 Helen Grogan Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 21
11 Mindy Simmons Hammer Velo 19
12 Elena Larson BRIHOP Cycling 18
13 Anona Whitley Ironclad Performance Wear 16
14 Molly Mullane Land Shark 16
15 deven smith 15
16 Anne Linton Sorella Forte 15
17 Emily Charbonneau BRIHOP Cycling 15
18 Kelly Sandow Poplollies 14
19 Camille Hook BRIHOP Cycling 14
20 Kim Frank 13
21 Amy Campbell River City Bicycles / Bike Law 13
22 Kirsten Hansen Pacific Power Blue Sky 12
23 Julia Fudge Poplollies 11
24 Erin Goodall Hammer Velo 11
25 Brooke Bauer Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 10
26 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte 10
27 Lana Pressey Ironclad Performance Wear 10
28 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky 9
29 Caitlin Letts Bridgetown Velo 9
30 Alyssa Ledesma Portland Velo 8
31 Cary Steinman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 8
32 Karleta Reierson Sorella Forte 7
33 Kim Rueter Sorella Forte 6
34 kerri Vanden Berg Poplollies 5
35 Rachelle Jorgensen Life Cycle Bike Shop 5
36 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky 4
37 Vienna Brunt 3
38 Laura McGraw Veloforma 3
39 Danielle Curran Poplollies 2
40 Kalli Phillips Poplollies 2

Category 4 Men

Name Team Points
1 Isaac Sullivan Life Cycle Bike Shop 120.0
2 Shaun Conley Ironclad Performance Wear 95.0
3 Tim Richter Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 78.0
4 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 66.5
5 Devin Mounts Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 66.0
6 Matt Keeler Life Cycle Bike Shop 63.0
7 Aaron Davis Life Cycle Bike Shop 58.0
8 Todd Berger Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 54.0
9 James Duke Wheelworks 54.0
10 Alex Turpin Bike Newport 48.0
11 Eric Birky 45.0
12 Earl Hazekamp Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 45.0
13 Aaron Aikin Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 44.0
14 Jason Ford Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 42.0
15 Cameron Duff 41.0
16 Matthew Rider Team Bike Tires Direct 41.0
17 Lincoln Wettenhall Hammer Velo 41.0
18 Ryan Dunagan 40.0
19 James Jorgensen Life Cycle Bike Shop 39.0
20 Alan Whitney Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 38.5
21 Rob Angelo Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 38.0
22 Aubrey Edwards 31.0
23 Brady Cottle 31.0
24 Chad Richmond Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 29.0
25 Sean Haidet Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 29.0
26 Evan Siroky Evan Siroky 28.0
27 Bradley Whetstone 27.0
28 Mckenzie Sampson 27.0
29 Greg Meller Life Cycle Bike Shop 27.0
30 Troy Sexton Cycle Smart 26.0
31 Brian Scholl Life Cycle Bike Shop 26.0
32 Austin Line Sunnyside Sports 26.0
33 John Gillilan Hammer Velo 25.0
34 Sam Radakovich CAPA Cycling Team 24.0
35 Graham Kelley Life Cycle Bike Shop 23.0
36 Brandon Gallagher Classic Cycling/Dolce Vita 22.0
37 Ryan Champion Pacific Power Blue Sky 22.0
38 Dan Birman BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 21.0
39 Ricardo Medina Hammer Velo 21.0
40 Peter Moe Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 21.0
41 John Harkness OHSU 21.0
42 Dean Anderson Team Bike Tires Direct 20.0
43 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky 20.0
44 Shawn Cecotti Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 19.0
45 Ben Moore Life Cycle Bike Shop 18.0
46 William Laubernds 18.0
47 Josh Cady Cyclepath PDX Racing 18.0
48 Nathan R Frechen Team Beer 17.0
49 Darren Smith Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 17.0
50 Eric Anderson Pacific Power Blue Sky 17.0
51 Steve Dale bicycleattorney.com 17.0
52 Geoffrey Green Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 17.0
53 kevin short loco moco 16.0
54 Tony Coca Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 16.0
55 Kim Frank 15.0
56 Peter Christoff Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 15.0
57 Jake Salcone Ride More, Wear Less 15.0
58 Rusty Dodge Fanatik Bike Co. 15.0
59 Doug Turnbull Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 15.0
60 Joseph Holcomb Specialized River City Bicycles 15.0
61 Matt Engel Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 15.0
62 Jack Rising Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 15.0
63 Scot Weeks Bikesale.com 14.0
64 deven smith 14.0
65 Ryan Wilcoxson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 14.0
66 Steven Case Team S+M 14.0
67 Logan Scherer OSU Cycling Club 14.0
68 Eirik Schulz Specialized River City Bicycles 14.0
69 Matthew Erdelt Hutch's-Eugene 14.0
70 Cole Sprague Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 14.0
71 Patrick Miller 13.0
72 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky 13.0
73 Todd Riley 13.0
74 Greg Shepherd Hutch's-Eugene 13.0
75 Kyle Murphy Veloshop 13.0
76 Travis Monroe Hammer/CMG Racing Team 13.0
77 Aaron Collins Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 13.0
78 William Zale Specialized River City Bicycles 13.0
79 Brandon Macemon 12.0
80 joe dominey 12.0
81 Richard Ensworth 12.0
82 Craigan Usher Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 12.0
83 Danielle Curran Poplollies 12.0
84 Alexander Clemens Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 12.0
85 Harald Graham Specialized River City Bicycles 12.0
85 Tony Dirks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 12.0
87 Douglas Murphy Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 12.0
88 Kyle Bush Team Bike Tires Direct 12.0
89 David McCasker Portland Velo 11.0
90 Zachary Utz Ruckus Test Team 11.0
91 Zachary Lauritzen Pacific Power Blue Sky 11.0
92 David Ripp Specialized River City Bicycles 11.0
93 Thomas Pastor Life Cycle Bike Shop 11.0
94 Ahmed Zuhairy Artisan Family Racing 10.0
95 Brad Kent 10.0
96 Dawnetta Rios 10.0
97 Justin Burstein 10.0
98 Chris McNutt Pacific Power Blue Sky 10.0
99 Kolben Preble Clif Bar Development Cyclocross Team 10.0
100 Adam Artner Cycle Analysis-Landshark 9.0
101 Seth Graham Pine Mountain Sports 9.0
102 Greg Sanders Ironclad Performance Wear 9.0
103 Ian Compton WSU Cycling 9.0
104 Stephen Porino 9.0
105 Ryan Seward CAPA Cycling Team 9.0
106 bryan richardson Portland State University 9.0
107 Ari Mahan Rad Racing NW 9.0
108 Brian Davis Cycle Sport 9.0
109 Jesse Homan Veloce Racing 9.0
110 Shy Shyman Half Fast Velo 8.0
111 Guy Polson Collin's Cycle Shop 8.0
112 Michael Mara Desert Orthopedics / Rebound Physical Therapy 8.0
113 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 8.0
114 Dan Shepherd Cycle Sport 8.0
115 Chuck Kenlan Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 8.0
116 Carl Dreyer 8.0
117 Andrew Roberts 8.0
118 Sean Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 8.0
119 Bart Qualls Land Shark 8.0
120 Andrew Lorente 8.0
121 Rob Crocker Portland Mercury Racing 8.0
122 Randy Paschall Life Cycle Bike Shop 7.0
123 Matt Webber Kermantle 7.0
124 Matthew Studer 7.0
125 Lance Nelson 7.0
126 Chris Paskewich 7.0
127 Jonathan Vinson Gentle Lovers 7.0
127 Zach Bowden Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 7.0
129 Calon Russell Bridgetown Velo 6.0
130 Aaron Tarnow WebCyclery.com 6.0
131 John Siwinski 6.0
132 Annelise Armitage Life Cycle Bike Shop 6.0
133 Shane Johnson Trinity Bikes 6.0
134 Michael Brindza Life Cycle Bike Shop 6.0
135 Gregg Leion TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 6.0
136 Keith Levesque Hammer Velo 6.0
137 Colin Dunlap Bend Endurance Academy 5.0
138 Jeff Marain 5.0
139 Jamie Fitzgerald Hammer Velo 5.0
140 mike meier 5.0
141 Ryan Van Dusen Ironclad Performance Wear 5.0
142 Tom Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky 5.0
143 Eric Lanners Word RCB, presents Grummel 5.0
144 Tim Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles 5.0
145 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo 5.0
146 Stephan Niquet Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 4.0
147 Mike Emerson Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 4.0
148 Amanda Atwill Hammer Velo 4.0
149 Weston Cooper 4.0
150 Zach Gilmour 4.0
151 Marc Sheehan 4.0
152 Ian Best Hutch's-Eugene 4.0
153 Todd Meldahl SCCA/Starbucks 4.0
154 Thomas Hainisch 4.0
155 Matt Plummer Central Oregon Racing 4.0
156 steve popp Cats Moon Coffee Roasters 4.0
157 Brian Claytor Pacific Power Blue Sky 4.0
158 Chris Winans Sunnyside Sports 4.0
159 John Kenney TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 4.0
160 Winter Lewis Greenridge Physical Therapy 4.0
161 Michael Girard Portland Velo 3.0
162 Cliff Cayer Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 3.0
163 Shawn Kelly 3.0
164 Steven Weiler Washington State University 3.0
165 Chris Jackson Pacific Power Blue Sky 3.0
166 Wayne Boyle Pacific Power Blue Sky 3.0
167 Guy Scherer 3.0
168 Thomas McCain 3.0
169 Mike Hall Ten Guys Named Alex 3.0
170 Cameron Bittle Eugene Cycling Club 2.0
171 Mark Adamski Portobello Bicycle Racing 2.0
172 Jack Mahler Trinity Bikes 2.0
173 Eric Schusterman Ritte Van Vlaanderen 2.0
174 Brandon Barnhart Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 2.0
175 Brian Towey Ten Guys Named Alex 2.0
176 Stephen Fitzgerald Liberty Cycle 2.0
176 Sean Becker Ten Guys Named Alex 2.0
178 Steven Eriksen CAPA Cycling Team 2.0
179 Stephen Szufnarowski 1.0
180 Tyler Mangum Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 1.0
181 Kendal Johnson Rocky Mountain Bicycle p/b Shimano 1.0
182 Bennett Shane Crossniacs 1.0
183 Tim Kibler Cucina Fresca 1.0
184 Alex Fitch 1.0
185 Chad Smeltzer Team Bike Tires Direct 1.0

Category 4 Women

Name Team Points
1 Erin Goodall Hammer Velo 105
2 Lisa Heathman bicycleattorney.com 63
3 Liz Cartwright BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 56
4 Tonya Roe Sorella Forte 54
5 deven smith 46
6 Brooke Bauer Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 42
7 Brianna Walle Ironclad Performance Wear 40
8 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky 36
9 Mielle Blomberg Word RCB, presents Grummel 35
10 Ann Kennedy 33
11 Kelly Sandow Poplollies 31
12 Katy Pranian Sorella Forte 31
13 Amy Shepard BRIHOP Cycling 30
14 Amy Champion Pacific Power Blue Sky 28
15 Cindy McCasker Portland Velo 26
16 Allison Medellin Hammer Velo 26
17 Abra McNair Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 25
18 Erica Loder Veloforma 24
19 Alana Armstrong Ironclad Performance Wear 24
20 Sydney Running CAPA Cycling Team 24
21 Angela Horton Gapay Hammer Velo 23
22 Rachelle Jorgensen Life Cycle Bike Shop 22
23 Julie Carter Hammer Velo 17
24 Eryn Barker Specialized River City Bicycles 17
25 Christy Bigelow Hammer Velo 16
26 Kristina Lackner 15
27 Sarah Eustis bicycleattorney.com 15
28 Kim Frank 15
29 Kristen Fauria Life Cycle Bike Shop 14
30 Stefanie Rimel 13
31 Jenn Levo Bridgetown Velo 13
32 Michelle Mishoe Specialized River City Bicycles 13
33 Anna Clark Ironclad Performance Wear 12
34 lara kurynny 12
35 Kate Ayers 11
36 Laurie Hausner Club Velo 11
37 Justine Saudan 11
38 Analise Herrera-Minteer Artisan Family Racing 11
39 Alice Chang Hammer Velo 11
40 Inge Wortman Verge Sport/Test Pilot 10
41 Danica Shepherd Hutch's-Eugene 10
42 Christine Jerko Sorella Forte 10
43 Courtney Gould Sorella Forte 9
44 Nell Kolden Portland State University 9
45 Susanna Julber Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 9
46 Camille Hook BRIHOP Cycling 8
47 Maureen Kavanagh Hammer Velo 7
48 Tawnie Mcdonald 7
49 Lana Pressey Ironclad Performance Wear 7
50 Ruth Kostur Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 6
51 Anna Christiansen Ironclad Performance Wear 6
52 Michelle Kunec Sorella Forte 5
53 Karin Wohlert Sorella Forte 5
54 Elaine Bothe Sorella Forte 5
55 Betty Tucker Pacific Power Blue Sky 4
56 Stephanie Croy Ironclad Performance Wear 4
57 Emily Ohlin bicycleattorney.com 4
58 Elizabeth Sederbaum Portland State University 3
59 Cristina Mihaescu Hammer Velo 3
60 Kelly Farrell OSU Cycling Club 3
61 Susan Grandjean Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 3
62 Janet Howard Performance Multisport 2
63 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky 1
64 Anna Saltonstall Team S+M 1

Category 5 Men

Name Team Points
1 Dustin Harder Harder Cycling 36
2 Aaron Davis Life Cycle Bike Shop 30
3 Tom Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky 28
4 Thomas McCain 26
5 Zack Phillips 22
6 Alex Turpin Bike Newport 22
7 Colin Dunlap Bend Endurance Academy 20
8 Scott McCanna Pacific Power Blue Sky 16
9 Kyle Brown Team Bike Tires Direct 15
10 Trevor Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles 14
11 Matthew Studer 14
12 Al Nelson Team High School 14
13 Tom Dempsey Harder Cycling 14
14 Thomas Royce 13
15 Kevin Williams Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 13
16 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Eugene 12
17 Bryan Smith Hammer Velo 12
18 Niles Clarke University of Oregon Cycling Club 12
19 Chuck Meyer Sunnyside Sports 11
20 Jeremiah Hartley Team Endless Cycle 11
21 Scott Leonard Pacific Power Blue Sky 11
22 James Webb Team Bike Tires Direct 10
23 Stewart Campbell Portland Velo 10
24 Jack Mahler Trinity Bikes 10
25 Steve McCallion Ten Guys Named Alex 10
26 Randy Paschall Life Cycle Bike Shop 9
27 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 9
28 Caleb Moore 8
29 Tomas Peralta Team Endless Cycle 8
30 Ted Sweeney University of Oregon Cycling Club 8
31 R Dean Bailey BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 7
32 Murray Carlisle Tireless Velo 7
33 Robert Rosmus 6
34 Benny Dix 6
35 Clark Henry BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 5
36 Jonathan Penfold Oregon Bike Shop 5
37 Kevin Billingsley ZteaM 3
38 Rick Christen 2
39 Lindsey Smith Buy Local Cycling 1

Junior Men

Name Team Points
1 Emerson Webb BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 96
2 Grant McElroy BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 89
3 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 77
4 Killian Bailey BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 70
5 Jack Rising Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 56
6 Aaron King Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 44
7 Zach Bowden Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 43
8 Cole Sprague Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 41
9 Justin Roberts Cyclepath PDX Racing 38
10 Erik Hammerquist 36
11 Brian Fawcett Pistis 36
12 Walker Prettyman BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 31
13 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Eugene 31
14 Andrew Bennett Team Specialized Racing 30
14 Adam Artner Cycle Analysis-Landshark 30
16 Trevor Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles 27
17 Ryan Bush Team Bike Tires Direct 26
18 Stephen Gann Land Shark 26
18 Jack Mahler Trinity Bikes 26
18 Grayson Bailey BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 26
21 Andrew McSween Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 25
22 Andy Su Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 24
23 Tyler Boadway BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 23
24 Nicholas Hudson Pacific Power Blue Sky 20
25 Lance Pugh BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 15
26 Joe Prettyman BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 15
27 Naiqwan Pelman Word RCB, presents Grummel 15
28 Trevor Schmidt 14
28 Micah Melkonian 14
30 Mitchell Stevens Sunnyside Sports 13
31 Jessica Allen Liberty Cycle 13
32 Kolben Preble Clif Bar Development Cyclocross Team 13
33 Riley McCammon 12
34 Owen Szwaya 12
35 Ryan Griffiths 12
36 Gabriel Noller Pacific Power Blue Sky 12
37 Keegan O'Neill Word RCB, presents Grummel 11
38 Donovan Birky 11
39 Ian Jackson BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 11
40 Colin Dunlap Bend Endurance Academy 11
41 Elderkin Schmidt Liberty Cycle 11
42 Keenan Branch Bend Endurance Academy 10
43 Ashton Summers BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 10
44 Laryn Studer Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 10
45 thomas fitzgerald Hammer Velo 9
46 Connor Hall 8
47 Jillian Studer Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 7
48 Esteban Vasquez River City Bicycles / Bike Law 6
49 Jennie Jones Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 6
50 Dylan Howlett 6
51 Jake Perrin Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 5
52 Alexis Allen Liberty Cycle 2
53 Kellie McSween 2

Junior Women

Name Team Points
1 Liz Cartwright BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 30
1 Hannah Mcdade BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 30
1 Haley Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 30

Masters Men

Name Team Points
1 Sal Collura Hutch's-Eugene 130
2 Ivan Meadors United Finance 112
3 Paul Mautner Team Rose City 96
4 Steven R Holland United Finance 93
5 Thomas Ghilarducci bicycleattorney.com 74
6 Craig Beavers Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 74
7 Jeff Tedder Hammer Velo 73
8 Todd Fawcett 69
9 John Forbes Bri-Hop Cycling Team 67
10 Clint Ebert bicycleattorney.com 65
11 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 58
12 Richard Desmond Upper Echelon Fitness 58
13 Greg VanScholten-Crawford Hutch's-Eugene 54
14 Paul Bourcier Hutch's-Eugene 54
15 Mitch Denham NoMad Sports Club 51
16 Christian Tresser Cyclepath PDX Racing 49
17 Hugh Givens bicycleattorney.com 48
18 Rod Underhill Bridgetown Velo 46
19 T. Kenji Sugahara Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 46
20 Scott Harman HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 44
21 Maikey Lopera Life Cycle Bike Shop 43
22 Philip Litchfield Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 41
23 Eric Anderson Pacific Power Blue Sky 41
24 John OBrien Specialized River City Bicycles 39
25 Dave Masessa DeSalvo Custom Cycles/Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 39
26 Donald Vizzini Marty's Cycle & Moore 37
27 Mark Krause Land Shark 36
28 Steve Wright HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 32
29 Mark Steger HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 30
30 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Eugene 30
30 Ron Magnus NoMad Sports Club 30
32 Eddie French Guinness Cycling Team 30
33 Doug Perrin Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 29
34 jason mauer Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 29
35 Mark Crawford Ironclad Performance Wear 28
36 Derek Stallings BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 28
37 Dan Houghton Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 28
38 Eric Sheagley Veloce Racing 27
39 Matt Willhite HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 27
40 Cliff Heaberlin Guinness Cycling Team 26
41 Paul Zagacki bicycleattorney.com 26
42 Todd Gallaher IJM.org 25
43 Rick Hammel Hutch's-Eugene 25
44 Russell Speirn Portland Velo 25
45 Dickie Mallison Mellow Johnny's Bike Shop 25
46 John Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 24
47 Don Joling Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 24
48 Richard Marantz Richard Marantz 24
49 Steve Schwaeber Veloce Racing 23
50 Mark Ginsberg HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 23
51 David Tsai Hutch's-Eugene 23
52 Tim Schauer Specialized River City Bicycles 23
53 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 23
54 Jeff Harwood Ironclad Performance Wear 23
55 Scott Mares Verge Sport/Test Pilot 22
56 Tim Jones WebCyclery.com 22
57 Mitch Lee Portland Velo 21
58 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing 21
59 Robin Wessel Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 21
60 Peter Casey Portland Velo 20
61 David Root Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 20
62 James Kramer Arizona Masters Racing 19
63 Ken Rodgers Whitewater Designs 19
64 Bob Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 19
65 Mike Adams United Finance 19
66 Daryl Hemenway BRIHOP Cycling 18
67 Mike Murray Bike Central 18
68 Greg Meller Life Cycle Bike Shop 18
69 Harry Phinney Pacific Power Blue Sky 17
70 Joseph Holcomb Specialized River City Bicycles 17
71 Scott Hill Life Cycle Bike Shop 16
72 Karsten Hagen Specialized River City Bicycles 15
73 Jason Hight Team Bike Tires Direct 15
74 Casey Davidson bicycleattorney.com 15
75 Ron Frerichs Hutch's-Eugene 15
76 Eric Birky 15
77 Gregg Strome Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 15
78 Raleigh Cronrath United Finance 15
79 Wil Catlin Nike Cycling 15
80 Joe Baratto Bikesale.com 15
81 Bill Nicolai HeadHunters 15
82 Matthew Slater Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 15
83 John Wiest NoMad Sports Club 15
84 Lance Coffel HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 15
85 Nate Magaret Rapha Racing 14
86 Matthew Rider Team Bike Tires Direct 14
86 Brian Forbes Upper Echelon Fitness 14
88 Scott Seaton Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 14
89 Brad Gebhard 14
90 Kurt Haas Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 14
91 Peter Serrurier 14
91 Kevin Drake Liberty Cycle 14
91 kerry farrell Wheelsport 14
94 Mark Hinman Bikesale.com 14
95 Thomas Morgan bicycleattorney.com 14
96 jon pearson Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 14
97 Justin Serna Guinness Cycling Team 14
98 Dave Dezellem Ironclad Performance Wear 14
99 Rick Zimmerman Old Town Bicycles 13
100 Jerry Inscoe Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 13
101 Shaun Conley Ironclad Performance Wear 13
102 Bruce Connelly HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 13
102 Wayne Boyle Pacific Power Blue Sky 13
104 Michael Lujan Specialized River City Bicycles 13
105 Steve Thompson Bikesale.com 13
106 Bryan Curry Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 13
107 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 12
108 John Slawta Land Shark 12
109 Michael Benno Veloce Racing 12
109 Michael Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 12
111 William McBride Team Chicken Ranch 12
112 Tom Hill NoMad Sports Club 12
113 greg estes Bikesale.com 12
114 Gordy bolstad Bikesale.com 11
115 Scott Browning Specialized River City Bicycles 11
116 lance brigman Team Bike Tires Direct 11
116 Erik Spillman Portland Velo 11
118 Thomas Cody Rapha Racing 11
119 Doug Headrick Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 11
119 Sean Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 11
121 Matt James Portland Velo 11
122 kevin short loco moco 10
123 Eric Schuman Lenovo 10
123 Evan Cumpston Team Rose City 10
125 Andrew Hayes TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 10
126 Jason Ford Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 10
127 Kyle Bush Team Bike Tires Direct 10
128 James Duke Wheelworks 10
129 Steve Long North River Racing 10
129 David Sherman Bridgetown Velo 10
129 Alexander Birman BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 10
132 Richard Hogan Land Shark 10
133 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com 10
133 Del Scharffenberg NoMad Sports Club 10
135 Peter Drake Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 10
135 cary mallon 10
137 Tim Richter Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 10
138 Mick Walsh Kestrel/Imperial River Racing 9
139 Joel Wilson Hutch's-Eugene 9
140 Greg Miranda Team WM 9
140 James Webb Team Bike Tires Direct 9
142 Rick Metz NoMad Sports Club 9
143 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 9
143 Greg Smith Team Bike Tires Direct 9
145 Guy Polson Collin's Cycle Shop 9
146 Spencer White LOS TENDERS 9
147 Jason Dykstra Guinness Cycling Team 9
148 Michael Dunn Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 9
148 James Jonke Tireless Velo 9
150 Harald Graham Specialized River City Bicycles 9
151 Jon Ragsdale Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 8
152 Rob Angelo Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 8
153 Eric Moody TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 8
154 Rob Hausner BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 8
155 Brian Scholl Life Cycle Bike Shop 8
156 Einar Traa Portland Velo 8
156 Gary Allen Liberty Cycle 8
156 Paul Kanz 8
159 David Ripp Specialized River City Bicycles 8
160 David Smith Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 7
160 Jeff Spencer Team Bike Tires Direct 7
162 David McCasker Portland Velo 7
163 Clark Henry BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 7
164 Michael Larsen Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 7
165 William Henterly RGF/Felt 6
166 Josh Cady Cyclepath PDX Racing 6
167 Eric Schusterman Ritte Van Vlaanderen 6
168 Ben Needham Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 6
169 Marc DiTommaso Land Shark 6
170 Eric Stouck Half Fast Velo 6
171 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky 6
172 Ron Babcock Portland Velo 6
172 Carl Hoefer Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 6
172 J.Michael Manning CycleOne CrossWorld 6
175 Ambrose Su Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 6
176 Jonathan Harbin 1 Error 5
177 James Randall Southtown Velo 5
178 Steve Swanson 5
179 Jim Rantala WebCyclery.com 5
180 David Doughty Portland Velo 5
181 Mark Reinecke Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 5
182 Shawn Kelly 4
183 Tom Ricciardi Portland Velo 4
184 ed reagan 4
185 Richard Neves Union Bay Cycling / Wines of WA 4
186 Jim Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 4
187 Tony Coca Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 3
188 Sage Freeman Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 3
188 steve popp Cats Moon Coffee Roasters 3
190 Joe Cipale North River Racing 3
191 Ben Hickman BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 3
192 Ryan Champion Pacific Power Blue Sky 3
193 Tony Dirks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 2
194 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo 2
195 Travis Hall 2
196 John Browning Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 2
197 Brian Abers Bike Central 2
198 John Gillilan Hammer Velo 2
199 Steve Dale bicycleattorney.com 1

Masters Women

Name Team Points
1 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky 30
1 Kerry Martin Sunnyside Sports 30
1 Heather Hill Life Cycle Bike Shop 30
4 Mary Ramos Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 28
4 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky 28
4 Jen Akeroyd Sorella Forte 28
7 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte 26
7 Amanda Atwill Hammer Velo 26
9 Jan Moss Sorella Forte 24
10 Betty Tucker Pacific Power Blue Sky 22

Senior Men

Name Team Points
1 Paul Bourcier Hutch's-Eugene 101
2 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Eugene 97
3 Sal Collura Hutch's-Eugene 84
4 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers 82
5 Pete Groblewski Gentle Lovers 80
6 Cory Domingues 71
7 Joshua Liberles Ten Speed Drive Racing 69
8 Samuel Nicoletti Gentle Lovers 61
9 zachary kovalcik BRIHOP Cycling 59
10 Stephen Bedford Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 57
11 Ben Chaddock Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 56
12 Greg VanScholten-Crawford Hutch's-Eugene 52
13 Brendon Gallant Guinness Cycling Team 51
14 Graham Howard Rocky Mountain Bicycle p/b Shimano 48
15 Roman van Uden Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 44
16 Joel Wilson Hutch's-Eugene 44
17 Steven R Holland United Finance 44
18 Maikey Lopera Life Cycle Bike Shop 42
19 McKenzie Thramer Hutch's-Eugene 41
20 Aaron Johnson Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 40
21 Mike Northey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 38
22 Galen Mittermann HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 37
23 Andrew Boone Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 36
24 Carl Hoefer Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 36
25 Christian Tresser Cyclepath PDX Racing 33
26 Matt Ritzow Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 33
27 Elijah Romer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 32
28 David Wells Life Cycle Bike Shop 32
29 donald Reeb Rocky Mountain Bicycle p/b Shimano 32
30 Derek Stallings BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 31
31 Quinn Keogh Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 30
32 Trevor Spahr Ironclad Performance Wear 30
33 Aaron Coker HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 29
34 Austin Arguello Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 29
35 Aaron Olson 27
36 Michael Benno Veloce Racing 26
37 Patrick Bevin Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 25
38 Jacob Rathe Jelly Belly Cycling P/B MAxxis 25
39 Chris Swan Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 25
40 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 25
41 Cliff Heaberlin Guinness Cycling Team 25
42 Jason Allen Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 24
43 Mark Hibbard Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 24
44 William O'Donnell Westwood Velo/Vertebrata 24
45 Edward Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 24
46 Adrian Richardson Guinness Cycling Team 24
47 Kyle Wuepper Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 22
48 David Gates Bridgetown Velo 22
49 Brad Gebhard 21
50 Andrew Bennett Team Specialized Racing 20
51 Steve Schwaeber Veloce Racing 19
52 Steve Wright HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 19
53 Eddie French Guinness Cycling Team 19
54 Rick Hammel Hutch's-Eugene 18
55 Tim Jones WebCyclery.com 18
56 Billy Truelove Hutch's-Eugene 18
57 Kristo Jorgenson Hammer/CMG Racing Team 17
58 Michael Brunelle Life Cycle Bike Shop 16
59 Jake Hansen Word RCB, presents Grummel 16
60 Jason Riffle HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 16
61 Doug Smith BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 16
62 Joe Baratto Bikesale.com 16
63 T. Kenji Sugahara Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 16
64 Carl Decker Giant MTB 15
65 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 15
66 Jeff Harwood Ironclad Performance Wear 15
67 Shannon Skerritt Corsa Concepts 15
68 Carson Miller 15
69 Scott Gray Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 15
70 John Browning Echelon Gran Fondo/ZteaM 15
71 Lee Ordonez Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 15
72 Eric Sheagley Veloce Racing 14
73 Derek Newell Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 14
74 Steve Swanson 14
75 Ian Boswell Bissell Pro Cycling Team 14
76 Bart Bowen Rebound Sports Performance Lab 13
77 Devin Mounts Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 13
78 Brian Seguin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 13
79 Peter Drake Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 13
80 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene 12
81 Tony Kic Gentle Lovers 12
82 Karsten Hagen Specialized River City Bicycles 12
83 Todd Gallaher IJM.org 12
84 Luke DeMoe HTFU 12
85 Ross Bowden Specialized/Dumonde Tech 12
86 Ron Strasser Team S+M 12
87 Rob English Hutch's-Eugene 11
88 Logan Owen Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 11
89 Daniel Quirk Veloce Racing 11
89 Ethan Stehley Hutch's-Eugene 11
91 Scott Hill Life Cycle Bike Shop 11
92 Brandt Hueser 11
93 Will Niemann-Ross Life Cycle Bike Shop 11
94 Davis Shepherd Hutch's-Land Shark 10
95 Austin Boswell Hot Tubes Juniors Development Team 10
96 Matt Mahoney Gentle Lovers 10
97 Adam Edgerton Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 10
98 Ian Tubbs Lenovo 10
99 James Adamson Gentle Lovers 9
100 Andrew Willis Ironclad Performance Wear 9
101 Omer Kem 9
102 Emiliano Jordan Ten Speed Drive/BH Bicycles 9
103 James Jorgensen Life Cycle Bike Shop 9
104 Ben Thompson Rocky Mountain Bicycle p/b Shimano 9
105 Greg Miranda Team WM 9
106 brad winn Primal Racing p/b 1st Bank 9
107 Patrick Marzullo HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 9
108 Robin Wessel Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 9
109 Cole Hilton Pacific Power Blue Sky 9
110 Chris Sheppard Rocky Mountain Bicycle p/b Shimano 8
111 Sloane Anderson Pro Air 8
112 John Mitchem Specialized River City Bicycles 8
113 Brandon Dyer Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 8
114 Daryl Hemenway BRIHOP Cycling 8
115 James Kramer Arizona Masters Racing 7
116 Bob Mionske Guinness Cycling Team 7
117 Benjamin Kubas Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 6
118 Brian Scholl Life Cycle Bike Shop 6
119 David Roth Hutch's-Eugene 6
120 Jason Dykstra Guinness Cycling Team 6
121 Aaron Tuckerman Corsa Concepts 5
122 Thomas Cody Rapha Racing 5
123 Corey Stayton The Bike Gallery 4
124 Brent Casady Existential Velo 4
125 Todd Fawcett 4
126 Zach Winter Guinness Cycling Team 4
127 Mark Krause Land Shark 4
128 Marcel deLisser Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 4
129 Nate Magaret Rapha Racing 4
130 Matt Willhite HPChiro/Scott's Cycling of Salem 4
131 Matt Baumann Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 4
132 Doug Perrin Hutch's/ClearOne/Bend Dental 4
133 Graham Kelley Life Cycle Bike Shop 3
134 joe martin Veloce Racing 3
135 Benjamin Miller Guinness Cycling Team 3
136 Brant Buchholz Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 3
137 Spencer Bushnell Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 3
138 Tim Butler Specialized River City Bicycles 3
139 Aaron Sander Cyclepath PDX Racing 3
140 Ron Frerichs Hutch's-Eugene 2
141 David Root Cyclesoles/Sagebrush Cycles 2
142 Mark Blackwelder Gentle Lovers 2
143 Taylor Kneuven Adageo Energy 2
144 William Warburton Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 2
145 Loren Francis Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 2
146 John Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 2
147 Molly Cameron Portland Bicycle Studio 2

Senior Women

Name Team Points
1 Jade Wilcoxson Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 114
2 Leia Tyrrell CAPA Cycling Team 101
3 Heather Hill Life Cycle Bike Shop 101
4 Tina Brubaker Veloforma 96
5 Jen Akeroyd Sorella Forte 61
6 Lisa Reeve Veloforma 53
7 Heather VanValkenburg Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 47
8 Michelle Bazemore Sunnyside Sports 46
9 Jenn Levo Bridgetown Velo 42
10 Amy Campbell River City Bicycles / Bike Law 41
11 Megan Chinburg Veloforma 40
12 Brenna Lopez-Otero Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 40
13 Brianna Walle Ironclad Performance Wear 37
14 Norrene Godfrey Rubicon-ORBEA Benefiting the Lance Armstrong Foundation 33
15 Jan Moss Sorella Forte 33
16 Maire Osborn Life Cycle Bike Shop 32
17 Melissa Sanborn Cyclepath PDX Racing 30
18 Kerry Martin Sunnyside Sports 30
19 Amanda Atwill Hammer Velo 28
20 Pam Massey Bikesale.com 28
21 Anona Whitley Ironclad Performance Wear 28
22 Mindy Simmons Hammer Velo 27
23 Jessica Kaplan Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 26
24 Anna Christiansen Ironclad Performance Wear 25
25 Serena Bishop Sunnyside Sports 25
26 Kalli Phillips Poplollies 25
27 Sarah Tisdale Sorella Forte 25
28 Susan Peithman Veloforma 25
29 Stephanie Chase Veloforma 23
30 Mary Ramos Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 23
31 Kim Rueter Sorella Forte 22
32 Judy Richardson Sorella Forte 20
33 Michele Gladieux Michele Gladieux 20
34 Molly Mullane Land Shark 19
35 Anne Linton Sorella Forte 19
36 Hilary Billington Hammer Nutrition 16
37 Jill Howe Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 14
38 Karleta Reierson Sorella Forte 14
39 Amy Shepard BRIHOP Cycling 14
40 Christy Bigelow Hammer Velo 13
41 Kay Bork Poplollies 13
42 Anna Saltonstall Team S+M 13
43 Anna Vaughn Hammer Velo 13
44 Elise Huggins Veloforma 12
45 Amber Brinkman Cucina Fresca 12
46 Jenny Slawta Land Shark 11
47 Kori Kunz Poplollies 11
48 Cara Bussell Trisports/Eclipse Racing 11
49 Taylor Leach Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 11
50 Emily Charbonneau BRIHOP Cycling 11
51 Tonya Roe Sorella Forte 11
52 Meg Mautner Bike Central 11
53 MacKenzie Madison Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 10
54 Sabrina Savage Trisports/Eclipse Racing 10
55 Martha Walsh Kestrel/Imperial River Racing 9
56 Erin Goodall Hammer Velo 9
57 Micah Melkonian 9
58 jaini VS-Crawford Hutch's-Eugene 9
59 Karey Swan Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 9
60 Elena Larson BRIHOP Cycling 8
61 christi binstadt Poplollies 8
62 Erin Playman Gentle Lovers 7
63 Lana Pressey Ironclad Performance Wear 7
64 Brooke Bauer Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 7
65 Lindsay Fox Veloforma 7
66 Tara Pemberton Poplollies 6
67 Kristi Green Desalvo Custom Cycles Racing 6
68 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte 6
69 Cathy Varland IJM.org 5
70 Jared Rammell Broken Spoke Cycling 4
71 Kirsten Hansen Pacific Power Blue Sky 4
72 Sara Fletcher Bridgetown Velo 4
73 Stephanie Croy Ironclad Performance Wear 3
74 Rachelle Jorgensen Life Cycle Bike Shop 3
75 Jessica Cutler Cucina Fresca 3
76 Virginia Pedersen Veloforma 2
77 Katherine Reinhart Poplollies 2
78 Daphne Moore 1 Error 2
79 Lisa Turnbull Riverstone Women's Racing Team 1
80 Libby Evans Therapeutic Associates Cycling/GENR8 1

Singlespeed/Fixed

Name Team Points
1 Anna Christiansen Ironclad Performance Wear 15
1 Brian Kesselman 15
3 Justine Saudan 14
3 Walton Brush River City Bicycles / Bike Law 14
5 Todd Fleischmann 13
6 Ken Lee Skyline Velo 12

Tandem

Name Team Points
1 John/Margareta Cacabelos/Germeaux RCC 40.0
2 Mike/Carol Petersen/Petersen Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 30.5
3 Jim/Brenda Rantala/Rantala WebCyclery.com 28.0
4 Kurt/Ericka Haas/Haas Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 16.5
5 Dan/Davis Vrijmoet/Shepard Hutch's-Eugene 14.0
6 Dave/Kristina Campbell/Lackner Hutch's/CLIF Bar/Highland Labs/Michelin 13.0
7 Gerry/John Ellis/Hatfield Bicycling Northwest 12.0
8 Patrick/Jenny Jackson/Vannoy WebCyclery.com 11.0
9 Ryan/Amy Champion/Champion Pacific Power Blue Sky 8.0
10 David/Sue Ripp/Ripp Specialized River City Bicycles 6.0
11 Henry/Amy Abel/Mitchell WebCyclery.com 5.0
12 Mark/Sharon Zielinski/Zielinski Capitol Velo p/b Lifesource 1.0