Trusty Switchblade

Event Category Name Date
46 Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Open Brandon whalen 11/21
34 Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Open James Green 11/21
12 Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 4 Women Laurie Kemmerer 11/21
29 Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3 Masters 35+ Open Billy Holcomb 11/21
18 Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3 Masters 35+ Open Ryan Morgan 11/21
22 Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Open James Green 11/21
18 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed Women Laurie Kemmerer 11/14
53 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed Open Steve Black 11/14
28 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed Open James Green 11/14
13 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Infield Category 4 Women Laurie Kemmerer 11/14
54 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Infield Category 3 Masters 35+ Open Tony Pitone 11/14
53 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Infield Category 3 Masters 35+ Open Gabriel Cabatic 11/14
40 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Infield Category 3 Masters 35+ Open Ryan Morgan 11/14
29 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Infield Category 3 Masters 35+ Open Billy Holcomb 11/14
12 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Infield Category 2/3 Women Sarah Livingston 11/14
23 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Infield Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Open James Green 11/14
27 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Open James Green 11/7
26 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Singlespeed Open James Green 11/7
25 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Singlespeed Open Ryan Morgan 11/7
19 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Category 3 Masters 35+ Open Ryan Morgan 11/7
32 Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 50+ Open Tony Pitone 11/7
57 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Open Rachel Cameron 10/31
54 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Open Billy Holcomb 10/31
53 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Open Gabriel Cabatic 10/31
52 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Open Ryan Morgan 10/31
51 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Open Craig DeAmbrose 10/31
50 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Open James Green 10/31
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 4 Women Laurie Kemmerer 10/31
45 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 3 Masters 35+ Open Ryan Morgan 10/31
10 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Women Laurie Kemmerer 10/30
16 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Open James Green 10/30
29 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Open Tony Pitone 10/30
17 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 4 Women Laurie Kemmerer 10/30
53 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 3 Masters 35+ Open Gabriel Cabatic 10/30
29 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 3 Masters 35+ Open Billy Holcomb 10/30
9 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 2/3 Women Sarah Livingston 10/30
25 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Open James Green 10/30
51 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Open Brandon whalen 10/24
38 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Open Steve Black 10/24
36 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Open Ryan Morgan 10/24
30 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Open James Green 10/24
38 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Open Tony Pitone 10/24
17 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 4 Women Laurie Kemmerer 10/24
41 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 3 Masters 35+ Open Gabriel Cabatic 10/24
23 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 3 Masters 35+ Open Ryan Morgan 10/24
14 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 3 Masters 35+ Open Billy Holcomb 10/24
7 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 2/3 Women Sarah Livingston 10/24
7 Washougal Cyclocross Category 4 Women Laurie Kemmerer 10/16
5 Washougal Cyclocross Singlespeed Women Laurie Kemmerer 10/16
14 Washougal Cyclocross Singlespeed Open Ryan Morgan 10/16
10 Washougal Cyclocross Singlespeed Open James Green 10/16
12 Washougal Cyclocross Category 3 Masters Open 35+ Ryan Morgan 10/16
9 Washougal Cyclocross Category 3 Masters Open 35+ Billy Holcomb 10/16
10 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships Open Masters 45-49 Billy Holcomb 10/10
15 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships Singlespeed Women Laurie Kemmerer 10/10
14 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships Singlespeed Women Sarah Livingston 10/10
41 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships Open Singlespeed Tony Pitone 10/10
38 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships Open Singlespeed Gabriel Cabatic 10/10
25 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships Open Singlespeed Ryan Morgan 10/10
23 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships Open Singlespeed James Green 10/10
8 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships: Bridge City CX OBRA CX Non-Championships Women Category 4 (Non-Championship) Laurie Kemmerer 10/9
36 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships: Bridge City CX OBRA CX Non-Championships Open Category 3 35+ (Non-Championship) Craig DeAmbrose 10/9
34 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships: Bridge City CX OBRA CX Non-Championships Open Category 3 35+ (Non-Championship) Gabriel Cabatic 10/9
25 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships: Bridge City CX OBRA CX Non-Championships Open Category 3 35+ (Non-Championship) Ryan Morgan 10/9
15 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships: Bridge City CX OBRA CX Non-Championships Open Category 3 35+ (Non-Championship) Billy Holcomb 10/9
21 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships: Bridge City CX OBRA CX Non-Championships Open Category 1/2 35+ (Non-Championship) James Green 10/9
47 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships: Bridge City CX OBRA CX Non-Championships Open 50+ (Non-Championship) Tony Pitone 10/9
23 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships: Bridge City CX OBRA CX Non-Championships Open 50+ (Non-Championship) James Green 10/9
21 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Open James Green 10/3
10 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Category 4 Women Laurie Kemmerer 10/3
5 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Category 2/3 Women Sarah Livingston 10/3
10 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Open James Green 10/3
8 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Category 1/2 Masters 35+ James Green 10/3
8 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Category 2/3 Women Sarah Livingston 10/3
10 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Singlespeed Women Laurie Kemmerer 10/3
32 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Singlespeed Open Ryan Morgan 10/3
25 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Singlespeed Open James Green 10/3
43 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Category 3 Masters Open 35+ Billy Holcomb 10/3
22 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Category 3 Masters Open 35+ Ryan Morgan 10/3
7 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Category 4 Women Laurie Kemmerer 10/3
19 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Category 3 Masters Women 35+ Cara VanGorder Lasof 10/3
8 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Category 2/3 Women Sarah Livingston 10/2
11 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Singlespeed Women Laurie Kemmerer 10/2
19 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Singlespeed Open Ryan Morgan 10/2
14 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Singlespeed Open James Green 10/2
30 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Category 3 Masters 35+ Open Tony Pitone 10/2
20 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Category 3 Masters 35+ Open Ryan Morgan 10/2
18 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Category 3 Masters 35+ Open Billy Holcomb 10/2
10 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Category 4 Women Laurie Kemmerer 10/2
23 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Masters 50+ Open Tony Pitone 10/2
8 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Category 1/2 Masters 35+ James Green 10/2
8 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Category 2/3 Women Sarah Livingston 10/2
8 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Singlespeed Women Laurie Kemmerer 10/2
30 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Singlespeed Open Ryan Morgan 10/2
22 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Singlespeed Open James Green 10/2
41 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Category 3 Masters Open 35+ Billy Holcomb 10/2
19 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Category 3 Masters Open 35+ Ryan Morgan 10/2
6 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Category 4 Women Laurie Kemmerer 10/2
17 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Category 3 Masters Women 35+ Cara VanGorder Lasof 10/2
7 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Category 1/2 Masters 35+ James Green 9/25
9 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Category 2/3 Women Sarah Livingston 9/25
8 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Singlespeed Women Laurie Kemmerer 9/25
29 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Singlespeed Open James Green 9/25
25 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Singlespeed Open Ryan Morgan 9/25
38 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Category 3 Masters Open 35+ Billy Holcomb 9/25
17 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Category 3 Masters Open 35+ Ryan Morgan 9/25
6 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Category 4 Women Laurie Kemmerer 9/25
17 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Category 3 Masters Women 35+ Cara VanGorder Lasof 9/25
50 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Singlespeed Open Ryan Morgan 9/25
49 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Singlespeed Open Tony Pitone 9/25
45 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Singlespeed Open James Green 9/25
44 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Singlespeed Open Steve Black 9/25
40 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Masters Open 50+ Tony Pitone 9/25
13 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Category 4 Women Laurie Kemmerer 9/25
7 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Category 3 Masters Women 35+ Cara VanGorder Lasof 9/25
34 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Category 3 Masters Open 35+ Jason Miranda 9/25
29 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Category 3 Masters Open 35+ Billy Holcomb 9/25
24 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Category 3 Masters Open 35+ Ryan Morgan 9/25
4 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Category 2/3 Women Sarah Livingston 9/25
7 MBSEF Thrilla CX Series Category 1/2 Masters Men 35+ David Krause 9/23
6 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Category 1/2 Masters 35+ James Green 9/18
13 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Singlespeed Women Laurie Kemmerer 9/18
24 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Singlespeed Open James Green 9/18
19 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Singlespeed Open Ryan Morgan 9/18
31 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Category 3 Masters Open 35+ Billy Holcomb 9/18
12 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Category 3 Masters Open 35+ Ryan Morgan 9/18
6 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Category 4 Women Laurie Kemmerer 9/18
21 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Category 3 Masters 35+ Open Ryan Morgan 9/18
15 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Category 3 Masters 35+ Open Billy Holcomb 9/18
14 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Category 3 Masters 35+ Open Billy Holcomb 9/18
13 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Category 4 Women Laurie Kemmerer 9/18
36 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Masters 50+ Open Tony Pitone 9/18
6 MBSEF Thrilla CX Series Category 1/2 Masters Men 35+ David Krause 9/16
9 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Singlespeed Women Laurie Kemmerer 9/11
18 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Singlespeed Open James Green 9/11
15 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Singlespeed Open Ryan Morgan 9/11
2 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Category 4 Women Laurie Kemmerer 9/11
8 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Category 3 Masters Open 35+ Ryan Morgan 9/11
12 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Category 1/2 Masters 35+ James Green 9/11
10 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Category 1/2 Masters 35+ James Green 9/11
6 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Open James Green 9/11
7 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX Singlespeed Women Laurie Kemmerer 9/11
15 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX Singlespeed Open Ryan Morgan 9/11
12 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX Category 3 Masters 35+ Open Ryan Morgan 9/11
5 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX Category 4 Women Laurie Kemmerer 9/11
11 Tuesday PIR Open Category 4/5 James Green 8/31
12 Harvest Cross Series: Left Coast CX Singlespeed Open Ryan Morgan 8/29
11 Harvest Cross Series: Left Coast CX Singlespeed Open James Green 8/29
6 Harvest Cross Series: Left Coast CX Category 4 Women Laurie Kemmerer 8/29
10 Harvest Cross Series: Left Coast CX Category 3 Masters Open 35+ Ryan Morgan 8/29
7 Harvest Cross Series: Left Coast CX Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Open James Green 8/29
8 Tuesday PIR Open Category 4/5 James Green 8/24
12 Tuesday PIR Open Category 4/5 James Green 8/17
8 Tuesday PIR Open Category 4/5 James Green 8/10
14 Tuesday PIR Open Category 4/5 James Green 7/27
29 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Ryan Morgan 7/7
24 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ James Green 7/7
31 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Ryan Morgan 6/30
20 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ James Green 6/30
28 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Ryan Morgan 6/23
20 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ James Green 6/23
29 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Ryan Morgan 6/16
19 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ James Green 6/16
23 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Ryan Morgan 6/9
17 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 James Green 6/9
20 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 James Green 6/2
15 Sisters Stampede Singlespeed Men Ryan Morgan 5/30
9 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Women 19-39 Laurie Kemmerer 5/30
2 Echo Red to Red Category 3 Women 19-39 Laurie Kemmerer 3/20
12 Echo Red to Red Singlespeed Men Ryan Morgan 3/20