Ironman

OR
January 01, 2014

Updated January 3, 2020 at 2:40 PM

Show all results

Ironman

Name Team Points
1 Greg Eyerly 101
2 Ken Rodgers Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 86
3 Nathanael Hart Hapi-Go! 83
3 Zach Lang Hapi-Go! 83
5 Steven Beardsley Gentle Lovers 80
6 Kyler Ervin BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 78
7 Tom Kelly Team Planet X USA 76
8 Peter Newlands PDX Devo Junior Cycling 72
9 Kent Ross PDX Devo Junior Cycling 71
10 Max Ritzow Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 69
10 Marek Litinsky Trusty Switchblade 69
12 Cooper Irwin Hapi-Go! 68
13 Martin Fuss BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 67
14 Meghan Fischer Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 66
15 Noah Beggs PDX Devo Junior Cycling 65
16 Jacob Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 63
16 Dennis Sibilia-Young Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 63
16 Ryan Garner Team Planet X USA 63
19 Rob Thompson Ironclad Cycling Team 62
19 Susannah Hart Hapi-Go! 62
21 Carl Hoefer HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 61
21 Chris Roberts Hammer Velo 61
21 Rick Boston Velominati Racing 61
24 Tim Reinhart Rapha/River City Bicycles 60
24 Jeff Standish Therapeutic Associates Racing 60
24 Brian Hart Jr. Hapi-Go! 60
27 Jeremy Russell bicycleattorney.com 59
27 Ryan Weaver Rapha/River City Bicycles 59
27 Hannah Hart Hapi-Go! 59
30 Richard Desmond Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 56
30 Vincent Plaza BriHOP Racing 56
32 Jon Penfold Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 55
32 Leland Gilmore Rapha/River City Bicycles 55
34 Lauren Ziehnert BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 54
34 Einar Traa Portland Velo Racing Team 54
36 Erik Hofland Therapeutic Associates Racing 53
36 Lloyd Connelly DNR Cycling 53
36 Jennifer Haliewicz Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 53
36 Hazel Gross Trusty Switchblade 53
40 Justin Ziehnert BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 52
40 mark lipchick Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 52
40 Bre Rue Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 52
40 Brian Kesselman Ruckus Test Team 52
40 John Napier Camas Bike and Sport 52
45 Grayson Bailey BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 51
45 Patrick Palmer HiFi Sound Cycling Components 51
45 Freddy Tincher Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 51
45 Norrene Godfrey Team Godfrey 51
49 Patrick Jacks Bike Central 50
49 Keegan O'Neill PDX Devo Junior Cycling 50
51 Collin Turner PDX Devo Junior Cycling 49
51 Joshua Liberles HiFi Sound Cycling Components 49
51 Bret Berner River City Bicycles / Bike Law 49
51 Annie Mahoney Portland Bicycle Studio 49
51 Dennis Starkey Camas Bike and Sport 49
56 David Smith Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 48
56 Suzy Renn Team Slow 48
56 Nathaniel Wells Hapi-Go! 48
56 Mike Reddig Camas Bike and Sport 48
60 Leif Kytola Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 47
60 David Root Therapeutic Associates Racing 47
60 John Mitchem Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 47
60 Heather VanValkenburg Portland Bicycle Studio 47
60 Todd Rosier Therapeutic Associates Racing 47
60 Seth Patla REN Cycles/Ti Cycles/River City Bicycles 47
66 John OBrien Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 46
66 Kent Johnston Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 46
66 Tom James Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 46
66 Mark Williams Team Cycle Sport 46
66 Paul Bourcier Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 46
66 Brent Casady 46
66 Mielle Blomberg Team S+M 46
73 Brian Powell Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 45
73 Bukie Mabayoje BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 45
73 William Henterly Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 45
73 Kyle Ireton Rapha/River City Bicycles 45
77 Eben Horacek HiFi Sound Cycling Components 44
77 Roxanna Hart Hapi-Go! 44
77 Mike Murray Bike Central 44
77 Erik Denninghoff DNR Cycling 44
77 Phillip M Trost Team S+M 44
77 John Gill Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 44
83 Stephen Bedford HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 43
83 Eric Anderson Dr Will Bar 43
83 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky 43
83 Julie Ann Smith Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 43
83 Laura Trace Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 43
83 Sue Hanna Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 43
83 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky 43
90 Parker Green BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 42
90 Geoff Rinella Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 42
90 jeff marain Bike Central 42
90 Steve Remy Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 42
90 Virginia Xing Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 42
90 Ronald Kizziar HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 42
90 Brayton Sobolewski Hapi-Go! 42
90 Andrew Coe Rapha/River City Bicycles 42
90 phil randall Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 42
90 David Hankins Camas Bike and Sport 42
100 Stephen Laurent 41
100 Scott Damon Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 41
100 Jamie Mikami Veloforma 41
100 Nathan Gibson Trusty Switchblade 41
100 Paul Mautner Veloforma 41
100 Charles Barrett 41
106 John Prosser Pacific Power Blue Sky 40
106 Christopher Bright Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 40
106 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 40
106 Mark Jensen Team Planet X USA 40
106 Erik Bakker Ironclad Cycling Team 40
106 Malcolm Johnson Portland Velo Racing Team 40
106 Clara Terrell West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 40
106 Matthew Smith Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 40
106 Clara Honsinger Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 40
106 Emily Boscacci Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 40
116 Joseph Lukens PDX Devo Junior Cycling 39
116 Vicky Hanson West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 39
116 Jordan Faulds West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 39
116 Martin Acosta Therapeutic Associates Racing 39
116 Nils Tillstrom BriHOP Racing 39
116 Adam Angert BriHOP Racing 39
116 Patrick Fraser Therapeutic Associates Racing 39
116 Aliza Richman West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 39
116 Tony Dirks Rogue 39
116 Tom Keller Sappo Hill Soapworks 39
116 Hannah McDade Exergy Twenty16 Jnr Development 39
116 Billy Truelove Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 39
116 Jon Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 39
116 Aaron Even Velominati Racing 39
116 Geoff Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 39
116 Holly Henderson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 39
116 Jonathan Myers Team S+M 39
133 christian tresser Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 38
133 Richard Horacek HiFi Sound Cycling Components 38
133 David Saltzberg Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 38
133 Troy Sexton Therapeutic Associates Racing 38
133 Brian Lynch Dr Will Bar 38
133 Amy Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 38
133 Andrew Kaylor Hapi-Go! 38
133 Jeff Hollister Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 38
133 Donald Newlands Portland Velo Racing Team 38
133 Ron Strasser Team S+M 38
143 Richard Fattic Ruckus Test Team 37
143 Scott McKnight crank 37
143 Killian Bailey West End Jr 37
143 Michael Medina Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 37
143 Andrew Utz Gentle Lovers 37
143 Eric Stouck Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 37
143 Michael Girard Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 37
143 Jerrol Lackey Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 37
143 James Webb BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 37
143 Russ Patterson Portland Velo Racing Team 37
143 Jeff Otto Sunset Cycles 37
154 Richard Rosko Hammer Velo 36
154 Greg Stokes Hammer Velo 36
154 Matthew Studer Therapeutic Associates Racing 36
154 Laura Wanker 36
154 Lana Atchley Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 36
154 Matt Radich Dr Will Bar 36
154 Robert Huff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 36
154 Neil Green Therapeutic Associates Racing 36
154 Dawn Andres Portland Bicycle Studio 36
154 Jeff Steiner Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 36
154 Carly Heron Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 36
165 Kristina Owen Capitol Velo 35
165 Kathryn Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 35
165 Cliff Heaberlin Portland Bicycle Studio 35
165 Ben Needham Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 35
165 Ryan Morgan Trusty Switchblade 35
165 Rob Angelo Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 35
165 Heather Johnson BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 35
165 Benjamin Drucker Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 35
165 Micah Sardell Wheelworks 35
165 Mark Hildebrandt Portland Velo Racing Team 35
175 Erik Hammerquist West End Jr 34
175 Brian Foresta Civilian Velonauts 34
175 Ryan Hieb Gentle Lovers 34
175 Nick Manz 34
175 Rod Mitchell Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 34
175 Jeff Crawford Therapeutic Associates Racing 34
175 Mathew Braun Perthes Awareness p/b PANW 34
175 Jenn Levo Ironclad Cycling Team 34
175 Mike Hall Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 34
175 Joseph Reynolds Portland Bicycle Studio 34
175 Mark Damon Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 34
175 Benjamin Brainard Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 34
175 Webster Wilson Velominati Racing 34
175 Alexandra Burton Portland Bicycle Studio 34
175 Michael Clark MX3L/Hapi-Go! 34
190 Jan Moss Highfive Cycling 33
190 Stephen Hemminger Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 33
190 Wade Goff Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 33
190 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 33
190 Amy Shepard Portland Bicycle Studio 33
190 Stacy Westbrook Highfive Cycling 33
190 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 33
190 Sean Thielen HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 33
190 Brad Sigurdson Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 33
190 Colin Rowan Look Good Feel Good 33
190 Josiah Zukowski Heartstrings Cycling 33
190 Tim Broderick Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 33
190 Gregg Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 33
190 Sean A Carline CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 33
190 Andrew Smith Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 33
205 Donovan Birky Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 32
205 Neisha Strait Poplollies 32
205 Lara Kessler Ironclad Cycling Team 32
205 Kyle McCall HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 32
205 Michael Hopkins Team Planet X USA 32
205 Justin Buell Therapeutic Associates Racing 32
205 David Thielen II Dr Will Bar 32
205 Craig Hamilton Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 32
205 James Adamson Gentle Lovers 32
205 Mike Kath Therapeutic Associates Racing 32
205 Robert Carver HiFi Sound Cycling Components 32
205 Matthew S Martel Interurban 32
205 Nicholas Wood Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 32
205 Shane Gibson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 32
205 Jeff Chochon 32
205 Sal Collura Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 32
221 Andrea Fisk-Beardsley Gentle Lovers 31
221 Trevor Spahr HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 31
221 Emily Heleva-Ponaski River City Bicycles Women's Team 31
221 Michael Metz bicycleattorney.com 31
221 Brenna Wrye-Simpson Ironclad Cycling Team 31
221 Joseph Dengel Dr Will Bar 31
221 Cynthia Velasquez Team Cthulhu 31
221 Khari Gates Civilian Velonauts 31
221 Matthew Brock Team Lazy Tarantulas 31
221 Peyton Logue Sappo Hill Soapworks 31
221 Jessica Gill Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 31
221 David Boerner Ruckus Test Team 31
221 Hilary Luther 43 Degrees 31
221 Molly Cameron Portland Bicycle Studio 31
221 Christian Reed Green Submarine Records 31
221 Scott Pierce Sappo Hill Soapworks 31
221 Dave Masessa Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 31
221 Jericho Winter BeerMongers Cycle Club 31
221 Mike Heenan 31
240 Tim Marcotte Michelob Ultra 30
240 Meg Mautner BriHOP Racing 30
240 Sydney Running Ironclad Cycling Team 30
240 Colby Wait-Molyneux Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling 30
240 Antonio Castaneda JR Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 30
240 Erica Rinella Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 30
240 Joe Chaves Sappo Hill Soapworks 30
240 Gabrielle Lehnert Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 30
240 Bill Garcia BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 30
240 Owen L. Rogers bicycleattorney.com 30
240 Aaron Mcpike Metropolis Cycles Repair 30
240 Candida Hart Hapi-Go! 30
240 Sean McGhee Team Lazy Tarantulas 30
240 Sherry Schwenderlauf Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 30
240 Mark Bradley Unattached 30
240 Timothy Shreve Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 30
256 Lucy Hodson Team Lazy Tarantulas 29
256 Brendan Sheerin Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 29
256 Rowan Boutette Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 29
256 Lelah O'Shaughnessy River City Bicycles Women's Team 29
256 Emmett Culp 29
256 Mark Crawford Ironclad Cycling Team 29
256 Timothy Smith Therapeutic Associates Racing 29
256 Brant Buchholz Therapeutic Associates Racing 29
256 Johnny Burrell Metropolis Cycles Repair 29
256 Stephen McLaughry Bike Central 29
256 sean galloway Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 29
256 Nathan Coffey HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 29
256 Bryan Curry Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 29
256 Lee Ordonez English Cycles 29
256 Ira Ryan Breadwinner Cycles 29
256 Cristina Mihaescu Ruckus Test Team 29
256 Adrian Richardson Showers Pass Elite Road Team 29
256 Jimmy Gantz Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 29
256 Jon Frommelt bicycleattorney.com 29
256 Nat Johnson Green Submarine Records 29
256 Sarah Tisdale Highfive Cycling 29
256 Zach Wiens Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 29
256 Ron Laverty Team Cycle Sport 29
256 Brandon Cornejo Portland Velo Racing Team 29
256 Edward Lanton 29
256 Erik Young Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 29
256 Dave Reitz Team Cycle Sport 29
256 Spencer Bushnell Team Lazy Tarantulas 29
256 Thom Kneeland Service Course Velo 29
256 Mike Henry Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 29
256 Rick Metz bicycleattorney.com 29
256 Devin Bailly HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 29
256 Paul Furst Camas Bike and Sport 29
289 Steve Troseth Pacific Power Blue Sky 28
289 Eddie Wang River City Bicycles / Bike Law 28
289 William Zale Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 28
289 Matthew Curry Therapeutic Associates Racing 28
289 Jasmine Zamora BriHOP Racing 28
289 Chris Alling Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 28
289 Joseph Holcomb Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 28
289 David Sherman Therapeutic Associates Racing 28
289 Joseph King Guinness Cycling Team 28
289 Tim Butler Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 28
289 Jesse Luckett Cyclepath PDX Racing 28
289 Nick Hodson Team Lazy Tarantulas 28
289 John Gulick Green Submarine Records 28
289 Abram Hernandez BeerMongers Cycle Club 28
289 David M Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas 28
289 Neil Carpenter Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 28
289 Danny Weikel River City Bicycles / Bike Law 28
289 Mark Stoller Cat in the Hat 28
289 Megan Chinburg River City Bicycles Women's Team 28
289 Jeff Johnston Boneyard Cycling 28
289 Josh Platis Rubicon 28
289 DANIEL GONZALEZ Ruckus Test Team 28
289 Craig Austin Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 28
289 Brad Davidson Hapi-Go! 28
289 Mari Little BeerMongers Cycle Club 28
314 Ryder Uetrecht Bend Endurance Academy 27
314 Reno Mitchell Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 27
314 Matthew Wilkins Guinness Cycling Team 27
314 Susannah Nelson Ironclad Cycling Team 27
314 Josh Anderson Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 27
314 Ryan McCracken HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 27
314 Peter Seelig Dr Will Bar 27
314 Christine A Holland Portland Bicycle Studio 27
314 Trevor Rice Portland Velo Racing Team 27
314 Gerardo Perez Portland Velo Racing Team 27
314 Kevin Billingsley Veloforma 27
314 Christopher Connelly Therapeutic Associates Racing 27
314 Sean Haidet BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 27
314 Matt Kline Sappo Hill Soapworks 27
314 Brian List Bike Central 27
314 Shawn Small Ruckus Test Team 27
314 David Klipper Guinness Cycling Team 27
314 Tim Schauer MacKay Sposito 27
314 Craig Armstrong HiFi Sound Cycling Components 27
314 Adrian Bosch Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 27
314 Mark Ginsberg HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 27
314 Eric Gushurst Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 27
314 Charis Darnall Hapi-Go! 27
314 Doug Striley Marty's Cycle & Moore 27
314 John Lombard Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 27
314 Becky Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 27
314 Joe Hamilton na 27
314 Peter Blenkiron bicycleattorney.com 27
314 Chris Moor Deschutes Brewery 27
314 Christopher Bagg Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 27
314 Matt Richmond Stumptown Cycling Club 27
314 John Weathers Sunset Cycles 27
314 Danny Pettit 27
314 Sean Corey Breadwinner Cycles 27
314 Ryan Francesconi Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 27
314 Robert Jackson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 27
350 Emily Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 26
350 David Baldwin 26
350 Guy Lorshbaugh Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 26
350 Alex Visser Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 26
350 Joel Fletcher HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 26
350 Matt Edler Portland Bicycle Studio 26
350 Louis Liu Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 26
350 Dwayne Farr US Military Cycling Team 26
350 Roger Lloyd Therapeutic Associates Racing 26
350 Cristian Fuentes Therapeutic Associates Racing 26
350 Casey Patton 26
350 John Lin Therapeutic Associates Racing 26
350 Phil Webster Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 26
350 Aunika Miranda Trusty Switchblade 26
350 McKenna McKee Hapi-Go! 26
350 Mitch Gold Dr Will Bar 26
350 Mary Dallas Hutch's/Bend Dental 26
350 Shannon Skerritt Trek Cyclocross Collective 26
350 Loren Russell 26
350 Steven Basden Cyclepath PDX Racing 26
350 Aaron Radspinner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 26
350 Mark McMurtry Velominati Racing 26
350 Peter Rueegger Team Mudman 26
350 Steve Lacey Team S+M 26
350 Katy Giombolini Portland Bicycle Studio 26
350 Jeff Turner Dallas Bike Works 26
350 Terry Hamness Camas Bike and Sport 26
350 Joshua Johansen Team 10 Barrel 26
350 Ryan Marquardt Portland Velo Racing Team 26
350 Chris Page 26
350 Cary Adams Rolf Prima 26
350 Julie Deal BeerMongers Cycle Club 26
382 Easton Spring Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 25
382 Adam Valls BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 25
382 Aubrey Ellerbruch West End Bikes/Specialized 25
382 Steve Popp Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 25
382 Courtney Gould Highfive Cycling 25
382 Jorge Kaufmann Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 25
382 Robin Wessel HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 25
382 CJ Johnson Team Cycle Sport 25
382 Martin Lisk Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 25
382 Aaron Miller Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 25
382 George Schreck Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 25
382 Kristina Hughes Monster Media Racing p/b Fight Meso 25
382 Daniel Recordon Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 25
382 Heather Daniel West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 25
382 Cole Hilton GET FIT Cycling 25
382 Eric Sheagley Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 25
382 Robert Umberhandt 25
382 Stephen Carter The Spokesmen 25
382 Brett Cassidy TheClymb.com 25
382 Stephen Hartzel Metropolis Cycles Repair 25
382 Jay Wisowaty Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 25
382 Steve Raubolt SWEAT360 25
382 Josh Kelley Chris King / Cielo Factory Team 25
382 Susan Moote Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 25
382 Michael Benno Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 25
382 Michael Rabinowitz Rebound/Tireless Velo 25
382 Kristi Hanson West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 25
382 Ian Penner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 25
382 Trig Rogers bicycleattorney.com 25
382 Roger Meier Cyclepath PDX Racing 25
382 James Williams Deschutes Brewery 25
382 Scott Hamness Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 25
414 Keelan Ontiveros Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 24
414 Ian Shreve Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 24
414 John Slawta Land Shark 24
414 Larry Hiday Ironclad Cycling Team 24
414 Stephen Lockwood Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 24
414 Kyle Brown Therapeutic Associates Racing 24
414 Jason Clark Dr Will Bar 24
414 Jon Conway The Hub Cyclery 24
414 John Prada Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 24
414 Eddie DeLisle Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 24
414 Andrew Warren Team S+M 24
414 Brooke Stehley West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 24
414 Quinn Jackson DNR Cycling 24
414 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky 24
414 Evan Siroky Evan Siroky 24
414 Patricia Strange Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 24
414 David Godfrey Rubicon 24
414 Eric Szczukowski Unattached 24
414 Joshua Creem Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 24
414 Jason Mauer Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 24
414 Steve Truesdale Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 24
414 Paul Hynes Team 10 Barrel 24
414 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 24
414 Todd Foreman-Kinder Veloforma 24
414 Jason Musengo Portland Bicycle Studio 24
414 Kaylie Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 24
414 Alan Ott Rock Lobster 24
414 Deann Garcia West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 24
414 James Ceccorulli bicycleattorney.com 24
414 Colé Lalomia The Athletic Community 24
414 Marcus Kohler Pacific Power Blue Sky 24
414 Alana Armstrong HiFi Sound Cycling Components 24
414 Bjorn Clouten Stumptown Cycling Club 24
414 Jeremy Dunn Team Wooly Mammoth 24
414 Sam Caviglione 24
414 Martin Baker bicycleattorney.com 24
414 Andrew Yeoman Ruckus Test Team 24
414 Scott Ballard Cyclepath PDX Racing 24
414 Ann Kennedy bicycleattorney.com 24
414 Rick Gregory Black Dog Velo 24
454 Elijah Krause Trusty Switchblade 23
454 Hannah Rice Team Lazy Tarantulas 23
454 Chris Haverty Therapeutic Associates Racing 23
454 Leanne Marinace Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 23
454 Thomas Orth Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 23
454 Cameron Duff Metropolis Cycles Repair 23
454 Daniel Kurylo 23
454 Bekah Cohen Ironclad Cycling Team 23
454 Brian Abers BriHOP Racing 23
454 Dave Davis Ironclad Cycling Team 23
454 Timothy Lang HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 23
454 Thomas Schoenborn Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 23
454 Lori Brault 23
454 Conner Mowery Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 23
454 Todd Stumpenhaus Team Cycle Sport 23
454 Tracy Marks na 23
454 Michael Woodburn Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 23
454 Logan Evans GET FIT Cycling 23
454 Bill Dolan Dr Will Bar 23
454 Daniel Evans Ruckus Test Team 23
454 Jeffrey Volk DNR Cycling 23
454 Leah Medure DNR Cycling 23
454 Gabriel Linn Trusty Switchblade 23
454 Samantha Trost Team S+M 23
454 Tim Goodall Islabikes 23
454 Joseph French Team Lost Highway 23
454 Stephanie Uetrecht WebCyclery.com 23
454 Sean Stroup BeerMongers Cycle Club 23
454 Rebeccah Bieri Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 23
454 erik goodfriend Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 23
454 Chad Cheeney Murder of Crows 23
454 Tyson Hart Civilian Velonauts 23
454 Craig Mavis Deschutes Brewery 23
454 Matt Bloom GET FIT Cycling 23
454 Lindsay Jackson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 23
454 Andrew Marchington Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 23
454 Andrew Suchocki Therapeutic Associates Racing 23
454 Jack Trumbull Hood River Velo 23
454 Michael Kosmala Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 23
454 James Jonke Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 23
454 Julie Kowal Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 23
454 Matt Mallet 23
454 Deb Bauer Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 23
454 Matt Jamison 23
454 Patti Wolfe TrailRags Cycling Team 23
454 Brian Little BeerMongers Cycle Club 23
500 Stephen McDade Veloforma 22
500 John Browning Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 22
500 Grant McElroy NCCF/Team Specialized Racing 22
500 Jaden Salama Word RCB, presents Grummel 22
500 Erin Goodall Ironclad Cycling Team 22
500 Shelley Dunlop Therapeutic Associates Racing 22
500 Greg Estes Hammer Velo 22
500 Trevor Lane Boneyard Cycling 22
500 Kyle Wuepper BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 22
500 David Prats Pacific Power Blue Sky 22
500 Doug Spencer Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 22
500 Daniel Penner Team Woolly Mammoth 22
500 steven ohlhaber Garner Northbrook Cycling Club 22
500 Will Hahn 22
500 Bill Klingler BeerMongers Cycle Club 22
500 Peter Casey Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 22
500 Michael Tabtabai 22
500 David Krause Trusty Switchblade 22
500 Ted Byram bicycleattorney.com 22
500 Britton Gentry Cyclepath PDX Racing 22
500 Andy Leritz Team S+M 22
500 Jerald Winfrey Cyclepath PDX Racing 22
500 Douglas Murphy Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 22
500 David Bisers Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 22
500 Stephan Morris Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 22
500 Tad Hodgert Deschutes Brewery 22
500 Tom Palke Team Mudman 22
500 ILe Powell Team S+M 22
500 Dirk Siverts Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 22
500 Sara Schmitt Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 22
500 Marc DiTommaso Land Shark 22
500 Dan Litwora Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 22
532 Kevin Wolfe Camas Bike and Sport 21
532 Chris Rech Central Cycling Club 21
532 Ian Wilson Bend Endurance Academy 21
532 Matt Rech Reall Racing 21
532 Gillian Bergmann Word RCB, presents Grummel 21
532 Maikey Lopera Life Cycle Racing Team 21
532 Scott Gray Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 21
532 Sean Rees Cycleath Racing 21
532 scott carroll Team Dirt and WVCT Pacific Power Blue Sky 21
532 Bill Holmes Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 21
532 Brent Mattison Team Lazy Tarantulas 21
532 Lorenzo Sobolewski Hapi-Go! 21
532 Alex White Word RCB, presents Grummel 21
532 James Randall HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 21
532 Cort Buchholz HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 21
532 Andrew Filer HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 21
532 Steve Swanson 21
532 john nicholas DNR Cycling 21
532 Lisa Heathman Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 21
532 Jody Schmidt Team Cycle Sport 21
532 Scott Goldstein Michelob Ultra 21
532 Jeff Mitchem VC Roger 21
532 Sara Slawta Land Shark 21
532 Joshua Tsen PDX Devo Junior Cycling 21
532 Adam Kennedy English Cycles 21
532 Jesse Coombs GET FIT Cycling 21
532 Emily Kieneker Bike Central 21
532 Matthew Slater Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 21
532 James Rowan Murder of Crows 21
532 David Hart Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 21
532 Adam Artner Redline 21
532 Anne Bertucio Portland Bicycle Studio 21
532 Przemek Antczak Sappo Hill Soapworks 21
532 Alan Thomason Deschutes Brewery 21
532 Brian Gerow Breadwinner Cycles 21
532 Marayah Deese Portland Bicycle Studio 21
532 Ryan Mauk Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 21
532 Eric Martin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 21
532 Brett Ensor Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 21
532 Thomas Royce The Spokesmen 21
532 Joseph Hoerner Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 21
532 Robert Uetrecht BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 21
532 Serena Bishop All Access Racing 21
532 Doug Brecht Multnomah Athletic Club 21
532 Dennis Stafford CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 21
532 Bonnie Rosenfeld Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 21
532 Mitchell Trux REN Cycles/Ti Cycles/River City Bicycles 21
532 Kiel Fletcher Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 21
532 Chris Blem Team Lazy Tarantulas 21
532 Jeff Smith Team Cycle Sport 21
532 Ed Waters 21
532 David Dorocke Deschutes Brewery 21
532 Nico Parkes-Perret Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 21
532 Simon Ingham Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 21
532 Tim Ellerbruch West End Bikes/Specialized 21
532 Kevin Thompson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 21
588 William Reinking Bend Endurance Academy 20
588 Emma Royce The Spokesmen 20
588 Gregory Hartman Team Rose City 20
588 Steve Wright Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 20
588 Rick Tanous CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 20
588 Ron Babcock Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 20
588 Sam Spicer Team Planet X USA 20
588 Brian Ratliff 43 Degrees 20
588 Helen Kennedy West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 20
588 John Leonard VC Roger 20
588 Dave Campbell Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 20
588 Krissy Brunsman Green Submarine Records 20
588 Tim Connelly 20
588 David Rosen HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 20
588 Paul Zagacki bicycleattorney.com 20
588 Alexandra McLaughry Bike Central 20
588 Daphne Moore Hammer Velo 20
588 Cindy Lewellen 20
588 Galen Mittermann HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 20
588 Jonathan Sun Bike Newport-Bier One 20
588 Mike Rosenfeld Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 20
588 Tony Coca Rogue 20
588 Laura Davies Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 20
588 John Porter Velominati Racing 20
588 Dan Davis WebCyclery.com 20
588 Brian Carrico The Spokesmen 20
588 Nic Kytlica Team Planet X USA 20
588 Judson McCauley The Spokesmen 20
588 Dan Grabski Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 20
588 Jeff Boehlke The Spokesmen 20
588 Justin Brauner BeerMongers Cycle Club 20
588 Rob Russell Camas Bike and Sport 20
588 Scott Willson Gentle Lovers 20
588 Steve Yenne Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 20
588 Anthony Smith Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 20
588 Christopher Muhs Look Good Feel Good 20
588 Amy VanTassel Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 20
588 Annick Chalier Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 20
588 Lora Melkonian Hood River Velo 20
588 Aaron Coker HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 20
588 Amanda Pile 20
588 Ellene Smith bicycleattorney.com 20
588 Ryan Menze Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 20
588 Brian Johnson Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 20
588 Ryan Paddock Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 20
588 Jules Johnson Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 20
588 Chip Sloan Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 20
588 Matthew Schwartz Metropolis Cycles Repair 20
588 Julia Fudge Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 20
588 Greg Talbert Focus Bikes 20
588 William Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 20
588 Kevin Sundberg Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 20
588 Brian Spears Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 20
641 Isamu Richmond 19
641 Alan Whitney Rogue 19
641 Ken Hahn Stumptown Cycling Club 19
641 Kitt Pratt Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 19
641 Dillon Caldwell Therapeutic Associates Racing 19
641 Luke Coleman Blood Fire Death Brigade 19
641 David Ripp 19
641 Robert Vigeant US Military Cycling Team 19
641 John Henry Maurice Capitol Velo 19
641 Aaron Mock Cycle Analysis 19
641 Joanne Heilinger RAO/Imperial River Racing 19
641 jim fox bicycleattorney.com 19
641 Jonathan Lyons Hammer Velo 19
641 Robert Dudley Team Cycle Sport 19
641 Andy Meeks bicycleattorney.com 19
641 Will Cook Team Planet X USA 19
641 Cullen Guinn Trusty Switchblade 19
641 Erik Spillman Portland Velo Racing Team 19
641 Wayne Boyle Interurban 19
641 Beth Ann Orton Team S+M 19
641 Adam Ward Rolf Prima 19
641 Rachel Mavis Deschutes Brewery 19
641 Casey Davidson bicycleattorney.com 19
641 Logan Trammell Hapi-Go! 19
641 Drew Coleman Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 19
641 Korrie McIntyre Camas Bike and Sport 19
641 David Gratke Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 19
641 Cory Solo Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 19
641 Brian Hart Sr. Hapi-Go! 19
641 Earl Hazekamp Capitol Velo 19
641 Nolan Restivo TheClymb.com 19
641 Andrew Hawley Team Lost Highway 19
641 justin tunis 19
641 David Adkins Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 19
641 Sophie Russenberger Bend Endurance Academy 19
641 Johnathan Crandall Corvallis Cyclery Racing 19
641 Randy Scott 19
641 Kristen Minarik bicycleattorney.com 19
641 Bradley Pfeiffer Trusty Switchblade 19
641 Spencer White Stumptown Cycling Club 19
641 Mark Biedrzycki Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 19
641 Kellan Cullan Cycle Analysis 19
641 Ryan Barnes TheClymb.com 19
641 Terry Knight 19
641 Michael Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 19
641 Erica Menze Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 19
641 Adam Moore Look Good Feel Good 19
641 kyle stephens BeerMongers Cycle Club 19
641 Terry Campbell BeerMongers Cycle Club 19
641 Steve Shaw Therapeutic Associates Racing 19
641 Chauncey Curl Cyclepath PDX Racing 19
641 Shannon Boroff bicycleattorney.com 19
641 Tess Weir Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 19
641 Stefan Furst Camas Bike and Sport 19
695 Henry Jones Bend Endurance Academy 18
695 Kenny Prowse Capitol Velo 18
695 Dickie Mallison VC Roger 18
695 Shane Johnson Trinity Bikes 18
695 Andrew Davidhazy Manchester United 18
695 John Grochau VC Roger 18
695 Michael Kender Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 18
695 Guy Polson Collin's Cycle Shop 18
695 Greg Dufour Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 18
695 James Tervo Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 18
695 David Burke CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 18
695 David DiMarco Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 18
695 Anne Cheeney Murder of Crows 18
695 Andrew Hadd River City Bicycles / Bike Law 18
695 Daniel Caldwell Sunnyside Sports 18
695 Joseph Ketner Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 18
695 Starr Walker Portland Bicycle Studio 18
695 David Masuda Therapeutic Associates Racing 18
695 Anthony DiSano Rogue 18
695 Adam Engelmeyer Team Lost Highway 18
695 Steve Schwaeber Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 18
695 Stephanie Chase Portland Bicycle Studio 18
695 Chris Deardorff BriHOP Racing 18
695 Ahmed Zuhairy Showers Pass Elite Road Team 18
695 Mike Buechel Hollander 18
695 Todd Engblom-Stryker The Spokesmen 18
695 Tim Bergmann Word RCB, presents Grummel 18
695 Sharon Anderson Trusty Switchblade 18
695 Hayes Kenny Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 18
695 Catherine Cooper Ironclad Cycling Team 18
695 Cameron Clark Hutch's/Bend Dental 18
695 Amy Seymour Trusty Switchblade 18
695 Robert Fox Half Penny Cycling Team 18
695 Jeff Dill Team Mudman 18
695 Charles Henderson Team Lost Highway 18
695 Steve Black 18
695 Sean Cook Cyclepath PDX Racing 18
695 Bryan Swisshelm Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 18
695 David Sterry Green Submarine Records 18
695 David Luoma 18
695 Kaitlin Borstelmann Portland Bicycle Studio 18
695 Paige Huggins Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 18
695 Russell Speirn Portland Velo Racing Team 18
695 Dave Groner 18
695 Sierra Callahan Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 18
695 Gabriel Cabatic 18
695 Bob Crow Team Lazy Tarantulas 18
695 Katie Ryan Bend Endurance Academy 18
695 Tom Kay The Spokesmen 18
695 Ryan Linville 18
695 Matthew Lasala Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 18
695 Scott Barker 18
695 Ed Hanna BeerMongers Cycle Club 18
695 Paul Barlow Barlow Bikes 18
695 sarah layton Team S+M 18
695 Erin Lolich HiFi Sound Cycling Components 18
695 Tom Strodtbeck bicycleattorney.com 18
695 Phillip Wiant Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 18
695 Bob Jacobs bicycleattorney.com 18
695 Billy Holcomb Trusty Switchblade 18
695 Eric Hunter Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 18
695 Erik Tonkin Team S+M 18
695 Kristin Duyn Portland Bicycle Studio 18
695 Thomas Pastor Deschutes Brewery 18
695 Steven Thorne BikeFlights.com 18
695 Dale Webster Bike Newport-Bier One 18
761 Davis Melkonian Hood River Velo 17
761 Noah Steigerwald 17
761 Nathan Glade Reall Racing 17
761 Andrej Miske Dr Will Bar 17
761 Jenny Slawta Land Shark 17
761 Grace Vickers PDX Devo Junior Cycling 17
761 Jason Peters Sappo Hill Soapworks 17
761 Andrew Nelson Athletes Lounge/P.A.C.E. Triathlon Team 17
761 Jake Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental 17
761 Julie Browning Cyclepath PDX Racing 17
761 Stuart Pearson Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 17
761 Rogier Ducloo Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 17
761 Brett Kirby HomeSmart 17
761 Jonathan Nelson Team ESC Bio Racer 17
761 Vince Blaney Dr Will Bar 17
761 Kyle Mensing Black Lodge Cycling 17
761 Ryan Jarrell HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 17
761 Denzel Lall 17
761 Jeff Tedder Hammer Velo 17
761 Connor Reardon Therapeutic Associates Racing 17
761 Jonathan Cotta Team Cycle Sport 17
761 Karey Miles West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 17
761 Daniel Lincoln HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 17
761 Scott Trautman Camas Bike and Sport 17
761 Kim Frank Life Cycle Racing Team 17
761 Christopher Kessler 17
761 Bryant Howard O2 Endurance, PCG 17
761 Holland LaRue Team Finger 17
761 Dave Kosanke Metropolis Cycles Repair 17
761 Mark Castle Portland Velo Racing Team 17
761 Julie Wilson Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 17
761 Angharad Porteous bicycleattorney.com 17
761 Allison Quick BeerMongers Cycle Club 17
761 Matt Hooge 17
761 brett boyles Therapeutic Associates Racing 17
761 Albert Passadore Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 17
761 Jakob Stoller Cat in the Hat 17
761 Michael Collins 17
761 Mike Abel Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 17
761 Dennis Bennett Boneyard Cycling 17
761 Molly Cogswell-Kelley Boneyard Cycling 17
761 Alan Reaume 17
761 Patrick Reedy CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 17
761 Jason Elstad Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 17
761 Varner Seaman Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 17
761 Mike Taylor Deschutes Brewery 17
761 Kathy Hovermale Boneyard Cycling 17
761 Daniel Melkonian Hood River Velo 17
761 Tony Curtis The Spokesmen 17
761 Tina Brubaker Speedvagen Racing Machines 17
761 Elise Huggins River City Bicycles Women's Team 17
761 Mark Emry Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 17
761 Daniel Esterling Green Submarine Records 17
761 Rodney Trepess Deschutes Brewery 17
761 Chad Smeltzer Portland Bicycle Studio 17
761 Matthew Dial Deschutes Brewery 17
761 Mike Wenrick HiFi Sound Cycling Components 17
761 Bart Qualls Service Course Velo 17
761 Leslie Carlson Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 17
761 Cara VanGorder Lasof Trusty Switchblade 17
761 Karen Goritski Rebound/Tireless Velo 17
761 Sheri Zwagerman Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 17
761 Brennan Wodtli Speedvagen Racing Machines 17
761 Russell Walker 17
761 Ethan Fuld Unattached 17
761 Bjoern Brunner 17
761 Joel Madrone Breadwinner Cycles 17
761 PAT KUDSZUS Team Lazy Tarantulas 17
761 Seth Daniels Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 17
761 David Fee Civilian Velonauts 17
761 Jonathan Kuipers CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 17
761 Guy Smith Portland Bicycle Studio 17
761 Scott Decker Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 17
761 Cliff Eslinger StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 17
761 Adam Bergerson Capitol Velo 17
836 Katie Castle Portland Velo Racing Team 16
836 Hannah Mavis Bend Endurance Academy 16
836 Michael Samelson Pacific Power Blue Sky 16
836 Lance Haidet Bear Development Team 16
836 Brad Tanner 16
836 Eric Albright Look Good Feel Good 16
836 Erin Corcoran 16
836 Michelle Mercer Deschutes Brewery 16
836 Jessica Kaplan West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 16
836 Jerry Inscoe HiFi Sound Cycling Components 16
836 Dan Gilden Zone5 16
836 Steven R Holland Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 16
836 Glen Gann Land Shark 16
836 William Laubernds Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 16
836 Bruce Connelly Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 16
836 Joe Field Field Jerger Cycling 16
836 Chris Scanlon 16
836 Cliff Allen Velominati Racing 16
836 Alex McCulley 16
836 Ellie Darnall Hapi-Go! 16
836 Steven Westberg Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 16
836 Josh Armagost Fat Cobra Video 16
836 Riley McCammon Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 16
836 Rolland Hayden Rolf Prima 16
836 Harrison Harb Guinness Cycling Team 16
836 David Rasca Half Penny Cycling Team 16
836 Darren Ferris Hammer Velo 16
836 Thomas Hainisch WebCyclery.com 16
836 Cody Peterson Hutch's/Bend Dental 16
836 Kirk Edwards Team Lazy Tarantulas 16
836 Mary Angelo Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 16
836 Kristopher Celtnieks Hammer Velo 16
836 jeff copus 16
836 Shane Fletcher Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 16
836 Hannah Moore Green Submarine Records 16
836 Gary Klingler WebCyclery.com 16
836 Doug Malnati Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 16
836 Ryan Barrett Poler 16
836 Evelyn Kim Stumptown Cycling Club 16
836 Rose-Ann Hamness Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 16
836 Todd Sexton Guinness Cycling Team 16
836 Troy Theriot Team Lazy Tarantulas 16
836 Dolan Halbrook bicycleattorney.com 16
836 Brandon Jennings Grouptrail Cycling 16
836 Matt Fox Deschutes Brewery 16
836 Kimberly Filer Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 16
836 Jeremiah Williams Trusty Switchblade 16
836 Damian Schmitt Portland Bicycle Studio 16
836 Jeffrey H. Garrett Team Lazy Tarantulas 16
836 Patrick Croasdaile CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 16
836 Dave Torrance 16
836 Amory Cheney Boneyard Cycling 16
836 Dan Shepherd Team Cycle Sport 16
836 Traci Smolen 16
836 Patrick Means Team S+M 16
836 Jeremiah Hartley J & K Holdings 16
836 Johnny Vergis Cyclepath PDX Racing 16
836 Jeff Quinn VELOART 16
836 Carolyn Daubeny Deschutes Brewery 16
836 Byron Breeden 16
836 Tom Hill Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 16
836 Ashley Lance BeerMongers Cycle Club 16
836 Alex Dombroski TheClymb.com 16
836 Joshua DeGraff Grouptrail Cycling 16
900 JD Protiva Monmouth 15
900 Calvin Keane Bend Endurance Academy 15
900 david baker Sunnyside Sports 15
900 Stephen Salter 15
900 Robert MacCracken Land Shark 15
900 Tyler Fox Rocky Mountain Bicycles/Kuat Racks 15
900 Gabe Doebler 15
900 Lukas Hermes Portland Velo Racing Team 15
900 Mike Snelson Audi Cycling Team 15
900 Richard McKee 15
900 Joe Tysoe 15
900 Scott Kocher Therapeutic Associates Racing 15
900 Richard Sweet Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 15
900 Billy Bergen Hutch's/Bend Dental 15
900 Daniel Hough Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 15
900 Andrew Neill English Cycles 15
900 Joel Crouch Ironclad Cycling Team 15
900 Kate Ayres 15
900 Stanley L. Saviage BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 15
900 Braden Fridell West End Jr 15
900 Joel Wilson Rolf Prima 15
900 Mark Newsome Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 15
900 robert mayfield Showers Pass Elite Road Team 15
900 Jeff Hamlin Pacific Power Blue Sky 15
900 Sue Butler River City Bicycles / Bike Law 15
900 Doug Perrin Hutch's/Bend Dental 15
900 Bob Grummel VC Roger 15
900 James Duke Wheelworks 15
900 Tim Coffey VC Roger 15
900 Curtis Bergquist Bike Central 15
900 Neil Byzick GET FIT Cycling 15
900 Terry McLeod Vertical Earth 15
900 Patrick Waters Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 15
900 Jeff LaViolette HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 15
900 Jerome Leedy Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 15
900 Kalin Lee 15
900 John Kenney Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 15
900 John Walrod Rapha/River City Bicycles 15
900 Kirk Bjorling Hutch's/Bend Dental 15
900 Tyler Rupe Hutch's/Bend Dental 15
900 Jeramy Martin 15
900 Brendan Quinlan Team Bob's Red Mill 15
900 Greg van Amerongen Guinness Cycling Team 15
900 Andrew Hayes Rogue 15
900 Ben Salzberg Team Slow 15
900 Sean Denney bicycleattorney.com 15
900 John Droege Filth and Fury 15
900 Sam Conklin 15
900 Cassidy Bigsby Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 15
900 Aaron Rogosin 15
900 Dwan Shepard Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 15
900 Jon Coney 15
900 Ryan Gracey Team Cycle Sport 15
900 Dean Bailey BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 15
900 Matt Haughey Matthew Haughey 15
900 Matt Williams Thump Coffee 15
900 chris brannen Team S+M 15
900 Nikolas Heagy Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 15
900 jennifer phillips Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 15
900 Melissa Sher 15
900 Kirk Lange Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 15
900 William Alcorn BikeFlights.com 15
900 Jason Uland Metropolis Cycles Repair 15
900 Jo Fidler Metropolis Cycles Repair 15
900 Brad Winn HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 15
900 Nate McKeown DNR Cycling 15
900 Brian Nelson TrailRags Cycling Team 15
900 Matt Engel StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 15
900 Todd Burnette Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 15
900 Raymond Egan The Spokesmen 15
900 Sandra Krueger Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 15
900 Paul Anderson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 15
900 James Green 15
900 Josh Snyder 15
900 Tom Spofford Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 15
900 Zach Gilmour 15
900 Christy Deobald Portland Bicycle Studio 15
900 Ben Guernsey Trusty Switchblade 15
900 Dan Sheerin Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 15
900 Emerson Webb BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 15
900 Paul LaCava Giant 15
900 Tim Goss Rebound/Tireless Velo 15
900 Kate Ayres 15
900 Meg Hamilton Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 15
900 Austin Grisham Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 15
900 Timothy Rathbun Molalla River BMX 15
986 Nate Lelack Bend Endurance Academy 14
986 Lucian Spampinato Bend Endurance Academy 14
986 Todd Schock Boneyard Cycling 14
986 mary ross Multnomah Athletic Club 14
986 Larry Jackson 14
986 Lisa Walker Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 14
986 Dave Burnard Adobe Systems 14
986 Jacob Hamness Camas Bike and Sport 14
986 Adam DeMarzo Bike Newport-Bier One 14
986 Mark Hibbard Michelob Ultra 14
986 Brian Wielenga BeerMongers Cycle Club 14
986 Edmundo Rea Portland State University 14
986 Fergus Kinnell Word RCB, presents Grummel 14
986 Jurgen Fennerl Hutch's/Bend Dental 14
986 Dan Dhonau Word RCB, presents Grummel 14
986 Xander Viray Portland State University 14
986 Carl Decker Giant 14
986 Jon Ervin 14
986 Scott Goodrich HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 14
986 John Hartnett Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 14
986 Leslie Thomas Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 14
986 Michael Grindstaff TrailRags Cycling Team 14
986 Dean Futrell Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 14
986 Dan Vrijmoet Hutch's Race Team 14
986 Ken James Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 14
986 Erik Borghoff Trusty Switchblade 14
986 Dean Carson 14
986 David Morrison Trinity Bikes 14
986 Eric Birky Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 14
986 Jennifer Richmond 14
986 Kristin Valentine Ruckus Test Team 14
986 Bob Grover Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 14
986 Dave Dezellem Ironclad Cycling Team 14
986 Alex Hayes Team Cycle Sport 14
986 Alastair Cox 14
986 Scotty Carlile Thump Coffee 14
986 Jonathan Maus Grouptrail Cycling 14
986 Clint Ebert bicycleattorney.com 14
986 Aaron Hoppe 14
986 Jamie Laird Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 14
986 Kyle Kruger 14
986 David Hewett The Spokesmen 14
986 Suzie Atkin Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 14
986 James Peale Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 14
986 Jeremy Zane 14
986 Jay Swavely Camas Bike and Sport 14
986 Tom Kretz Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 14
986 Jeff Lange Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 14
986 Corey McManus 14
986 Howard Bell 14
986 Mark DeResta Hood River Velo 14
986 Scott Graves Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 14
986 Joe Martin HiFi Sound Cycling Components 14
986 bill fields Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 14
986 Alyssa Hagen Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 14
986 Jared White 14
986 Steve Kresl 14
986 Ben Thompson Thump Coffee 14
986 Justin S King Zing3 14
986 Matthew Case Steve Young has a Posse p/b Trusty Switchblade 14
986 Mike Lurie Garnish Apparel 14
986 Rich Julyan Team Cycle Sport 14
986 Bart Bowen Deschutes Brewery 14
986 Marie Marjama Rebound/Tireless Velo 14
986 Marc Heisterkamp Grouptrail Cycling 14
986 brian westhaver Team Lazy Tarantulas 14
986 Bill Richmond Grouptrail Cycling 14
986 Matthew Edwards Black Lodge Cycling 14
986 Tony Pitone 14
986 Elizabeth Gardiner Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 14
986 Brian Malloy Therapeutic Associates Racing 14
986 Stephen Rich 14
986 Saul Lopez Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 14
986 Dan Werle Unattached 14
986 Christian Buesch Corvallis Cyclery Racing 14
986 David Sjogren Sunnyside Sports 14
986 Mark Schwyhart bicycleattorney.com 14
1063 Walker Hendricks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 13
1063 Linnea Owen Capitol Velo 13
1063 Owen Szwaya bicycleattorney.com 13
1063 Jennelle Holmes WebCyclery.com 13
1063 Catherine Lehman Interurban 13
1063 David Anderson Boneyard Cycling 13
1063 Mark Adamski Monkey Wrench Bicycle Club 13
1063 Whit Bazemore Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 13
1063 Scott Remiro Life Cycle Racing Team 13
1063 Lonny Knabe Team Novo Nordisk Elite 13
1063 Yuji Sumimoto 13
1063 Samantha Pharris Trinity Bikes 13
1063 james putnam Portland State University 13
1063 Joshua Hanselman 343 Racing 13
1063 Javad Simonsen Cyclepath PDX Racing 13
1063 Pam Reid Team Rose City 13
1063 Julian Deiss 13
1063 Kelsey Ramsey Portland State University 13
1063 Vivian Satterfield Ironclad Cycling Team 13
1063 Aaron Tarnow WebCyclery.com 13
1063 Brenda Middleton Pacific Power Blue Sky 13
1063 Ana Keller Sappo Hill Soapworks 13
1063 Katie Nelson Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 13
1063 Bruce Burke Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 13
1063 Lucas Barash-David 13
1063 Harry Zimba West End Jr 13
1063 Marc Riera Gentle Lovers 13
1063 Scott Kelly Portland Velo Racing Team 13
1063 Justin Rackley HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 13
1063 Nicolas Campbell Bend Endurance Academy 13
1063 Karsten Hagen Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 13
1063 Rob English English Cycles 13
1063 David German Hammer Velo 13
1063 Beth kobza Portland Bicycle Studio 13
1063 Stacey Ruff Therapeutic Associates Racing 13
1063 Calloway Meiners West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 13
1063 Mike Selinger 13
1063 Logan Davis Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 13
1063 Abby DenUyl BeerMongers Cycle Club 13
1063 Scott Mares Threshold Velo 13
1063 Mark Magilner Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 13
1063 Randall Fransen Team Lost Highway 13
1063 Justin Johnson The Hub Cyclery 13
1063 Chad Swanson Team S+M 13
1063 Eduardo Guerrero Corvallis Cyclery Racing 13
1063 Nicholas Leritz Team S+M 13
1063 Zach Horn TheClymb.com 13
1063 Erica Lurie 13
1063 James Owen Capitol Velo 13
1063 Melissa Thomsen Metropolis Cycles Repair 13
1063 Brian Smith WebCyclery.com 13
1063 Andy Casebeer Team S+M 13
1063 Paul Laak Portobello-A Better Cycle 13
1063 Jon Gornick Interurban 13
1063 Chris Sarrett Pacific Power Blue Sky 13
1063 Cliff McCann Sapol Hill 13
1063 Walter Mcknight Deschutes Brewery 13
1063 Christian Martin River City Bicycles / Bike Law 13
1063 Darin Swan Trusty Switchblade 13
1063 Jordan Norris Joe Bike Racing 13
1063 David MacFarlane Roseburg Racing 13
1063 Bob Croucher Rebound/Tireless Velo 13
1063 Jordan Reid 13
1063 Brian Cannon Human Powered 13
1063 Julie Baird Team 10 Barrel 13
1063 Joe Pinzone Threshold Velo 13
1063 Tim Turk Land Shark 13
1063 Steven Rose Steven Rose 13
1063 Drew Holmes WebCyclery.com 13
1063 Marny Musielak TrailRags Cycling Team 13
1063 Joanne Eastwood Deschutes Brewery 13
1063 Patrick Jackson Buy Local Cycling 13
1063 Jake Szymanski With Heart x Tenspeed Hero 13
1063 Josh Gobershock Boneyard Cycling 13
1063 Mike Sobolewski Hapi-Go! 13
1063 Peter Nielsen Sunset Cycles 13
1063 Chris Tauscher Rebound/Tireless Velo 13
1063 David Bussey Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 13
1063 Spencer Dandy 13
1063 Lillian Schiavo-Gilmour Hutch's Klamath Falls 13
1063 Reny Townsend Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 13
1063 Rob Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 13
1063 Paul DeVries Filth and Fury 13
1063 Juliette Oldfield 13
1063 Eric Hagen 13
1063 Burk Webb Portland Velo Racing Team 13
1063 Blaine Krueger Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 13
1063 Chris Wherity Life Cycle Racing Team 13
1063 Dave Metz 13
1063 Ian Boggs 13
1063 Ted Lamb Rebound/Tireless Velo 13
1063 Troy Nelson Twin Six 13
1063 Paul Kelly Stumptown Cycling Club 13
1063 Eric Lanners Team S+M 13
1063 Heather Winfrey 13
1063 Steven Soto 13
1159 Caleb Trumbull 12
1159 Zane Globus-OHarra Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 12
1159 Evan Martin Bend Endurance Academy 12
1159 Jaben Gayheart Trusty Switchblade 12
1159 Tina Haugbro Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 12
1159 Bradley Hogan Team Lost Highway 12
1159 Gabe Fouts-Carrico The Spokesmen 12
1159 Harald Graham Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 12
1159 Erik Bergstrom Deschutes Brewery 12
1159 Jeff Sakacsi Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 12
1159 John Hatfield 12
1159 Chris Nelson Rare Disease Cycling 12
1159 Megan Mills Portland Velo Racing Team 12
1159 Loren Mason-Gere Ruckus Test Team 12
1159 Kyle Medlin Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 12
1159 Tim Kalimanis 12
1159 Kyle Gunsul 12
1159 John Livingston Murder of Crows 12
1159 Jamie Fitzgerald Veloforma 12
1159 Jay Donohoo 12
1159 John Morehouse Therapeutic Associates Racing 12
1159 Mark LaGioia Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 12
1159 Carlos Moreno NWLCC Diablos 12
1159 Jenna App Cloud Racing 12
1159 Steve Gerdemann Pacific Power Blue Sky 12
1159 Rob Kerr Boneyard Cycling 12
1159 Travis Wilson Life Cycle Racing Team 12
1159 Angela Horton Gapay Hammer Velo 12
1159 Chris Trask Corvallis Cyclery Racing 12
1159 Zachary Kovalcik Black Lodge Cycling 12
1159 Lester Luallin Silverkings 12
1159 Alex Turpin GET FIT Cycling 12
1159 David Lenhart Boneyard Cycling 12
1159 Cameron Beard Cyclocrossworld.com Development Team 12
1159 Gerry Ellis West End Bikes/Specialized 12
1159 Michelle Mills Sunnyside Sports 12
1159 Chris Nelson Green Submarine Records 12
1159 Toby Schmidt Joe Bike Racing 12
1159 Davis Hand Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 12
1159 CHARLOTTE TURNER 12
1159 Greg Tyler Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 12
1159 Pete Rubijono Poler/Mad Alchemy 12
1159 Jacquelyn O'Grady 12
1159 Chris Wright VC Roger 12
1159 Dave Webb Camas Bike and Sport 12
1159 Terry Atwood Portland Velo Racing Team 12
1159 Andi Greisel Therapeutic Associates Racing 12
1159 Andrew Grueninger 12
1159 Ryan Houck Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 12
1159 Keith Levesque Rogue 12
1159 Dipendra Rana 12
1159 Michael Krasovech Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 12
1159 Laura Winberry Speedvagen Racing Machines 12
1159 Ryan Schimpf The Spokesmen 12
1159 Elaine Bothe Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 12
1159 Anthony Ohotto Yakima Bike Vigilantes 12
1159 Amber Clark Murder of Crows 12
1159 Mike Brown Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 12
1159 Marc Angelo TheClymb.com 12
1159 Christopher Ramsey Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 12
1159 Dusty Miller Half Penny Cycling Team 12
1159 Mike Murphy Lynskey/CCR 12
1159 Charlie Goldston 12
1159 Jacob Hammond Cycle Analysis 12
1159 Ben Chinburg CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 12
1159 Alexander Roddvik Hood River Velo 12
1159 Mark Sather Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 12
1159 Heather Lynch Boneyard Cycling 12
1159 Tracey March Deschutes Brewery 12
1159 Kristen Dahlquist 12
1159 Curtis Loeb Hammer Velo 12
1159 Danielle Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 12
1159 Paul Schoonover Team S+M 12
1159 Scott Gerwig 12
1159 Sean Reynolds Team Lazy Tarantulas 12
1159 Doug Minarik bicycleattorney.com 12
1159 Katy Salinas Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 12
1159 Greg Lawler Team Lazy Tarantulas 12
1159 Bradley Parker Metropolis Cycles Repair 12
1159 Mark Widlund The Spokesmen 12
1159 Jeff Brock Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 12
1159 Amanda Abel 12
1159 Matt Good Look Good Feel Good 12
1159 Joel Sherman 12
1159 Joseph Davis Cycle Analysis 12
1159 David Cushman David Cushman 12
1159 Marcus Marjama Rebound/Tireless Velo 12
1159 Cesar Carrillo 12
1159 Susan Koonce Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 12
1159 David Marchi Murder of Crows 12
1159 Christopher Burge Green Submarine Records 12
1159 Nick Besson 12
1159 David Pedersen Portland Bicycle Studio 12
1159 Eugene Ezman Hapi-Go! 12
1159 Scott Winkels Portland Velo Racing Team 12
1159 John Wilson Team S+M 12
1159 Vikki Bourcier Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 12
1159 Joel Sheley Team Lazy Tarantulas 12
1159 Quincy Gill Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 12
1159 David Gustafson Back Country Bicycles 12
1159 Bryan Simpson Marty's Cycle & Moore 12
1260 Elizabeth McKnight Mud Warriors 11
1260 Spencer Scott Bend Endurance Academy 11
1260 Leah Pfeiffer Trusty Switchblade 11
1260 Charlie Wirth Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 11
1260 Ian Steigerwald PDX Devo Junior Cycling 11
1260 Jason Whitley Unattached 11
1260 Bob Stephens Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 11
1260 Jeremy Everitt 11
1260 Eddie French Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 11
1260 Renee Scott Sunnyside Sports 11
1260 Joe Larson Deschutes Brewery 11
1260 Ryan Chase Deschutes Brewery 11
1260 Jason Zadow Civilian Velonauts 11
1260 Bradley Maier Therapeutic Associates Racing 11
1260 Tim Jones Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 11
1260 Brice Gary Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 11
1260 Ivan Meadors Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 11
1260 Thomas Cody Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 11
1260 Gary O'Connell Trinity Bikes 11
1260 Jeremy Hagan Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 11
1260 Brandon Groza Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 11
1260 Misha Fuller 11
1260 Kodi Snider Trinity Bikes 11
1260 Chris Ward 11
1260 Glenn Johnson Dr Will Bar 11
1260 Justin Tutor crank 11
1260 Sarah Jane Hash 11
1260 Zachary Goude Team Planet X USA 11
1260 Lydia Hagen Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 11
1260 Tony Kic Gentle Lovers 11
1260 Dan Scofield 11
1260 Zachary Utz Ruckus Test Team 11
1260 Steven Potter Hammer Velo 11
1260 Nicholas Gustafson 11
1260 Starla Teddergreen Cloud Racing p/b Ride 2 Recovery 11
1260 Edward Knight Camas Bike and Sport 11
1260 Brandon Gallagher Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 11
1260 Curtis Brawner Ace Window Tinting 11
1260 Tom Dean 11
1260 Isaac King Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 11
1260 Scott Ryman Yashua Even The Mt's Will Praise His Name 11
1260 George Wright 11
1260 Christopher Jones The Athletic 11
1260 Billy Ramsey Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 11
1260 Simon Robins Team Wooly Mammoth 11
1260 Molly MacGraw Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 11
1260 Robert Brown GET FIT Cycling 11
1260 Stefanie Bergh Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 11
1260 John Morehead Camas Bike and Sport 11
1260 Scott Rath HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 11
1260 Niina Jamsja West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 11
1260 Cammia Kalimanis 11
1260 Rick Upton crank 11
1260 Dean Anderson crank 11
1260 David Zimbelman Team Salmon Cyclery 11
1260 Ian Kennedy bicycleattorney.com 11
1260 Seth May 11
1260 Jason Harris Portland Bicycle Studio 11
1260 Tre Hendricks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 11
1260 Daniel Steinle CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 11
1260 Colby Nightingale Deschutes Brewery 11
1260 Gavin Bowen Bowen Sports Performance Cycling Team 11
1260 Mark Vickers Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 11
1260 Philip Litchfield Half Penny Cycling Team 11
1260 Brandon Bilyeu BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 11
1260 chris mccraw Team Slow 11
1260 Andy Edick Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 11
1260 Clint Culpepper Team Wooly Mammoth 11
1260 Andrew Peterson Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 11
1260 Michael Coe Boneyard Cycling 11
1260 John Lehman 11
1260 Todd Klapwyk 11
1260 Jay Rishel Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 11
1260 Cate Hass Boneyard Cycling 11
1260 Tyler Bump Ruckus Test Team 11
1260 Joe Gomez Team Mudman 11
1260 Jason Jones Team Planet X USA 11
1260 tom valencia 11
1260 Dan Houghton Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 11
1260 Ryan McIntyre 11
1260 Cameron Vander Stoep Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 11
1260 Chris Zanger Boneyard Cycling 11
1260 Kenneth Pace Team S+M 11
1260 Eric Wilson Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 11
1260 Marcel Russenbarger Deschutes Brewery 11
1260 Erika Miranda Trusty Switchblade 11
1260 Owen Murphy Murder of Crows 11
1260 Ian Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 11
1260 Jason Fleming Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 11
1260 luis vargas Human Powered 11
1260 Chuck Hood Twin Six / Lazer 11
1260 Mark Miller Team Dirt 11
1260 David Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 11
1260 Jordan Braun Rebound/Tireless Velo 11
1260 Jeff Smith Team Lazy Tarantulas 11
1260 Thomas J Meier 11
1260 Steven Miller 11
1260 Andrew Maddox Cycle Analysis 11
1260 Cindy Werhane Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 11
1260 Justin Watkins Athletes Lounge / Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 11
1260 Jason Pinkerton bicycleattorney.com 11
1260 Sven Geirnaert 11
1260 Martha Paulus Half Penny Cycling Team 11
1260 Richard Hogan Land Shark 11
1260 Matthew White Bike Newport-Bier One 11
1260 Chris Magel Bike Newport-Bier One 11
1260 Deborah Moss 11
1260 Andy Morris 11
1260 Sean Bagshaw Flywhell Bicycle Solutions 11
1260 Todd Harple SWEAT360 11
1260 Matthew Westermeyer cyclocrossracing.com 11
1260 John Berrigan 11
1260 Kelly Sandow Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 11
1373 Jace Petersen Team Finger 10
1373 Eddi Kamber 10
1373 Sydney Blem Team Lazy Tarantulas 10
1373 Henry Winnenberg 10
1373 Jack sullivan Pacific Power Blue Sky 10
1373 Tim Christie Bicycle Way Of Life Cycling 10
1373 Terron Whitney Rogue 10
1373 Scott Miyako 10
1373 Sami Fournier Murder of Crows 10
1373 Ryan Kruit Ryan Kruit 10
1373 Kirk Wong Rebound/Tireless Velo 10
1373 Linda Caporicci Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 10
1373 Mary Skrzynski Sunnyside Sports 10
1373 Sam Shiffman Portland Velo Racing Team 10
1373 Steve Long Team ESC Bio Racer 10
1373 Alexander Pettit Estell Guinness Cycling Team 10
1373 Andrew Marges Hammer Velo 10
1373 Peter Buco Showers Pass Elite Road Team 10
1373 Pearce Beissinger 10
1373 David Caplan WebCyclery.com 10
1373 Todd Littlehales VC Roger 10
1373 Cliff Theisen 10
1373 Doug Palmer Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 10
1373 Matt Thiefelder The Spokesmen 10
1373 Austin Arguello Therapeutic Associates Racing 10
1373 Tony Bevel 10
1373 Randy Jacobs Camas Bike and Sport 10
1373 Kimberlee Stafford Grouptrail Cycling 10
1373 Bob Reininger Murder of Crows 10
1373 david hill Reall Racing 10
1373 Andrew Daniels 10
1373 Joe Klemmer Camas Bike and Sport 10
1373 Eric Newman Guitar Lab 10
1373 Jeffrey Pollock Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 10
1373 Jonathon Fogarty GoPro Hutch's bicycles 10
1373 John McCaffrey Kesho Bicycles 10
1373 Madeline Kovacs Ironclad Cycling Team 10
1373 ben conte 10
1373 Jack Lindquist Ironclad Cycling Team 10
1373 August Frank Life Cycle Racing Team 10
1373 Willy Campbell Word RCB, presents Grummel 10
1373 Martha Walsh Cucina Fresca 10
1373 Steve Petersen Hood River Velo 10
1373 Anthony Morales 10
1373 Thad Jordan The Hub Cyclery 10
1373 Greg Russell NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 10
1373 Chad Kimsey 10
1373 Susan Foster Deschutes Brewery 10
1373 Gregory Kell 10
1373 Isaac Potoczny-Jones Hammer Velo 10
1373 Jacob Olander Bend Endurance Academy 10
1373 Lisa George Monkey Wrench Bicycle Club 10
1373 Stan Gardner Portland Velo Racing Team 10
1373 Juergen Panoscha Portland Velo Racing Team 10
1373 Joseph Boquiren Hammer Velo 10
1373 Kerry Farrell Wheelsport 10
1373 Dax Turner Tensegrity PT Cycling 10
1373 Andriana 'Muffy' Kruger Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 10
1373 Casey Ehrman Therapeutic Associates Racing 10
1373 Paul Brown Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 10
1373 David Martin Deschutes Brewery 10
1373 Jimmy Clarke Boneyard Cycling 10
1373 Brandon Day Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 10
1373 Keith Dilly 10
1373 Rachel Lee Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 10
1373 Cesar Villanueva HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 10
1373 Emanuel McGladrey Holy Moly Velo 10
1373 Anna Christiansen HiFi Sound Cycling Components 10
1373 Nate Magaret VC Roger 10
1373 John Tallyn Portland Velo Racing Team 10
1373 John Rollert WebCyclery.com 10
1373 Andrea Martin Highfive Cycling 10
1373 John Martin Team Lazy Tarantulas 10
1373 Andy Platt 10
1373 Nolan Lawler Team Lazy Tarantulas 10
1373 jaini VS-Crawford Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 10
1373 Andy Olsson Team Finger 10
1373 Tanner Schulz 10
1373 Suzanne Marcoe Portland Bicycle Studio 10
1373 William Warburton Bend Endurance Academy 10
1373 David Hymans Metropolis Cycles Repair 10
1373 Christopher Ryan Ruckus Test Team 10
1373 Cary Schusterman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 10
1373 Brendan Treacy Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 10
1373 Kent Reynolds Murder of Crows 10
1373 Chris Snyder bicycleattorney.com 10
1373 Nate Wyeth Boneyard Cycling 10
1373 Eric Stolberg Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 10
1373 Dani Wyeth Boneyard Cycling 10
1373 Dan Porter Cyclepath PDX Racing 10
1373 Alice Pennington S&M/Kona Grassroots 10
1373 Liz Holt Boneyard Cycling 10
1373 Will Symms Civilian Velonauts 10
1373 Reyaz Rohani 10
1373 Abby Watson Breadwinner Cycles 10
1373 Ian Baer 10
1373 John Rosie na 10
1373 Peter Hand 10
1373 James Thompson Echelon Racing 10
1373 Jason Flanagan Capitol Velo 10
1373 Drew Trapnell Camas Bike and Sport 10
1373 Cecily Norris Highfive Cycling 10
1373 Wes Woosley 10
1373 Tim Hanrahan unaffiliated at moment 10
1373 Kyle Pratuch 10
1373 katie monaco Team S+M 10
1373 Tim Schallberger Sunnyside Sports 10
1373 Nathan Agalzoff 10
1373 Ron Lewis Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 10
1373 Brett Hrenko Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 10
1373 Cynthia Engel Deschutes Brewery 10
1373 Adam Carroll Boneyard Cycling 10
1373 Peter Hettinga SWEAT360 10
1373 Matthew Jetton 10
1373 Mike Chamblin 10
1373 Curtis Milander Civilian Velonauts 10
1373 T. Kenji Sugahara Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 10
1373 James Murez Hutch's Race Team 10
1373 Scott A Rider Grouptrail Cycling 10
1373 Chris Valencia Team S+M 10
1373 Tom Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky 10
1373 Rebecca Hamilton 10
1373 mike zoormajian Yakima Bike Vigilantes 10
1373 Kyle Mountain 10
1373 Don Moote Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 10
1373 Dave Wrast The Spokesmen 10
1373 Jonathan Modie Team S+M 10
1373 Peter Koonce Grouptrail Cycling 10
1373 James Emond Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 10
1373 Sean Kellogg Ruckus Test Team 10
1373 David Moss 10
1373 Jennifer Bartloff Obra Winfrey 10
1373 Anna Vaughn West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 10
1373 Bob Daugherty Cyclepath PDX Racing 10
1373 Linda Tesman 10
1373 Anthony Monteleone Portland Bicycle Studio 10
1373 Patrick Meigs Team Mudman 10
1373 Bob Kuehn Boneyard Cycling 10
1373 Annalisa Fish Portland Bicycle Studio 10
1373 Michael Wilson Team S+M 10
1373 Donna Rosenberg Donna Rosenberg 10
1373 phil avery Team Beer 10
1373 Ben Tankus Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 10
1373 Erinne Goodell Team Slow 10
1373 Scott Churchill Service Course Velo 10
1518 Carson Griffith Bend Endurance Academy 9
1518 Nicholas Leuenhagen BYRDS 9
1518 Brady Pfeiffer Trusty Switchblade 9
1518 Thomas Sickler Bend Endurance Academy 9
1518 Tristan Bond 9
1518 Carter Hagedorn Grouptrail Cycling 9
1518 Rohan Wagh BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 9
1518 Peter Puettmann 9
1518 Nora Panoscha Portland Velo Racing Team 9
1518 Karl Ulrich Bend Endurance Academy 9
1518 Kristi Carver Portland Bicycle Studio 9
1518 Brian Bowles Sappo Hill Soapworks 9
1518 Danny Arellano Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 9
1518 Seth Barnard Service Course Velo 9
1518 Brian Leber Bike Gallery - Bontrager Trek 9
1518 Al Urbanski Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 9
1518 Jason Hughes Camas Bike and Sport 9
1518 Stefan Swift West End PDX 9
1518 Javier Colton Sunnyside Sports 9
1518 Tyler Miller TrailRags Cycling Team 9
1518 Zach Rotstein With Heart Cycling 9
1518 James Odom Metropolis Cycles Repair 9
1518 Jeremy Nichols Zing 3 9
1518 Brad Houle 9
1518 Yann Blindert Isabel 9
1518 Michael A Shearer Team 10 Barrel 9
1518 Stephen Crozier Boneyard Cycling 9
1518 Tiago Reis 9
1518 Sean Bergman Portland Velo Racing Team 9
1518 Luis Valls Unattached 9
1518 Sean Harple SWEAT360 9
1518 Jonathan McCoy HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 9
1518 Isaac Frost Green Submarine Records 9
1518 Kyle Gomez Boneyard Cycling 9
1518 Kellen Rear Portland State University 9
1518 Charles Warner 9
1518 Doug Wilmes Portland Bicycle Studio 9
1518 Tim Dorman Camas Bike and Sport 9
1518 Adam Short Desert Orthopedics / Rebound Physical Therapy 9
1518 Jason Pfeifer Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 9
1518 Kyle Mills Murder of Crows 9
1518 Sarah Tingey Rebound/Tireless Velo 9
1518 Marcus Biancucci Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 9
1518 jason schroeder Team Finger 9
1518 Steve McCallion Chrome 9
1518 Max Rink Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 9
1518 Thomas Ring 9
1518 Soren Wolf de Gavia 9
1518 Craig Ruby Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 9
1518 Mike Nieto 9
1518 Kendra Seniow Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 9
1518 Jim McGurl Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 9
1518 Jay Battleson Unattached 9
1518 Scott Seaton Hutch's/Bend Dental 9
1518 Bradford White Wanderlust Tours 9
1518 tracy miller Deschutes Brewery 9
1518 Jennifer Woodruff Unattached 9
1518 Dirk Alenduff BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 9
1518 Barry Wicks Kona Factory Team 9
1518 Tj Paskewich Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 9
1518 Karen Henry Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 9
1518 Jay Marsh Boneyard Cycling 9
1518 Morgan Steed 9
1518 Adam Bucklin Thump Coffee 9
1518 Steve Danielson Team Lazy Tarantulas 9
1518 Jeff Baertsch Monkey Wrench Bicycle Club 9
1518 Matt Wilkin Team S+M 9
1518 Michael Bansmer 9
1518 Jerry Fox Echo Bike & Board 9
1518 Tom Ghilarducci Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 9
1518 George Gardner Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 9
1518 Paul Lennon Owens Healthcare 9
1518 Nathan R Frechen BriHOP Racing 9
1518 Tony Broadman StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 9
1518 Holly Wells Hapi-Go! 9
1518 Chadd Hendrickson Team Cycle Sport 9
1518 Adam Gomez 9
1518 Andrew Loscutoff Team Blazin Saddles / Solar Light 9
1518 Sarah Eustis bicycleattorney.com 9
1518 Brig Brandt 9
1518 Dan Wolnick Hutch's/Bend Dental 9
1518 Robin Jacobson Word RCB, presents Grummel 9
1518 Jon Kraft Guinness Cycling Team 9
1518 Sierra Reid GONZAGA CYCLING TEAM 9
1518 Nita Galambos Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 9
1518 James Thiele Tempo / KWC 9
1518 Keith Seed Rolf Prima 9
1518 Derek Ehlers CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 9
1518 Peter Aguilar Wheelworks 9
1518 Andrew Barrett VC Roger 9
1518 Dave Klug Team Rose City 9
1518 Ryan Funke Deschutes Brewery 9
1518 Karl Fredricks Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team 9
1518 Eric Aldinger Team S+M 9
1518 Mark Hansen 9
1518 ian gleason 9
1518 Anna Saltonstall Team S+M 9
1518 Margi Bradway Team S+M 9
1518 Spencer Rockwell Half Penny Cycling Team 9
1518 Craig Broberg HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 9
1518 Jeremy Bowler Team 10 Barrel 9
1518 Kris Schamp Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 9
1518 Scott Bradway Team S+M 9
1518 Jacob Shank Team Lazy Tarantulas 9
1518 Tommaso Gomez Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 9
1518 Kristen Ash Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 9
1518 Sha-Marie Brown Deschutes Brewery 9
1518 Ben Swanson Murder of Crows 9
1518 Spencer Ardt Tensegrity PT Cycling 9
1518 Lorne Cross Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 9
1518 Erik Voldengen Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 9
1518 Matt Brownfield Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 9
1518 sara stille 9
1518 Jim Campbell Team Lazy Tarantulas 9
1518 Lisa Campbell BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 9
1518 Michael Horwitz Capital Pacific 9
1518 Maxwell Merkle Ruckus Test Team 9
1518 Holly Pfeiffer Trusty Switchblade 9
1518 Beth Burns Rebound/Tireless Velo 9
1518 Laila Deardorff bicycleattorney.com 9
1518 Kevin Phomma Trusty Switchblade 9
1518 James Lais 9
1518 Katherine Christensen bicycleattorney.com 9
1518 Rick Larson 9
1518 Danny Knudsen bicycleattorney.com 9
1518 Craig Mitchelldyer 9
1518 Mark Harris UNREAL CYCLES 9
1518 Marc Brodehl BeerMongers Cycle Club 9
1518 Kim Danielson Metropolis Cycles Repair 9
1518 Max Holfert Human Powered 9
1518 Don Gutzmann 9
1518 Dan Anderson Rebound/Tireless Velo 9
1518 Don Wright Boneyard Cycling 9
1518 Dustin Tombleson Boneyard Cycling 9
1518 Frank Fleetham Boneyard Cycling 9
1518 Jacob Roth 9
1518 Pete Mersereau Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 9
1518 Benjamin Wicker PDX Devo Junior Cycling 9
1518 Ben Helgren 9
1518 Kevin Dickson 9
1518 Sean Babcock Team S+M 9
1518 Martin Matsumura 9
1518 Eric Hagstette 9
1518 Eric Frye ROGUE VALLEY VIKINGS 9
1518 LeiLani Bentley Therapeutic Associates Racing 9
1518 Traci Anderson 9
1518 Chad Hartley SWEAT360 9
1518 Eron Riddle 9
1518 Joshua Boelter 9
1518 Blaine Bartholomew 9
1518 David Taylor StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 9
1518 Trevor Pratt Lost Coast Brewery 9
1518 Jennifer Greeve Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 9
1518 Chris Sautter Yakima Bike Vigilantes 9
1518 Jerod Cottrill Rebound/Tireless Velo 9
1518 Brian Fuller Broken Spoke Cycling 9
1518 Vince Rodarte Team Planet X USA 9
1518 Cheryl Januzzi Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 9
1518 Matthew Crampton BeerMongers Cycle Club 9
1518 Greg Shaffer Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 9
1518 Ed Dalton Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 9
1518 Mike Bene Jens Voigt's Army 9
1518 Michael Gasperson cyclocrossracing.com 9
1681 Emmett Reeb Pine Mtn Sports 8
1681 Tanner Wescott Bend Endurance Academy 8
1681 Kendall Accetta Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 8
1681 Luke Soto 8
1681 David McCasker Audi Cycling Team 8
1681 Brian Vegter Bella 8
1681 J Brett Sicilian 8
1681 Vincent Sikorski WebCyclery.com 8
1681 Robb Sutton 8
1681 Matthew Klein 8
1681 Joe Kim Camas Bike and Sport 8
1681 John Sorlie Hutch's/Bend Dental 8
1681 Michael Dennis TAI bend 8
1681 Brady Stotts Camas Bike and Sport 8
1681 Shawna Pearson BeerMongers Cycle Club 8
1681 Dominic Barth 8
1681 Jordan Slone Trusty Switchblade 8
1681 Edward Rosenberg Garage Racing 8
1681 Tobias Holgers Garage Racing 8
1681 Jim Stuck Tempo/KWC 8
1681 Kurt Friederich Wheatland Wheelers 8
1681 Carrie Johnston 8
1681 William Waring Camas Bike and Sport 8
1681 ed locke 8
1681 Cory Muth 8
1681 Marisa Reid ZteaM 8
1681 Jillian Noe Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 8
1681 Jon Gove Ruckus Test Team 8
1681 Dominic Clay Oregon Trail Racing p/b La Grande Ride 8
1681 Jon Pearson Therapeutic Associates Racing 8
1681 Marcus Guilfoyle 8
1681 Alex Dickinson With Heart Cycling 8
1681 James Funch Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 8
1681 Robert Gilbert Trinity Bikes 8
1681 Erik Hammer Deschutes Brewery 8
1681 Will Hawkins Trusty Switchblade 8
1681 rachel bagley Breadwinner Cycles 8
1681 Andy Redden 8
1681 Matt Briggs XC Oregon 8
1681 Rob Perry 8
1681 Thomas Hurst 8
1681 David Bjork Hutch's/Bend Dental 8
1681 Judd Eustice Team S+M 8
1681 Jennifer Burtner SCCA/Starbucks 8
1681 Lisa Magness Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 8
1681 Paul Johnson Ruckus Test Team 8
1681 Andrew Holder 8
1681 Tim Sinatra Buy Local Cycling 8
1681 Drew Russell HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 8
1681 Robin Yakhour Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 8
1681 Sara Schroeder Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 8
1681 Abra McNair Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 8
1681 Raul Bonifacio Yakima Products Inc 8
1681 Travis White 8
1681 John Miller Sappo Hill Soapworks 8
1681 David Keeney Team S+M 8
1681 Roger Johnson Team Rose City 8
1681 Juntu Oberg Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 8
1681 Chuck Kraeuter Yakima Bike Vigilantes 8
1681 Stacy Stokes West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 8
1681 Dale Navish 8
1681 Matt Russell Hutch's/Bend Dental 8
1681 Rick Krabbe Pacific Power Blue Sky 8
1681 Kim Peer River City Bicycles Women's Team 8
1681 Riley Hooks Camas Bike and Sport 8
1681 Jon Durdick Guinness Cycling Team 8
1681 Mico Macri 8
1681 Joe Cipale Team Rose City 8
1681 Brook Gardner Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 8
1681 Ryan Trebon Clement/Cannondale 8
1681 Carolyn Sykes 8
1681 Matthew Piekutowski 8
1681 Matt Snow The Hub Cyclery 8
1681 Sid Noyes Davis Bike Club Race Team 8
1681 Tom Upper Pacific Power Blue Sky 8
1681 Kate Lange Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 8
1681 Tom Webb Team Rose City 8
1681 Jeff Parker Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 8
1681 Marie Boragine Pacific Power Blue Sky 8
1681 Charles Hall Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 8
1681 Patrick Flanagan Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 8
1681 Aaron Tuckerman Rapha/River City Bicycles 8
1681 Thomas Morgan 8
1681 Thor Tingey Rebound/Tireless Velo 8
1681 Aaron Lee Staccato Gelato/Bartonpdx.com 8
1681 Samuel Bradshaw Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 8
1681 Caroline Sullivan Pacific Power Blue Sky 8
1681 Myra Klettke bicycleattorney.com 8
1681 cameron coker Alliance P&O 8
1681 Jeremy Tufts StudioNINE30-Toyota of Bend Race Team 8
1681 Joshua Hurwitz 8
1681 Mike Ruff Therapeutic Associates Racing 8
1681 Nick Stroud Broken Spoke Cycling 8
1681 Jonathan Irick VC Roger 8
1681 Michael Wise Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 8
1681 Brian Hays 8
1681 Catherine Gould 8
1681 Wally Hockman WebCyclery.com 8
1681 Mitch Denham FASTER Performance Center 8
1681 patrick newell Team Wooly Mammoth 8
1681 Austin Dowse 8
1681 John W Siwinski 8
1681 Brianna Walle Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 8
1681 Becca Smith-Morgan 8
1681 Ron Magnus bicycleattorney.com 8
1681 Jim Houck Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 8
1681 Cordino Longiotti Sappo Hill Soapworks 8
1681 elijah smith 8
1681 Kevin Morgan Murder of Crows 8
1681 Marsha Ford Boneyard Cycling 8
1681 Eric McKee 8
1681 Michael Squire Michael Squire 8
1681 Eric Speakman Team Lost Highway 8
1681 Joseph Sibilia-Young Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 8
1681 Freddy Anderson BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 8
1681 Hope Williams Unattached 8
1681 Genevieve Bailly Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 8
1681 Ryan McGlone Boneyard Cycling 8
1681 Sasha Lacey Portland Velo Racing Team 8
1681 Christy Hawkins Monkey Wrench Bicycle Club 8
1681 Lauren Trolley 8
1681 Steve Chapin Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 8
1681 Greg O'Brien Rebound/Tireless Velo 8
1681 Jarod Seaman Half Penny Cycling Team 8
1681 Tom Bird 8
1681 Matt Hickey Murder of Crows 8
1681 Justin Philips Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 8
1681 Alexander Lehnert Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 8
1681 Julia Sperry Cycle-Smart Grassroots Team 8
1681 Bradford Goodson Goodson 8
1681 Todd Grover Boneyard Cycling 8
1681 Jason Butler-Brown Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 8
1681 Paul Nguyen 8
1681 Craig Diehl 8
1681 Ian Lethbridge 8
1681 julie krasniak 8
1681 Chris Meilinger 8
1681 Stephen Gann Service Course Velo 8
1681 Dan Renn Team Slow 8
1681 Lindsey Kuipers BeerMongers Cycle Club 8
1681 Kerry Weymouth 8
1681 Michael Smelser Sappo Hill Soapworks 8
1681 Chad Fischer SWEAT360 8
1681 Michael Dehner 8
1681 Paul Kanz 8
1681 Max Frixione 8
1681 Jeremy King Corvallis United 8
1681 Montgomery Hill Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 8
1681 Vern Krist SW Bicycle 8
1681 Diane Smith 8
1681 Riley Combs 8
1681 Jacob Hamness 8
1681 Alex Accetta HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 8
1681 Jade Koide Look Good Feel Good 8
1681 Neil Gibson 8
1681 James Daugherty Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 8
1681 Stephen Staha Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 8
1681 David Lofstead Rebound/Tireless Velo 8
1681 Cody Ames 8
1681 Emily Robey Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 8
1681 Bart S Seriousjuggling.com 8
1681 Mack Stilson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 8
1681 Steve Rearden Blondie Velo 8
1681 chris stapleton Cycle Analysis 8
1681 Colter Chancellor 8
1681 Scott Ahrens SKAA 8
1681 Martin Joyce 8
1681 matt danielson Metropolis Cycles Repair 8
1681 Geir Eide 8
1681 Adrienne Carlson Sappo Hill Soapworks 8
1681 Tom Nilan Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 8
1681 Jeff Spencer Team S+M 8
1681 Jason Ladwig 8
1681 Mark Hand 8
1681 Erin Calkins bicycleattorney.com 8
1681 Tami McGonagle 8
1681 Constance Clark-Krupp Cycle Analysis 8
1681 Katherine Maund 8
1681 Destry Stoner 8
1860 Haley Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 7
1860 Ryan Caputo The Spokesmen 7
1860 Thomas McDonagh B.Y.R.D.S. 7
1860 Olivia Hewett The Spokesmen 7
1860 Bennett Shane Trusty Switchblade 7
1860 Faber Austin Portland Velo Racing Team 7
1860 Robert Copenhaver 7
1860 alex lygo BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 7
1860 Beau Burggraff 7
1860 Michael McLandress Boneyard Cycling 7
1860 Spencer Newell GET FIT Cycling 7
1860 Remy Maguire Team S+M 7
1860 Megan Steube Life Cycle Racing Team 7
1860 Ken Reed Green Submarine Records 7
1860 Aaron McClintock 7
1860 Andy Crump Dimwits 7
1860 Michelle Mishoe Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 7
1860 Adam Holt Boneyard Cycling 7
1860 Lee Bauck Epic Racing 7
1860 Maxwell Chehab Bend Endurance Academy 7
1860 Robert Sheasby Hutch's/Bend Dental 7
1860 Matthew Carlson Caletti Cycling 7
1860 Steven Masters 7
1860 Cory Tanler Trinity Bikes 7
1860 Lauren Dunbar 7
1860 Kevin Rayburn Team Planet X USA 7
1860 Mark Bothe 7
1860 Richard Potestio VC Roger 7
1860 Michael Sather 7
1860 Keith Jennings Team Hazelux 7
1860 Jeff Maurer Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 7
1860 Drew Moore Team 10 Barrel 7
1860 Michael Richardson Unattached 7
1860 Jeff Buck Team Rose City 7
1860 Betty Tucker Pacific Power Blue Sky 7
1860 Zhaolong Wu 7
1860 Daniel Sprouse Cyclepath Racing - Fueled by Migration Brewing 7
1860 Eric Kytola Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 7
1860 Jacob Skugrud 7
1860 Adam Goplin Team Lost Highway 7
1860 Kyle Kotwica Kyle Kotwica 7
1860 Ben Van Raalte West End Jr 7
1860 Rob Burton Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 7
1860 Rhonda Morin Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 7
1860 Andrew LaVeine Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 7
1860 Sam Haffner Metropolis Cycles Repair 7
1860 Danielle Curran Poplollies 7
1860 Crissi Berry 7
1860 Phil Brothers Phil's Trail 7
1860 Ryan McGinnis Tensegrity PT Cycling 7
1860 Sharon Hart Word RCB, presents Grummel 7
1860 Sterling Sobczak Camas Bike and Sport 7
1860 Jeffrey Struck 7
1860 Hagai Tavori Hammer Velo 7
1860 Zach Heath Oregon Trail Racing p/b La Grande Ride 7
1860 Ed Reagan Portland Bicycle Studio 7
1860 John Baldwin Bush League Wrenching 7
1860 John Tess Tempo/KWC 7
1860 Anabel Capalbo Pentangeli 7
1860 Michael Ard 7
1860 Beny Ambauen Murder of Crows 7
1860 Brian Sather Oregon Trail Racing p/b La Grande Ride 7
1860 Brian Marcroft Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 7
1860 Chris Thier BONE YARD CYCLE 7
1860 Ben Hein Yakima Bike Vigilantes 7
1860 Andy Kunkler Hood River Velo 7
1860 Michel Waller Deschutes Brewery 7
1860 Stephen Glass Jens Voigt's Army 7
1860 Kevin Jacobs Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 7
1860 Steven Wilssens Herriott Sports Performance 7
1860 Gina Miller Sunnyside Sports 7
1860 Cassie Nobbs GVH Bikes 7
1860 Ryan McLaughlin 7
1860 Billy Waring Camas Bike and Sport 7
1860 Michael Kaunitz Sunset Cycles 7
1860 Dean Tracy Rapha/River City Bicycles 7
1860 Andrew Fleming Murder of Crows 7
1860 Layla Billowitz Slippery Sasquatch Racing 7
1860 Cindy Campbell Word RCB, presents Grummel 7
1860 doug evans bicycleattorney.com 7
1860 Darlene Jenkins Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 7
1860 Jeremy Hudson Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 7
1860 Chuck Meyer Murder of Crows 7
1860 Steve Brower Team Snail Racing 7
1860 Sean Whitacre 7
1860 Jill Petersen Team Finger 7
1860 Ryan Elting 7
1860 Meagan Masten Portland Bicycle Studio 7
1860 Eric Stotts Camas Bike and Sport 7
1860 Douglas Gresham 7
1860 Jeff Kleihauer Deschutes Brewery 7
1860 Chris Winans Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 7
1860 Joe Malibu Kim 7
1860 julie cutts Velosports Group 7
1860 Seth Taylor Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 7
1860 Andrew Steiner Boneyard Cycling 7
1860 Benjamin Farver Rapha/River City Bicycles 7
1860 Stephanie Stauber BeerMongers Cycle Club 7
1860 Michael Buckiewicz Guinness Cycling Team 7
1860 Jeff Jones 7
1860 Jake Davis 7
1860 Kelsey Carson Deschutes Brewery 7
1860 Alistair Corkett Rogue 7
1860 Steve Olsen 7
1860 Anne Haddock Pacific Power Blue Sky 7
1860 Adam Keir 7
1860 Scott McCanna Pacific Power Blue Sky 7
1860 Nick Gilbert Unattached 7
1860 Bernadette Estrada Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 7
1860 Adam Goulet Adam Goulet 7
1860 Christi Kenyon Bikesale.com 7
1860 Shay Mavis Deschutes Brewery 7
1860 Doug Dallmann 7
1860 Eric Fischer Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 7
1860 Adam Clement 7
1860 John Menconi 7
1860 Mark Newberry 7
1860 Mark Miskowiec Sunnyside Sports 7
1860 Kelly Wieber Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 7
1860 Beth Flanagan BeerMongers Cycle Club 7
1860 Nic Patton 7
1860 Brian Schiller Guinness Cycling Team 7
1860 Matt Shaffer 7
1860 Meg Crapster-Pregont 7
1860 Tony Daversa Filth and Fury 7
1860 Erick Taft 7
1860 JP Petrin Capitol Velo 7
1860 Dwayne King bicycleattorney.com 7
1860 Dan Lautenbach Sunset Cycles 7
1860 Ivy Taylor Bend Endurance Academy 7
1860 Joseph Hagedorn Grouptrail Cycling 7
1860 Chris Barney Therapeutic Associates Racing 7
1860 John Degenhardt 7
1860 Kimberly McCormack 7
1860 Brigette Brown River City Bicycles / Bike Law 7
1860 Souk Soulinthone 7
1860 Megan Faris Rapha/River City Bicycles 7
1860 Susan Grandjean Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 7
1860 Abe Covello Team Planet X USA 7
1860 Michelle Kunec-North Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 7
1860 Gary Holm 7
1860 Kirsten Rudberg 7
1860 Jared McClintock 7
1860 Andrew Sargent Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 7
1860 Craig Aaker 7
1860 Michelle Spatz 7
1860 Taylor Schefstrom Trusty Switchblade 7
1860 Christie Scheer Team Rose City 7
1860 john pearson Sunset Cycles 7
1860 Heather Saviage BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 7
1860 Stan Kiefer Boneyard Cycling 7
1860 steve lamper Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 7
1860 Brian Persons Team Dirt 7
1860 Danny Hoile bicycleattorney.com 7
1860 Tommy Smith 7
1860 michael gilbert Rebound/Tireless Velo 7
1860 Dan Dellitt 7
1860 Carson Westberg Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 7
1860 Timothy Scheumann Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 7
1860 Mitch Yoder Rebound/Tireless Velo 7
1860 Charles Linke The Spokesmen 7
1860 Jessica Hunter Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 7
1860 Libby L. Emond Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 7
1860 Jason Davis Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 7
1860 Aaron Ufferman 7
1860 Joseph Spampinato 7
1860 Mark Schroeder 7
1860 Dieter Hoffmann Team S+M 7
1860 Ian Jungjohann 7
1860 Charles Thomas Boneyard Cycling 7
1860 Michael Davis 7
1860 Morgan Spriggs Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 7
1860 Kathleen Martin Team Lazy Tarantulas 7
1860 Robert Smith-Gillespie Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 7
1860 Javan Bailey Bike Newport-Bier One 7
1860 Leslie Griffith Boneyard Cycling 7
1860 Barry Rich RVC 7
1860 Kevin Bransford 7
1860 Tyler Jackson Half Penny Cycling Team 7
1860 Jennifer Rychlik SWEAT360 7
1860 Colin Cunningham 7
1860 Steve Williams Half Penny Cycling Team 7
1860 Andrew Duncan 7
1860 Andrew Baxter 7
1860 Rutherford Brakke-Pound 7
1860 Hugh Givens bicycleattorney.com 7
1860 Dave Meyer 7
1860 Daniel Rohlf Unattached 7
1860 Stephen Zadrozny Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 7
1860 Corey Qualls Cycle Analysis 7
1860 Erik Carlson 7
1860 D'Arcy Owen 7
1860 Dean Maclean Team Planet X USA 7
1860 Chris Born Grouptrail Cycling 7
1860 Tim Krupp Cycle Analysis 7
2055 Evan Grover Bend Endurance Academy 6
2055 Alyssa Hoyt Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 6
2055 Scott Santaguida Bend Endurance Academy 6
2055 Jack Osborne Corvallis Cyclocross 6
2055 Gabriel Boatright Filth and Fury 6
2055 Lauren Gill 6
2055 Jed Barden River City Red Racing 6
2055 Willy Thayer 6
2055 Sarah Max West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 6
2055 Don Leet Sunnyside Sports 6
2055 Stevan Vinci Boneyard Cycling 6
2055 Andrew Young 6
2055 Riley Johnson Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 6
2055 AJ Murray Mom and Pop 6
2055 Jim Lofthus 6
2055 Anders Pedersen First Strike Velo 6
2055 Brian Fox 6
2055 Damon Dimick 6
2055 Carlton Smith 6
2055 Darren Jahn 6
2055 James Chung Chinook Cycling Club 6
2055 Jackie Craver Bikesale.com 6
2055 Lisa Bowerman 6
2055 Kyle Ward Dr Will Bar 6
2055 Jonathan Pierce Sappo Hill Soapworks 6
2055 Barrett Reiner 6
2055 Randall Roberts 6
2055 Russell Holzinger 6
2055 Marlow Macht Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 6
2055 Doug Smith BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 6
2055 Thomas DeVicq 6
2055 Jessie Kwak 6
2055 David Lam 6
2055 Brent Wallace Trusty Switchblade 6
2055 Paul Friehauf Murder of Crows 6
2055 Dawn Stender Beerded Clams 6
2055 Mike Mercer Grouptrail Cycling 6
2055 Darren Smith Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 6
2055 Dan Norman Black Lodge Cycling 6
2055 Todd Berger Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 6
2055 Robert Wolcott Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 6
2055 Seth Erwin Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 6
2055 Mark Krause Land Shark 6
2055 Anna Savoie 6
2055 Michael Zaccaro Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 6
2055 Mark Backus Boneyard Cycling 6
2055 Erin Chipps Green Submarine Records 6
2055 Todd Stewart Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 6
2055 Okon Udosenata Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 6
2055 Frances Gehring Hammer Velo 6
2055 Kristen Quadrone Deschutes Brewery 6
2055 Sarah Frey Corvallis Cyclery Racing 6
2055 Lauren McCarthy 6
2055 Aaron Harrison BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 6
2055 Loraine Blake 6
2055 Adam Hadley Corvallis Cyclery Racing 6
2055 Kelly Ryan Portland Bicycle Studio 6
2055 Josh Wilhite 6
2055 Alex Telitsine Apex Racing Team 6
2055 Allison Halpin Sunnyside Sports 6
2055 Matt Savage Trusty Switchblade 6
2055 Stephanie Wieber 6
2055 Eric Nelson Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 6
2055 Adam Steele Collin's Cycle Shop 6
2055 Tom Williamson Multnomah Athletic Club 6
2055 Thane Jennings Sunnyside Sports 6
2055 Tim Beard Bend Endurance Academy 6
2055 Ed Fischer Camas Bike and Sport 6
2055 Allison Duncan 6
2055 Eric Tervo Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 6
2055 Mark Edlen 6
2055 Travis Albers 6
2055 Erica Loder Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 6
2055 Gary Szalay 6
2055 Mike Reightley WebCyclery.com 6
2055 Brian Duhon Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 6
2055 Jake VanderZanden Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 6
2055 Jake Gartland Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 6
2055 Bruce Rogers Hutch's/Bend Dental 6
2055 Conor Fitzgerald 6
2055 Scott Sargeant bicycleattorney.com 6
2055 Robert Winnenberg 6
2055 Keith Wolff 6
2055 David English Filth and Fury 6
2055 Dan Harrison 6
2055 Merritt Raitt Team S+M 6
2055 Nicole Pressprich West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 6
2055 Wade Miller Sunnyside Sports 6
2055 Kerry Halligan 6
2055 Eric Moody Rogue 6
2055 David Gulick Green Submarine Records 6
2055 Elizabeth Bassett Hutch's Bicycles Racing Team 6
2055 Justin Yuen Grouptrail Cycling 6
2055 Keoni McHone 6
2055 Eric Schusterman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 6
2055 Scott Powell Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 6
2055 parice Juntradetdoungdee Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 6
2055 Daniel Glade Central Cycling Club 6
2055 Bruce Haserot Haserot Race Inc 6
2055 Sean Hunter Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 6
2055 Brad Gebhard Multnomah Athletic Club 6
2055 Mike Scheel Bad Monkey Bikes 6
2055 Kristen Bryson 6
2055 Kyle Gorman WebCyclery.com 6
2055 Kendall Cyr 6
2055 Dave Condon Trusty Switchblade 6
2055 Matthew Cordeiro Oregon Active 6
2055 Mick Walsh Panache Endurance Team 6
2055 Daniel Carter BeerMongers Cycle Club 6
2055 Daniel Quirk Thirsty Bear racing 6
2055 Dale Harless CycleU/Apex racing team 6
2055 Aubrey Whitty Pacific Power Blue Sky 6
2055 Matt Dooley Comare Cycles 6
2055 Allen Neel TEAM ICO 6
2055 Nathan Hobson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 6
2055 Brian Vollmer-Buhl Michelob Ultra 6
2055 Mike Emerson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 6
2055 Danny Lopez Trusty Switchblade 6
2055 Brick Lantz Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 6
2055 Markus Nordin Grouptrail Cycling 6
2055 Andrew Boone Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 6
2055 Nathan Rodarte Team Planet X USA 6
2055 Anika Havlik 6
2055 James Buckroyd Unattached 6
2055 Josh Jones 6
2055 Caleb Whiteley 6
2055 Robert Mansolillo 6
2055 Brandon whalen Trusty Switchblade 6
2055 Kevin Wolfe Camas Bike and Sport 6
2055 Wylie Bryant River City Bicycles / Bike Law 6
2055 Ethan Stehley Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 6
2055 Nick Schreiner Metropolis Cycles Repair 6
2055 Gil Ormerod Team S+M 6
2055 Danielle Restuccia 6
2055 Alex Shepherd Team Cycle Sport 6
2055 Erik Hahn 6
2055 Scott Housley 6
2055 Isaac Tarter 6
2055 Alan Webb 6
2055 Keenan Wells 6
2055 Andrea Thomas Boneyard Cycling 6
2055 Alycia Sykora 6
2055 alex wentz Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 6
2055 Jerry Powell Multnomah Athletic Club 6
2055 Ian Panoscha Portland Velo Racing Team 6
2055 Anne Davis Usher Portland Bicycle Studio 6
2055 Daniel Moreno 6
2055 Ty Porter bicycleattorney.com 6
2055 Victor Delgado 6
2055 Scot Jarchow Threshold Velo 6
2055 Bruce Avery Camas Bike and Sport 6
2055 Duncan Russell Backroom Coffee Roasters/Trek Columbus OH 6
2055 Alexander Hongo Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 6
2055 Bryan Foster Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 6
2055 Ian Eglitis Team S+M 6
2055 Ian Cole Corvalis Cyclocross 6
2055 Toby Contreras 6
2055 Petra Whitacre Metropolis Cycles Repair 6
2055 Nick Wood Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 6
2055 Bruce Siefker Trusty Switchblade 6
2055 tellie Philo 6
2055 Nicole Holt Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 6
2055 Anthony San Filippo 6
2055 erica wescott Sunnyside Sports 6
2055 Kyle Morris Therapeutic Associates Racing 6
2055 Greg Fleming Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 6
2055 Brian Dessinger 6
2055 Lisa DiTommaso 6
2055 Tessa Sugahara Highfive Cycling 6
2055 stephanie roulon 6
2055 Todd Bauch Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 6
2055 Scott Warren 6
2055 Sadie Grossman 6
2055 Jeff Curtes Speedvagen Racing Machines 6
2055 Autumn Shreve 6
2055 Thomas Tritz 6
2055 Pete Conklin Bush League Wrenching 6
2055 Peter Spir Team S+M 6
2055 Will Sullivan 6
2055 Lisa Chancellor 6
2055 Paul Wilson Zeitgeist Racing 6
2055 Scott Kleiner 6
2055 Jimmy Candelaria Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 6
2055 Jason Reynolds Rare Disease Cycling 6
2055 Lauren Malakowski Therapeutic Associates Racing 6
2055 Paul Greenwalt Sunset Cycles 6
2055 Tristan Jones 6
2055 Jack Owens 6
2055 Jim White TeBoJi 6
2055 David Arndt 6
2055 Tim Joslin Cyclepath PDX Racing 6
2055 Halley Wagoner Look Good Feel Good 6
2055 rich cramer bicycleattorney.com 6
2055 Cindi Girard 6
2055 Sage Bosch 6
2055 ben corbalis Portland Bicycle Studio 6
2055 Jeffrey Johnson Team Beer 6
2055 Dylan VanWeelden Chris King / Cielo Factory Team 6
2055 Barbara Culver 6
2055 Luke Robbins Fort George 6
2055 James Self Team Self 6
2055 Nathan Roll Metropolis Cycles Repair 6
2055 Dustin Long 6
2055 Trevor Cable 6
2055 Marty Hammond Marty's Cycle & Moore 6
2260 Sage Kosmala Trusty Switchblade 5
2260 Xander Cable 5
2260 Amy Ziehnert BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 5
2260 Jake Witt West End Jr 5
2260 Natalie Shaw Therapeutic Associates Racing 5
2260 Kelsey Wilson Pacific Power Blue Sky 5
2260 Gavin Sunderland 5
2260 Jesse Polay Bend Endurance Academy 5
2260 Grace Green BYRDS 5
2260 Hannah Green BYRDS 5
2260 Ava Lilley 5
2260 Ryan DeVries Filth and Fury 5
2260 Rylee C McConnell Ace Window Tinting 5
2260 Crossett Freilinger 5
2260 Nathan Etzel Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 5
2260 Michael Adams 5
2260 Lana Pressey Ironclad Cycling Team 5
2260 Ian Hoogendam 5
2260 Evan Deutsch 5
2260 Alison Fulmer Zone5 5
2260 Jason Ziegler 5
2260 Chris Skovborg Sunnyside Sports 5
2260 Joe Butler Bikeman.com 5
2260 Jonathan Elek Team 10 Barrel 5
2260 Mark Chasse Portland Velo Racing Team 5
2260 Nori La Rue Unattached 5
2260 Ryan McKean Hutch's/Bend Dental 5
2260 Carey MacNaughton Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 5
2260 Kathleen Richardson Unattached 5
2260 Melinda Halpern 5
2260 Brian Seguin BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 5
2260 Edward Micek BendBroadband/WebCyclery.com 5
2260 Aaron King West End Jr 5
2260 erica levitt 5
2260 Isaac Forquer 5
2260 Shawn Taylor Elevated Sports Performance / BendBroadband 5
2260 Christian Francis Capitol Velo 5
2260 Ian Churchill Bend Endurance Academy 5
2260 Bryan Harris 5
2260 Frank Gray 5
2260 Nick Bacon Camas Bike and Sport 5
2260 Terrell Richards Sunset Cycles 5
2260 Kirk Slack TiCycles 5
2260 Brian Witty Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 5
2260 Annie Nielsen bicycleattorney.com 5
2260 Josh Hughes Camas Bike and Sport 5
2260 eric bryant 5
2260 Gabe Royce The Spokesmen 5
2260 Lainye Heiles Camas Bike and Sport 5
2260 Robert Lee Filth and Fury 5
2260 Terry Kindschuh 5
2260 Sky Nelson 5
2260 Tyler Holmes Team Planet X USA 5
2260 Brion Barnett Portland Velo Racing Team 5
2260 Kevin Ruszel 5
2260 Evan MacKenzie 5
2260 Josh Mitchell 5
2260 Kim A Neve Unattached 5
2260 Ken Gerts FR 5
2260 Jim Hinkley EBS Inc 5
2260 Warren Rice Team Blazin Saddles / Solar Light 5
2260 Paul Norris 5
2260 Scott Kelley Capitol Velo 5
2260 giles rickett 5
2260 Jason Bietz 5
2260 Tom Brenneman Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 5
2260 Leslie Copper 5
2260 Kathleen Blackshear 5
2260 Chris Burke Stumptown Cycling Club 5
2260 Tracey Lew Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 5
2260 Sam Swan Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 5
2260 Ross Leslie 5
2260 edwin brown Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 5
2260 John Furtado 5
2260 Justin Tornow 5
2260 Dan Mahoney 5
2260 Steve Arnold Deschutes Brewery 5
2260 cody rushing 5
2260 Blair Warner Showers Pass Elite Road Team 5
2260 Tyler Pearson Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 5
2260 Jeff Wygant Team Highlander 5
2260 Andrew T. Burns Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 5
2260 Mulu Slawta Land Shark 5
2260 Randy Frost Camas Bike and Sport 5
2260 Scott Maxwell 5
2260 Scott Oitto 5
2260 Carl Davison 5
2260 Luke Pennington Team S+M 5
2260 Benjamin Abbot BikeFlights.com 5
2260 Melissa Chureau 5
2260 Jeff Gaeckle Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 5
2260 Erin Glover Sizzle Pie Cycling p/b Veloformas 5
2260 Emily Fisken 5
2260 Rachel Glaeser 5
2260 Sage Freeman Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 5
2260 James Newman HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 5
2260 Jagger Traylor Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 5
2260 Barbara Wilkie SCCA/Starbucks 5
2260 Duncan Yoder Rebound/Tireless Velo 5
2260 Jacob Litton 5
2260 Stuart Elgin 5
2260 Jesse Bolling Therapeutic Associates Racing 5
2260 Rob Bingham Life Cycle Racing Team 5
2260 Charles Stearns Team Bobs-bicycles.com 5
2260 Henrik Morseth Life Cycle Racing Team 5
2260 Lindsay Springer Team Colleen 5
2260 Joe Carpenter Team 10 Barrel 5
2260 Andrew Alvarez 5
2260 john Lance Guinness Cycling Team 5
2260 Jeff Boulet Hutch's/Bend Dental 5
2260 Lisa Gentz 5
2260 Douglas Wilcox Motofish 5
2260 Kaleb Kraft Team ESC Bio Racer 5
2260 Jeffrey Babbidge 5
2260 Kirksey Neumeyer Hammer Velo 5
2260 Gregory Gohman 5
2260 william hummels Hapi-Go! 5
2260 Dave Faust Team Rose City 5
2260 Chris Rompala 5
2260 Joelle Rowley 5
2260 Christopher DuBois Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 5
2260 Daryl Hemenway Performance Cycle Coaching 5
2260 Devin Mast 5
2260 George Crown 5
2260 Collin Bundy 5
2260 Chris Rich 5
2260 Jon Hansen 5
2260 Derek Halvorson Stumptown Cycling Club 5
2260 Will Cortez 5
2260 RUTH HILL Team Cycle Sport 5
2260 Warren Atkey Bikesale.com 5
2260 Carmyn Fortier WebCyclery.com 5
2260 Dan Handorff Portland Velo Racing Team 5
2260 Kimberly Alexander 5
2260 David McBride Hedonspeed 5
2260 Renee Pype Team S+M 5
2260 Luke Demoe Evviva/Stoemper 5
2260 aaron guffey LGFG 5
2260 Tim Luther 43 Degrees 5
2260 Craig Bartholomaus 5
2260 Andrew Sullivan Metropolis Cycles Repair 5
2260 David Bachman Portland Velo Racing Team 5
2260 Dylan McShooter Guinness Cycling Team 5
2260 Andrew Ratzke 5
2260 Robert Hargrove 5
2260 Murray Carlisle Rebound/Tireless Velo 5
2260 Gil Herrera NWLCC Diablos 5
2260 Stephanie Croy Highfive Cycling 5
2260 Ryan Altman Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 5
2260 Josh Smith 5
2260 Jorge Lara Capitol Velo 5
2260 Chas Esping 5
2260 Carrie Rasca Half Penny Cycling Team 5
2260 Mark Rasmussen RIDGE Cyclesport 5
2260 Kenny Wolford Sunnyside Sports 5
2260 Stuart Anderson SBDC/Emerald Textiles 5
2260 Shea Hawes 5
2260 Ronald Brigham Team ESC Bio Racer 5
2260 Ben Verhoeven Ruckus Test Team 5
2260 Kathryn Williams Team Lazy Tarantulas 5
2260 Franz Bruggemeier Portland Bicycle Studio 5
2260 chad Stannard 5
2260 Annie Whetzel 5
2260 Larry Coates 5
2260 Mark Thomas Rogue 5
2260 Jason Hight Hilanderonlyone 5
2260 julia himmelstein 5
2260 Michael Ryan 5
2260 Eugene Anderson Cycle Analysis 5
2260 Corey Fish 5
2260 Bo Thunell 5
2260 Spencer Leek BeerMongers Cycle Club 5
2260 Chris Bathke 5
2260 Matt Jaszkowiak 5
2260 Brian Kash 5
2260 Mike Brett The Spokesmen 5
2260 Nate Youngs Therapeutic Associates Racing 5
2260 Erick Nelson Team S+M 5
2260 Paul Sackman 5
2260 mike packer Rebound/Tireless Velo 5
2260 Steve Van Bergen 5
2260 anthony colistro Half Penny Cycling Team 5
2260 Jacob Scott Rare Disease Cycling 5
2260 Christopher Krupa 5
2260 Dennis Lui Walken Enduco 5
2260 Christopher Tuttle Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 5
2260 joseph fricke Cyclepath PDX Racing 5
2260 Frank Nelson 5
2260 Reginald Lee Portland Velo Racing Team 5
2260 Sarah Hodson Team Lazy Tarantulas 5
2260 Tom Aichele 5
2260 Jeb Hendrix 5
2260 John Dendiuk 5
2260 Chris Foertsch 5
2260 Damon Schaefer Southwest Bicycle/Absolute Six-Pack 5
2260 Neill Campbell Classic Cycling / Dolce Vita Wines 5
2260 Greg Bennett 5
2260 John Lulich 5
2260 Richard Lorenz Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 5
2260 howard draper 5
2260 Tom Van Raalte 5
2260 Paul Allen 5
2260 Travis Bullard 5
2260 Taeryn Robbins 5
2260 Trevor Levitt Tri Team PDX 5
2260 Jon Buffaloman Bouffleur Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 5
2260 Tom Lenth 5
2260 Brian Puskas 5
2260 Josh Sutton Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 5
2260 Matt Hawkyard Bike Newport-Bier One 5
2260 Andrew Thomas 5
2260 Eli Turner 5
2260 John/Margareta Cacabelos/Germeaux 5
2473 Allyson Selander BYRDS 4
2473 kloe pfannmuller BYRDS 4
2473 Madison Pettit 4
2473 Jack Nelson Portobello-A Better Cycle 4
2473 Scott Wallace 4
2473 jessica fisher BYRDS 4
2473 Abby youngwerth BYRDS 4
2473 Zach Wiens Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 4
2473 Ian Plattner Bend Endurance Academy 4
2473 Nick Meigs Pacific Power Blue Sky 4
2473 Andrew Ard 4
2473 Gordy bolstad Bikesale.com 4
2473 Robert Rekward 4
2473 Robert Luoma 4
2473 Clif Cassidy Colavita 4
2473 Greg Shepherd Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 4
2473 Christine MacKenzie Unattached 4
2473 Andrew Nemecek Therapeutic Associates Racing 4
2473 Hicham Kerkour Team Planet X USA 4
2473 Cat Moscibrocki Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 4
2473 JJ Heldmann Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 4
2473 Neil Brashnyk 4
2473 Tom Letsinger GVH Bikes 4
2473 Henry Abel Pine Mountain Sports 4
2473 Ted Mann Scorpius Cycles 4
2473 Michael Risner Guinness Cycling Team 4
2473 Joe Santos Cyclepath PDX Racing 4
2473 Drexell Barnes 4
2473 Mark Mandigo 4
2473 Carla Pfund Hutch's/Bend Dental 4
2473 Matt Diterlizzi 4
2473 Anna Ryan Green Submarine Records 4
2473 Peter Gutwald HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 4
2473 Anne Zoormajian Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 4
2473 jamie cobb Portland Velo Racing Team 4
2473 Stephanie White 4
2473 David Jackson Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 4
2473 Jason Penry Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 4
2473 Michael Aylward Heartstrings Cycling 4
2473 Adam Koble Elbowz Racing 4
2473 Rowan Fortier WebCyclery.com 4
2473 Ross Sherbak With Heart Cycling 4
2473 Stephanie Wilson 4
2473 Chelsey Magness 4
2473 Robert Trombley Team Bro 4
2473 Austin Crenshaw JVA 4
2473 Tyler Goforth 4
2473 Bob Mionske 4
2473 Mike Schindler Sunnyside Sports 4
2473 Greg Freyberg Greg Freyberg 4
2473 Amy Mitchell Pine Mountain Sports 4
2473 Michael Grass 4
2473 Cory Bolen Team Eastside Cycles - Boise 4
2473 Yalcin Erhan 4
2473 cooper nagel 4
2473 Robert Hayes 4
2473 Paul Seglund 4
2473 Shawn Twing 4
2473 bryant karner Flow Riders 4
2473 Dylan McNamee 4
2473 Bradley Taylor Murder of Crows 4
2473 paul wertzberger 4
2473 jimmy lingwood Gentle Lovers 4
2473 Chris Archibald Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 4
2473 Effie Siverts Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 4
2473 Jake Mcdonald 4
2473 Larry Stryker The Spokesmen 4
2473 Matthew Karre Rapha/River City Bicycles 4
2473 Kristin Bott Team Slow 4
2473 jared etzel Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 4
2473 Emily Rimas 4
2473 Rust LaFleur Ride with Heart 4
2473 Larry Hunter Trinity Bikes 4
2473 Norm Swygert Unattached 4
2473 Justin Lair The Hub Cyclery 4
2473 Mike Schwoebel 4
2473 Emily D Krug 4
2473 Shellie Heggenberger Boneyard Cycling 4
2473 Michael Martin Sunnyside Sports 4
2473 Darrin Guitreau Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru 4
2473 Jonathan Sharp 4
2473 Perry York Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 4
2473 Beau Eastes 4
2473 Sebastian Antczak 4
2473 Chris Cheng 4
2473 Josh Kobobel Team 10 Barrel 4
2473 Marc Thompson 4
2473 rod malone Tempo/KWC 4
2473 Mark Vergari Hutch's/Bend Dental 4
2473 Sophia Andrews 4
2473 Nathan Sheafor Team Bobs-bicycles.com 4
2473 Kristin Maughan Boise VeloWomen/ Team Bob's-Bicycles.com/VeloWomen 4
2473 Brian Roddy Rolf Prima 4
2473 Dave Aldersebaes Ironclad Cycling Team 4
2473 Michele Conrad Keller Rohrback Cycling Team 4
2473 Duane Strawser Sho-Air/SERT 4
2473 Mark Franks Apex Racing Team 4
2473 G Boyd Tarin Ca Technologies Racing 4
2473 Ed Rybak Portland Velo Racing Team 4
2473 Ryan Dean Audi Cycling Team 4
2473 Jack Duncan Audi Cycling Team 4
2473 BRANDON PETERS 4
2473 Grayson Szczukowski Unattached 4
2473 Justin Myers Justin Myers 4
2473 Eric Mathis Audi Cycling Team 4
2473 Ryan Thompson RHINO RUSH 4
2473 Sidney Thomas Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 4
2473 Conor Collins 4
2473 Mark Alexander 4
2473 michelle WEEK 4
2473 Paul Gronke 4
2473 Joshua Shank Team Lazy Tarantulas 4
2473 rudy vega Camas Bike and Sport 4
2473 David Chipchase Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 4
2473 Brandi Pinkerton Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 4
2473 Tom Chaimov 4
2473 kevin short loco moco 4
2473 Geoff Wittreich 4
2473 Matt Martinez Veritas Track Cycling 4
2473 John Simmons John Simmons 4
2473 Naja Slawta Land Shark 4
2473 Kelton Smith PDX Devo Junior Cycling 4
2473 randy salamon The Xtacles / Machete Squad 4
2473 Nicholas Castiglioni dudes rug 4
2473 Shane Bennett Hutch's/Bend Dental 4
2473 Dennis Rose 4
2473 Kevin Thonney Wheatland Wheelers 4
2473 Justin Huggins 4
2473 Kevin Nichols Pacific Power Blue Sky 4
2473 Roger Nelson crank 4
2473 Ken Johnson Boneyard Cycling 4
2473 George P.S. McConnell Ace Window Tinting 4
2473 Andy Barram Boneyard Cycling 4
2473 Doug Vrieling Fun Sports Bikes Cycling Team 4
2473 Bill Thomas Team Chicken Butt 4
2473 Peter Serrurier 4
2473 Tobin Owen Black Lodge Cycling 4
2473 Gregg Magnus Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 4
2473 Billy Wherley Team S+M 4
2473 Ryan Ness Boneyard Cycling 4
2473 Grant Carson Rebound Physical Therapy 4
2473 Zach Violett 4
2473 Neil Friedrich 4
2473 Daniel Boatright Filth and Fury 4
2473 Ron Filtz 4
2473 John Forbes BriHOP Racing 4
2473 Corrine Vegter Bella 4
2473 Jerry Horton 4
2473 Kyle D'Auria 4
2473 Lily Tewfik Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 4
2473 Megan Snelling 4
2473 Carl Steinke Unattached 4
2473 Steve Getsiv bicycleattorney.com 4
2473 David Anderson Yakima Bike Vigilantes 4
2473 brad ross Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 4
2473 Jason Dimmig Trail Rags 4
2473 Pete Luty 4
2473 Jeff Clay 4
2473 Thomas C Hackleman Old Town Bicycles 4
2473 David Hopper NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 4
2473 Ryan Bowen 4
2473 Lars Pedersen First Strike Velo 4
2473 Luke Mason Sagebrush Cycles 4
2473 Amanda Thomas Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 4
2473 JERRY RADANT Boneyard Cycling 4
2473 Timothy Elliott Intermountain Cycling Organization 4
2473 Patrick LeBoeuf 4
2473 Joseph Long 4D Racing 4
2473 Melanie Norris 4
2473 Keller Norland Team Dirt 4
2473 Matthew Westerbeck Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 4
2473 Geoff Grummon crank 4
2473 Miguel Reyes Grouptrail Cycling 4
2473 Matt Betts Corvallis Cyclery Racing 4
2473 Dan Grijalva GVH Bikes 4
2473 Christiana Crawford 4
2473 bruce carter Team ESC Bio Racer 4
2473 benjamin weaver Ironclad Cycling Team 4
2473 Amanda Hoffus Elevated Sports Performance / BendBroadband 4
2473 Greg Holah 4
2473 Donna Russell 4
2473 David Lord Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 4
2473 Greg Hamm 4
2473 Trevor Yates Ironheads Multisport Racing Team 4
2473 Jason Benford The Spokesmen 4
2473 Mark Holden Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 4
2473 Nathan Lillegard 4
2473 Peter Melton 4
2473 Zachary Murphy Rebound/Tireless Velo 4
2473 Ken Pliska Oregon BMX - Factory Supercross 4
2473 Michael Perrotti Black Cat 4
2473 Scott Smith 4
2473 Andrew Vaughn Team 10 Barrel 4
2473 Shawn Rader 4
2473 Alex Bigazzi 4
2473 Marc Fortier WebCyclery.com 4
2473 Dale Nelson ICO 4
2473 Kyla McDermott Elevated Sports Performance / BendBroadband 4
2473 Sarah Hall Elevated Sports Performance / BendBroadband 4
2473 Brennan Pool 4
2473 Jennifer Luebke 4
2473 Emily Pfeifer Tensegrity PT Cycling 4
2473 Beth Bolen 4
2473 Lori Smith Eastside Cycles 4
2473 Nancy Odle 4
2473 Janet Howard O2endurance 4
2473 Todd Marley 4
2473 Paul Thomasberg Shimano 4
2473 brent wright O2 Endurance 4
2473 chris Cawthra 4
2473 Noah Jackson Bader Fourney BYRDS 4
2473 Chaz Hogenauer BYRDS 4
2473 Jack ALESSI BYRDS 4
2473 Hugh ALESSI 4
2473 Leslie Lunas Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 4
2473 Jon Houk 4
2473 John Craft Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 4
2473 Sean Dang BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 4
2473 Jim Anderson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 4
2473 David Smith 4
2473 MM Jenkins BeerMongers Cycle Club 4
2473 Sascha Knight Camas Bike and Sport 4
2473 Tamara Metz 4
2473 Peter Hagerty Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 4
2473 Jodie Bolt Old Town Bicycles 4
2473 Silas O'Doherty 4
2473 Amanda Gilchrist Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 4
2473 Justin Acciavatti 4
2473 Jake Linford Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 4
2473 Jay Rathe BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 4
2473 James Bell Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 4
2473 Michael Nyberg Sunnyside Sports 4
2473 Dale Nixon Trinity Bikes 4
2473 Steve Ridgeway 4
2473 Rob Schultz Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 4
2473 Tyler Hagan 4
2473 John Kirkman 4
2473 Ryan Schanno Talladega Bikes 4
2473 Curtis Burrill LoopRope 4
2473 Halley Shultz Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 4
2473 Ben Taber 4
2473 Ryan Morrisey The Spokesmen 4
2473 Alan Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 4
2473 John Osborne Pacific Power Blue Sky 4
2473 Evan Pardi Team Planet X USA 4
2473 Aaron Michalson CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 4
2473 Juliana Smith Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 4
2473 Pam Fairchild Rebound/Tireless Velo 4
2473 Karyn Gibbs Gibson 4
2473 Eric Lilley 4
2473 Brian Dwyer Service Course Velo 4
2473 Tom Rousculp 4
2473 Hannah Yorra Boneyard Cycling 4
2473 simon Burn Simon Burn 4
2473 Karl Jackson 4
2473 Jonathan Vinson Gentle Lovers 4
2473 Mike Liefeld Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 4
2473 Kent Chapple Boneyard Cycling 4
2473 John Ramey 4
2473 Heath Hodgert 4
2473 Traci D'Elia Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 4
2473 Shetha Nolke Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 4
2473 Susan Kosmala 4
2473 Jeffrey Hoppert Bridgetown Velo 4
2473 Jochen Hoppert Dorschel/Reed Eye 4
2473 Thomas Lyttle River City Bicycles / Bike Law 4
2473 Jeff Ballantine Cyclepath PDX Racing 4
2473 jonathan eckart 4
2473 Charles Patzner 4
2473 William Glasson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 4
2473 Matt Simonet 4
2473 Bridget Hildreth Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 4
2473 Eric Evans 4
2473 John Williams Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 4
2473 Bodjie Train Grouptrail Cycling 4
2473 Nicholas Beyer 4
2473 Jon DeLeonardo Hammer Velo 4
2473 jill weir Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 4
2473 Michael Ybaben 4
2473 Robert Christensen Team S+M 4
2473 Paul Formiller Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 4
2473 Kevin Templeton 4
2473 Paolo Dabbeni Filth and Fury 4
2473 Christopher Landon 4
2473 Eric Pool 4
2473 Hamish Rickett 4
2473 David Rupar 4
2473 David Forman Grouptrail Cycling 4
2473 Nadege Dubuisson Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 4
2473 Jordan Plawner Grouptrail Cycling 4
2473 Blaine Zumwalt 4
2473 John Howe Team Beer 4
2473 Craig Bontly Yamika 4
2473 Libby North Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 4
2473 Sage Doggett PDX Devo Junior Cycling 4
2473 Taylor Thompson 4
2473 Lauren Magalska 4
2473 Tony Weber 4
2473 Dan Salvey 4
2473 Todd Mitchell 4
2473 Eric Shaffner 4
2473 Evan Mobley Camas Bike and Sport 4
2473 Brian Schultz Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 4
2473 Sean Haggerty 4
2473 Luke Sosnowski 4
2473 matt monbouquette TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 4
2473 elizabeth gintz 4
2473 Lisa Eldredge 4
2473 Scott Hollingsworth 4
2473 Ron Lopez 4
2473 Chad Butler Hapi-Go! 4
2473 Elaine Prause Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 4
2473 Ramsey Kail 4
2473 David Nyhus 4
2473 Brett Baumann 4
2473 Jason Singleton Service Course Velo 4
2473 Patrick Butsch 4
2473 Marco Boccato 4
2473 Pat Case 4
2792 Miles Bordeaux 3
2792 Theodore Brainerd Corvallis United 3
2792 Payton Palmer Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 3
2792 Jackson Wellen Pacific Power Blue Sky 3
2792 Jake Cardwell Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 3
2792 Lux Zarosinski 3
2792 Sebastian Accetta Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 3
2792 Claire Chasse Portland Velo Racing Team 3
2792 Bill Newton Team Blazin Saddles / Solar Light 3
2792 Elisif Harro 3
2792 Ahmed Rhafir 3
2792 Ricardo Medina Rogue 3
2792 Ben Elder Life Cycle Racing Team 3
2792 Kurt Gritman Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes 3
2792 eric sorenson 3
2792 Aneel Nath Team Planet X USA 3
2792 Zachary Taylor Veloforma 3
2792 Tony Percich 3
2792 Brooke Bilyeu 3
2792 Larry Weber Unattached 3
2792 Chris Bryan Corvallis United 3
2792 Adam Craig Giant Factory Off-Road 3
2792 Jesse Lea Cyclepath PDX Racing 3
2792 Pat Shields 3
2792 Tim Holmberg 3
2792 Tim Peterson Boneyard Cycling 3
2792 Scott Metzler Rolf Prima 3
2792 Jared Baggen 3
2792 Brian Sheadel Service Course Velo 3
2792 Raymond Colton 3
2792 Jeanne Beko CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 3
2792 Michael Moody 3
2792 Bobby Grover Thump Coffee 3
2792 Nick Misischia None 3
2792 Ken Lee Team ESC Bio Racer 3
2792 Petit Marchi Murder of Crows 3
2792 Sean Wilson Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 3
2792 Hector Perez Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 3
2792 Russell Thorstrom Team Rhino Rush 3
2792 Jill Ballantyne Deschutes Brewery 3
2792 Joe Partridge 3
2792 Shawn Mitchell Team Rhino Rush 3
2792 Sally Loughridge Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 3
2792 Robert Smith Bicycle Plus/A&P 3
2792 Karl Alphonso 3
2792 Jason Ellis 3
2792 Will Harden Dr Will Bar 3
2792 Peter Vraniak 3
2792 stephen Holmes crank 3
2792 david boxberger 3
2792 Vern Niehaus Cycle Analysis 3
2792 Diane Bradley Rogue 3
2792 matt ashjian 3
2792 Rod Dowse 3
2792 Aidan Bagshaw Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 3
2792 Ken Elser Team Planet X USA 3
2792 Eric Schmitt 3
2792 Leah Benson Highfive Cycling 3
2792 Emily Hall 3
2792 Titus Madlangbayan 3
2792 Tom Johnston 3
2792 Daniel Smith Andromeda 3
2792 Garth McKay 3
2792 Allison Campbell Hammer Velo 3
2792 Phil Saso Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 3
2792 Jack Olsen 3
2792 Matt Gilman Team S+M 3
2792 Dan Saunders Therapeutic Associates Racing 3
2792 Eric Selker Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 3
2792 Daniel Wakefield-Paisley 3
2792 Brandon Bohling 3
2792 Howard Voght 3
2792 Keith Knowles Unattached 3
2792 Rex Buchanan Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 3
2792 Zach Winter Therapeutic Associates Racing 3
2792 Tim Plumb Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 3
2792 John Wilger 3
2792 Alan Sutton Dr Will Bar 3
2792 Don Petersen 3
2792 Kristen Williams Half Penny Cycling Team 3
2792 Nathan Engkjer Rebound/Tireless Velo 3
2792 Jane Quinn Pine Mountain Sports 3
2792 Don Montgomery BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 3
2792 Jenny Jackson Buy Local Cycling 3
2792 Pete Erickson Boneyard Cycling 3
2792 Calon Russell Therapeutic Associates Racing 3
2792 Steve Langenderfer 3
2792 Leia Tyrrell Ironclad Cycling Team 3
2792 Douglas Kile 3
2792 Larry Willis 3
2792 Chris Johnston bicycleattorney.com 3
2792 Katrina Marshall 3
2792 Erin Reis Murder of Crows 3
2792 Karen Kenlan Sunnyside Sports 3
2792 Jacob Hull 3
2792 Jeff Golden Hutch's/Bend Dental 3
2792 Geoff Rogers Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 3
2792 Burke Selbst Boneyard Cycling 3
2792 Tracie Elek The Hub Cyclery 3
2792 Emmanuel Lima Oliveras Bike Newport-Bier One 3
2792 Ross Lane Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 3
2792 William Key US Military Endurance Sports 3
2792 Nathan Skidmore Team Skidpants 3
2792 Eriel Hoffmeier Poplollies 3
2792 Joseph Laro 3
2792 Tonya Durkin 3
2792 Chevil Knevil Evil 3
2792 Devin Salinas Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 3
2792 kirk Burpee None 3
2792 Tom Rodrigues 3
2792 Jonathan Polonsky Plaid Pantry 3
2792 Scott WIlliams Carolina Amador 3
2792 Y Lee Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 3
2792 Jessica Arden 3
2792 James Mitchell 3
2792 Scott Jerger Field Jerger Cycling 3
2792 Michael Gullo Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 3
2792 Phaedra Booth Green Submarine Records 3
2792 Anne Linton Sunnyside Sports 3
2792 Andrew Wilcox 3
2792 Donald Morehouse Kill Trail/Ashland Mountain Adventures 3
2792 Zane Houshour 3
2792 Ivan Anderholm Set Coaching/Hilti NW 3
2792 Stephen Pechtol 3
2792 Gus Elder Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 3
2792 Garrett Hankins VuMedi Elite Cycling Team 3
2792 Khyl Orser West Coast Sprinters 3
2792 Michael Tarbert 3
2792 Tim Smith SCCA/Starbucks 3
2792 Caan Zarosinski Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 3
2792 Kirk Whiteman kirk whiteman 3
2792 Canten Fife 3
2792 Patrick Coughlin AOMS Racing 3
2792 Tawnie Mcdonald West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 3
2792 Rob Crow 3
2792 Terry Keele HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 3
2792 paul zweigart Reall Racing 3
2792 Dave Wardwell 3
2792 Erin Basinger 3
2792 Dennis Gaskill Bike Newport-Bier One 3
2792 Karla Kingsley 3
2792 Mickey Mcdonald 3
2792 Craig Beavers Capitol Velo 3
2792 Peter Christoff 3
2792 Kevin Selker Groove Subaru / Excel Sports 3
2792 Thomas E Pikaart 3
2792 David Wilcox 3
2792 Aimee Furber West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 3
2792 Adam FARABAUGH Garneau-Quebecor Pro 3
2792 Marshall Greene Therapeutic Associates of Central Oregon Endurance Team 3
2792 Samuel Pepperwood Gentle Lovers 3
2792 Joseph M. Horton Stumptown Cycling Club 3
2792 Damon Runberg Team 10 Barrel 3
2792 Andy Hagemann Team 10 Barrel 3
2792 Jacques LaFortune bicycleattorney.com 3
2792 Jason Gulley Team 10 Barrel 3
2792 Derek Bowers 3
2792 augusto carneiro Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 3
2792 Jonathan Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas 3
2792 Kristin Morrissey 3
2792 Jeff Garrett SWEAT360 3
2792 Alan McGuire-Dale 3
2792 Ty Lockard Team Lazy Tarantulas 3
2792 Richard Sayre Grouptrail Cycling 3
2792 Craig DeAmbrose Yakima Bike Vigilantes 3
2792 Jason Crago 3
2792 Andrew Stewart TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 3
2792 Kristin Flanagan Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 3
2792 Beth Graff Old Town Bicycles 3
2792 Ted Gresh 3
2792 cody mace Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 3
2792 Kim Robinson 3
2792 Doug Stidd Capitol Velo 3
2792 Levi Kramer FASTER Performance Center 3
2792 Linda Fanning Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 3
2792 Carmen Adkins 3
2792 Stephen Davis Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 3
2792 Justin Bannerman Allegro Cyclery 3
2792 Justin Mills 3
2792 Travis Dray 3
2792 Tony Pawley Team Tomato 3
2792 Michael Harris Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 3
2792 Robert Reichenbach 3
2792 Wayne Tonning 3
2792 Tiffonie Carroll 3
2792 Del Scharffenberg NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 3
2792 Liam Keaney O2 Endurance 3
2792 Erin Hooten Tensegrity PT Cycling 3
2792 Doug Bredall 3
2792 John Bowen 3
2792 Lucky Warwick 3
2792 Rod Wanker 3
2792 Candi Murray NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 3
2792 Bernadette Warwick 3
2792 Trey Winthrop Team Bob's Red Mill 3
2792 Mario Nicholas 3
2792 Derek McCammon Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 3
2792 Caden Sigurdson Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 3
2792 Karl Mikkelson Rouge 3
2792 stewart schesnack 3
2792 Alynda Lingwood Gregg's/Trek 3
2792 Noel Johnson Rogue 3
2792 chris breemer 3
2792 Mike Pimomo 3
2792 Katy Townsend 3
2792 Chris Conley Camas Bike and Sport 3
2792 julie Leffler O2endurance 3
2792 Barry Ironmonger Bikesale.com 3
2792 jared bass 3
2792 Brandon Meinke Team S+M 3
2792 Marsa Daniel Team Group Health 3
2792 peter gould 3
2792 Sara LaBarge Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 3
2792 Julien Jaborska 3
2792 Otis Rubottom Rapha Racing NW 3
2792 Jeremy Teveliet Bitter Mechanics 3
2792 James Houghton 3
2792 Matthew Huxley Camas Bike and Sport 3
2792 Melanie Symms Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 3
2792 Patrick Potter 3
2792 Lyman Floyd Camas Bike and Sport 3
2792 Ben Peterson Camas Bike and Sport 3
2792 Chris Swan Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 3
2792 Andrew McCulloch 3
2792 Kody Lee 3
2792 Deanna Lloyd Team S+M 3
2792 Shaun Slowik 3
2792 Evelyn West Team S+M 3
2792 Scott McCoy Oregon cycle shop 3
2792 Trevor Norland Team Dirt 3
2792 Todd Fawcett 3
2792 Chester Artman 3
2792 dave tricamo Team dfL 3
2792 Spencer Moersfelder River City Bicycles / Bike Law 3
2792 Nathan Alpers 3
2792 Rocky Serna Guinness Cycling Team 3
2792 Tyler Thessin 3
2792 Scott Heinz 3
2792 Brian Quigley Team Dirt 3
2792 Will Niemann-Ross Recycled Cycles Racing 3
2792 Mark Rempel 3
2792 Paul Montgomery Team S+M 3
2792 Greg Scott BeerMongers Cycle Club 3
2792 Kevin Blair Team 10 Barrel 3
2792 Lindsay Walker 3
2792 Jennifer Kulle-Jones NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 3
2792 Luciana Lenth 3
2792 Bill Salbador 3
2792 Amber Collett Metropolis Cycles Repair 3
2792 John Shorb 3
2792 bob schneid 3
2792 Paul Souders Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 3
2792 Ed Jones Fort George Brewery 3
2792 Robb Farrington 3
2792 Andrew Schlesinger 3
2792 Zak Milligan Oregon Missiles 3
2792 Maya Peterson 3
2792 Carl Werner 3
2792 Matt D'Elia Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 3
2792 Dylan Makowichuk 3
2792 Gary Kim Grouptrail Cycling 3
2792 Christian Dobbins West End Jr 3
2792 Cal Stone 3
2792 Jannel Waldron 3
2792 Hau Hagedorn Grouptrail Cycling 3
2792 Jennifer White 3
2792 Brian Petrucci Cyclepath PDX Racing 3
2792 Vincent Gonsalves 3
2792 Erik Naylor 3
2792 Hayley McClure 3
2792 Sheila Stegerwald 3
2792 Kali Abel Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 3
2792 Alex Geschke Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 3
2792 Chiara Maltese Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 3
2792 Matt Forness 3
2792 Cole Domenico 3
2792 Peter Eschbach Pacific Power Blue Sky 3
2792 Chris Rinehart 3
2792 Linus Clark Hapi-Go!/PDX Mud Warriors 3
2792 Bryan Smith Hammer Velo 3
2792 Benjamin Davis Team Beer 3
2792 Claire Tenscher 3
2792 Tom Venzon 3
2792 Steven Powell 3
2792 Richard Machhein Local Ride Racing 3
2792 Tanya Littrell 3
2792 Judah Hamnes 3
2792 Craig Rutledge 3
2792 Derek Boland Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 3
3081 Elijah Shulman 2
3081 Connor Adamy 2
3081 Andrew McDade 2
3081 Jason Fastre 2
3081 Tabor Stensvad Team S+M 2
3081 Austin Gardner 2
3081 Benjamin Lomas BYRDS 2
3081 Jason Edgerton BYRDS 2
3081 Hope Strohmeyer B.Y.R.D.S 2
3081 Ellie Mitchell 2
3081 Ethan Kobrowski Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 2
3081 Michael Zoormajian Yakima Bike Vigilantes 2
3081 Matt McBroom 2
3081 Carter Clear 2
3081 Mandi Desmarteau Reall Racing 2
3081 John Whitley 2
3081 Ray Fiori 2
3081 James Sestric Therapeutic Associates Racing 2
3081 Keaton Jahn 2
3081 Mac Potter 2
3081 Kristy Fleming 2
3081 Benjamin Jahn 2
3081 Eric Skaar 2
3081 Michael Moriarty Bikes ECT 2
3081 Meg McNabb 2
3081 Marlon Argueta 2
3081 Trent Bielaszka BYRDS 2
3081 Mark Carter 2
3081 Gina Williams Camas Bike and Sport 2
3081 Denny Rowe III Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 2
3081 Natalie Renner Camas Bike and Sport 2
3081 Eric Isaacs 2
3081 Josh Cuzzone 2
3081 Colonel Reynolds Boneyard Cycling 2
3081 Blain Cunningham 2
3081 Ron Kasco Velominati Racing 2
3081 Chris Platt 2
3081 Carl Dreyer Portland Velo Racing Team 2
3081 Michael Palmer Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 2
3081 Zach Gayne Bush League Wrenching 2
3081 Russ Watt 2
3081 Kelly Myers Team Simple Green/Bike Religion 2
3081 Barry O'Connor Fat Tire Farm 2
3081 Jadine Riley Team Group Health 2
3081 Dane Rowray 2
3081 Benjamin Bressel 2
3081 Cheryl Brown 2
3081 Krista Anderson 2
3081 Andrew Breemer None 2
3081 Calvin Collander 2
3081 Matt Kelly Belle Velo 2
3081 Diego Aguirre 2
3081 Brandon LoRe 2
3081 Jason Walker Folsom Bike 2
3081 Adam McGrath Raleigh FSA Cyclocross 2
3081 Steve Fisher Raleigh/FSA CX 2
3081 Richard Kilshaw 2
3081 Daniel New 2
3081 Matt Wagoner Look Good Feel Good 2
3081 Bryon Cline 2
3081 Bill Thompson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 2
3081 Dan Grossen SWEAT360 2
3081 David Phillips Camas Bike and Sport 2
3081 Cole Gardner 2
3081 Mark Clayton Therapeutic Associates Racing 2
3081 Paul Sheprow 2
3081 Zach Mikkelson Rouge 2
3081 Debra Windus Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 2
3081 Alex Dupey 2
3081 Jason Ramsdell Aloha 2
3081 taye nakamura-koyama Bend Endurance Academy 2
3081 Matthew Hargrove TBBCX/GHETO 2
3081 Heidi Wood Alki/Rubicon Racing 2
3081 Ronald Jones 2
3081 Bob Duffy 2
3081 Paul Main 2
3081 Andrew Kreps 2
3081 Charlie Shonkwiler Dirt World 2
3081 dean harris 2
3081 Jenny Lyman 2
3081 Dan Broyles 2
3081 Jake Akerberg Trinity Bikes 2
3081 Christopher Carter Shuksan Velo 2
3081 Leo Tsou Illy Coffee-River City Bicycles 2
3081 Matt Meskill Rolling Thunder p/b The Missing Link 2
3081 Jonathan Liu 2
3081 Steve Wursta Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 2
3081 Jon Stierwalt 2
3081 Stephan Niquet Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 2
3081 Terry Brown 2
3081 Todd Hamina 2
3081 Mark Weideman Action Sports 2
3081 Kristian Mickelson T-WREX 2
3081 Tavish Taylor Audi Cycling Team 2
3081 Matthew Vitrano BYRDS 2
3081 kitch turner Sunnyside Sports 2
3081 Jason Bacon Trusty Switchblade 2
3081 Jason deVries 2
3081 Mary Jean Filiberti 2
3081 Ben Herring Portland Bicycle Studio 2
3081 Michael Blackard 2
3081 Chantal Angot Team ESC Bio Racer 2
3081 Brett Kelver Unattached 2
3081 Crystal Clarke 2
3081 Kent Bond Porland Velo 2
3081 Karon Rakoz Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 2
3081 Douglas Johnson Santiam Bicycle 2
3081 Josh LaGrange 2
3081 Justin Hughes Team S+M 2
3081 Teri Sheasby Sunnyside Sports 2
3081 Trevor Spangle Team Tecnu 2
3081 solana kline Thump Coffee 2
3081 Trevor Frank 2
3081 Nicholas Adamy 2
3081 Jack Hargrove TBBCX/GHETO 2
3081 Galen Blair Reed College 2
3081 Calum Maki 2
3081 kyla yeoman 2
3081 michael thoen 2
3081 Jeff Tummelson 2
3081 Emily Van Meter River City Bicycles / Bike Law 2
3081 Jude Gerace Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 2
3081 Matt Hutchinson Portland Bicycle Studio 2
3081 leif olson Este 2
3081 Bill Sundermeier 2
3081 Adnan Kadir Aeolus Endurance Sport/Cable Huston 2
3081 peter leavitt Team 10 Barrel 2
3081 Gail Born Grouptrail Cycling 2
3081 Mick Desserault Team S+M 2
3081 Trish Jilot Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 2
3081 Annie Eustis 2
3081 Gary Magonigle BADDLANDS Cycling Club (Spokane, WA) 2
3081 Jonathan Bauer Team Lazy Tarantulas 2
3081 Sven MacAller 2
3081 Mike Prochaska 2
3081 Hugh Gapay Hammer Velo 2
3081 Brian O'Grady Portland Velo Racing Team 2
3081 Lara Stone CBCG 2
3081 Bill Carrigan 2
3081 Willem Boom The Hub Cyclery 2
3081 Giuseppe Loconsolo 2
3081 Jordan King Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 2
3081 Ryan Evans 2
3081 David Tsai Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 2
3081 Doug Howard 2
3081 Kirk Paulsen Team Slow 2
3081 Stewart Myers GET FIT Cycling 2
3081 Timothy Welsh 2
3081 Kevin Nixon O2 Endurance 2
3081 Sarah Dorning 2
3081 Lyssa Thomson 2
3081 Lindsey Kennedy 2
3081 Joe Rothery Pacific Power Blue Sky 2
3081 Rick Kercheski Capitol Velo 2
3081 Sean Jennart Set Coaching/Hilti NW 2
3081 Anne-Sophie Rodet Vanuni BC 2
3081 david brown Clutch 2
3081 Annie Koehler 2
3081 Flint Churchill Camas Bike and Sport 2
3081 Chuck Kenlan Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 2
3081 Brian Falotico 2
3081 Evan Cumpston Team Rose City 2
3081 Martin Klebes 2
3081 Ambrose Su Hutch's/Bend Dental 2
3081 Adam Finn Tate Guinness Cycling Team 2
3081 George Hegarty 2
3081 Bill Larson Cyclepath PDX Racing 2
3081 Aaron Koch Capitol Velo 2
3081 Jeff Omundson 2
3081 Michael Newton 2
3081 Erik Carter 2
3081 Brenna Lopez-Otero Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 2
3081 Damien Koehler 2
3081 Roger Lopez Victory Velo Racing 2
3081 Danny Shapiro 2
3081 Josh Green Deschutes Brewery 2
3081 Cameron Horner Omaha Devo Dirt Militia 2
3081 Jordan Lopez SPECIALIZED Bicycle Components 2
3081 Kurtis Kekkonen 2
3081 Kristy Huffman Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 2
3081 Dan Manco Team Yacht Club 2
3081 Dawn Guildner 2
3081 Rob Dorshorst 2
3081 Cory Clasen Vicious Cycles 2
3081 Kae Erickson Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 2
3081 Steve DeHaart 2
3081 Jon Burrill Sappo Hill Soapworks 2
3081 David Fairbanks Cycle Analysis 2
3081 Crosby Smith 2
3081 Peter Rhodes On & off Rhodes 2
3081 Sarah Cordier Pacific Power Blue Sky 2
3081 Jared Hendrickson 2
3081 Don Bailey Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 2
3081 Mike Bronze UNREAL CYCLES 2
3081 Travis Brown 2
3081 Maclean Beck Life Cycle Racing Team 2
3081 Gavin Rear 2
3081 Matt Goodwin 2
3081 Kip Mikler 2
3081 Eric Mellencamp SWEAT360 2
3081 Jed Pope Owens Healthcare 2
3081 Luke Wargo Club Sport 2
3081 Kurt Snyder The Spokesmen 2
3081 Nathan Riddle SRAM/Santa Cruz/WTB 2
3081 Andrew Page 2
3081 Ben Baltazar 2
3081 Richie Strong SCCA/Starbucks 2
3081 Melia Tichenor 2
3081 Beth Pfost SCCA/Starbucks 2
3081 Michael Knapp Unattached 2
3081 J.Michael Manning Klean Athlete 2
3081 Jack Rising Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 2
3081 David Lowe-Rogstad Super Relax Concept 2
3081 Al Van Noy VC Roger 2
3081 Evan Gaspar 2
3081 Tom Jeanne 2
3081 Jessie Conover Ruckus Test Team 2
3081 Michelle Kautzmann 2
3081 michael gilbert 2
3081 David Larsen Rolf Prima - Bike Newport 2
3081 Todd Sbarro 2
3081 Todd Mobley Camas Bike and Sport 2
3081 Jay Small 2
3081 Luke Bolt Old Town Bicycles 2
3081 Erol Chandler Portland Bicycle Studio 2
3081 RJ Johnson Boneyard Cycling 2
3081 SONI ANDREINI POULSEN Velo Bella 2
3081 russell worley 2
3081 Steve McCorkle Atlas Cider Company 2
3081 Thomas Joyce TheClymb.com 2
3081 Travis Profit Four Dot 2
3081 Julian Pscheid Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 2
3081 Eric Schuman Tete de la Course 2
3081 Erica Heagy 2
3081 Stacy Lambert Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 2
3081 Michael Wisth Tensegrity PT Cycling 2
3081 Jim Maddock Recycled Cycles Racing 2
3081 Taylor Bushnell Tensegrity PT Cycling 2
3081 Cindy McCasker Portland Velo Racing Team 2
3081 Jeffrey Judkins 2
3081 Danica Lindsey 2
3081 Jacob Carr 2
3081 Michael Lindsey 2
3081 Sean Broderick Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 2
3081 Aaron Lopez Pacific Pedaling 2
3081 Stewart Campbell Team Planet X USA 2
3081 Nyall Trout Sagebrush Cycles 2
3081 James Kramer FASTER Performance Center 2
3081 Todd Arnold 2
3081 Steve Thompson Bikesale.com 2
3081 Eugene Rogan Creswick 2
3081 Jennifer Donnelly Super Relax Concept 2
3081 Andrew Lynch 2
3081 Amit Kobrowski Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 2
3081 Greg Kempthorn 2
3081 John Adkins 2
3081 Jim Kysela Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 2
3081 Zack Ham Ride with GPS 2
3081 Shawn Logue 2
3081 Zach Schneider 2
3081 Josh Udesen 2
3081 Sean Vali Nike Cycling 2
3081 Scott Berggren 2
3081 Jill Hardiman Team S+M 2
3081 John Martin 2
3081 Eric Moore 2
3081 Jill Schlegel Hammer Velo 2
3081 Bryan Leuenhagen 2
3081 Tanner DeVoe Multnomah Athletic Club 2
3081 Alan Mitchell 2
3081 Tom Sanborn Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 2
3081 Rob May 2
3081 Jill Harris JMBA 2
3081 Ryan Sudbury 2
3081 joshua stout TriPDX 2
3081 Sarah Heckles 2
3081 PJ Houser Ruckus Test Team 2
3081 Sarah Schwisow 2
3081 Rob Burke Eastside Cycles 2
3081 Stephanie Rice 2
3081 Chris Chavez 2
3081 Edward French Team Cycle Sport 2
3081 Troy Duppenthaler 2
3081 Michael Pruitt Cucina Fresca 2
3081 Vince Rogers 2
3081 Allan Rudwick 2
3081 WIM ROELS Rogue 2
3081 James Bradley Rogue 2
3081 Matt Niles Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 2
3081 Brett Golden 2
3081 Todd Shank Rebound/Tireless Velo 2
3081 Gwen Turos Team Cycle Sport 2
3081 bill reed Reed Cycle Racing 2
3081 Joe Burtoni Stans Elite Masters 2
3081 bill bottom Fort Collins Cycling Team 2
3081 Trystan Braaten 2
3081 Kent Cramer Grant's Pals 2
3081 Courtney Crepeau Ruckus Test Team 2
3081 Albyn Jones 2
3081 Mick Reynolds 2
3081 Jon Knowlson 2
3081 John Reuter The Elephants Perch 2
3081 Justin Lindsay Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 2
3081 Fancois David 2
3081 Brad Walker Elephant's Perch 2
3081 Kalli Phillips 2
3081 Jacob Stout 2
3081 Troy McCrae Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 2
3081 Heather Prouty 2
3081 Kathryn Bertany Fischer Plumbing Cycling Team 2
3081 anne-marie gagnon Giant Vancouver 2
3081 Travis Parker 2
3081 Andy Stahl Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 2
3081 Rick Hammel Michelob Ultra 2
3081 Robin Forster Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 2
3081 Ed Protas Team Blazin Saddles / Solar Light 2
3081 Jay Dicharry 2
3081 Bill Jacobus US Military Cycling Team 2
3081 Blair Deaver 2
3081 David Lafferty 2
3081 Stephen Porino 2
3081 Derik Archibald Olympia Orthopaedic Associates 2
3081 Dante Solano DNR Cycling 2
3081 Angela Zuber Team Eastside Cycles 2
3081 Kevin Wilson 2
3081 Thomas Clawson 2
3081 Barbara Thiele Team Rose City 2
3081 Christopher Moon Guinness Cycling Team 2
3081 Casey Manion 2
3081 Amy Shank Team Lazy Tarantulas 2
3081 Laura Fox 2
3081 Bill Meyers 2
3081 Timothy Cedarleaf 2
3081 Alex Barton 2
3081 jon thomsen Dr Will Bar 2
3081 Tim Mixon TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 2
3081 Tony de Cordoba Coalition Kona 2
3081 Brennan Morrow Team Blazin Saddles / Solar Light 2
3081 Emily Mathis 2
3081 Heather Barr 2
3081 Kyle Thornton BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Squad) 2
3081 MacKenzie Madison West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 2
3081 Clinton R Hodges III 2
3081 Dustin Gouker 2
3081 Chehab Chehab 2
3081 Paul Schipper 2
3081 Raymond Hill 2
3081 Carl Anton 2
3081 Becky DeSalvo 2
3081 John Rudi 2
3081 Thomas McGarty 2
3081 Kevin Condron Gentle Lovers 2
3081 corey foster 2
3081 mark campbell Pine Mountain Sports 2
3081 mike meier Camas Bike and Sport 2
3081 Andy Kappler Joe Bike Racing 2
3081 Jennifer Pereau River City Bicycles Women's Team 2
3081 Micah Melkonian Hood River Velo 2
3081 Birch Flitcraft 2
3081 Holly Kotsovos Rebound/Tireless Velo 2
3081 Will Hockett 2
3081 Tim Mitchelldyer 2
3081 Keith Leavitt 2
3081 spencer cundari 2
3081 Nate Semm Saddle Sore Ass 2
3081 Anna Saltzberg Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 2
3081 Cody Wells 2
3081 Nathan Henry 2
3081 Benjamin Wright 2
3081 Satoru Igarashi 2
3081 Beth Stam 2
3081 Gabrielle Steinert 2
3081 Julie Carter 2
3081 Abby Bohannan 2
3081 Graeme Wagoner Super Relax Concept 2
3081 Jeremy Kennedy 2
3081 Rick Wargo 2
3081 joel metz Team Cthulhu 2
3081 Roderick Pintang 2
3081 Jeremy Gavelin 2
3081 Frank Mistretta 2
3081 Saul Kwitman 2
3081 Dave Wingard unaffiliated 2
3081 Tommy Tuite 2
3081 Christian Ettinger bicycleattorney.com 2
3081 Cecilia Becerra BikeFlights.com 2
3081 Rian Anderson 2
3081 Eric Cress 2
3081 Bret Waldron 2
3081 Jacqueline White Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 2
3081 crystal eppinger Metropolis Cycles Repair 2
3081 Jim Patton Pacific Power Blue Sky 2
3081 Glen Johnson 2
3081 Ross Begg 2
3081 Kyle Remington Logos cycling 2
3081 Mike Baer 2
3081 Skyler Gober Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 2
3081 Joshua Bussey Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 2
3081 Russell Gober Showers Pass MTB/CX Team 2
3081 Oliver Schrang 2
3081 Sean McCarthy 2
3081 Brian Hansen Red Lizard 2
3081 Simon Porter Cyclepath PDX Racing 2
3081 Tim Tovar 2
3081 Sara Caldwell-Kan 2
3081 Andy Evans Bright Leaf Cycling 2
3081 Mark Revenaugh 2
3081 Richie Frahm G.S. Gap-River City Red 2
3489 Calvin David-Dubois 1
3489 Alex Harmon 1
3489 Alec Kimball 1
3489 Alex Dolle 1
3489 Jonathan McElravey 1
3489 Anderson Bacon 1
3489 Colin McNamee 1
3489 Evan Owens 1
3489 Eleanor Martin Team Lazy Tarantulas 1
3489 Audrey Harris Portland Bicycle Studio 1
3489 Audra McNamee 1
3489 Dylan Rodarte Team Planet X USA 1
3489 Harrison Luccock BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1
3489 Elliott Crowder Bike Newport-Bier One 1
3489 Kyle Fairbanks 1
3489 Nathan Fairbanks Bend Endurance Academy 1
3489 Eric Meza 1
3489 Barry Holman Sunnyside Sports 1
3489 Paul Sage cyclocrossracing.com 1
3489 Pam Carpenter 1
3489 Grant Rochelle 1
3489 Austin Carter 1
3489 Jason Feig 1
3489 Rebecca Puskas Stumptown Cycling Club 1
3489 Micah Bondurant 1
3489 Melora Park 1
3489 Lorinda Snyder 1
3489 Patrick Hansen Desert Orthopedics / Rebound Physical Therapy 1
3489 Daniel Varner 1
3489 David Gantt Gurley 1
3489 John Hergert 1
3489 Amanda Reinholtz 1
3489 Trisha Alder 1
3489 Daniel Harrison 1
3489 Keith Fawcett Pistis 1
3489 Spencer Hills 1
3489 christina liebner oakland triathlon club 1
3489 Jennell Kiser 1
3489 Richard Truax 1
3489 Travis Wittnebel Flying Pandas 1
3489 Kevin Veaudry Casaus Nossa Familia Coffee Cycling 1
3489 Scott Toll Unattached 1
3489 Patrick Gillham 1
3489 Texas Lawton 1
3489 Ingrid Jackson 1
3489 Aron Yarmo 1
3489 Lauren Hamlin Murder of Crows 1
3489 Braden Sargent 1
3489 Chad Lowe 1
3489 Robert DeClerk Hutch's/Bend Dental 1
3489 Elliott White Stumptown Cycling Club 1
3489 Christine Meyer Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 1
3489 Peter Bryant 1
3489 Jill Cederholm Naked Women's Racing 1
3489 Aaron Leritz Team S+M 1
3489 Vic Steuber Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 1
3489 Jake Ard 1
3489 Harry Phinney 1
3489 Brian Stalnaker Soraz Racing p/b CAPA 1
3489 Andrew Coleman Bellovaci United 1
3489 Steve Ard 1
3489 Stacia Torborg 1
3489 Jamie Keiser Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 1
3489 Erik Olson 1
3489 David Heddy Joe Bike Racing 1
3489 Ken Benderly Rebound/Tireless Velo 1
3489 Karl Bailey Rebound/Tireless Velo 1
3489 Matt Little 1
3489 Jamie Mitchell 1
3489 Daniel Rey Unattached 1
3489 Philip Rider 1
3489 Jason braaten 1
3489 Kelly Laustsen 1
3489 Lucas Manfield 1
3489 Kevin Cave 1
3489 Sam Stroich 1
3489 Heather Woltz 1
3489 jason schroeder Therapeutic Associates Racing 1
3489 Michael Lehman bicycleattorney.com 1
3489 Alisha Madrone Swift Racing p/b 21st Ave. Bicycles 1
3489 Michael Lindley Buy Local Cycling 1
3489 Kristi Dirks TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 1
3489 Sara Steenhuis Bickel 1
3489 Eric Grover 1
3489 Joe Doebele Joe Bike Racing 1
3489 Izaak Sawyer 1
3489 Steve Porter 1
3489 Marc Lutz 1
3489 zeke Linn 1
3489 Jeff Stevens Green Submarine Records 1
3489 Naomi Hand 1
3489 matthieu giraud 1
3489 Tomas Quinones Team Slow 1
3489 Eileen Kelly-Foulston Portland Velo Racing Team 1
3489 Greg Hudson Corsa Concepts Cycling Team 1
3489 sean Moore 1
3489 Beth Nelle 1
3489 Lisa Sorenson 1
3489 Beth Lebert 1
3489 Cameron Wogan 1
3489 Dustin Schneider Capital Safety 1
3489 Eric Romney Japan Cycling Tours 1
3489 Michael McMahon RealD-Amgen Masters 1
3489 Thomas Delaney 1
3489 David Gast Rebound/Tireless Velo 1
3489 David Bardy 1
3489 Kevin Wallin 1
3489 Meadow Lacy 1
3489 Duncan Oliphant Therapeutic Associates Racing 1
3489 Greg Silver 1
3489 Mitchell Bernards 1
3489 Rich Reardon Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 1
3489 Mike Ripley Mudslinger Events/Oregon Endurance 1
3489 Sean Lewis Trinity Bikes 1
3489 Craig Russillo 1
3489 Tim Stalsberg Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 1
3489 Chad Sage Sunnyside Sports 1
3489 Brian Hitchcock Herriott Sports Performance 1
3489 geoffrey Murray SCCA/Starbucks 1
3489 Dana Grindle 1
3489 Dennis Hahn Team Planet X USA 1
3489 Paula Babb The Beerded Clams 1
3489 Susanna Julber Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 1
3489 Hannah Tyler Human Powered 1
3489 Christine Leone Yard Sale Cyclocross 1
3489 Jerry Sowder 1
3489 Randy Goode 1
3489 william seymour 1
3489 Nick Groesz 1
3489 Quasar Bennett Hapi-Go! 1
3489 Cameron Keeney Guinness Cycling Team 1
3489 Ciara MacDonald Rad Racing NW 1
3489 brett michaud 1
3489 Alison Sheets-Singer Totally Tubular 1
3489 Melissa Cate 1
3489 Katherine Buss 1
3489 Scott Vahlsing 1
3489 Katie Weaver 1
3489 Bryan LaMontagne 1
3489 Joel Thompson Team 10 Barrel 1
3489 Jessica Sterner Vertical Earth 1
3489 Linda Watts Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 1
3489 Richard Marantz NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 1
3489 Michelle Blackwood Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 1
3489 Bonnie Martin Life Cycle Racing Team 1
3489 Aaron Singer-Englar 1
3489 Peter Birney 1
3489 Paul Duncan Longview True Craft 1
3489 Adam Thuss Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 1
3489 Richard Akers The Spokesmen 1
3489 Martin Stabler 1
3489 jennifer Hagen 1
3489 Tom Andersen Zone5 1
3489 Tim Rich Team Rose City 1
3489 Alice Drobna WebCyclery.com 1
3489 David Stabler Zone 5 1
3489 william welch Unattached 1
3489 Karen Armstrong Emde Sports 1
3489 Chris Kee 1
3489 Nick Fornalski 1
3489 David Friedt Cucina Fresca - Seattle Super Squadra 1
3489 Jesse Burkett 1
3489 Matt Faunt 1
3489 Makena Gove Ruckus Test Team 1
3489 Erik Weeman Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 1
3489 Karl Winston BeerMongers Cycle Club 1
3489 Sarah Robinson 1
3489 Brett Luelling Portland Bicycle Studio 1
3489 Scott Birdwell Deschutes Brewery 1
3489 Zac Frater 1
3489 Douglas Brown 1
3489 andrew novikoff 1
3489 Jade Wilcoxson Optum pb Kelly Benefit Strategies 1
3489 David Sargent 1
3489 Clark Ritchie 1
3489 ryan Smith 1
3489 Chad Atkinson 1
3489 jean philippe jestin FART RACING 1
3489 Abyl Sandow 1
3489 Dan Arildson Slalom Consulting 1
3489 Steve Rapp Allegro Cyclery 1
3489 paul cathcart 1
3489 Craig Schommer leopard cycles 1
3489 Mike Alligood Therapeutic Associates Racing 1
3489 Chris Bondurant Team Ascent Boise 1
3489 Aaron Zarosinski Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 1
3489 Sean McGuinness 1
3489 Benjamin Adams Veloforma 1
3489 Ian Kreisle BYRDS 1
3489 Max Arildson Slalom Consulting 1
3489 Brandon Taylor 1
3489 Charlie Wicker Trailhead Coffee Roasters 1
3489 Scott Jones Therapeutic Associates Racing 1
3489 Craig Groendyke Chinook Cycling Club 1
3489 Matt Atkinson 1
3489 Shane Sipe Team S+M 1
3489 david scott 1
3489 Lydeth Gullam 1
3489 Amanda Porino West Coast Women's Cycling p/b Oakshire Brewing 1
3489 Steve Volz Oregon Bike Shop Racing Team 1
3489 Craig Carter Harder Cycling 1
3489 Kurt Ferber 1
3489 Dana Skriver 1
3489 Andy Su Hutch's/Bend Dental 1
3489 Michael Peterson 1
3489 Lynda Palubeski Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 1
3489 Pav Turina 1
3489 Joshua Jordan Joshua A. Jordan, CPA 1
3489 Kerry Martin Bend Memorial Clinic Total Care Racing Team 1
3489 David Kuhns HCH-RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 1
3489 Alec Moorman Bikesale.com 1
3489 Haley Guettler River City Bicycles / Bike Law 1
3489 Nathan Savage-Lee 1
3489 Andrew Moran 1
3489 Lam Nguyen BBC Beaverton Bicycle Club 1
3489 Michael Rosenberg Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 1
3489 Steve Murcott Ironheads Multisport Racing Team 1
3489 David Miller Team Rose City 1
3489 Trey Conley 1
3489 Liam Helberg 1
3489 Jacob Enos 1
3489 Bruce Helberg 1
3489 Dennis Murphy 1
3489 Duncan Ellinwood crank 1
3489 Spencer Sorenson 1
3489 dave Carey Bike Newport-Bier One 1
3489 Andy Henderson 1
3489 Michael King Hutch's/Bend Dental 1
3489 Jake Witty 1
3489 Russ Rainforth 1
3489 Avery Russell NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 1
3489 Angel Castelan 1
3489 mark Skiffington Chinook Cycling Club 1
3489 Philip Scotty Wallace Bend Endurance Academy 1
3489 Ryan Meigs Pacific Power Blue Sky 1
3489 Darien Stites 1
3489 Charles Donaldson II Team S+M 1
3489 Tina Rainforth Blue Rooster/Scan Snap/Inno 1
3489 Charles Hamilton 1
3489 Grant Geschke Team Poseur 1
3489 Jason Tavakolian Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 1
3489 Nathan Tavakolian 1
3489 Kira Wilson 1
3489 David Showalter 1
3489 Jamie Whalen Super Relax Concept 1
3489 Brad Ryhlick Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation 1
3489 Takeshi Okuno 1
3489 Jevon Simerly 1
3489 Stuart Bratton Leadout Racing 1
3489 Shay Huskey TheClymb.com 1
3489 Theresa Stephens Folsom Breakouts 1
3489 kristi rothenbucher 1
3489 Kelly Stephens Folsom Breakouts 1
3489 William Trask Audi Cycling Team 1
3489 Johannes Hankins 1
3489 Asher Neitsch 1
3489 Dane Neitsch 1
3489 Jordan Anderson Owens Healthcare 1
3489 Richard Beightol Richard Beightol 1
3489 Greg Redfern 1
3489 Nate Henson Bend Endurance Academy 1
3489 Nong Poonsukwattana 1
3489 Martin Hulth 1
3489 Isaac Sederbaum 1
3489 Sebastian Wetzel 1
3489 Larry Linebaugh Life Cycle Racing Team 1
3489 Todd Davis 1
3489 Gabriel Kammann 1
3489 Cecilia Sebastiani Life Cycle Racing Team 1
3489 John Hawtrey Yakima Bike Vigilantes 1
3489 Jeffrey DiGenova Camas Bike and Sport 1
3489 Birch Clark Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 1
3489 Ethan Johnson 1
3489 Caroline Tien Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 1
3489 Edward Kendrick Louisiana Cycling 1
3489 Jeff Lorenzen Unattached 1
3489 James Thompson 1
3489 Brian Dumais TEAM MOUNTAIN VIEW CYCLES 1
3489 Aaron Aikin Dr Will Bar 1
3489 Ryan Brown Chinook Cycling Club 1
3489 Amber Ward 1
3489 Rachelle Cobb 1
3489 Steve Bernard 1
3489 Matt McDonagh 1
3489 Tyler Fought Trusty Switchblade 1
3489 jeffrey patterson Old Town Bicycles 1
3489 Rebecca Jacobson Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 1
3489 Cameron Kreuz 1
3489 Bernardo Nella Team Finger 1
3489 Jonathan Skyler Korn 1
3489 Noel Mickelberry 1
3489 Doug Ollerenshaw Ironclad Cycling Team 1
3489 Kathy Lombardi 1
3489 Manny Marquez 1
3489 Scot Weeks Bikesale.com 1
3489 Kirsten Romney TriTeamPDX 1
3489 Andie Thompson 1
3489 Claudia Martinez Highfive Cycling 1
3489 Erica Tan 1
3489 Katie Popoff Glady-ators p/b Gladys Bikes 1
3489 Erica McKenzie Vertebrata Chiropractic Cycling 1
3489 Nick Duckstein Bikesale.com 1
3489 Dan Koslicki Guinness Cycling Team 1
3489 Charlotte Gregson Team Lazy Tarantulas 1
3489 Kaitlyn Green 1
3489 Ben jenkins 1
3489 Saida Seelig PDX Devo Junior Cycling 1
3489 Robert Holler 1
3489 Christopher Young Rose City Recumbent Bicycles / Cruzbike 1
3489 Ron Huey 1
3489 Jim Wood 1
3489 Tricia Fleischer ABD Cycling Club 1
3489 JB Beazle Tri Team PDX 1
3489 Justus Post 1
3489 Matt Feldmar Mathew Feldmar 1
3489 Conner Billeci 1
3489 Adam Wright 1
3489 Lola Vars 1
3489 Matthew Sanchez 1
3489 Craig Powers Bikesale.com 1
3489 John Doland 1
3489 Evan Elken None 1
3489 Eva Smith 1
3489 Joey Bales Reall Racing 1
3489 Tim White Word RCB, presents Grummel 1
3489 John Hill Tri Team PDX 1
3489 Nate Frost Team Slow 1
3489 Steven Case Team S+M 1
3489 Josh Stout 1
3489 Janet Gillis Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 1
3489 Bjorgvin Bruce Gudmundsson Team Ziska 1
3489 Cody Wolkersdorfer 1
3489 Ricky Gray 1
3489 Erik Mills Life Cycle Racing Team 1
3489 robert meighan CAL GIANT / SPECIALIZED 1
3489 Aric Rist Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 1
3489 Andy Kreek 1
3489 Eric Wallis 1
3489 Greg Creswick Team Dirt 1
3489 Christine kukula 1
3489 Melissa Norland Team Dirt 1
3489 Austin Gast 1
3489 Russ Brownyer 1
3489 Zach Hein 1
3489 Chris Shull 1
3489 Jake Hoskins 1
3489 Tanner Hoskins 1
3489 Jason Smith 1
3489 Damien Sands 1
3489 Christine Peterson Team Dirt 1
3489 Aziz Jarrahzadeh 1
3489 Griffin Heredia Camas Bike and Sport 1
3489 Stephanie Vickers Sprout Cycles/Lucky Lab 1
3489 Andrew F Martz Land - Sea - Air 1
3489 Blaine Scheidegger 1
3489 Steve Ashley Hutch's/Bend Dental 1
3489 Devan Dunn 1
3489 Jesse Boudart Look Good Feel Good 1
3489 Jack Toland 1
3489 Loyal Bassett Team Dirt 1
3489 Dave Van Domelen Blue Goat 1
3489 Bryce foster 1
3489 Ian Connors Word RCB, presents Grummel 1
3489 Sara McCann Pistis 1
3489 Fergus Morrissey 1
3489 Mark White 1
3489 Paul Mayer 1
3489 Tim Mayer Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 1
3489 Georges Yates R4C 1
3489 Amber Hilgert Team Dirt 1
3489 Jake Kalina 1
3489 maureen powell 1
3489 John Abel 1
3489 Ellen Miller Team Lazy Tarantulas 1
3489 susan jamison BeerMongers Cycle Club 1
3489 Pat Cadiz SWEAT360 1
3489 Chris Jeans 1
3489 John Sherwood 1
3489 Alec Denes Stumptown Cycling Club 1
3489 Julie Hewitt Capitol Velo 1
3489 Beth Dayton Lucky Duck 1
3489 Matt Montagne Nike Cycling 1
3489 Troy Mitchell 1
3489 Katie Sox Murder of Crows 1
3489 Kari Kadhim 1
3489 Laura O'Connell 1
3489 Nick Maslen 1
3489 Charles Ryan 1
3489 Nathan Ard 1
3489 Tory Sox Murder of Crows 1
3489 Tara Carlson Sweetpea Ladies Auxiliary 1
3489 Lisa Wourms Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 1
3489 Jennifer Thompson Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 1
3489 Susan Wentzien 1
3489 Jacob Edgerton Bend Endurance Academy 1
3489 Matthew Merzbach 1
3489 Harry Williamson 1
3489 Michael Pyszka 1
3489 Jeffrey Gerwing Word RCB, presents Grummel 1
3489 Joanne Leyva Team Rose City 1
3489 Sarah Brown Sorella Forte p/b St Honoré Bakery 1
3489 Brett Shipton 1
3489 Brian Baumann Team S+M 1
3489 Elliot Carroll 1
3489 Karl Haunold 1
3489 Lucy Glaize 1
3489 Amy Polansky 1
3489 will fernyhough byrne 1
3489 Heidi McNamee 1
3489 Miriam McCulloch 1
3489 Hilary Stevenson 1
3489 Lidia Rose Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 1
3489 David Arnold 1
3489 Colin Ross Portland State University 1
3489 Phillip Ohnstad Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 1
3489 Jennifer Adamy 1
3489 Sara Gardner 1
3489 Joseph Ferron Trailhead Coffee Roasters 1
3489 Tony Wittinger 1
3489 Ville Suominen Trinity Bikes 1
3489 Andrew Osborn bicycleattorney.com 1
3489 Brian Tobin Team Lazy Tarantulas 1
3489 Mark Campillo Team Ruby Cat 1
3489 Brian Gee Brian Gee 1
3489 Eric Wittinger Fat Cobra Video 1
3489 Kara Helgren Portland State University 1
3489 Sheila Royce The Spokesmen 1
3489 Darren Pennington 1
3489 Michael Alter 1
3489 Walter Bianchini 1
3489 Larry Baker Reliant Recovery Water p/b Old Town Bicycles 1
3489 Paul Sari 1
3489 Bob Rakoz Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 1
3489 Anthony Melton 1
3489 Steve Kirbach 1
3489 Samantha Kingshill Shine Riders 1
3489 Jon Wilson Felt/Suntour/Sensys 1
3489 Matthew Slaven Kona Factory Team 1
3489 Martin Stadtmueller 1
3489 Andy Evins 1
3489 Kristin Denmark Poplollies 1
3489 Johnathan Hilde RCB 1
3489 Paul Toufar bicycleattorney.com 1
3489 Todd Dodds Owens Healthcare 1
3489 Jason Hobson Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 1
3489 tony wolff 1
3489 Chance Costanzo Sappo Hill Soapworks 1
3489 Cory Duncan 1
3489 Joshua Minchow 1
3489 Jonz Norine Owens Healthcare 1
3489 James Anchell 1
3489 MG Smith Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 1
3489 Bill Reuss Owens Healthcare 1
3489 Tom Perilloux Hammer Velo 1
3489 James Shingleton Capitol Velo 1
3489 Greg Gabler Honey Badgers 1
3489 Ryan Van Dusen Unattached 1
3489 Mark Jimenez 1
3489 Amy McGinty 1
3489 Brandon Fisher Team S+M 1
3489 Ryan Miller BMW Development Team 1
3489 kiran sarkar Ironclad Cycling Team 1
3489 Lisa Winchester NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 1
3489 Tina Ziegler 1
3489 Angela Cudone Sheridan SCCA/Starbucks 1
3489 Hani Eid 1
3489 Anthony Mills 1
3489 Mark Ontiveros West End Bikes/Specialized 1
3489 jake mcmahon 1
3489 Portland Bicycle Studio 1
3489 Kevin White Etna Brewing Co./DeSalvo Custom Cycles 1
3489 Brandt Hueser 1
3489 Marc Zenoniani 1
3489 Ben iwasa 1
3489 Leah Iwasa 1
3489 Drew Tracy Cyclepath PDX Racing 1
3489 Ben Hannigan 1
3489 Mike Chombeau Team Rose City 1
3489 Chris Tryon 1
3489 Barnaby Casey Team Beer 1
3489 Dylan Cernitz Half Fast Velo presented by Ninkasi Brewing 1
3489 Steve Ermer 1
3489 Ronny Tovgaard 1
3489 Bradley Taylor Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 1
3489 Ben Johnson Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 1
3489 rick graszl 1
3489 Matthew Cittadini 1
3489 Alexandre Baudouin 1
3489 Jason lepore 1
3489 Kyle millon 1
3489 Dylan Woock Amelia 1
3489 Kurt Wallace Team Roaring Mouse 1
3489 Chris Chapman 1
3489 Edward Barker 1
3489 don thuren 1
3489 Troy Peternell 1
3489 Dan Packman WebCyclery.com 1
3489 Eric Power Murder of Crows 1
3489 Jason Barber 1
3489 Emily Johnston 1
3489 Robin Stancliff SWEAT360 1
3489 tracy marin 1
3489 Axel Clear 1
3489 Spencer Powers 1
3489 chris jackson 1
3489 Greg Myers 1
3489 Cole Buckley 1
3489 Mike Ziehnert 1
3489 Mike Fusaro 1
3489 Kevin Bradford-Parish SET Coaching/Specialized 1
3489 Matt Cromwell 1
3489 Erik Peterson 1
3489 Benjamin Sundberg 1
3489 ed rogers 1
3489 John Messman 1
3489 Mark Passmore 1
3489 Andrew Springer Team Colleen 1
3489 Venkatesh Srinivas 1
3489 Michael Allen 1
3489 Steve Dale bicycleattorney.com 1
3489 Pat Ketcham 1
3489 Todd Harris 1
3489 Richard Hughes Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 1
3489 Robby Vos Flywheel Bicycle Solutions 1
3489 Ken Brinich 1
3489 Ernie Conway Team Elkhorn/Consystency.net 1
3489 Kevin Le Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 1
3489 Michael Rueter Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 1
3489 Max DiMarco Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion 1
3489 Fred Robinson NoMads Bicycle Racing Team 1
3489 Tim Van Mouwerik Bikesale.com 1
3489 Erik Scheller Tete de la Course 1
3489 Richard Daifuku Emerald City Cycling Club 1
3489 Christopher Parrish Audi Cycling Team 1
3489 Steve Price Cycle Therapy 1
3489 Ray Anderson 1
3489 Jill Josselyn Multnomah Athletic Club 1
3489 Carleton Hall 1
3489 Parker Conley 1
3489 Rene Dulaney Vicious Cycles 1
3489 Page Bitz BYRDS 1
3489 mark robinson Team Finger 1
3489 Josie Norris 1
3489 Kai Reynolds 1
3489 Marie Barnes 1
3489 Shane Settle 1
3489 Marcus Rosette 1
3489 Peter Biskup Bend Endurance Academy 1
3489 Jesse Rosette 1
3489 Eric Mandich 1
3489 Joe Clifton 1
3489 Mark Brauner Bicycleway.com/OPS/Mountain Crossing 1
3489 Andy DiBrino River City Bicycles / Bike Law 1
3489 Eric Blankenship Boneyard Cycling 1
3489 Katy Bern 1
3489 James Campbell 1
3489 Noah Jones 1
3489 Rosco Huebner 1
3489 Audrey Churchill 1
3489 Wayne Garrison Jr. 1
3489 jared holm 1
3489 Anthony Roberts Team Lost Highway 1
3489 Oliver Chapin 1
3489 Todd Evans 1
3489 Ryan Temple 1
3489 Bill Hall 1
3489 Audrey Forbes 1
3489 Todd Spanberger 1
3489 Olivia Remund 1
3489 Bradon Slack 1
3489 Mike Paula Comare Cycles 1
3489 Tim Goodwin 1
3489 Sarah Warren 1
3489 Andrew Meigs Team Mudman 1
3489 Shelley Starkey Team Dirt 1
3489 Theresa Ross 1
3489 Ryan Seward When the Narwhal Bacons 1
3489 Phil Stenstrom 1
3489 Chuck Dobbins Laddmccd 1
3489 Oliver McFadden Gründelbrüisers/Stewie Bicycles 1
3489 Caitlin Adkins Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 1
3489 Allison Adkins Athletes Lounge Cycling Team 1
3489 Brendan Ault 1
3489 Scott Hillson CX Pistols p/b Cyclocross.com 1
3489 James Williams Zing 3 Coaching 1
3489 Brenner Henry 1
3489 Craig Cole OMMBC 1
3489 Lachlan Pettigrew 1
3489 Grant Berry RealWheelsBike.com 1
3489 Lisa Belair-Sullivan WebCyclery.com 1