StudioNINE30-Cascade Sotheby's International Race Team

Event Category Name
3 Kruger's Crossing CX Singlespeed Cliff Eslinger
4 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Singlespeed Cliff Eslinger
6 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed Cliff Eslinger
5 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed Cliff Eslinger
50 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ A Matt Engel
35 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ A Darren Smith
33 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B David Taylor
1 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Clydesdale David Taylor
27 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Matt Engel
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale David Taylor
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Tony Broadman
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Darren Smith
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Cliff Eslinger
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale David Taylor
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Cliff Eslinger
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Tony Broadman
21 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B David Taylor
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Darren Smith
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale David Taylor
11 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Cliff Eslinger
1 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Clydesdale David Taylor
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Cliff Eslinger
39 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Matt Engel
38 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Tony Broadman
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Darren Smith
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale David Taylor
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Cliff Eslinger
45 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Tony Broadman
44 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Matt Engel
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Darren Smith
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Masters Men B 35+ Todd Berger
16 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Masters Men 35+ A Matt Engel
10 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Masters Men 35+ A Tony Broadman
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Masters Men 35+ A Cliff Eslinger
7 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Cliff Eslinger
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Masters Men B 35+ Todd Berger
15 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Masters Men 35+ A Matt Engel
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Masters Men 35+ A Tony Broadman
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Masters Men 35+ A Cliff Eslinger
4 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Singlespeed Men Tony Broadman
2 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Singlespeed Men Cliff Eslinger
3 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters Men B 35+ Darren Smith
1 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Singlespeed Men Tony Broadman
9 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Masters B 35+ Todd Berger
21 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Masters Men 35+ A Matt Engel
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Masters Men 35+ A Tony Broadman
8 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Masters Men 35+ A Cliff Eslinger
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Masters Men B 35+ Todd Berger
21 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Masters Men 35+ A Tony Broadman
14 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Masters Men 35+ A Matt Engel
13 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Masters Men 35+ A Cliff Eslinger
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ B Todd Berger
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ A Matt Engel
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Masters 35+ A Tony Broadman
6 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men B 35+ Todd Berger
16 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men A 35+ Matt Engel
14 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men A 35+ Tony Broadman
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men A 35+ Cliff Eslanger
DNF Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 3 Cliff Eslinger
2 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 3 Todd Berger
1 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 3 Tony Broadman
DNF Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 3 Darren Smith
DNF Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 3 Matt Engel
1 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 3 Todd Berger
4 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 3 Cliff Eslinger
3 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 3 Tony Broadman
2 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 3 Todd Berger
6 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 3 Todd Berger
2 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 3 Cliff Eslinger
2 Pickett's Charge Singlespeed Men Tony Broadman
3 Pickett's Charge Expert Category 1 Men 45+ Matt Engel
13 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 3 Darren Smith
6 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 3 Matt Engel
5 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 3 Tony Broadman
3 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 3 Cliff Eslinger
2 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Men 3 Todd Berger
18 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Road Race Men Category 3 Darren Smith
17 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Road Race Men Category 3 Todd Berger
1 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Road Race Men Category 3 Cliff Eslinger
11 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings Men Category 3 Todd Berger
3 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings Men Category 3 Cliff Eslinger
DNF High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Criterium Men 3 Darren Smith
11 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Criterium Men 3 Matt Engel
5 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Criterium Men 3 Todd Berger
DNF Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3 Darren Smith
DNF Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3 Matt Engel
DNF Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3 Cliff Eslinger
16 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3 Darren Smith
12 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3 Todd Berger
7 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 3 Tony Broadman
4 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Singlespeed Men Tony Broadman
38 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Matt Engel
12 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Cliff Eslinger