Bridgetown Velo

Event Category Name
2 USGP of Cyclocross Category B/Beginner Women Sara Fletcher
43 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed Michael Fletcher
26 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Category B Michael Fletcher
13 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Category B Robert Christensen
9 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters 50+ Rod Underhill
24 OBRA CCX Championship Masters 50+ Rod Underhill
9 OBRA CCX Championship Masters Women 35+ A Margi Bradway
3 OBRA CCX Championship Singlespeed Women Jenn Levo
2 OBRA CCX Championship Singlespeed Women Sarah Tingey
28 OBRA CCX Championship Category B Robert Christensen
10 OBRA CCX Championship Singlespeed Joe Santos
14 OBRA CCX Championship Masters 35+ B Robert Christensen
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A Anne Davis Usher
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women B Sara Fletcher
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ A Margi Bradway
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Joe Santos
54 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B Robert Christensen
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Women Justine Saudan
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 50+ Rod Underhill
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Masters A 50+ Rod Underhill
56 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B Robert Christensen
61 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Michael Fletcher
15 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Joe Santos
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Greg Adams
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Women Justine Saudan
37 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ Rod Underhill
160 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Joel Thompson
15 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women B Jenn Levo
12 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ A Margi Bradway
12 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women A Sarah Tingey
39 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Michael Fletcher
20 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Greg Adams
63 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ C Joel Thompson
12 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Women 35+ A Margi Bradway
13 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women B Jenn Levo
11 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women B Sara Fletcher
7 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women A Anne Davis Usher
15 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women A Sarah Tingey
2 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women B Sara Fletcher
12 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters Women 35+ A Margi Bradway
31 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Michael Fletcher
17 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Greg Adams
32 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Singlespeed Greg Adams
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Singlespeed Joe Santos
28 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Beginner Women Kelly Schneider
20 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Beginner Women Justine Saudan
35 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Women B Michelle Lichtenfels
21 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Women B Jenn Levo
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Women B Sarah Tingey
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men B Robert Christensen
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Women A Anne Davis Usher
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Joe Santos
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Jenn Levo
7 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Women A Anne Davis Usher
29 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed Greg Adams
28 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 50+ Rod Underhill
16 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Women B Jenn Levo
5 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Women B Sara Fletcher
8 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 35+ A Margi Bradway
31 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Singlespeed Greg Adams
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Singlespeed Joe Santos
25 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Beginner Women Kelly Schneider
19 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Beginner Women Justine Saudan
33 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Women B Michelle Lichtenfels
24 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Women B Jenn Levo
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Women B Sarah Tingey
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Men B Robert Christensen
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Women A Anne Davis Usher
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Greg Adams
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Joe Santos
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Jenn Levo
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Kelly Schneider
2 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Women B Sara Fletcher
6 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters Women 35+ A Margi Bradway
3 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Beginner Women Justine Saudan
46 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Singlespeed Michael Fletcher
25 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Singlespeed Greg Adams
35 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category B Robert Christensen
10 Ninkrossi CX Masters 50+ Rod Underhill
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Singlespeed Joe Santos
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beginner Women Justine Saudan
30 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women B Michelle Lichtenfels
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women B Sarah Tingey
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men B Robert Christensen
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women A Anne Davis Usher
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) Greg Adams
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men) Robert Christensen
22 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Women B Jenn Levo
6 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Women B Sara Fletcher
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters Women 35+ A Margi Bradway
16 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Women A Sarah Tingey
64 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Singlespeed Michael Fletcher
20 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Singlespeed Greg Adams
28 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category B Robert Christensen
4 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Masters 50+ Rod Underhill
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Singlespeed Joe Santos
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Beginner Women Justine Saudan
30 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women B Michelle Lichtenfels
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women B Sarah Tingey
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men B Robert Christensen
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women A Anne Davis Usher
37 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) Jenn Levo
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) Greg Adams
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) Joe Santos
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men) Robert Christensen
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Category B (Women Power Daters) Michelle Lichtenfels
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women (First Date Women) Justine Saudan
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Category A Women (Speeddaters Women) Anne Davis Usher
56 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women B Caitlin Letts
35 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women B Michelle Lichtenfels
32 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women B Jenn Levo
22 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women B Sara Fletcher
6 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women B Sarah Tingey
83 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed Michael Fletcher
30 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed Greg Adams
44 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B Robert Christensen
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 35+ A Margi Bradway
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women A Anne Davis Usher
7 David Douglas CX Women B Jenn Levo
6 David Douglas CX Masters 50+ Rod Underhill
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Singlespeed (Monogomists) Joe Santos
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women Category B (Women Power Daters) Sarah Tingey
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) Joe Santos
28 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men) Robert Christensen
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Women Category B (Women Power Daters) Sarah Tingey
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 35+ C (Still On The Market) Matthew Neff
6 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A Joe Santos
1 Battle at Barlow Women B Sarah Tingey
7 Battle at Barlow Beginner Women Jenn Levo
37 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Michael Fletcher
9 Crossaflixion Cup Masters Men 50+ Rod Underhill
8 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Category 4/5 Andrew Sprott
7 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Category 4/5 Calon Russell
43 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Open Casey Arendt
37 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Open Andrew Sprott
17 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Open Matt Lichtenfels
7 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Open Joshua LeBus
13 Hood River Double Cross Women B Caitlin Letts
6 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Joe Santos
4 Hood River Double Cross Beginner Women Jenn Levo
27 Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Rod Underhill
49 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Open Sarah Tingey
48 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Open Michelle Lichtenfels
42 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Open Robert Christensen
38 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Open Joe Santos
19 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Open Joshua LeBus
6 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Open Rod Underhill
14 Pain+Suffer'n CX Masters 35+ A Joe Santos
3 Pain+Suffer'n XC MTB Category 2 Men 45-54 Rod Underhill
17 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Handicap Sarah Tingey
13 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Handicap Joe Santos
4 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Masters 50+ Rod Underhill
10 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Category 4/5 Men Calon Russell
67 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Rod Underhill
11 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Calon Russell
4 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Masters 50+ Rod Underhill
1 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Category 4/5 Men Calon Russell
5 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Masters 50+ Rod Underhill
14 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Category 4/5 Men Calon Russell
130 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined Rod Underhill
20 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined Calon Russell
4 Eugene Celebration Masters 50+ Rod Underhill
1 Eugene Celebration Category 4/5 Men Calon Russell
6 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Masters 50+ Rod Underhill
1 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Category 4/5 Men Calon Russell
11 Monday PIR: August Series Men 1/2/3 David Sherman
4 Monday PIR: August Series Women Jenn Levo
4 Monday PIR Open Women Jenn Levo
4 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 35+ A Joe Santos
11 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ Rod Underhill
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: August Series Women Jenn Levo
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Jenn Levo
2 Salem STXC Category 2 Women Margi Bradway
4 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Category 2 Women Margi Bradway
10 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Sherman
5 Monday PIR Open Women Jenn Levo
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Women 3 Jenn Levo
4 Franz Bakery Criterium Category 3 David Sherman
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Justine Saudan
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Jenn Levo
3 Salem STXC Category 2 Women Margi Bradway
15 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Combined Calon Russell
62 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Combined Margi Bradway
2 OBRA Hillclimb TT Category 4/5 Men Calon Russell
2 OBRA Hillclimb TT Category 3 Women Margi Bradway
4 Longview Grand Prix Criterium Women 1/2/3 Jenn Levo
3 OBRA STXC Pro/Category 1 Women Sarah Tingey
1 OBRA STXC Singlespeed Men Joe Santos
8 OBRA STXC Category 2 Men 45+ Rod Underhill
16 Portland Twilight Crit Category 3 David Sherman
9 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Sherman
4 Monday PIR Women Jenn Levo
23 OBRA Championship RR 1 Women Sara Fletcher
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint F Justine Saudan
6 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 David Sherman
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Joe Santos
27 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Michael Fletcher
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Sarah Tingey
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Joe Santos
3 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 Men Joshua LeBus
1 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Singlespeed Men Joe Santos
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Jenn Levo
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men David Sherman
43 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Gates
21 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 1/2/3 David Gates
20 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 1/2/3 David Sherman
9 Monday PIR: July Series Senior Women Jenn Levo
28 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua LeBus
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Sherman
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Sarah Tingey
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Justine Saudan
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Joe Santos
91 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Rod Underhill
132 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Steven Russell
33 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Masters Men 35+ David Gates
31 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Masters Men 35+ David Gates
6 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Masters Men 50+ Rod Underhill
28 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Men Category 4 Steven Russell
4 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Women 1/2/3 Jenn Levo
248 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined David Gates
13 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Masters Men 35+ David Gates
47 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Masters Men 35+ David Gates
40 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Masters Men 35+ David Gates
57 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua LeBus
8 Monday PIR Open Women Jenn Levo
21 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Michael Fletcher
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Sarah Tingey
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Joe Santos
10 Gresham Crit Senior Men David Gates
25 Gresham Crit Masters Men 1/2/3 David Gates
6 Gresham Crit Women 1/2/3 Jenn Levo
6 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Michael Fletcher
22 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Andrew Sproh
8 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Calon Russell
11 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men David Sherman
12 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Sara Fletcher
2 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Anne Davis Usher
36 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men David Gates
40 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua LeBus
5 Monday PIR Women Jenn Levo
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Sarah Tingey
20 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro/1/2 David Gates
11 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Calon Russell
76 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined David Gates
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 4/5 Calon Russell
23 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Pro/1/2 David Gates
3 High Desert Omnium Category 4/5 Calon Russell
11 High Desert Omnium Pro/1/2 David Gates
6 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Pro/1/2 David Gates
1 OBRA Track Championships Category 4 Women Jenn Levo
2 OBRA Track Championships-500m Category 4 Women Jenn Levo
25 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men David Gates
7 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Andrew Sprott
2 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Calon Russell
8 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men David Sherman
3 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Anne Davis Usher
4 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Michael Fletcher
38 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joshua LeBus
12 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Matt Lichtenfels
6 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Gates
25 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Robert Christensen
29 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Robert Christensen
4 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Calon Russell
4 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men David Sherman
12 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Sara Fletcher
6 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Michael Fletcher
21 Monday PIR-June Series Senior Women Justine Saudan
19 Monday PIR-June Series Senior Women Joshua LeBus
10 Monday PIR-June Series Senior Women Anne Davis Usher
6 Monday PIR-June Series Senior Women Sara Fletcher
3 Monday PIR-June Series Senior Women Jenn Levo
8 Monday PIR Open Women Jenn Levo
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Sarah Tingey
11 Pickett's Charge Category 1 Men 35-44 Joe Santos
12 Swan Island Criterium Pro/1/2/3 Women Sara Fletcher
8 Swan Island Criterium Pro/1/2/3 Women Jenn Levo
6 Swan Island Criterium Masters Category 1/2/3 Men 35+ David Sherman
8 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Margi Bradway
4 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Sara Fletcher
3 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Anne Davis Usher
6 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men David Sherman
4 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Calon Russell
28 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Joshua LeBus
42 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Justine Saudan
25 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Michelle Lichtenfels
45 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Michael Fletcher
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Joe Santos
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35+ Joe Santos
29 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Greg Adams
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Sarah Tingey
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Pro/Category 1 Women Sarah Tingey
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Michelle Lichtenfels
12 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Andrew Sprott
5 Monday PIR Open Women Sara Fletcher
1 Monday PIR Open Women Jenn Levo
12 Test of Endurance 50 Category 1 35-44 Men Joe Santos
6 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Margi Bradway
5 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Sara Fletcher
1 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Anne Davis Usher
5 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men David Sherman
28 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Robert Christensen
3 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Calon Russell
19 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men David Gates
26 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joshua LeBus
16 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joe Santos
25 Monday PIR Open Women Kelly Schneider
24 Monday PIR Open Women Sarah Tingey
23 Monday PIR Open Women Michelle Lichtenfels
10 Monday PIR Open Women Justine Saudan
9 Monday PIR Open Women Amy LeBus
3 Monday PIR Open Women Anne Davis Usher
2 Monday PIR Open Women Jenn Levo
1 Monday PIR Open Women Sara Fletcher
131 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Casey Arendt
20 Six Hours of Mount Hood Solo Men Robert Christensen
3 OBRA TT Senior Women 4/5 Casey Arendt
10 Cirque du Cycling Pro/1/2 David Gates
41 Cirque du Cycling Category 3 Joshua LeBus
36 Cirque du Cycling Category 3 Joe Santos
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Jenn Levo
2 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Anne Davis Usher
12 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Robert Christensen
4 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Calon Russell
19 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joshua LeBus
50 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua LeBus
46 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Nathan Spear
20 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Sherman
17 Monday PIR Senior Women Jenn Levo
25 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Women Pro/1/2/3 Sara Fletcher
37 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Masters Men 35+ David Gates
36 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Masters Men 35+ Joe Santos
14 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Women Pro/1/2/3 Sara Fletcher
17 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Masters Men 35+ David Gates
37 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Masters Men 35+ David Gates
35 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Masters Men 35+ Joe Santos
26 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Women Pro/1/2/3 Sara Fletcher
37 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters Men 35+ Joe Santos
35 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Women Pro/1/2/3 Sara Fletcher
38 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Masters Men 35+ Joe Santos
31 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Women Pro/1/2/3 Sara Fletcher
36 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Masters 1/2/3 David Sherman
17 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Masters 1/2/3 Joshua LeBus
6 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Masters 1/2/3 Jacob Hill
19 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Women Casey Arendt
13 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua LeBus
11 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Sherman
9 Monday PIR Open Women Casey Arendt
11 Sisters Stampede XC Category 1 Men 35-44 Robert Christensen
73 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jim Santos
73 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Calon Russell
72 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Joshua LeBus
75 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Matt Lichtenfels
74 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Rod Underhill
8 OBRA TTT Men 3 Calon Russell
8 OBRA TTT Men 3 Joshua LeBus
8 OBRA TTT Men 3 Matt Lichtenfels
8 OBRA TTT Men 3 Rod Underhill
5 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+ Rod Underhill
31 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 Joe Santos
17 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 3 Joshua LeBus
59 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Matt Lichtenfels
12 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jacob Hill
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joshua LeBus
7 Silverton RR Senior Women Sara Fletcher
4 Silverton RR Senior Women Anne Davis Usher
9 Silverton RR Women 3 Margi Bradway
3 Silverton RR Women 3 Sara Fletcher
1 Silverton RR Women 3 Anne Davis Usher
41 Silverton RR Men 3 Joe Santos
1 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Women 35+ Margi Bradway
3 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Women 19-34 Sarah Tingey
14 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Men 35-44 Robert Christensen
5 Bend Don't Brake Women 1/2/3 Anne Davis Usher
3 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Category 4 Women Jenn Levo
3 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jacob Hill
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 3 19-34 Men Michael Fletcher
33 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Rod Underhill
9 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Masters Men 50+ Rod Underhill
5 Eugene Roubaix Women 3 Sara Fletcher
10 Eugene Roubaix Senior Women Sara Fletcher
1 Port of Hood River Criterium Masters 50+ Rod Underhill
17 Tuesday PIR: April Series Category 1/2/3 Matt Lichtenfels
18 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Nathan Spear
6 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Matt Lichtenfels
314 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Caitlin Letts
289 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Jenn Levo
244 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Sara Fletcher
163 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Andrew Sprott
2 Bear Springs XC Category 2 Women Sarah Tingey
3 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 3 Masters Men 50-59 Rod Underhill
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 4 Women Caitlin Letts
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 4 Women Jenn Levo
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Women Sara Fletcher
29 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 4 Men Andrew Sprott
32 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 4 Women Caitlin Letts
14 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 4 Women Jenn Levo
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 3 Women Sara Fletcher
14 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 4 Men Andrew Sprott
16 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Combined Rod Underhill
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Masters Men 50-59 Rod Underhill
3 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 2 Masters Men 50-59 Rod Underhill
3 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 1 Masters Men 50-59 Rod Underhill
26 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Category 4 Women Caitlin Letts
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Category 4 Women Jenn Levo
8 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Women Sara Fletcher
50 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Category 4 Men Andrew Sprott
28 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 4 Women Caitlin Letts
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 4 Women Jenn Levo
8 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Women Sara Fletcher
25 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 4 Men Andrew Sprott
26 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 4 Women Caitlin Letts
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 4 Women Jenn Levo
8 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Women Sara Fletcher
46 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 4 Men Andrew Sprott
26 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Women 4 Caitlin Letts
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Women 4 Jenn Levo
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Women Sara Fletcher
58 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 4 Men Andrew Sprott
26 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 4 Women Caitlin Letts
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 4 Women Jenn Levo
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Women Sara Fletcher
58 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 4 Men Andrew Sprott
32 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joe Santos
45 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Combined Anne Davis Usher
47 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Combined Rod Underhill
2 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Senior Women Anne Davis Usher
10 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Masters Men 50+ Rod Underhill
64 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joe Santos
62 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jacob Hill
24 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Gates
14 Horning's Hustle Category 1 35-44 Robert Christensen
9 Horning's Hustle Category 1 35-44 Joe Santos
9 Horning's Hustle Category 1 19-34 Greg Adams
8 Icebreaker Criterium Masters Men 50+ Rod Underhill
20 Icebreaker Criterium Masters Men 35+/50+ Overall Rod Underhill
4 King's Valley Women 3 Margi Bradway
1 King's Valley Women 3 Anne Davis Usher
9 King's Valley Men 1/2 Jacob Hill
10 King's Valley: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Margi Bradway
7 King's Valley: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Anne Davis Usher
59 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jacob Hill
7 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Women 3/4 Caitlin Letts
1 Port of Hood River Criterium Masters 50+ Rod Underhill
8 Piece of Cake Women 4 Jenn Levo
12 Piece of Cake Women 1/2/3 Margi Bradway
23 Piece of Cake Men 3 Joe Santos
9 Piece of Cake Men 3 Joshua LeBus
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women 4 Caitlin Letts
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women 4 Jenn Levo
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women 3 Sara Fletcher
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women 3 Margi Bradway
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 3 Anne Davis Usher
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 3 Margi Bradway
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 3 Sara Fletcher
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 1/2 Jacob Hill
39 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Rod Underhill
24 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Rod Underhill
12 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Rod Underhill
23 Banana Belt Series Men-Master 50+ Rod Underhill
21 Banana Belt Series Women 3 Anne Davis Usher
8 Banana Belt Series Women 3 Sara Fletcher
7 Banana Belt Series Women 3 Margi Bradway
28 Banana Belt Series Men 1/2 David Gates
27 Banana Belt Series Men 1/2 Jacob Hill
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 50+ Rod Underhill
32 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 Joe Santos
37 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 1/2 Jacob Hill
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 1/2 David Gates
217 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Caitlin Letts
188 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Casey Arendt
46 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Calon Russell
127 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Rod Underhill
5 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Women Category 4/5 Caitlin Letts
3 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Women Category 4/5 Casey Arendt
7 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Men Category 4/5 Calon Russell
27 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 50-59 Rod Underhill
32 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Category 4/5 Andrew Sprott
17 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Category 4/5 Matthew Neff
11 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 Sara Fletcher
7 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 Margi Bradway
24 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Category 3 Joe Santos
12 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Pro/1/2 Jacob Hill
9 Cherry Pie Women 1/2/3 Sara Fletcher
27 Cherry Pie Men 4 Matthew Neff
28 Cherry Pie Men 3 Matt Lichtenfels
35 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 David Gates
30 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Jacob Hill
23 Cherry Pie Women 4 Caitlin Letts
17 Cherry Pie Women 4 Kelly Schneider
9 Cherry Pie Men 5 B Andrew Sprott
4 Cherry Pie Men 5 B Calon Russell