Jimmy Gantz

Event Category Date
34 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 35+ A 11/23
60 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A 11/9
50 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A 11/2
47 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A 11/1
54 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A 10/26
77 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A 10/19
73 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A 10/12
58 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A 10/11
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Masters A 40+ 10/7
32 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ A 10/4
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters A 40+ 9/30
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters A 40+ 9/30
35 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ A 9/27
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters A 40+ 9/23
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters A 40+ 9/23
24 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A 9/14
29 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A 9/13
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters A 40+ 9/9
33 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ A 9/6
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men A 40+ 9/2
34 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ A 8/30
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Co-ed Open 8/24
17 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men A 35+ 8/24
28 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 8/19
16 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 7/29
20 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 6/24
16 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 6/10
33 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 6/8
21 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 6/3
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 5/27
25 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 5/20
25 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 5/10

463rd — 2014 Overall BAR: 2014 Cyclocross BAR: Masters Men

Event Category Date Points
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Co-ed Open 8/24 7.0
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Masters A 40+ 10/7 2.0
9.5

256th — 2014 Ironman

Event Category Date Points
25 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 5/10 1
25 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 5/20 1
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 5/27 1
21 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 6/3 1
33 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 6/8 1
16 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 6/10 1
20 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 6/24 1
16 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 7/29 1
28 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 8/19 1
17 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men A 35+ 8/24 1
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Co-ed Open 8/24 1
34 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ A 8/30 1
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men A 40+ 9/2 1
33 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ A 9/6 1
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters A 40+ 9/9 1
29 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A 9/13 1
24 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A 9/14 1
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters A 40+ 9/23 1
35 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ A 9/27 1
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters A 40+ 9/30 1
32 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ A 10/4 1
58 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A 10/11 1
73 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A 10/12 1
77 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A 10/19 1
54 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A 10/26 1
47 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A 11/1 1
50 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A 11/2 1
60 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A 11/9 1
34 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 35+ A 11/23 1
29

50

Portland, OR

M

8880

2

3

2

3

5

Not a current member