Sappo Hill Soapworks

Event Category Name Date
16 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Singlespeed Scott Pierce 12/15
4 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Clydesdale Scott Pierce 12/15
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Przemek Antczak 12/8
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B jon burrill 12/8
23 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Junior Men Jake Klonsky 11/24
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX - Overall Series Senior Women C Cameo Longiotti 11/23
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX - Overall Series Masters A/B 35+ Matt Kline 11/23
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX - Overall Series Masters A/B 35+ Doug Striley 11/23
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX - Overall Series Masters A/B 35+ Joe Chaves 11/23
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX - Overall Series Women Category A/B Clara Honsinger 11/23
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Senior Women C Cameo Longiotti 11/23
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Junior Men B/C Zachary Perrin 11/23
13 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters Men B/C 35-49 Cliff McCann 11/23
11 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters A/B 35+ Matt Kline 11/23
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters A/B 35+ Doug Striley 11/23
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters A/B 35+ Brian Bowles 11/23
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters A/B 35+ Bear Perrin 11/23
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters A/B 35+ Joe Chaves 11/23
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Senior Women A/B Clara Honsinger 11/23
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Senior Men Category A/B Przemek Antczak 11/23
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Senior Men Category A/B Michael Smelser 11/23
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Junior Women C U14 Julietta Longiotti 11/16
9 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters A/B 35+ Brian Bowles 11/16
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters A/B 35+ Doug Striley 11/16
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters A/B 35+ Joe Chaves 11/16
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters A/B 35+ Tom Keller 11/16
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Senior Women A/B Clara Honsinger 11/16
11 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Senior Men Category A/B Michael Smelser 11/16
10 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Senior Men Category A/B Przemek Antczak 11/16
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Junior Women C U14 Julietta Longiotti 11/9
12 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters Men B/C 35-49 Cliff McCann 11/9
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters Men B/C 35-49 Brian Bowles 11/9
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Senior Men Category B/C Przemek Antczak 11/9
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Singlespeed Cordino Longiotti 11/9
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters A/B 35+ Doug Striley 11/9
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters A/B 35+ Matt Kline 11/9
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters A/B 35+ Joe Chaves 11/9
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters A/B 35+ Tom Keller 11/9
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Senior Men Category A/B Michael Smelser 11/9
10 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters Men B/C 35-49 Cliff McCann 11/2
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters Men B/C 35-49 Brian Bowles 11/2
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters A/B 35+ Doug Striley 11/2
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters A/B 35+ Matt Kline 11/2
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters A/B 35+ Tom Keller 11/2
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters A/B 35+ Bear Perrin 11/2
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Women Category A/B Clara Honsinger 11/2
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Senior Men Category A/B Michael Smelser 11/2
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Clara Honsinger 10/27
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Tom Keller 10/27
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Junior Men C U14 Ana Keller 10/26
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Senior Women C Cameo Longiotti 10/26
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters Men B/C 35-49 Brian Bowles 10/26
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Senior Men Category B/C Przemek Antczak 10/26
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters A/B 35+ Doug Striley 10/26
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters A/B 35+ Joe Chaves 10/26
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Masters A/B 35+ Tom Keller 10/26
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX Women Category A/B Clara Honsinger 10/26
28 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A Matt Kline 10/20
80 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Tom Keller 10/20
14 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B jon burrill 10/13
1 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Abomination by Gender Men Joe Chaves 10/13
7 Psycho Cross Singlespeed Scott Pierce 10/12
3 Psycho Cross Clydesdale Scott Pierce 10/12
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Singlespeed Tom Keller 10/6
32 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B jon burrill 10/6
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A Matt Kline 10/6
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Category B jon burrill 10/5
7 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ A Matt Kline 10/5
1 KFCX #1 Singlespeed - Men Tom Keller 9/29
1 KFCX #1 Category B - Women Clara Honsinger 9/29
9 KFCX #1 Category A - Men Michael Smelser 9/29
4 KFCX #1 Category A - Men jon burrill 9/29
11 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 40+ Scott Pierce 9/23
1 Psycho Cross Clydesdale Scott Pierce 9/22
5 Future Cross Men B jon burrill 9/22
8 Future Cross Men A 35+ Matt Kline 9/22
4 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men B jon burrill 9/21
7 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men A 35+ Matt Kline 9/21
32 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Combined Combined Clara Honsinger 9/15
6 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Combined Combined Joe Chaves 9/15
47 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Combined Combined Przemek Antczak 9/15
16 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Combined Combined Brian Bowles 9/15
49 Mt Ashland Hillclimb: Combined Combined Cordino Longiotti 9/15
28 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Matt Kline 9/15
1 Mt Ashland Hillclimb Road Category 2/3 Women 19-39 Clara Honsinger 9/15
1 Mt Ashland Hillclimb Road Category 2/3 Men 40-59 Joe Chaves 9/15
5 Mt Ashland Hillclimb MTB Category 2 Men 19-39 Przemek Antczak 9/15
3 Mt Ashland Hillclimb MTB Category 1/Pro Men 40-59 Brian Bowles 9/15
4 Mt Ashland Hillclimb MTB Category 1/Pro Men 19-39 Cordino Longiotti 9/15
7 FAT 55 Mountain Bike Marathon Category 2 Men 45-54 Jonathan Pierce 9/14
1 FAT 55 Mountain Bike Marathon Category 2 Junior Women Clara Honsinger 9/14
1 FAT 55 Mountain Bike Marathon Category 1 Men 35-44 Joe Chaves 9/14
12 Twilight Cyclocross Series Masters Men 40+ Scott Pierce 9/9
14 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: August Series Standings Women Kia Parrish-Haim 8/26
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: August Series Standings Women Sharon Keller 8/26
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: August Series Standings Women Maddie Chaves 8/26
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: August Series Standings Women Clara Honsinger 8/26
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: August Series Standings Junior Alex Shepherd 8/26
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: August Series Standings Junior Peyton Logue 8/26
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: August Series Standings Junior Ana Keller 8/26
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: August Series Standings Junior Julietta Longiotti 8/26
19 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: August Series Standings A Race Doug Striley 8/26
15 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: August Series Standings A Race jon burrill 8/26
12 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: August Series Standings A Race Jason Peters 8/26
11 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: August Series Standings A Race Cordino Longiotti 8/26
8 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: August Series Standings A Race Tom Keller 8/26
6 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: August Series Standings A Race Matt Kline 8/26
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: August Series Standings A Race Joe Chaves 8/26
32 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Kia Parrish-Haim 8/26
31 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Sharon Keller 8/26
9 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Clara Honsinger 8/26
35 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Ana Keller 8/26
34 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Julietta Longiotti 8/26
33 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Alex Shepherd 8/26
16 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Peyton Logue 8/26
11 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Brian Bowles 8/26
15 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined jon burrill 8/26
12 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Tom Keller 8/26
6 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Cordino Longiotti 8/26
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Joe Chaves 8/26
10 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Kia Parrish-Haim 8/26
9 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Sharon Keller 8/26
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Clara Honsinger 8/26
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Junior Ana Keller 8/26
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Junior Julietta Longiotti 8/26
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Junior Alex Shepherd 8/26
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Junior Peyton Logue 8/26
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway B Race Brian Bowles 8/26
10 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race jon burrill 8/26
9 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Tom Keller 8/26
6 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Cordino Longiotti 8/26
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Joe Chaves 8/26
50 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Matt Kline 8/25
27 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Joe Chaves 8/25
87 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined jon burrill 8/25
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Masters Men 40+ Matt Kline 8/25
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Masters Men 40+ Joe Chaves 8/25
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Men 4/5 jon burrill 8/25
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Masters Men 40+ Matt Kline 8/25
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Masters Men 40+ Joe Chaves 8/25
23 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Men 4/5 jon burrill 8/25
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Masters Men 40+ Matt Kline 8/25
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Masters Men 40+ Joe Chaves 8/25
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Men 4/5 jon burrill 8/25
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR: GC after Stage 1 Masters Men 40+ Matt Kline 8/24
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR: GC after Stage 1 Masters Men 40+ Joe Chaves 8/24
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR: GC after Stage 1 Men 4/5 jon burrill 8/24
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Masters Men 40+ Matt Kline 8/24
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Masters Men 40+ Joe Chaves 8/24
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Men 4/5 jon burrill 8/24
51 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Matt Kline 8/23
27 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Joe Chaves 8/23
74 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined jon burrill 8/23
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Masters Men 40+ Matt Kline 8/23
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Masters Men 40+ Joe Chaves 8/23
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Men 4/5 jon burrill 8/23
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Masters Men 40+/50+/60+ Matt Kline 8/23-25
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Masters Men 40+/50+/60+ Joe Chaves 8/23-25
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Masters Men 40+ Matt Kline 8/23-25
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Masters Men 40+ Joe Chaves 8/23-25
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Men 4/5 jon burrill 8/23-25
7 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Sharon Keller 8/19
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Maddie Chaves 8/19
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Clara Honsinger 8/19
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Junior Ana Keller 8/19
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Junior Julietta Longiotti 8/19
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway B Race Brian Bowles 8/19
20 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race jon burrill 8/19
11 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Tom Keller 8/19
10 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Cordino Longiotti 8/19
9 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Doug Striley 8/19
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Matt Kline 8/19
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Joe Chaves 8/19
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Junior Ana Keller 8/12
7 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Sharon Keller 8/12
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Maddie Chaves 8/12
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Clara Honsinger 8/12
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway B Race Brian Bowles 8/12
13 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Doug Striley 8/12
12 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race jon burrill 8/12
9 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Tom Keller 8/12
8 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Matt Kline 8/12
6 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Jason Peters 8/12
5 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Joe Chaves 8/12
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Sharon Keller 8/5
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Maddie Chaves 8/5
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Junior Julietta Longiotti 8/5
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway B Race Brian Bowles 8/5
15 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race jon burrill 8/5
11 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Doug Striley 8/5
10 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Jason Peters 8/5
9 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Cordino Longiotti 8/5
8 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Matt Kline 8/5
7 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Tom Keller 8/5
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Joe Chaves 8/5
1 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined Peyton Logue 8/4
1 OBRA Time Trial Junior Men 13-14 Peyton Logue 8/4
5 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: July Series Standings Women Kia Parrish-Haim 7/29
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: July Series Standings Women Sharon Keller 7/29
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: July Series Standings Women Clara Honsinger 7/29
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: July Series Standings Women Maddie Chaves 7/29
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: July Series Standings Junior Ana Keller 7/29
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: July Series Standings Junior Julietta Longiotti 7/29
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: July Series Standings Junior Peyton Logue 7/29
25 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: July Series Standings A Race John Miller 7/29
23 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: July Series Standings A Race jon burrill 7/29
16 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: July Series Standings A Race Doug Striley 7/29
14 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: July Series Standings A Race Matt Kline 7/29
8 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: July Series Standings A Race Cordino Longiotti 7/29
5 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: July Series Standings A Race Jason Peters 7/29
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: July Series Standings A Race Tom Keller 7/29
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: July Series Standings A Race Joe Chaves 7/29
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Sharon Keller 7/29
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Kia Parrish-Haim 7/29
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Maddie Chaves 7/29
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Junior Ana Keller 7/29
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Junior Julietta Longiotti 7/29
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Junior Peyton Logue 7/29
7 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Matt Kline 7/29
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Tom Keller 7/29
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Cordino Longiotti 7/29
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Joe Chaves 7/29
3 Junior and Team State Championships Junior Men 13-14 Peyton Logue 7/27
6 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Sharon Keller 7/22
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Maddie Chaves 7/22
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Clara Honsinger 7/22
20 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race John Miller 7/22
18 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Doug Striley 7/22
14 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race jon burrill 7/22
13 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Joe Chaves 7/22
10 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Matt Kline 7/22
6 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Jason Peters 7/22
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Tom Keller 7/22
7 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Sharon Keller 7/15
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Kia Parrish-Haim 7/15
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Maddie Chaves 7/15
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Clara Honsinger 7/15
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Junior Ana Keller 7/15
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Junior Julietta Longiotti 7/15
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Junior Peyton Logue 7/15
18 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race John Miller 7/15
13 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Doug Striley 7/15
9 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Joe Chaves 7/15
7 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Tom Keller 7/15
6 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Jason Peters 7/15
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Cordino Longiotti 7/15
32 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Maddie Chaves 7/8
14 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Clara Honsinger 7/8
22 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Peyton Logue 7/8
19 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Brian Bowles 7/8
13 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined jon burrill 7/8
11 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Doug Striley 7/8
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Joe Chaves 7/8
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Jason Peters 7/8
7 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Maddie Chaves 7/8
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Clara Honsinger 7/8
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Junior Peyton Logue 7/8
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway B Race Brian Bowles 7/8
12 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race jon burrill 7/8
11 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Doug Striley 7/8
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Joe Chaves 7/8
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Jason Peters 7/8
5 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Women 4/5 Kia Parrish Ham 7/7
1 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Women 4/5 Maddie Chaves 7/7
11 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 40+ Joe Chaves 7/7
8 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 40+ Matt Kline 7/7
8 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Men 4/5 jon burrill 7/7
3 Test of Endurance Category 2 Men 50-59 Jonathan Pierce 7/6
6 High Desert Omnium Women 4/5 Kia Parrish Ham 7/6-7
2 High Desert Omnium Women 4/5 Maddie Chaves 7/6-7
16 High Desert Omnium Masters 40+ Matt Kline 7/6-7
7 High Desert Omnium Masters 40+ Joe Chaves 7/6-7
21 High Desert Omnium Men 4/5 jon burrill 7/6-7
45 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Matt Kline 7/6
19 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Joe Chaves 7/6
77 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Kia Parrish Ham 7/6
74 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Maddie Chaves 7/6
10 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters Men 40+ Matt Kline 7/6
4 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters Men 40+ Joe Chaves 7/6
8 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Women 4/5 Kia Parrish Ham 7/6
5 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Women 4/5 Maddie Chaves 7/6
8 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Men 40+ Joe Chaves 7/6
5 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women 4/5 Kia Parrish Ham 7/6
2 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women 4/5 Maddie Chaves 7/6
7 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Sharon Keller 7/1
5 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Maddie Chaves 7/1
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Kia Parrish-Haim 7/1
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Clara Honsinger 7/1
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Junior Ana Keller 7/1
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Junior Julietta Longiotti 7/1
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Junior Peyton Logue 7/1
17 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Jason Peters 7/1
11 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Matt Kline 7/1
9 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Doug Striley 7/1
7 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Cordino Longiotti 7/1
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Joe Chaves 7/1
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Tom Keller 7/1
2 Humbug Hurry-Up Women Category 3 U18 Julietta Longiotti 6/29
1 Humbug Hurry-Up Women Category 3 U18 Kia Parrish-Haim 6/29
1 Humbug Hurry-Up Women Category 2 U18 Maddie Chaves 6/29
1 Humbug Hurry-Up Men Epic Open Joe Chaves 6/29
2 Humbug Hurry-Up Men Category 1 Singlespeed Cordino Longiotti 6/29
1 Humbug Hurry-Up Men Category 1 U18 Peyton Logue 6/29
9 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: June Series Standings Women Sharon Keller 6/24
5 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: June Series Standings Women Kia Parrish-Haim 6/24
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: June Series Standings Women Maddie Chaves 6/24
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: June Series Standings Women Clara Honsinger 6/24
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: June Series Standings Junior Ana Keller 6/24
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: June Series Standings Junior Julietta Longiotti 6/24
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: June Series Standings Junior Peyton Logue 6/24
26 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: June Series Standings A Race John Miller 6/24
21 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: June Series Standings A Race jon burrill 6/24
20 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: June Series Standings A Race Doug Striley 6/24
17 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: June Series Standings A Race Matt Kline 6/24
14 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: June Series Standings A Race Joe Chaves 6/24
11 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: June Series Standings A Race Tom Keller 6/24
9 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: June Series Standings A Race Jason Peters 6/24
6 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: June Series Standings A Race Cordino Longiotti 6/24
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Maddie Chaves 6/24
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Kia Parrish-Haim 6/24
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Clara Honsinger 6/24
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Junior Ana Keller 6/24
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Junior Julietta Longiotti 6/24
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Junior Peyton Logue 6/24
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway B Race Brian Bowles 6/24
14 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Matt Kline 6/24
13 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Joe Chaves 6/24
11 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race jon burrill 6/24
9 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Tom Keller 6/24
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Cordino Longiotti 6/24
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Jason Peters 6/24
7 Pickett's Charge XC Singlespeed Men Tom Keller 6/23
3 Pickett's Charge XC Category 2 Men Junior Peyton Logue 6/23
13 Pickett's Charge XC Category 2 Men 50-59 Jonathan Pierce 6/23
2 Pickett's Charge XC Category 2 Men 19-39 jon burrill 6/23
4 Pickett's Charge XC Category 1 Men 40-49 Brian Bowles 6/23
8 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Sharon Keller 6/17
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Kia Parrish-Haim 6/17
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Clara Honsinger 6/17
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Junior Julietta Longiotti 6/17
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Junior Peyton Logue 6/17
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway B Race Brian Bowles 6/17
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway B Race Bryan Ross 6/17
16 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Joe Chaves 6/17
12 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Cordino Longiotti 6/17
11 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Doug Striley 6/17
10 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Matt Kline 6/17
9 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Jason Peters 6/17
5 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Tom Keller 6/17
9 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Sharon Keller 6/10
5 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Kia Parrish-Haim 6/10
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Maddie Chaves 6/10
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Clara Honsinger 6/10
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Junior Ana Keller 6/10
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Junior Peyton Logue 6/10
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway B Race Bryan Ross 6/10
22 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Joe Chaves 6/10
21 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race John Miller 6/10
19 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race jon burrill 6/10
14 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Matt Kline 6/10
10 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Tom Keller 6/10
8 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Race Sharon Keller 6/3
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Race Maddie Chaves 6/3
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Race Clara Honsinger 6/3
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Junior Race Ana Keller 6/3
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Junior Race Julietta Longiotti 6/3
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Junior Race Peyton Logue 6/3
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway B Race Brian Bowles 6/3
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway B Race Bryan Ross 6/3
29 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Tom Keller 6/3
26 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race jon burrill 6/3
20 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race John Miller 6/3
18 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Jason Peters 6/3
11 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Matt Kline 6/3
8 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Doug Striley 6/3
7 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Joe Chaves 6/3
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Cordino Longiotti 6/3
1 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country Category 3 Men 13-14 Peyton Logue 6/2
4 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country Category 2 Women 19-39 Clara Honsinger 6/2
1 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country Category 2 Men 40-49 Bryan Ross 6/2
3 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Cross Country Category 1 Men 40-49 Brian Bowles 6/2
14 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Mountain Bike Time Trial: Combined Combined Peyton Logue 6/1
5 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Mountain Bike Time Trial: Combined Combined Bryan Ross 6/1
1 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Mountain Bike Time Trial Category 3 Men 13-14 Peyton Logue 6/1
1 Return on the Jedi Weekend: Mountain Bike Time Trial Category 2 Men 40-49 Bryan Ross 6/1
2 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Junior Men 13-14 Peyton Logue 5/26
14 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 50-59 Jonathan Pierce 5/26
16 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Brian Bowles 5/26
1 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Bryan Ross 5/26
10 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Singlespeed Men Tom Keller 5/26
19 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 1 Men 40-49 John Miller 5/26
11 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+ Bryan Ross 5/25
9 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: May Series Standings Women Kia Parrish-Haim 5/20
8 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: May Series Standings Women Sharon Keller 5/20
5 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: May Series Standings Women Maddie Chaves 5/20
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: May Series Standings Women Clara Honsinger 5/20
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: May Series Standings Junior Julietta Longiotti 5/20
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: May Series Standings Junior Ana Keller 5/20
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: May Series Standings Junior Peyton Logue 5/20
30 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: May Series Standings A Race Bryan Ross 5/20
23 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: May Series Standings A Race Matt Kline 5/20
22 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: May Series Standings A Race John Miller 5/20
20 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: May Series Standings A Race Tom Keller 5/20
15 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: May Series Standings A Race jon burrill 5/20
14 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: May Series Standings A Race Doug Striley 5/20
8 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: May Series Standings A Race Jason Peters 5/20
6 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: May Series Standings A Race Cordino Longiotti 5/20
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: May Series Standings A Race Joe Chaves 5/20
10 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Maddie Chaves 5/20
9 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Sharon Keller 5/20
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Kia Parrish-Haim 5/20
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Women Clara Honsinger 5/20
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Junior Julietta Longiotti 5/20
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Junior Ana Keller 5/20
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Junior Peyton Logue 5/20
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway B Race Bryan Ross 5/20
15 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Doug Striley 5/20
14 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race John Miller 5/20
12 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Tom Keller 5/20
10 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race jon burrill 5/20
7 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Joe Chaves 5/20
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway A Race Cordino Longiotti 5/20
2 Spring Thaw DH Hardtail (Open) Tom Keller 5/19
1 Spring Thaw DH Hardtail (Open) Michael Smelser 5/19
7 Spring Thaw DH Category 2 Men 19-29 Przemek Antczak 5/19
7 Spring Thaw DH Category 1 Men 30-39 Cordino Longiotti 5/19
4 Spring Thaw XC Singlespeed Doug Striley 5/18
3 Spring Thaw XC Singlespeed Tom Keller 5/18
1 Spring Thaw XC Category 3 Junior Men 13-14 Peyton Logue 5/18
20 Spring Thaw XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Cliff McCann 5/18
8 Spring Thaw XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Bryan Ross 5/18
1 Spring Thaw XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Brian Bowles 5/18
9 Spring Thaw XC Category 2 Men 19-39 Przemek Antczak 5/18
13 Spring Thaw XC Category 1 Men 19-39 Cordino Longiotti 5/18
38 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Sharon Keller 5/13
27 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Maddie Chaves 5/13
20 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Clara Honsinger 5/13
34 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Peyton Logue 5/13
22 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined John Miller 5/13
18 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Tom Keller 5/13
14 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined jon burrill 5/13
13 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Bryan Ross 5/13
10 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Doug Striley 5/13
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Jason Peters 5/13
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway: Combined Combined Joe Chaves 5/13
9 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Category B Women Sharon Keller 5/13
3 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Category B Women Maddie Chaves 5/13
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Category B Women Clara Honsinger 5/13
1 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Junior Peyton Logue 5/13
19 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Category A John Miller 5/13
17 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Category A Tom Keller 5/13
13 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Category A jon burrill 5/13
11 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Category A Bryan Ross 5/13
10 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Category A Doug Striley 5/13
4 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Category A Jason Peters 5/13
2 Monday Night Series at the Championship Raceway Category A Joe Chaves 5/13
1 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 3 10-12 Junior Women Ana Keller 5/11
13 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 2 50-59 Men Jonathan Pierce 5/11
1 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 2 40-49 Men Bryan Ross 5/11
4 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Singlespeed Men Tom Keller 5/11
11 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 1 Men 19-39 Cordino Longiotti 5/11
55 Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Scott Pierce 4/30
5 Twilight TT Series Men 40+ Scott Pierce 4/30
5 Bear Springs Trap XC Singlespeed Men Tom Keller 4/28
2 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Bryan Ross 4/28
2 Bear Springs Trap STXC Singlespeed Men Tom Keller 4/27
1 Bear Springs Trap STXC Category 2/3 Men 35+ Bryan Ross 4/27
17 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Joe Chaves 4/13
11 Mudslinger XC Singlespeed Men Tom Keller 4/7
8 Mudslinger XC Category 2 50-59 Men Jonathan Pierce 4/7
25 Mudslinger XC Category 2 40-49 Men Cliff McCann 4/7
4 Mudslinger XC Category 2 40-49 Men Bryan Ross 4/7
1 Mudslinger XC Category 2 40-49 Men Brian Bowles 4/7
5 Mudslinger XC Category 2 19-39 Men jon burrill 4/7
20 Mudslinger XC Category 1 Men 40-49 John Miller 4/7
37 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Leisa Preboski 3/23
18 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Doug Striley 3/23
5 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Jason Peters 3/23
35 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Peyton Logue 3/23
32 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Maddie Chaves 3/23
27 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Clara Honsinger 3/23
3 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Joe Chaves 3/23
2 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Masters Women 40-49 Leisa Preboski 3/23
8 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Masters Men 40-49 Doug Striley 3/23
1 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Masters Men 40-49 Jason Peters 3/23
1 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Junior Men 13-15 Peyton Logue 3/23
4 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Women Category 4 Maddie Chaves 3/23
2 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Women Category 4 Clara Honsinger 3/23
3 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Men Category 1/2/3 Joe Chaves 3/23
16 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Doug Striley 3/16
28 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Clara Honsinger 3/16
40 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Cliff McCann 3/16
3 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Joe Chaves 3/16
6 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Masters Men 40-49 Doug Striley 3/16
1 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Women 4 Clara Honsinger 3/16
7 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Men 4/5 Cliff McCann 3/16
3 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Joe Chaves 3/16
51 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Britney Wimberly 3/9
50 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Clara Honsinger 3/9
49 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Kia Parrish Ham 3/9
48 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Maddie Chaves 3/9
9 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Tom Keller 3/9
10 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined jon burrill 3/9
11 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Joe Chaves 3/9
12 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Jason Peters 3/9
66 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Leisa Preboski 3/9
28 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Bryan Ross 3/9
13 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Jason Peters 3/9
65 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Cliff McCann 3/9
20 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings: Combined Combined Joe Chaves 3/9
4 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Team Britney Wimberly 3/9
4 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Team Clara Honsinger 3/9
4 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Team Kia Parrish Ham 3/9
4 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Team Maddie Chaves 3/9
2 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Team Tom Keller 3/9
2 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Team jon burrill 3/9
2 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Team Joe Chaves 3/9
2 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Team Jason Peters 3/9
3 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Masters Women 40-49 Leisa Preboski 3/9
7 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Masters Men 40-49 Bryan Ross 3/9
1 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Masters Men 40-49 Jason Peters 3/9
12 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Men 4/5 Cliff McCann 3/9
3 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Joe Chaves 3/9
3 Southern Oregon Time Trials-Series Standings Men Category 1/2/3 Joe Chaves 3/9-23
1 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Junior Men 13-14 Peyton Logue 3/2
1 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Clydesdale 200+ Michael Smelser 3/2
21 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 50-59 Men Jonathan Pierce 3/2
12 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 40-49 Men Brian Bowles 3/2
1 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 40-49 Men Bryan Ross 3/2
5 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Singlespeed Men Tom Keller 3/2
9 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 40-49 Men Joe Chaves 3/2
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Clydesdale 200+ Bryan Ross 1/1
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Category 3 Men 13-14 Peyton Logue 1/1
8 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Category 2 Men 50-59 Jonathan Pierce 1/1
13 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Category 1 Men 40-49 John Miller 1/1
7 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Category 1 Men 40-49 Brian Bowles 1/1
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Clydesdale Bryan Ross 1/1
33 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Category 2 Men Jonathan Pierce 1/1
26 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Category 1 Men John Miller 1/1
14 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Category 1 Men Brian Bowles 1/1
6 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Masters Men 50-54 Jonathan Pierce 1/1
12 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Masters Men 40-44 John Miller 1/1
4 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Masters Men 40-44 Brian Bowles 1/1
2 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Junior Men 13-14 Peyton Logue 1/1
9 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings for May Men 40+ Scott Pierce 1/1
9 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 40+ Scott Pierce 1/1
9 Twilight TT Series: Series Standings Men 40+ Scott Pierce 1/1
1 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Super D Clydesdale 200+ Michael Smelser 1/1
2 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Super D Category 2 40-49 Men Bryan Ross 1/1
1 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Uphill TT Clydesdale 200+ Michael Smelser 1/1
1 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Uphill TT Category 2 40-49 Men Bryan Ross 1/1
1 Mudslinger XC: Ultimate Mudslinger Overall Results Category 2 40-49 Men Bryan Ross 1/1