George Carder

Event Category Date
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison 9/9
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C 8/27
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 3 8/26
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 8/26
6 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Men Team Sprints 8/21
3 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Men Team Sprints 8/21
4 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Men Team Pursuit 8/21
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Men Keirin 8/20
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C 8/20
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 8/19
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Category 3 Men 8/15
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Category 3 Men 8/15
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 8/12
6 Team Beer Track Race Category 3 Men 8/8
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C 8/6
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Men 8/5
7 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B 7/30
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 3 7/29
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 7/29
DNF Alpenrose Challenge Men Qualifier 7/16
1 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Category 3 Men 7/11
2 OBRA Track Championships-Keirins Category 3 7/10
4 OBRA Track Championships Category 3 Men 7/10
5 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Category 3 7/9
7 Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Sixday-Category Points Race Category 1/2/3 7/3
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Category 3 6/24
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison 6/24
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 6/24
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint E 6/18
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 6/17
1 Fast Twitch Fridays B Sprint 6/11
2 Fast Twitch Fridays D Sprint 6/4
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 3 5/27
2 Fast Twitch Fridays B Sprint 5/14
10 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 3 Omnium 5/8
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Category 3 Men 5/7
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Category 3 5/6
47 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 4/13
41 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Category 4/5 2/20
14 Cherry Pie Men 4 2/13

285th — 2010 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
14 Cherry Pie Men 4 2/13 1
41 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Category 4/5 2/20 1
47 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 4/13 1
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Category 3 Men 5/7 1
10 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 3 Omnium 5/8 1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays B Sprint 5/14 1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays D Sprint 6/4 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays B Sprint 6/11 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 6/17 1
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint E 6/18 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 6/24 1
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison 6/24 1
4 OBRA Track Championships Category 3 Men 7/10 1
DNF Alpenrose Challenge Men Qualifier 7/16 1
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 7/29 1
7 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint B 7/30 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Men 8/5 1
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C 8/6 1
6 Team Beer Track Race Category 3 Men 8/8 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 8/12 1
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Category 3 Men 8/15 1
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 8/19 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C 8/20 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Men Keirin 8/20 1
4 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Men Team Pursuit 8/21 1
3 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Men Team Sprints 8/21 1
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 8/26 1
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C 8/27 1
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison 9/9 1
29

920th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 4/5 Men

Event Category Date Points
208 2010 Overall BAR: Road BAR Category 4 Men 1/1 93
93

157th — 2010 Overall BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
1 2010 Overall BAR: Track BAR Category 3 Men 1/1 300
300

246th — 2010 Overall BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
38 2010 Overall BAR: Track BAR Senior Men 1/1 263
263

1st — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Category 3 Men

Event Category Date Points
10 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 3 Omnium 5/8 6
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 3 5/27 12
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: June Series Totals Category 3 6/24 15
5 OBRA Track Championships-Kilo Category 3 7/9 22
2 OBRA Track Championships-Keirins Category 3 7/10 28
4 OBRA Track Championships Category 3 Men 7/10 24
1 OBRA Track Championships-Points Race Category 3 Men 7/11 30
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Category 3 7/29 10
6 Team Beer Track Race Category 3 Men 8/8 10
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Category 3 Men 8/15 15
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Category 3 8/26 15
187

38th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Track BAR: Senior Men

Event Category Date Points
7 Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Sixday-Category Points Race Category 1/2/3 7/3 9.000
4 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Men Team Pursuit 8/21 8.000
3 OBRA Junior and Team Track Championships Men Team Sprints 8/21 8.000
25.667

208th — 2010 Overall BAR: 2010 Road BAR: Category 4 Men

Event Category Date Points
14 Cherry Pie Men 4 2/13 2
2

41

Portland, OR

M

3934

4

2

Not a current member