Hagens-Berman LLP Cycling

Event Category Name
32 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Men B Brooks Werner
1 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Men B Soren Klingsporin
14 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Masters 35+ Richard McClung
66 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Usgp Elite Men Benjamin Dodge
39 Cross Crusade (USGP Finale) Usgp Elite Men Damian Schmitt
16 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Senior Men A Damian Schmitt
1 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade - Final Series Standings Singlespeed Solomon Woras
1 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Singlespeed Solomon Woras
12 Cross Crusade - Estacada: Cross Crusade Senior Men A Damian Schmitt
2 Cross Crusade - Barton Park: Cross Crusade Singlespeed Solomon Woras
48 Cross Crusade Senior Men A Solomon Woras
23 Cross Crusade Senior Men A Damian Schmitt
5 Cross Crusade Men B Soren Klingsporin
1 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Solomon Woras
1 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Solomon Woras
12 Cross Crusade Senior Men A Damian Schmitt
1 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Solomon Woras
13 Cross Crusade Senior Men A Damian Schmitt
9 Veloce's Battle at Barlow CCX Masters Men A David Karman
7 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla: Thrilla in the Milla - Series Overall Men A Andrew Fischer
4 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla: Thrilla in the Milla - Series Overall Men A Damian Schmitt
11 Cross Crusade Senior Men A Damian Schmitt
7 Veloce PIR Handicap Series - Series Totals Senior Men Adam Curry
1 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Road TT: Combined Combined Alex Newport-Berra
1 Mt Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA Hillclimb Championship: OBRA Hillclimb Championship - Road TT Senior Men Alex Newport-Berra
7 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men A Damian Schmitt
6 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men A Andrew Fischer
6 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men A Damian Schmitt
5 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men A Andrew Fischer
17 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 - Final Series Standings Expert Open Men Jason Dougherty
5 Scotty Graham MTB XC #4 Expert Open Men Jason Dougherty
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Alan Klug
6 Thrilla in the Milla Series: Thrilla in the Milla Men A Damian Schmitt
1 Veloce PIR Handicap Series Men Adam Curry
20 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 3 Men Brian Marcroft
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 3 Men Gregory Dering
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Joseph King
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Ian Tubbs
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Alex Newport-Berra
21 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Category 3 Men Brian Marcroft
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Category 3 Men Gregory Dering
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men Joseph King
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men Ian Tubbs
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men Alex Newport-Berra
79 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Gregory Dering
39 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Brian Marcroft
41 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Joseph King
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Alex Newport-Berra
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Ian Tubbs
19 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men Gregory Dering
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Category 3 Men Brian Marcroft
14 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Alex Newport-Berra
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Joseph King
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Ian Tubbs
21 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Category 3 Men Gregory Dering
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Category 3 Men Brian Marcroft
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Pro/1/2 Joseph King
11 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Pro/1/2 Alex Newport-Berra
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Pro/1/2 Ian Tubbs
28 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Category 3 Men Gregory Dering
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Category 3 Men Brian Marcroft
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Ian Tubbs
17 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Joseph King
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Alex Newport-Berra
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series - August Series Senior Men Taylor Kneuven
10 PIR Category 1/2/3 Adam Curry
17 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Category 1/2 Damian Schmitt
8 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Category 1/2 Andrew Fischer
6 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Category 1/2 Alex Newport-Berra
5 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Category 1/2 Justin Morgan
2 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Category 1/2 Ian Tubbs
1 High Desert Omnium - Final Omnium Category 1/2 Adam Curry
11 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Category 1/2 Andrew Fischer
8 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Category 1/2 Ian Tubbs
5 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Category 1/2 Alex Newport-Berra
1 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Category 1/2 Adam Curry
23 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Category 3 Gregory Dering
11 High Desert Omnium - Road Race Category 3 Brian Marcroft
49 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Gregory Denny
13 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Alex Newport-Berra
12 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Ian Tubbs
9 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Justin Morgan
16 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Category 3 Men Gregory Dering
12 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Category 1/2 Alex Newport-Berra
5 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Category 1/2 Justin Morgan
4 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Category 1/2 Andrew Fischer
2 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Category 1/2 Ian Tubbs
1 High Desert Omnium - Criterium Category 1/2 Adam Curry
16 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Category 3 Gregory Denny
4 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Category 1/2 Alex Newport-Berra
3 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Category 1/2 Ian Tubbs
2 High Desert Omnium - Time Trial Category 1/2 Justin Morgan
8 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 1/2/3 Damian Schmitt
2 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 1/2/3 Andrew Fischer
22 PIR Category 1/2/3 Adam Curry
21 PIR Category 1/2/3 Adam Curry
11 PIR Category 1/2/3 Adam Curry
14 Woodland Road Race Category 3 Brian Marcroft
17 Woodland Road Race Pro/1/2 Ian Tubbs
12 Woodland Road Race Pro/1/2 Joseph King
5 Woodland Road Race Pro/1/2 Alex Newport-Berra
1 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Alex Newport-Berra
1 Mary's Peak HC TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Alex Newport-Berra
1 Mary's Peak HC TT Senior Men 1/2 Alex Newport-Berra
1 PIR Category 1/2/3 Adam Curry
35 Portland MTB Short Track Series Grand Finale: Portland MTB Short Track Series - Series Overall Expert Men Brian Marcroft
24 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Brian Marcroft
10 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Andrew Fischer
15 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 3 Brian Marcroft
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Category 4/5 Gregory Dering
22 Crawfish Criterium Senior Men Joseph King
16 Crawfish Criterium Senior Men Andrew Fischer
14 Crawfish Criterium Category 3 Brian Marcroft
15 Health Net Criterium Pro/1/2 Morgan Schmitt
13 Health Net Criterium Pro/1/2 Taylor Kneuven
11 Health Net Criterium Pro/1/2 Andrew Fischer
8 Health Net Criterium Pro/1/2 Anton Jackson
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Taylor Kneuven
2 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 1/2/3 Andrew Fischer
6 PIR Category 1/2/3 Solomon Woras
19 PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Marcroft
1 PIR Category 1/2/3 Adam Curry
6 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 Brian Marcroft
11 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Pro/1/2 Taylor Kneuven
4 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Pro/1/2 Adam Curry
16 Alpenrose Thursday Series - July Series Category 1/2/3 Taylor Kneuven
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men Taylor Kneuven
12 Salem Fairview Circuit Race Category 3 Men Brian Marcroft
13 CoMotion Criterium Category 1/2/3 Brian Marcroft
2 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Alex Newport-Berra
2 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2: Combined Results by Time Combined Alex Newport-Berra
48 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Category 3 Men Alan Adams
33 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Category 3 Men Alan Schmitz
60 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Daniel NEYENS
54 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Morgan Schmitt
40 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Nick Clayville
34 Cascade Classic - Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Andrew Fischer
49 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men Alan Adams
48 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men Alan Schmitz
55 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men Daniel NEYENS
44 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men Morgan Schmitt
39 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men Nick Clayville
13 Cascade Classic - Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men Andrew Fischer
2 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #2 Men 1/2 Alex Newport-Berra
190 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Alan Schmitz
146 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Alan Adams
282 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Owen GUE
183 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Daniel NEYENS
147 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Andrew Fischer
99 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Nick Clayville
51 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Morgan Schmitt
33 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Andrew McDermid
46 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Alan Adams
25 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Alan Schmitz
90 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Andrew McDermid
61 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Nick Clayville
51 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Morgan Schmitt
45 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Andrew Fischer
36 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Owen GUE
16 Cascade Classic - Downtown Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Daniel NEYENS
39 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Category 3 Men Alan Schmitz
25 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Category 3 Men Alan Adams
111 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Owen GUE
101 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Daniel NEYENS
89 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Andrew Fischer
69 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Nick Clayville
40 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Morgan Schmitt
29 Cascade Classic - Arnold Market Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Andrew McDermid
63 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men Alan Adams
41 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men Alan Schmitz
85 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Owen GUE
69 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Morgan Schmitt
56 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Daniel NEYENS
52 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Andrew Fischer
51 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Nick Clayville
45 Cascade Classic - Cascade Lakes Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Andrew McDermid
85 Cascade Classic - Center-McKenzie Pass RR Pro/1/2 Men Morgan Schmitt
79 Cascade Classic - Center-McKenzie Pass RR Pro/1/2 Men Owen GUE
70 Cascade Classic - Center-McKenzie Pass RR Pro/1/2 Men Andrew McDermid
61 Cascade Classic - Center-McKenzie Pass RR Pro/1/2 Men Daniel NEYENS
56 Cascade Classic - Center-McKenzie Pass RR Pro/1/2 Men Andrew Fischer
33 Cascade Classic - Center-McKenzie Pass RR Pro/1/2 Men Nick Clayville
13 Mt Tabor Series - July Results Senior Men Adam Curry
128 Cascade Classic - Prineville RR Pro/1/2 Men sam johnson
122 Cascade Classic - Prineville RR Pro/1/2 Men Daniel NEYENS
97 Cascade Classic - Prineville RR Pro/1/2 Men Owen GUE
93 Cascade Classic - Prineville RR Pro/1/2 Men Solomon Woras
91 Cascade Classic - Prineville RR Pro/1/2 Men Morgan Schmitt
88 Cascade Classic - Prineville RR Pro/1/2 Men Andrew McDermid
73 Cascade Classic - Prineville RR Pro/1/2 Men Nick Clayville
45 Cascade Classic - Prineville RR Pro/1/2 Men Andrew Fischer
11 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men Adam Curry
1 PIR Category 1/2/3 Adam Curry
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Expert Men Brian Marcroft
2 Alpenrose Challenge Senior Men Points Race Adam Curry
6 Alpenrose Challenge Senior Men Miss and Out Adam Curry
7 Alpenrose Challenge Senior Men - 4K Adam Curry
2 PIR Category 1/2/3 Adam Curry
1 PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph King
5 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Solomon Woras
12 OBRA Road Race Senior Men Adam Curry
4 OBRA Road Race Senior Men Taylor Kneuven
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series - June Series Category 1/2 Taylor Kneuven
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Taylor Kneuven
25 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Senior Men Taylor Kneuven
18 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Senior Men Adam Curry
2 Mt Tabor Series - June Results Senior Men Solomon Woras
8 Mt Tabor Series Senior Men Adam Curry
13 Twilight Criterium Series - June Series Overall Men 1/2/3 Dan Watson
52 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men Ted Chauvin
36 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Joseph King
35 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Gue Owen
22 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Solomon Woras
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Nick Clayville
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Andrew J. McDirmid
49 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 3 Ted Chauvin
49 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Joseph King
31 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Gue Owen
23 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Nick Clayville
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Solomon Woras
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Andrew J. McDirmid
96 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Ted Chauvin
227 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Joseph King
184 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Gue Owen
172 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Daniel Watson
58 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Andrew Fischer
29 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Nick Clayville
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Solomon Woras
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Ian Tubbs
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Andrew J. McDirmid
28 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Category 3 Men Ted Chauvin
67 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Joseph King
64 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Gue Owen
62 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Daniel Watson
36 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Andrew Fischer
22 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Nick Clayville
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Solomon Woras
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Ian Tubbs
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Individual Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Andrew J. McDirmid
35 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Category 3 Men Ted Chauvin
78 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Daniel Watson
45 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Solomon Woras
41 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Andrew J. McDirmid
30 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Nick Clayville
28 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Joseph King
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Andrew Fischer
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Gold Rush Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Gue Owen
37 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Category 3 Men Ted Chauvin
73 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Joseph King
72 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Ian Tubbs
68 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Daniel Watson
36 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Nick Clayville
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Andrew Fischer
24 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Andrew J. McDirmid
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Gue Owen
1 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race - Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Solomon Woras
1 Mt Tabor Series Category 1/2 Solomon Woras
11 Twilight Criterium Series - Series Standings Men 1/2/3 Dan Watson
4 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Taylor Kneuven
1 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Solomon Woras
4 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time Combined Taylor Kneuven
1 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1: Combined Results by Time Combined Solomon Woras
3 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Men 1/2 Taylor Kneuven
1 Larch Mtn Hillclimb #1 Men 1/2 Solomon Woras
1 Alpenrose Sixday: Alpenrose Six Day: Alpenrose Six Day - Category Racing Category 1/2/3 Taylor Kneuven
10 Mt Tabor Series Category 1/2 Taylor Kneuven
5 Mt Tabor Series Category 1/2 Solomon Woras
6 Twilight Criterium Series - Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Men Dan Watson
33 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 3 Men Brian Marcroft
18 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 1/2 Men Joseph King
1 OBRA Rehearsal Race Category 1/2 Men Andrew Fischer
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2 Taylor Kneuven
8 Mt Tabor Series Category 1/2 Adam Curry
1 Mt Tabor Series Category 1/2 Solomon Woras
5 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Dan Watson
67 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Category 3 Men Ted Chauvin
58 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Category 3 Men Alan Adams
48 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Category 3 Men Soren Klingsporin
47 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Category 3 Men Alan Schmitz
43 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Category 3 Men David Williams
23 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Category 3 Men Phil Grove
72 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Men Pro/1/2 Evan Lawrence
46 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Men Pro/1/2 Taylor Kneuven
16 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Men Pro/1/2 Andrew McDermid
15 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Men Pro/1/2 Andrew Fischer
69 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Category 3 Men Ted Chauvin
57 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Category 3 Men Alan Adams
44 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Category 3 Men Alan Schmitz
42 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Category 3 Men Soren Klingsporin
39 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Category 3 Men David Williams
23 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Category 3 Men Phil Grove
57 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Evan Lawrence
46 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Taylor Kneuven
19 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Andrew McDermid
8 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Andrew Fischer
4 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Team General Classification Men Pro/1/2
360 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Evan Lawrence
309 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Adam Curry
228 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Carl Decker
131 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Taylor Kneuven
79 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Andrew Fischer
36 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Chad Nikolz
29 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Morgan Schmitt
27 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Andrew McDermid
265 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Alan Adams
224 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Soren Klingsporin
216 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Ted Chauvin
199 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined David Williams
197 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Alan Schmitz
184 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Phil Grove
12 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Expert Men 19-39 Brian Marcroft
16 Picketts Charge (State Championships) MTB Sport Men 19-39 Justin Graybeal
106 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro/1/2 Evan Lawrence
104 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro/1/2 Adam Curry
96 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro/1/2 Carl Decker
85 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro/1/2 Taylor Kneuven
68 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro/1/2 Andrew Fischer
33 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro/1/2 Chad Nikolz
27 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro/1/2 Morgan Schmitt
26 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro/1/2 Andrew McDermid
65 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Alan Adams
50 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Soren Klingsporin
46 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Ted Chauvin
40 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men David Williams
38 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Alan Schmitz
33 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Phil Grove
105 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Pro/1/2 Taylor Kneuven
82 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Pro/1/2 Adam Curry
58 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Pro/1/2 Andrew McDermid
55 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Pro/1/2 Carl Decker
38 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Pro/1/2 Evan Lawrence
33 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Pro/1/2 Morgan Schmitt
25 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Pro/1/2 Andrew Fischer
7 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Pro/1/2 Chad Nikolz
72 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Alan Adams
56 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Ted Chauvin
53 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Phil Grove
45 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Soren Klingsporin
25 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Alan Schmitz
9 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men David Williams
101 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Adam Curry
97 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Chad Nikolz
93 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Evan Lawrence
72 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Carl Decker
42 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Taylor Kneuven
17 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Andrew McDermid
16 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Andrew Fischer
4 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Morgan Schmitt
70 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men Ted Chauvin
66 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men Alan Adams
61 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men Soren Klingsporin
54 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men David Williams
53 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men Alan Schmitz
39 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men Phil Grove
94 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Columbia Hills Road Race Pro/1/2 Andrew McDermid
61 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Columbia Hills Road Race Pro/1/2 Morgan Schmitt
45 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Columbia Hills Road Race Pro/1/2 Taylor Kneuven
44 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Columbia Hills Road Race Pro/1/2 Adam Curry
41 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Columbia Hills Road Race Pro/1/2 Andrew Fischer
26 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Columbia Hills Road Race Pro/1/2 Evan Lawrence
25 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Columbia Hills Road Race Pro/1/2 Carl Decker
3 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Columbia Hills Road Race Pro/1/2 Chad Nikolz
187 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Evan Lawrence
173 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Carl Decker
98 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Adam Curry
55 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Taylor Kneuven
51 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Andrew Fischer
42 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Chad Nikolz
25 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Andrew McDermid
13 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Morgan Schmitt
187 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined Evan Lawrence
173 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined Carl Decker
98 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined Adam Curry
55 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined Taylor Kneuven
51 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined Andrew Fischer
42 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined Chad Nikolz
25 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined Andrew McDermid
13 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Results by Time Combined Morgan Schmitt
123 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Evan Lawrence
122 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Carl Decker
98 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Adam Curry
55 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Taylor Kneuven
51 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Andrew Fischer
42 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Chad Nikolz
25 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Andrew McDermid
12 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Panorama Point Prologue Pro/1/2 Men Morgan Schmitt
40 PIR - May Series Category 1/2/3 Adam Curry
23 Silverton Road Race Pro/1/2 Joseph King
13 Silverton Road Race Pro/1/2 Taylor Kneuven
5 Silverton Road Race Pro/1/2 Andrew Fischer
1 Bend Crit/TT Series Category 1/2/3 Andrew Fischer
10 Swan Island Criterium Category 1/2/3 Adam Curry
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Men 1/2/3 Adam Curry
12 PIR Category 1/2/3 Adam Curry
12 Table Rock Road Race Category 3 Men Brian Marcroft
11 PIR - April Overall Category 1/2/3 Joseph King
77 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 3 Men Ted Chauvin
46 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Category 3 Men Brian Marcroft
104 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Nick Clayville
82 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Chad Nikolz
78 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Adam Curry
75 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Solomon Woras
62 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Joseph King
33 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Andrew Fischer
30 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Justin Morgan
18 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Carl Decker
17 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Morgan Schmitt
5 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Points Pro/1/2 Men Andrew Fischer
79 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Ted Chauvin
50 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Brian Marcroft
2000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Nick Clayville
1000 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Chad Nikolz
64 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Adam Curry
53 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Justin Morgan
39 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Andrew Fischer
33 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Joseph King
24 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Solomon Woras
12 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Morgan Schmitt
4 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Carl Decker
163 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Brian Marcroft
132 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Ted Chauvin
313 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Solomon Woras
308 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Adam Curry
229 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Joseph King
91 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Nick Clayville
89 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Andrew Fischer
75 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Carl Decker
60 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Morgan Schmitt
55 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Chad Nikolz
45 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Justin Morgan
41 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Category 3 Men Brian Marcroft
23 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Category 3 Men Ted Chauvin
88 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Solomon Woras
86 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Adam Curry
81 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Joseph King
44 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Nick Clayville
42 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Andrew Fischer
33 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Carl Decker
21 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Morgan Schmitt
16 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Chad Nikolz
6 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Justin Morgan
93 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Men Ted Chauvin
25 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Category 3 Men Brian Marcroft
80 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men Andrew Fischer
77 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men Nick Clayville
68 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men Carl Decker
44 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men Solomon Woras
32 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men Morgan Schmitt
30 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men Chad Nikolz
26 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men Adam Curry
24 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men Justin Morgan
16 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men Joseph King
6 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Points Pro/1/2 Men Adam Curry
5 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Points Pro/1/2 Men Chad Nikolz
34 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 3 Men Ted Chauvin
7 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Category 3 Men Brian Marcroft
88 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Adam Curry
87 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Solomon Woras
79 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Joseph King
51 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Justin Morgan
46 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Chad Nikolz
41 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Morgan Schmitt
40 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Nick Clayville
22 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Andrew Fischer
21 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Carl Decker
23 PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph King
3 PIR Category 1/2/3 Joseph King
29 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Brian Marcroft
29 Estacada Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Brian Marcroft
5 Estacada Time Trial Category 3 Men Brian Marcroft
10 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Joseph King
4 Kings Valley Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Andrew Fischer
25 Kings Valley Road Race Category 3 Men Brian Marcroft
25 Piece of Cake Category 4 Men Phil de la Motte
32 Piece of Cake Category 3 Men Brian Marcroft
18 Piece of Cake Category 3 Men Frank Diaz
5 Piece of Cake Category 3 Men Brian Hall
37 Piece of Cake Pro/1/2 Men Joseph King
24 Piece of Cake Pro/1/2 Men Adam Curry
13 Ice Breaker Criterium Category 3 Men Brian Marcroft
8 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Men Brian Marcroft
25 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 Joseph King
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 Andrew Fischer
6 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 Solomon Woras
21 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Category 3 Men Brian Marcroft
23 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Pro/1/2 Men sam johnson
17 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Pro/1/2 Men Joseph King
13 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Pro/1/2 Men Solomon Woras
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Banana Belt Series - Final Overall Pro/1/2 Men Andrew Fischer
17 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Pro/1/2 sam johnson
12 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Pro/1/2 Joseph King
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series: Series Standings Pro/1/2 Andrew Fischer
47 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 4 Gregory Dering
30 Banana Belt Road Race Series Category 3 Brian Marcroft
38 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 Solomon Woras
15 Banana Belt Road Race Series Pro/1/2 Joseph King
33 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Category 3 Brian Marcroft
42 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Pro/1/2 Joseph King
25 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Pro/1/2 Alex Newport-Berra
16 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Pro/1/2 Dan Watson
10 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Pro/1/2 sam johnson
4 Banana Belt Road Race Series Senior Men Pro/1/2 Andrew Fischer
7 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Devin Bodony-Johnson
2 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Justin Morgan
179 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time: Combined Combined Brian Marcroft
7 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Devin Bodony-Johnson
2 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Justin Morgan
179 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Brian Marcroft
6 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 1/2 Devin Bodony-Johnson
1 Jack Frost Time Trial Category 1/2 Justin Morgan
17 Jack Frost Time Trial Masters Men 30-39 Brian Marcroft
22 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Men Category 1/2 sam johnson
12 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Men Category 1/2 Andrew Fischer
4 Cherry Pie Road Race Senior Men Category 1/2 Justin Morgan