Trusty Switchblade

Event Category Name Date
24 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Ryan Morgan 6/22
16 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ James Green 6/22
7 Monday Night PIR Track Bike Mielle Blomberg 6/20
21 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Ryan Morgan 6/15
14 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ James Green 6/15
1 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 50+ James Green 6/13
8 Monday Night PIR Track Bike Mielle Blomberg 6/13
6 Red R Criterium Open Fixed Gear James Green 6/11
5 Red R Criterium Open Fixed Gear Mielle Blomberg 6/11
9 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Mielle Blomberg 6/8
24 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Ryan Morgan 6/8
15 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ James Green 6/8
4 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 50+ James Green 6/6
6 Monday Night PIR Track Bike Mielle Blomberg 6/6
9 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Mielle Blomberg 6/1
22 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Ryan Morgan 6/1
16 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ James Green 6/1
2 Sisters Stampede Singlespeed Women Mielle Blomberg 5/29
16 Sisters Stampede Singlespeed Men Ryan Morgan 5/29
6 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Women 19-39 Laurie Kemmerer 5/29
9 Monday Night PIR Track Bike Mielle Blomberg 5/23
12 Monday Night PIR - May Series Point Track Bike Mielle Blomberg 5/23
8 Monday Night PIR - May Series Point Masters 4/5 50+ James Green 5/23
5 Silver Falls XC Mountain Bike Race Category 3 Women 19-39 Laurie Kemmerer 5/21
2 Monday Night PIR Masters 4/5 50+ James Green 5/16
9 Cascade Gravel Grinder Open Women - Small Grinder Laurie Kemmerer 5/15
10 Cascade Gravel Grinder Open Women - Small Grinder Laurie Kemmerer 5/14
14 Cascade Gravel Grinder Open Women Laurie Kemmerer 5/13
2 West Coast Gravel Women 50-54 Mielle Blomberg 5/1
3 West Coast Gravel Men 45-49 Gabriel Linn 5/1
5 10th Annual Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Women 50-54 Mielle Blomberg 4/30
10 10th Annual Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 45-49 Gabriel Linn 4/30
9 Gorge Gravel Grinder Open Women - Small Grinder Laurie Kemmerer 4/24
3 35th Annual Mudslinger XC Category 3 Women 19-39 Laurie Kemmerer 4/2
3 35th Annual Mudslinger XC Singlespeed Women Mielle Blomberg 4/2
3 Echo Red to Red XC Category 3 Women 19-39 Laurie Kemmerer 3/19
63 Michael Myers Memorial Time Trial: MMMTT Combined Combined James Green 3/12
10 Michael Myers Memorial Time Trial Eddy Road Bike Masters Men 40+ James Green 3/12
28 Shasta Gravel Hugger 62-Miler Masters Open 42-57 James Green 3/5