Green Submarine Records

Event Category Name
48 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ A Christian Reed
67 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed Anthony Sallowy
52 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed David Sterry
49 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed Chris Nelson
40 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed Christian Reed
35 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed Ken Reed
59 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B Daniel Esterling
25 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Clydesdale Chris DiMinno
6 Corvallis Cross Classic Singlespeed Men Ken Reed
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Chris DiMinno
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Chris DiMinno
24 Washougal CX Masters 35+ B Daniel Esterling
25 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Clydesdale Chris DiMinno
18 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Masters 35+ B Daniel Esterling
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Daniel Esterling
DNF Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed David Sterry
6 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Masters Women 35+ A Krissy Brunsman
13 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed David Sterry
36 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Chris Nelson
12 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed David Sterry
17 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Singlespeed David Sterry
15 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Women A Krissy Brunsman
13 GPRM 2015: DDCX Women A Krissy Brunsman
2 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Ken Reed
4 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Ken Reed
3 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Ken Reed
3 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Ken Reed
20 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men David Sterry
3 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Ken Reed
9 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 David Sterry
DNS Mudslinger Expert Men 19-44 Christian Reed
16 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 Krissy Brunsman
6 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 Women 19-39 Krissy Brunsman
26 Echo Red to Red XC Category 1 Men 19-39 Ken Reed
24 Echo Red to Red XC Category 1 Men 19-39 Christian Reed
19 Echo Red to Red XC Category 1 Men 19-39 John Gulick
12 Echo Red to Red XC Category 1 Men 19-39 Nathan Johnson