WebCyclery.com

Event Category Name Date
2 USGP of Cyclocross Race 6 Singlespeed John Rollert 12/2
6 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Singlespeed John Rollert 12/1
1 USGP of Cyclocross Race 5 Singlespeed Tim Jones 12/1
42 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Masters B 35+ Matt Engel 11/18
5 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Singlespeed John Rollert 11/18
1 Cross Crusade/OBRA Championship - Hillsboro Singlespeed Tim Jones 11/18
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross: Final Series Standings Women A Amy Smith 11/17
20 Cross Crusade - Estacada Women A Stephanie Uetrecht 11/11
39 Cross Crusade - Estacada Beginner Women Elise Jones 11/11
11 Cross Crusade - Estacada Beginner Women rebecca bozarth 11/11
4 Cross Crusade - Estacada Singlespeed John Rollert 11/11
63 Cross Crusade - Estacada Masters B 35+ Robert Uetrecht 11/11
29 World Single Speed CX Championship Singlespeed Men John Rollert 11/11
4 World Single Speed CX Championship Singlespeed Men Tim Jones 11/11
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Senior Women A Amy Smith 11/10
17 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events Singlespeed Men John Rollert 11/10
7 World Single Speed XC Championships Qualifying Events Singlespeed Men Tim Jones 11/10
15 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Beginner Women rebecca bozarth 11/4
2 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Women A Patricia Buerkle 11/4
35 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters C 35+ Matt Engel 11/4
8 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Singlespeed John Rollert 11/4
1 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Singlespeed Tim Jones 11/4
27 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters B 35+ Robert Uetrecht 11/4
19 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Masters B 35+ Matt Engel 11/4
16 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Women A Stephanie Uetrecht 11/4
30 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Beginner Women Elise Jones 11/4
17 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Beginner Women rebecca bozarth 11/4
6 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Singlespeed John Rollert 11/4
2 Cross Crusade - Barton Park Singlespeed Tim Jones 11/4
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Senior Women A Amy Smith 11/3
10 Psycho Cross Series - Fox Hollow Grand Prix #1 Men B Henry Abel 11/3
13 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Beginner Women rebecca bozarth 10/28
2 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Women A Patricia Buerkle 10/28
31 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Masters C 35+ Matt Engel 10/28
9 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Singlespeed John Rollert 10/28
1 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds: Cross Crusade - Series Standings Singlespeed Tim Jones 10/28
1 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Tim Jones 10/28
3 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women A Patricia Buerkle 10/28
8 Cross Crusade - Clatsop County Fairgrounds Beginner Women rebecca bozarth 10/28
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Women B Amy Smith 10/27
19 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Women A Stephanie Uetrecht 10/21
4 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Women A Patricia Buerkle 10/21
15 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Beginner Women rebecca bozarth 10/21
1 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Singlespeed Tim Jones 10/21
30 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters B 35+ Robert Uetrecht 10/21
83 Cross Crusade - Rainier HS Masters C Henry/Amy Abel/Mitchell 10/21
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Senior Women A Amy Smith 10/20
1 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Women A Patricia Buerkle 10/14
4 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Singlespeed John Rollert 10/14
1 Cross Crusade - Horning's Hideout Singlespeed Tim Jones 10/14
16 Cross Crusade Beginner Women rebecca bozarth 10/7-11/18
30 Cross Crusade Women A Stephanie Uetrecht 10/7-11/18
3 Cross Crusade Women A Patricia Buerkle 10/7-11/18
44 Cross Crusade Masters C 35+ Matt Engel 10/7-11/18
4 Cross Crusade Singlespeed John Rollert 10/7-11/18
1 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Tim Jones 10/7-11/18
11 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters C Matt Engel 10/7
5 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Singlespeed John Rollert 10/7
1 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Singlespeed Tim Jones 10/7
19 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Women A Stephanie Uetrecht 10/7
35 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Beginner Women Elise Jones 10/7
10 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Beginner Women rebecca bozarth 10/7
26 Cross Crusade - Alpenrose Masters B 35+ Robert Uetrecht 10/7
2 Thrilla Cross Series Women Stephanie Uetrecht 10/4
14 Thrilla Cross Series Masters B Dave Fahrner 10/4
4 Thrilla Cross Series Masters B Matt Engel 10/4
2 Thrilla Cross Series Masters B Jeff Kleihauer 10/4
21 Thrilla Cross Series Men B David Thomason 10/4
19 Thrilla Cross Series Men B Robert Uetrecht 10/4
18 Thrilla Cross Series Men B Nick Rice 10/4
19 Thrilla Cross Series Men A mike olson 10/4
16 Thrilla Cross Series Men A John Rollert 10/4
15 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Jeff Dengel 10/4
3 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Tim Jones 10/4
1 Battle at Barlow CCX Singlespeed John Rollert 9/30
1 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Women A Patricia Buerkle 9/23
11 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Beginner Women Elise Jones 9/23
1 Hood River Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed Tim Jones 9/23
2 Thrilla Cross Series Women Stephanie Uetrecht 9/20
1 Thrilla Cross Series Women Patricia Buerkle 9/20
16 Thrilla Cross Series Men B 40+ Dave Fahrner 9/20
11 Thrilla Cross Series Men B 40+ Brian Smith 9/20
4 Thrilla Cross Series Men B 40+ Matt Engel 9/20
2 Thrilla Cross Series Men B 40+ Jeff Kleihauer 9/20
14 Thrilla Cross Series Men B Nick Rice 9/20
12 Thrilla Cross Series Men A mike olson 9/20
8 Thrilla Cross Series Men A John Rollert 9/20
6 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Tim Jones 9/20
6 Kruger's Kermesse Women A Stephanie Uetrecht 9/15
3 Thrilla Cross Series Women Stephanie Uetrecht 9/13
1 Thrilla Cross Series Women Patricia Buerkle 9/13
24 Thrilla Cross Series Men B 40+ Jim Rantala 9/13
20 Thrilla Cross Series Men B 40+ Dave Fahrner 9/13
19 Thrilla Cross Series Men B 40+ Marc Fortier 9/13
17 Thrilla Cross Series Men B 40+ Brian Smith 9/13
10 Thrilla Cross Series Men B 40+ Dan Wolnick 9/13
6 Thrilla Cross Series Men B 40+ Matt Engel 9/13
2 Thrilla Cross Series Men B 40+ Jeff Kleihauer 9/13
20 Thrilla Cross Series Men B David Cieslowski 9/13
14 Thrilla Cross Series Men B Robert Uetrecht 9/13
11 Thrilla Cross Series Men A mike olson 9/13
2 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Tim Jones 9/13
6 Eugene Short Cross Series Singlespeed Men John Rollert 9/11-18
1 Eugene Short Cross Series Singlespeed Men John Rollert 9/11
5 Scotty Graham Memorial XC Expert Men 40+ Marc Fortier 9/9
21 Thrilla Cross Series Women Brenda Rantala 9/6-10/4
2 Thrilla Cross Series Women Stephanie Uetrecht 9/6-10/4
1 Thrilla Cross Series Women Patricia Buerkle 9/6-10/4
25 Thrilla Cross Series Men B40+ Dave Fahrner 9/6-10/4
19 Thrilla Cross Series Men B40+ Dan Wolnick 9/6-10/4
17 Thrilla Cross Series Men B40+ Marc Fortier 9/6-10/4
14 Thrilla Cross Series Men B40+ Brian Smith 9/6-10/4
4 Thrilla Cross Series Men B40+ Matt Engel 9/6-10/4
2 Thrilla Cross Series Men B40+ Jeff Kleihauer 9/6-10/4
26 Thrilla Cross Series Men B Nick Rice 9/6-10/4
25 Thrilla Cross Series Men B Robert Uetrecht 9/6-10/4
16 Thrilla Cross Series Men B Henry Abel 9/6-10/4
29 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Jeff Dengel 9/6-10/4
20 Thrilla Cross Series Men A John Rollert 9/6-10/4
19 Thrilla Cross Series Men A mike olson 9/6-10/4
2 Thrilla Cross Series Men A Tim Jones 9/6-10/4
14 Thrilla Cross Series Women Brenda Rantala 9/6
7 Thrilla Cross Series Women Stephanie Uetrecht 9/6
1 Thrilla Cross Series Women Patricia Buerkle 9/6
18 Thrilla Cross Series Masters B 40+ Jim Rantala 9/6
16 Thrilla Cross Series Masters B 40+ Dave Fahrner 9/6
9 Thrilla Cross Series Masters B 40+ Marc Fortier 9/6
8 Thrilla Cross Series Masters B 40+ Brian Smith 9/6
3 Thrilla Cross Series Masters B 40+ Jeff Kleihauer 9/6
25 Thrilla Cross Series Category B Men David Cieslowski 9/6
19 Thrilla Cross Series Category B Men Nick Rice 9/6
9 Thrilla Cross Series Category B Men Henry Abel 9/6
12 Thrilla Cross Series Category A Men mike olson 9/6
3 Thrilla Cross Series Category A Men Tim Jones 9/6
25 PIR: August Series Category 4/5 Jeff Shipley 8/28
12 PIR: August Series Category 4/5 Jon Hernandez 8/28
26 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 4/5 Men Jim Rantala 8/26
17 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 4/5 Men Jon Hernandez 8/26
5 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 4/5 Men Jon Hernandez 8/26
76 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Jim Rantala 8/25
24 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters 35+ 3/4/5 Jim Rantala 8/25
35 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters 35+ 3/4/5 Jim Rantala 8/25
8 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 Men mike olson 8/25
44 High Desert Omnium Masters Men Jim Rantala 8/25-26
32 High Desert Omnium Category 4/5 Men Jim Rantala 8/25-26
13 High Desert Omnium Category 4/5 Men Jon Hernandez 8/25-26
15 High Desert Omnium Category 3 Men mike olson 8/25-26
9 PIR Category 4/5 Jeff Shipley 8/21
3 PIR Category 4/5 Jon Hernandez 8/21
30 PIR Category 3/4 Jon Hernandez 8/21
62 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jeffrey Leagjeld 8/18
62 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Jeffrey Leagjeld 8/18
5 Mary's Peak HC TT Masters Men 3/4/5: 50-54 Jeffrey Leagjeld 8/18
17 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 mike olson 8/12
14 Crawfish Criterium Category 3 mike olson 8/11
156 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Jeffrey Leagjeld 8/5
156 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jeffrey Leagjeld 8/5
156 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K: Combined Results by Time Combined Jeffrey Leagjeld 8/5
15 OBRA Time Trial Championships: 40K Masters Men 50-54 Jeffrey Leagjeld 8/5
1 12/24 Hr MTN: 12 Hours Beginner Men Steven Westberg 8/4
17 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 mike olson 7/29
18 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race: Final General Classification Tandem B Jim/Brenda Rantala/Rantala 7/22
7 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race: Final General Classification Tandem B Henry/Amy Abel/Mitchell 7/22
6 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race: Final General Classification Tandem A Monica/Mike Freeman/Olson 7/22
18 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Tandem B Jim/Brenda Rantala/Rantala 7/22
6 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Tandem B Henry/Amy Abel/Mitchell 7/22
17 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race: Co-Motion Criterium Tandem B Jim/Brenda Rantala/Rantala 7/21
15 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race: Co-Motion Criterium Tandem B Henry/Amy Abel/Mitchell 7/21
6 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race: Co-Motion Criterium Tandem Monica/Mike Freeman/Olson 7/21
16 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Tandem B Jim/Brenda Rantala/Rantala 7/21
12 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Tandem B Henry/Amy Abel/Mitchell 7/21
7 CoMotion Tandem Stage Race: Kent Peterson Time Trial Tandem A Monica/Mike Freeman/Olson 7/21
35 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Category 4 Henry Abel 7/15
29 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Category 4 Patricia Buerkle 7/15
24 Cascade Classic: Final General Classification Category 3 mike olson 7/15
35 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 4 Henry Abel 7/15
27 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 4 Patricia Buerkle 7/15
24 Cascade Classic: Deschutes Brewery Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 mike olson 7/15
32 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Category 4 Patricia Buerkle 7/14
29 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Category 4 Henry Abel 7/14
14 Cascade Classic: Pacific Power Cascade Lakes RR Category 3 mike olson 7/14
200 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined mike olson 7/13
22 Cascade Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 3 mike olson 7/13
47 Cascade Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 3 Men mike olson 7/13
26 Cascade Creampuff Ultra Endurance Expert 19-39 Men Jeff Clausen 7/8
21 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 3 mike olson 7/8
11 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Henry/Amy Abel/Mitchell 7/5
16 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jeffrey Leagjeld 7/5
11 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Henry/Amy Abel/Mitchell 7/5
16 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Jeffrey Leagjeld 7/5
1 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Tandem Henry/Amy Abel/Mitchell 7/5
15 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Open Jeffrey Leagjeld 7/5
1 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Tandem Henry/Patty Abel/Buerkle 6/28
25 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Open Jeffrey Leagjeld 6/28
18 High Desert Criterium Series Category 3/4/5 Jeff Kleihauer 6/27
7 High Desert Criterium Series Category 3/4/5 6/27
24 Portland MTB Short Track Series Sport Men 40+ Jim Miller 6/25
3 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Sport 40+ Men Dan Wolnick 6/24
7 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Singlespeed Men Warren Rice 6/24
2 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Expert Women Stephanie Uetrecht 6/24
7 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Expert 40+ Men Marc Fortier 6/24
6 Oakridge Fat Tire MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men Jeff Dengel 6/24
25 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jeffrey Leagjeld 6/21
25 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Results by Time Combined Jeffrey Leagjeld 6/21
25 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Open Jeffrey Leagjeld 6/21
10 High Desert Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 6/20
2 Shiloh Super Sunday XC, ST: Shiloh Super Sunday XC Expert Singlespeed Men Warren Rice 6/17
2 Shiloh Super Sunday XC, ST: Shiloh Super Sunday XC Expert Men 40+ Marc Fortier 6/17
30 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Open Jeffrey Leagjeld 6/14
15 High Desert Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 mike olson 6/13
20 High Desert Criterium Series Category 3/4/5 Jon Hernandez 6/13
7 High Desert Criterium Series Category 3/4/5 Jeff Kleihauer 6/13
2 High Desert Criterium Series Women Heidi Faller 6/13
1 12 Mile Super D Pro, Expert Women Heidi Faller 6/10
1 12 Mile Super D Pro Women Heidi Faller 6/10
9 12 Mile Super D Expert Men 30-39 Derek Faller 6/10
17 3rd Test Of Endurance 50 Singlespeed Warren Rice 6/10
7 OBRA Rehearsal Race Tandem Henry/Amy Abel/Mitchell 6/10
2 OBRA Rehearsal Race Tandem Monica/Mike Freeman/Olson 6/10
37 Fresh Air Sports TT and Duathlon Series Men Jeffrey Leagjeld 6/7-7/5
11 High Desert Criterium Series Category 1/2/3 mike olson 6/6
14 High Desert Criterium Series Category 3/4/5 Jeff Kleihauer 6/6
47 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Category 3 Men mike olson 6/3
5 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Downtown Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men mike olson 6/3
54 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy' East Road Race Category 3 Men mike olson 6/2
64 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men mike olson 6/1
41 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men mike olson 5/31
2 Falls City Firecracker MTB Pro, Expert Women Patricia Buerkle 5/20
3 Falls City Firecracker MTB Sport Men 40-49 Dan Wolnick 5/20
2 Falls City Firecracker MTB Sport Junior Men 15-18 Nick Rice 5/20
3 Falls City Firecracker MTB Expert 40+ Men Marc Fortier 5/20
2 Falls City Firecracker MTB Pro Women Patricia Buerkle 5/20
1 Bend STXC Series Women A MTB Heidi Fuller 5/17
3 Bend STXC Series Men A MTB Tim Jones 5/17
4 Bend STXC Series Men B MTB brian uballez 5/17
3 Bend STXC Series Men B MTB Christopher Moore 5/17
1 Bend STXC Series Men B MTB Nick Rice 5/17
1 Spring Thaw DH Sport Women 19-39 Heidi Faller 5/6
5 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Pro, Semi-Pro Men Jeff Dengel 5/5
1 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Sport Women U39 Amy Smith 5/5
23 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Sport Men 19-39 Christopher Moore 5/5
21 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Singlespeed Men (Open) Steven Westberg 5/5
13 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Singlespeed Men (Open) mike olson 5/5
8 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Singlespeed Men (Open) John Rollert 5/5
4 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Singlespeed Men (Open) Tim Jones 5/5
1 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Semi-Pro Men (Open) Jeff Dengel 5/5
8 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Expert Men 40+ Marc Fortier 5/5
24 Spring Thaw XC State Championships Expert Men 19-39 Derek Faller 5/5
50 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jeffrey Leagjeld 4/29
48 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jeffrey Leagjeld 4/29
50 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Combined Jeffrey Leagjeld 4/29
48 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Combined Jeffrey Leagjeld 4/29
5 Bear Springs MTB XC Pro, Expert Women Stephanie Uetrecht 4/29
14 Bear Springs MTB XC Pro, Semi-Pro Men Jeff Dengel 4/29
48 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall: Combined Results by Time Combined Jeffrey Leagjeld 4/29
50 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three: Combined Results by Time Combined Jeffrey Leagjeld 4/29
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Overall Masters Men 50-59 Jeffrey Leagjeld 4/29
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Three Masters Men 50-59 Jeffrey Leagjeld 4/29
1 Bear Springs MTB XC Sport Men 40-49 Dan Wolnick 4/29
10 Bear Springs MTB XC Sport Men 19-39 Christopher Moore 4/29
3 Bear Springs MTB XC Expert Women Stephanie Uetrecht 4/29
9 Bear Springs MTB XC Expert Singlespeed Men mike olson 4/29
2 Bear Springs MTB XC Expert Singlespeed Men Tim Jones 4/29
4 Bear Springs MTB XC Expert Men 40+ Marc Fortier 4/29
21 Bear Springs MTB XC Expert Men 19-39 Derek Faller 4/29
3 Bear Springs MTB XC Expert Men 19-39 John Rollert 4/29
6 Bear Springs MTB XC Elite Men Jeff Dengel 4/29
50 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jeffrey Leagjeld 4/28
57 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Jeffrey Leagjeld 4/28
50 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Combined Jeffrey Leagjeld 4/28
57 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Combined Jeffrey Leagjeld 4/28
50 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One: Combined Results by Time Combined Jeffrey Leagjeld 4/28
57 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two: Combined Results by Time Combined Jeffrey Leagjeld 4/28
20 Eugene Roubaix Men 4/5 Matt Engel 4/28
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage Two Masters Men 50-59 Jeffrey Leagjeld 4/28
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival: Stage One Masters Men 50-59 Jeffrey Leagjeld 4/28
3 Bear Springs MTB ST Sport Men Christopher Moore 4/28
9 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Pro, Expert Women Stephanie Uetrecht 4/22
11 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Pro, Semi-Pro Men Jeff Dengel 4/22
18 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Singlespeed Men Warren Rice 4/22
7 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Sport Men 40-49 Dan Wolnick 4/22
18 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Sport Men 19-39 Henry Abel 4/22
13 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Sport Men 19-39 Christopher Moore 4/22
10 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Expert 40+ Men Marc Fortier 4/22
20 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Expert Men 19-39 Derek Faller 4/22
6 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Expert Men 19-39 John Rollert 4/22
2 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Expert Women Stephanie Uetrecht 4/22
8 21st Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB Semi-Pro Men Jeff Dengel 4/22
65 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 mike olson 4/14
19 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Singlespeed brian uballez 3/25
17 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Singlespeed Warren Rice 3/25
8 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Singlespeed Patricia Buerkle 3/25
29 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Sport Men 19-39 Henry/Amy Abel/Mitchell 3/25
10 Horning's MTB: Horning's Hustle XC MTB Expert Men 19-39 Derek Faller 3/25
40 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Masters 40+ Matt Engel 3/18
9 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race III Category 3 mike olson 3/18
25 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race II Category 4 Jon Hernandez 3/11
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series Women Category 4 Monica Freeman 3/4-18
68 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Category 4 Jeff Shipley 3/4
44 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Category 4 Jon Hernandez 3/4
3 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Women Category 4 Monica Freeman 3/4
18 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Road Race I Category 3 mike olson 3/4
129 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined brian uballez 2/25
129 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined brian uballez 2/25
27 Jack Frost Time Trial Men Category 4/5 brian uballez 2/25
10 Cherry Pie Road Race True Beginner brian uballez 2/18
5 Cherry Pie Road Race Tandem Henry/Amy Abel/Mitchell 2/18
12 Cherry Pie Road Race Masters Men 4/5 40+ Matt Engel 2/18