Gecko Cycling Club

Event Category Name
9 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium - Women by Category Women 4 Renee Mansour
11 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Women 4/Masters Renee Mansour
26 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Category 4/5 Dennis Dalangin
19 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Category 4/5 Josh Gobershock
139 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Renee Mansour
132 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Dennis Dalangin
25 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Category 4/5 Dennis Dalangin
14 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Category 4/5 Josh Gobershock
7 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Women 4/Masters Renee Mansour
32 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Category 4/5 Dennis Dalangin
1 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 3/4/5 Josh Gobershock
31 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Renee Mansour
25 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Dennis Dalangin
31 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Renee Mansour
25 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Dennis Dalangin
31 Bend Crit/TT Series Open Renee Mansour
25 Bend Crit/TT Series Open Dennis Dalangin
4 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 3/4/5 Josh Gobershock
23 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Beth Hattenberger
23 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Beth Hattenberger
23 Bend Crit/TT Series Combined Beth Hattenberger
3 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 3/4/5 Josh Gobershock
6 Bend Crit/TT Series Women Cate Hass
2 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 3/4/5 Josh Gobershock
DNF Test Of Endurance 50 MTB 40+ Sport Women Celia Leber
4 Test Of Endurance 50 MTB Sport Women Dana Reiter
19 FreshAirSports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jacob Polvi
19 FreshAirSports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Jacob Polvi
14 FreshAirSports TT and Duathlon Series Open Jacob Polvi
10 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Expert Men 19-39 Josh Gobershock
5 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Sport Women 40+ Celia Leber
8 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Sport Women 19-39 Dana Reiter
1 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Beginner Men 40+ Larry Jacobsen
34 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Celia Leber
32 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Beth Hattenberger
34 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Celia Leber
32 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Beth Hattenberger
34 Bend Crit/TT Series Open Celia Leber
32 Bend Crit/TT Series Open Beth Hattenberger
4 Spring Thaw XC MTB Pro, Expert Women Cate Hass
4 Spring Thaw XC MTB Pro/Expert Women Cate Hass
2 Spring Thaw XC MTB Expert Men 19-39 Josh Gobershock
52 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Renee Mansour
47 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jacob Polvi
36 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Cate Hass
14 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Josh Gobershock
52 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Renee Mansour
47 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Jacob Polvi
36 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Cate Hass
14 Bend Crit/TT Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Josh Gobershock
52 Bend Crit/TT Series Senior Men Renee Mansour
47 Bend Crit/TT Series Senior Men Jacob Polvi
36 Bend Crit/TT Series Senior Men Cate Hass
14 Bend Crit/TT Series Senior Men Josh Gobershock
25 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 4 Women Melanie Grandjacques
23 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 4 Women Celia Leber
18 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 4 Women Beth Hattenberger
1 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 4 Women Cate Hass
40 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Scott Peterson
57 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 4/5 Men Cameron Coker
53 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 4/5 Men Dennis Dalangin
7 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 4/5 Men Josh Gobershock
4 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Points Category 4 Women Cate Hass
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4 Women Melanie Grandjacques
21 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4 Women Celia Leber
19 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4 Women Beth Hattenberger
5 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4 Women Cate Hass
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Scott Peterson
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Men Dennis Dalangin
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Men Cameron Coker
8 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Men Josh Gobershock
13 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Scott Peterson
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Scott Peterson
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 4 Women Melanie Grandjacques
25 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 4 Women Celia Leber
10 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 4 Women Beth Hattenberger
1 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 4 Women Cate Hass
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Cameron Coker
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Dennis Dalangin
4 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Josh Gobershock
1 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Points Category 4 Women Cate Hass
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 4 Women Melanie Grandjacques
24 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 4 Women Celia Leber
10 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 4 Women Beth Hattenberger
1 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 4 Women Cate Hass
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Scott Peterson
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 4/5 Men Cameron Coker
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 4/5 Men Dennis Dalangin
9 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 4/5 Men Josh Gobershock
44 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 5 Men Andy Barram
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 5 Men Josh Gobershock
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Women 4 Melanie Grandjacques
23 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women 4 Renee Mansour
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women 4 Cate Hass
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Category 5 Men Josh Gobershock
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Women Category 4 Cate Hass
17 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Category 5 Josh Gobershock
DNF Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 5 Dennis Dalangin
34 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 5 Cameron Coker
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 5 Josh Gobershock
11 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women Category 4 Cate Hass
35 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Men Category 5 Andy Barram
24 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Men Category 5 Cameron Coker
23 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Men Category 5 Dennis Dalangin
8 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Men Category 5 Scott Peterson