StudioNINE30-Cascade Sotheby's International Race Team

Event Category Name Date
20 Deschutes Brewery Cup Men Category B Cliff Eslinger 12/9
13 Deschutes Brewery Cup Men Category B Tony Broadman 12/9
21 Deschutes Brewery Cup Men Category B Tony Broadman 12/8
10 Deschutes Brewery Cup Men Category B Cliff Eslinger 12/8
8 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Men A Cliff Eslinger 11/25
5 Psycho Cross Series Men A Cliff Eslinger 11/25
72 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category A Tony Broadman 11/18
45 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category A Cliff Eslinger 11/18
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B Tony Broadman 11/11
49 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Justin Serna 11/11
21 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Matt Engel 11/11
27 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A Cliff Eslinger 11/11
24 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Matt Engel 11/4
21 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B Tony Broadman 11/4
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B Cliff Eslinger 11/4
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Matt Engel 10/28
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Tony Broadman 10/28
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Cliff Eslinger 10/28
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Tony Broadman 10/27
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Cliff Eslinger 10/27
48 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Justin Serna 10/27
75 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ A Justin Serna 10/21
30 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ A Matt Engel 10/21
6 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category B Cliff Eslinger 10/21
8 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B Cliff Eslinger 10/14
54 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A Justin Serna 10/14
28 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A Matt Engel 10/14
66 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Justin Serna 10/7
20 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Matt Engel 10/7
14 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B Tony Boardman 10/4
7 Battle at Barlow Category B Cliff Eslinger 9/30
22 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A Matt Engel 9/30
6 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B Tony Boardman 9/27
2 Future Cross Singlespeed Cliff Eslinger 9/23
5 Future Cross Men Category B Jeremy Tufts 9/23
5 Future Cross Men A Masters 35+ Matt Engel 9/23
14 Psycho Cross Series Men A Cliff Eslinger 9/22-12/1
3 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women A solana kline 9/20
7 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B Cliff Eslinger 9/20
4 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A40+ Matt Engel 9/20
30 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Cole Sprague 9/19
4 Double Cross Category B Cliff Eslinger 9/16
4 GPTB: Double Cross Masters 35+ B Todd Sprague 9/15
24 GPTB: Double Cross Singlespeed Cole Sprague 9/15
2 GPTB: Double Cross Category B Cliff Eslinger 9/15
1 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Women B solana kline 9/13
3 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men B Tony Broadman 9/13
3 WebCyclery Thrilla Cyclocross Series Men A40+ Matt Engel 9/13
3 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Men B Cliff Eslinger 9/9
8 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Singlespeed Cole Sprague 9/1
29 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ B Todd Sprague 9/1
11 OBRA Criterium Men Category 3 Justin Serna 8/11
5 OBRA Criterium Men Category 3 Tony Broadman 8/11
2 Redmond Downtown Criterium Men 4/5 Cliff Eslinger 7/29
14 MBSEF Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Tony Broadman 7/25
86 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Men Category 3 Tony Broadman 7/22
40 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Men Category 3 Matt Engel 7/22
22 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Men Category 3 Matt Engel 7/21
7 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium Men Category 3 Tony Broadman 7/21
85 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Men Category 3 Tony Broadman 7/21
79 Cascade Classic - Twilight Downtown Criterium: Cascade Classic - Skyliners TT (OBRA) Men Category 3 Matt Engel 7/21
67 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Men Category 3 Tony Broadman 7/20
54 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Men Category 3 Matt Engel 7/20
53 Cascade Classic Men Category 3 Matt Engel 7/17-22
49 Cascade Classic Men Category 3 Tony Broadman 7/17-22
17 MBSEF Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Tony Broadman 7/11
9 MBSEF Crit Series Category 4/5 Cliff Eslinger 7/11
13 High Desert Omnium Road Race Men 4/5 Cliff Eslinger 7/8
13 High Desert Omnium Road Race Men 3 Matt Engel 7/8
11 High Desert Omnium Road Race Men 3 Tony Broadman 7/8
14 High Desert Omnium Criterium Men 3 Matt Engel 7/7
13 High Desert Omnium Criterium Men 3 Tony Broadman 7/7
36 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Men Todd Sprague 7/1
11 NWX Criterium Category 3 Justin Serna 6/29
9 NWX Criterium Category 3 Cole Sprauge 6/29
6 NWX Criterium Category 3 Matt Engel 6/29
2 NWX Criterium Category 3 Tony Broadman 6/29
11 NWX Criterium Category 4/5 Jeremy Tufts 6/29
17 MBSEF Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Justin Serna 6/27
6 MBSEF Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Tony Broadman 6/27
15 MBSEF Crit Series Category 4/5 Cliff Eslinger 6/27
4 Pickett's Charge XC Category 2 Men 19-34 Cliff Eslinger 6/24
8 Pickett's Charge XC Category 1 Men 45+ Matt Engel 6/24
27 Oregon Enduro Series Ashland (Ashland Mountain Challenge): Overall for Stages 3 & 4 Category 1 40+ Men Justin Serna 6/24
26 Oregon Enduro Series Ashland (Ashland Mountain Challenge) Category 1 40+ Men Justin Serna 6/23-24
11 Oregon Enduro Series Ashland (Ashland Mountain Challenge): West Side Category 1 40+ Men Justin Serna 6/23
14 MBSEF Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Men Tony Broadmaster 6/13
12 MBSEF Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Men Matt Engel 6/13
17 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Justin Serna 6/11
5 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Solo Men 3-Hour Todd Sprague 6/9
4 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Solo Men 3-Hour Cole Sprague 6/9
11 Oregon Enduro Series Bend Category 1 Men 40+ Justin Serna 6/3
11 Oregon Enduro Series Bend: Stage 5 Category 1 40+ Men Justin Serna 6/3
11 Oregon Enduro Series Bend Category 1 Men 40+ Justin Serna 6/2
3 Central Oregon STXC A Race Cole Sprague 5/30
59 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 35-44 Justin Serna 5/27
16 Sisters Stampede Category 1 Men 45+ Todd Sprague 5/27
31 Summit Criterium Bend Category 1/2/3 Tony Broadman 5/27
18 Bend Don't Brake Men 3 Justin Serna 5/26
7 Central Oregon STXC A Race Cole Sprague 5/23
6 Central Oregon STXC A Race Matt Engel 5/23
2 Central Oregon STXC B Race Jeremy Tufts 5/23
3 Central Oregon STXC B Race Jeremy Tufts 5/16
7 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 1 Men 45+ Matt Engel 5/13
12 Central Oregon STXC A Race Matt Engel 5/9
2 Central Oregon STXC B Race Jeremy Tufts 5/9
9 Central Oregon STXC A Race Matt Engel 5/2
6 Central Oregon STXC B Race Jeremy Tufts 5/2
12 Eugene Roubaix Men 5 Cliff Eslinger 4/28
88 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Todd Sprague 4/8
8 Western Bike Works TT @ PIR Eddy Men Todd Sprague 4/8
13 Banana Belt Series Standings Men 3 Cole Sprague 3/11
19 Banana Belt Men 3 Cole Sprague 3/4-18
8 Banana Belt Men 3 Cole Sprague 3/4
8 Banana Belt Series Points Men 3 Cole Sprague 3/4
143 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Todd Sprague 2/26
98 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Cole Sprague 2/26
11 Jack Frost TT Eddy - Men Todd Sprague 2/26
4 Jack Frost TT Eddy - Men Cole Sprague 2/26
28 Cherry Pie Men 3 Cole Sprague 2/19
41 Cherry Pie Men 5 - Group A Cliff Eslinger 2/19