Guinness Cycling Team

Event Category Name
4 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Singlespeed Adrian Richardson
12 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters 50+ David Luoma
16 OBRA CCX Championship Masters 50+ David Luoma
52 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Brian Schiller
32 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Justin Serna
21 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Dan MacNaughton
14 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ David Luoma
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Adrian Richardson
39 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B Chris Thomas
45 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B Chris Thomas
61 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Brian Schiller
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Adrian Richardson
16 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ Dan MacNaughton
2 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Masters Women 45+ Carey Macnaughton
5 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Masters 50+ Dan MacNaughton
17 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 50+ Dan MacNaughton
16 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 50+ David Luoma
18 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A Eddie French
34 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B Todd Sexton
20 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 50+ Dan MacNaughton
16 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 50+ David Luoma
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Masters C Dan MacNaughton
40 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men A Justin Serna
27 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Men A Eddie French
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed David Luoma
32 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ A David Klipper
21 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ A Eddie French
6 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed Adrian Richardson
59 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B Brian Schiller
39 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B Todd Sexton
18 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 50+ David Luoma
16 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 50+ Dan MacNaughton
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Masters C Dan MacNaughton
36 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Men A Justin Serna
26 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Men A Eddie French
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters 35+ C Dan MacNaughton
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Category A Justin Serna
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Category A Eddie French
56 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ B Todd Sexton
44 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ B Brian Schiller
31 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 50+ David Luoma
16 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 50+ Dan MacNaughton
19 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters Women 45+ Carey Macnaughton
4 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Singlespeed Adrian Richardson
72 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category B Chris Thomas
71 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category B Chris Thomas
67 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category B Alex Su
5 Ninkrossi CX Masters 35+ A Eddie French
3 Ninkrossi CX Masters Women 45+ Carey Macnaughton
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters C Dan MacNaughton
28 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men A Eddie French
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters 35+ C (Still On The Market) Dan MacNaughton
37 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ A Eddie French
37 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category A Brendon Gallant
16 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters Women 45+ Carey Macnaughton
11 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Singlespeed Adrian Richardson
63 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category B Chris Thomas
19 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 50+ David Luoma
18 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 50+ Dan MacNaughton
61 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ B Brian Schiller
47 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ B Todd Sexton
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters C Dan MacNaughton
28 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men A Eddie French
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 35+ C (Still On The Market) Dan MacNaughton
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Category A Men (Speeddating Men) Eddie French
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 50+ David Luoma
46 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Brian Schiller
37 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Todd Sexton
67 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B Alex Lightman
38 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A Justin Serna
36 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A Brendon Gallant
3 David Douglas CX Masters 50+ Dan MacNaughton
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters Men 35+ C (Still On The Market) Dan MacNaughton
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Category A Men (Speeddating Men) Justin Serna
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 35+ C (Still On The Market) Dan MacNaughton
27 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A joseph fricke
36 Battle at Barlow Category A Men Brendon Gallant
4 Battle at Barlow Beginner Women Lanakila MacNaughton
8 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 35+ A Ann Kennedy
10 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Adrian Richardson
52 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Brian Schiller
36 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Todd Sexton
23 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Dan MacNaughton
8 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ David Luoma
17 Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ David Luoma
17 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Justin Serna
4 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A David Klipper
4 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Ann Kennedy
19 Hood River Double Cross Category B Alex Lightman
1 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Daniel Lopez
11 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Ann Kennedy
10 Hood River Double Cross Clydesdale William Bays
7 Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ David Luoma
44 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Open Cliff Heaberlin
7 Pain+Suffer'n CX Masters 35+ A Eddie French
5 Pain+Suffer'n CX Masters 35+ A Justin Serna
1 Pain+Suffer'n CX Masters Women 35+ A Ann Kennedy
9 Pain+Suffer'n CX Masters 50+ David Luoma
15 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Pro/1/2 Jason Dykstra
119 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Jason Dykstra
20 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Pro/1/2 Jason Dykstra
23 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Pro/1/2 Zach Winter
20 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Pro/1/2 Jason Dykstra
112 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined Jason Dykstra
6 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined Zach Winter
18 Eugene Celebration Pro/1/2 Jason Dykstra
27 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Pro/1/2 Jason Dykstra
6 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Pro/1/2 Zach Winter
20 Tuesday PIR: August Series Category 3/4 Brian Schiller
18 Tuesday PIR: August Series Category 1/2/3 Eddie French
16 Tuesday PIR: August Series Category 1/2/3 Bob Mionske
13 Tuesday PIR: August Series Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
11 Tuesday PIR: August Series Category 1/2/3 Benjamin Miller
3 Tuesday PIR: August Series Category 1/2/3 Brendon Gallant
21 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
18 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Eddie French
2 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brendon Gallant
4 Monday PIR: August Series Men 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
3 Monday PIR: August Series Men 1/2/3 John Mitchem
2 Monday PIR: August Series Men 1/2/3 Eddie French
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Men Eddie French
4 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Men Cliff Heaberlin
8 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 35+ A Justin Serna
13 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ David Luoma
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40-49 Points Race David Klipper
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40-49 3K Pursuit David Klipper
18 Tuesday PIR-series points Category 3/4 Brian Schiller
15 Tuesday PIR-series points Category 1/2/3 Eddie French
14 Tuesday PIR-series points Category 1/2/3 Bob Mionske
11 Tuesday PIR-series points Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
10 Tuesday PIR-series points Category 1/2/3 Benjamin Miller
4 Tuesday PIR-series points Category 1/2/3 Brendon Gallant
36 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Eddie French
23 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jason Dykstra
17 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Zach Winter
6 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Benjamin Miller
3 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
45 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 ed reagan
12 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Craig Broughton
27 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jason Dykstra
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
1 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Eddie French
30 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men David Klipper
29 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Eddie French
18 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Benjamin Miller
6 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Brendon Gallant
10 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 3 Justin Serna
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 3 Alex Lightman
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 30-39 Cliff Heaberlin
7 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 40-49 Eddie French
1 Franz Bakery Criterium Category 3 Alex Lightman
54 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
39 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Alex Lightman
31 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3
16 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Eddie French
9 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Benjamin Miller
7 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brendon Gallant
48 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Daniel Lopez
38 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 jordan staples
30 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Craig Broughton
23 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
3 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Eddie French
100 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Combined Carey Macnaughton
40 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Combined James Levins
4 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Men 1/2 David Klipper
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker: Points Races Masters 40+ David Klipper
2 OBRA Hillclimb TT Masters Women 50-54 Carey Macnaughton
3 OBRA Hillclimb TT Masters Men 30-34 James Levins
10 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Men David Klipper
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Masters 40+ David Klipper
16 Longview Grand Prix Criterium Men Category 1/2/3 Eddie French
13 Longview Grand Prix Criterium Men Category 1/2/3 Benjamin Miller
12 Longview Grand Prix Criterium Men Category 1/2/3 Brendon Gallant
8 Longview Grand Prix Criterium Men Category 1/2/3 David Klipper
2 National Track Qualifier Men 4K Pursuit David Klipper
9 OBRA STXC Category 2 Men 45+ David Luoma
22 Portland Twilight Crit Category 1/2 David Klipper
16 Portland Twilight Crit Category 1/2 Cliff Heaberlin
13 Portland Twilight Crit Category 1/2 Adrian Richardson
34 Portland Twilight Crit Category 3 Alex Lightman
29 Portland Twilight Crit Category 3 John Lance
7 Portland Twilight Crit Category 3 Justin Serna
16 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Alex Lightman
15 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
8 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bob Mionske
7 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brendon Gallant
4 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Eddie French
31 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Daniel Lopez
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Craig Broughton
9 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Schiller
21 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Justin Serna
12 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
10 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Eddie French
37 OBRA Championship RR 2 Masters Men 40-49 Ian Kennedy
6 OBRA Championship RR 2 Masters Men 40-49 John Mitchem
6 OBRA Championship RR 2 Masters Women 40-49 Ann Kennedy
14 OBRA Championship RR 1 Category 4/5 Brian Schiller
15 OBRA Championship RR 1 Senior Men Cliff Heaberlin
60 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Klipper
24 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Justin Serna
13 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Alex Lightman
11 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
8 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bob Mionske
2 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brendon Gallant
42 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 jordan staples
40 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Daniel Lopez
34 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 ed reagan
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Schiller
12 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 ed reagan
42 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Bob Mionske
19 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Justin Serna
10 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 John Mitchem
3 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
9 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Charlie Wagner
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Danny McNaughton
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Lanakila MacNaughton
16 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Dan MacNaughton
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ David Luoma
21 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Senior Men David Klipper
3 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Senior Men Brendon Gallant
18 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 Men John Lance
9 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 Men Justin Serna
8 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 Men Alex Lightman
19 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 4 Men jordan staples
9 Camas Twilight Criterium Category 3 Men John Lance
25 Alpenrose Thursday Series: July Series Senior Men David Klipper
12 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 4/5 ed reagan
19 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 3/4 Brian Schiller
21 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 1/2/3 Bob Mionske
19 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 1/2/3 Eddie French
17 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 1/2/3 John Mitchem
5 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
2 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 1/2/3 Benjamin Miller
1 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 1/2/3 Brendon Gallant
44 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
40 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Eddie French
3 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Benjamin Miller
2 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brendon Gallant
30 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 jordan staples
12 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Schiller
42 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 1/2/3 Eddie French
23 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 1/2/3 Eddie French
13 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 1/2/3 Benjamin Miller
9 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 1/2/3 Bob Mionske
4 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
3 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 1/2/3 John Mitchem
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
2 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Mitchem
23 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Todd Sexton
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Lanakila MacNaughton
7 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Dan MacNaughton
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ David Luoma
26 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Mark Gyulafia
8 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Men Category 1/2 Mark Gyulafia
17 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Category 3 Alex Lightman
18 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Category 1/2 Benjamin Miller
13 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Category 1/2 Adrian Richardson
8 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Category 1/2 Eddie French
301 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Jason Dykstra
59 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Masters Men 35+ Jason Dykstra
53 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Masters Men 35+ Jason Dykstra
6 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men John Lance
58 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Masters Men 35+ Jason Dykstra
60 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Klipper
21 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Eddie French
6 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
5 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Mitchem
3 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Benjamin Miller
1 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brendon Gallant
30 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Daniel Lopez
26 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 ed reagan
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Schiller
2 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 ed reagan
17 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Justin Serna
12 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Eddie French
8 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Benjamin Miller
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Mitchem
2 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bob Mionske
12 Monday PIR Open Women Ann Kennedy
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Todd Sexton
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ David Luoma
1 Alpenrose Challenge: Omnium and Qualifiers Masters Omnium David Klipper
6 Alpenrose Challenge Men Madison Duncan, Todd Klipper, David
2 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Miss and Out David Klipper
17 Alpenrose Challenge Men 10-Mile David Klipper
1 Alpenrose Challenge Masters 10-Mile David Klipper
15 Gresham Crit Senior Men Brendon Gallant
9 Gresham Crit Senior Men Cliff Heaberlin
21 Gresham Crit Category 3 Men John Lance
12 Gresham Crit Category 3 Men Justin Serna
4 Alpenrose Challenge Masters Points Race David Klipper
1 Alpenrose Challenge Masters 40+ Kilometer David Klipper
1 Alpenrose Challenge Masters 40+ 3K Pursuit David Klipper
17 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men joseph fricke
8 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men John Mitchem
3 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Bob Mionske
3 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women Ann Kennedy
28 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Cliff Heaberlin
7 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Adrian Richardson
35 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 jordan staples
16 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Schiller
6 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bob Mionske
3 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
2 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brendon Gallant
10 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Eddie French
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Benjamin Miller
1 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
22 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Todd Sexton
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ David Luoma
7 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women Category 4 Ann Kennedy
13 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Masters Men 3/4/5 Justin Serna
32 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 John Lance
122 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Ann Kennedy
73 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Justin Serna
5 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Women Category 4 Ann Kennedy
9 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters Men 3/4/5 Justin Serna
4 High Desert Omnium Women Category 4 Ann Kennedy
11 High Desert Omnium Masters Men 3/4/5 Justin Serna
5 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women Category 4 Ann Kennedy
8 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Men 3/4/5 Justin Serna
14 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 John Lance
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Madison David Klipper
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Men David Klipper
6 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Adrian Richardson
5 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Cliff Heaberlin
2 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men John Mitchem
6 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women Ann Kennedy
47 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Klipper
10 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brendon Gallant
5 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Eddie French
36 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 jordan staples
9 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Alex Lightman
30 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Eddie French
3 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Mitchem
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Lanakila MacNaughton
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Alex Lightman
17 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Todd Sexton
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Justin Serna
12 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Dan MacNaughton
1 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ David Luoma
32 Firecracker Time Trial: Combined Combined Carey Macnaughton
1 Firecracker Time Trial Women 40+ Carey Macnaughton
13 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Adrian Richardson
10 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Cliff Heaberlin
13 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men joseph fricke
2 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men John Mitchem
3 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women Ann Kennedy
16 Tuesday PIR: June Series Category 4/5 Craig Broughton
16 Tuesday PIR: June Series Category 1/2/3 Bob Mionske
14 Tuesday PIR: June Series Category 1/2/3 Benjamin Miller
4 Tuesday PIR: June Series Category 1/2/3 Brendon Gallent
3 Tuesday PIR: June Series Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Schiller
61 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mark Gyulafia
26 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Justin Serna
13 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Eddie French
6 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
1 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brendon Gallant
18 Monday PIR-June Series Masters 4/5 Craig Broughton
29 Monday PIR-June Series Masters 1/2/3 Bob Mionske
10 Monday PIR-June Series Masters 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
8 Monday PIR-June Series Masters 1/2/3 Benjamin Miller
1 Monday PIR-June Series Masters 1/2/3 John Mitchem
4 Monday PIR-June Series Senior Women Ann Kennedy
5 Monday PIR Open Women Ann Kennedy
36 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Justin Serna
9 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
2 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Mitchem
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Todd Sexton
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ David Luoma
10 Pickett's Charge Category 2 Men 45-54 David Luoma
3 Pickett's Charge Category 2 Men 45-54 joseph fricke
3 Pickett's Charge Category 1 Men 45+ John Mitchem
26 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 Men John Lance
11 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 Men Justin Serna
11 Swan Island Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Eddie French
10 Swan Island Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Adrian Richardson
7 Swan Island Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Cliff Heaberlin
6 Swan Island Criterium Category 4 Women Ann Kennedy
10 NWX Crit Category 3 Men Justin Serna
12 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men joseph fricke
2 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men John Mitchem
33 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men John Lance
7 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Adrian Richardson
53 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Klipper
34 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Justin Serna
11 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Eddie French
6 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
3 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Craig Broughton
22 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Schiller
13 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Lanakila MacNaughton
41 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Charlie Wagner
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Dan MacNaughton
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Lanakila MacNaughton
19 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Dan MacNaughton
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ David Luoma
39 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Justin Serna
26 Portland MTB Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Todd Sexton
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ David Luoma
50 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Eddie French
24 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Justin Serna
1 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Mitchem
7 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Craig Broughton
8 Monday PIR Open Women Ann Kennedy
59 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Cliff Heaberlin
232 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Cliff Heaberlin
23 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Men Pro/1/2 Cliff Heaberlin
75 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men - Pro/1/2 Cliff Heaberlin
58 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Pro/1/2 Men Cliff Heaberlin
74 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Cliff Heaberlin
8 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men John Lance
4 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women Ann Kennedy
1 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men John Mitchem
22 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Justin Serna
3 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Adrian Richardson
34 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Lance
3 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Benjamin Miller
2 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
55 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Eddie French
25 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jason Dykstra
6 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Benjamin Miller
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
2 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Mitchem
35 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 jordan staples
19 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Craig Broughton
4 Monday PIR Open Women Ann Kennedy
80 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Jason Dykstra
2 Six Hours of Mount Hood Two-Person Masters 80+ David Luoma
2 Six Hours of Mount Hood Two-Person Masters 80+ John Mitchem
4 OBRA TT Masters Men 35-39 Jason Dykstra
27 Cirque du Cycling Pro/1/2 Eddie French
19 Cirque du Cycling Pro/1/2 Cliff Heaberlin
16 Cirque du Cycling Pro/1/2 Benjamin Miller
11 Cirque du Cycling Pro/1/2 Adrian Richardson
8 Cirque du Cycling Pro/1/2 John Mitchem
13 Cirque du Cycling Category 3 Justin Serna
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Men John Lance
6 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men joseph fricke
1 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men John Mitchem
3 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women Ann Kennedy
16 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Cliff Heaberlin
6 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Adrian Richardson
36 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jason Dykstra
31 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Benjamin Miller
24 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Justin Serna
4 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bob Mionske
38 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Reagan Edwards
35 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Todd Sexton
20 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 ed reagan
16 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Schiller
35 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 jordan staples
27 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Craig Broughton
79 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Eddie French
40 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Justin Serna
11 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Bob Mionske
6 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Benjamin Miller
3 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Mitchem
2 Monday PIR Senior Women Ann Kennedy
23 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Masters Men 35+ David Klipper
21 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Masters Men 35+ David Klipper
23 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters Men 35+ David Klipper
25 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Masters Men 35+ David Klipper
29 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jason Dykstra
12 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
22 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Todd Sexton
21 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 ed reagan
7 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Masters 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
2 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Masters 1/2/3 John Mitchem
35 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Masters 4/5 Ian Kennedy
10 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Women Ann Kennedy
41 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Eddie French
2 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
33 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 jordan staples
11 Monday PIR Novice Women Carey Macnaughton
10 Umpqua RR Men 1/2 Jason Dykstra
8 Sisters Stampede XC Category 2 Men 45-54 David Luoma
23 Sisters Stampede XC Category 2 Men 35-44 David Luoina
14 Sisters Stampede XC Singlespeed Justin Serna
6 Sisters Stampede XC Category 1 Men 45+ John Mitchem
7 Umpqua Criterium Masters Men 35+ Jason Dykstra
12 Umpqua Criterium Men 1/2 Zach Winter
11 Umpqua Criterium Men 1/2 Jason Dykstra
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Category 4 Jason Dykstra
15 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Category 1/2/3 Benjamin Miller
12 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Category 1/2/3 John Mitchem
8 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Category 1/2/3 Bob Mionske
3 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
3 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
54 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Eddie French
47 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Justin Serna
33 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jason Dykstra
1 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Mitchem
4 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Women 4 Ann Kennedy
43 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jason Dykstra
20 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Benjamin Miller
9 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
4 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bob Mionske
12 Silverton RR Men 1/2 Cliff Heaberlin
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice A John Lance
43 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 jordan staples
47 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Daniel Lopez
42 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Schiller
33 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 ed reagan
106 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Eddie French
89 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Chris Thomas
79 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mark Gyulafia
36 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Justin Serna
19 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Benjamin Miller
8 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bob Mionske
5 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
2 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 John Mitchem
3 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Mitchem
3 Monday PIR Open Women Ann Kennedy
3 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Men 45+ Ian Kennedy
5 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 45-54 David Luoma
18 Cascade Chainbreaker Singlespeed Todd Sexton
33 Bend Don't Brake Category 4/5 Ian Kennedy
1 Bend Don't Brake Women 40+ Ann Kennedy
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Category 4 Jason Dykstra
17 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Justin Serna
3 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Benjamin Miller
41 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Eddie French
24 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Justin Serna
2 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Mitchem
12 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Ian Kennedy
5 Monday PIR Women Ann Kennedy
30 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men 40+ David Luoma
15 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men 40+ John Mitchem
24 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 David Klipper
10 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 Cliff Heaberlin
3 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 1/2/3 Eddie French
10 Port of Hood River Criterium Masters 40+ Justin Serna
4 Port of Hood River Criterium Masters 40+ Eddie French
25 Tuesday PIR: April Series Category 3/4 Justin Serna
21 Tuesday PIR: April Series Category 1/2/3 Bob Mionske
2 Tuesday PIR: April Series Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
12 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Benjamin Miller
1 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
222 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined John Lance
218 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Chris Thomas
96 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined David Klipper
213 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Jason Dykstra
130 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Cliff Heaberlin
6 Bear Springs XC Category 2 45-54 David Luoma
57 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Men John Lance
5 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Men Chris Thomas
6 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Masters 40+ David Klipper
14 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Cliff Heaberlin
60 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 3 Men John Lance
58 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 3 Men Chris Thomas
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Masters 40+ David Klipper
64 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Jason Dykstra
54 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Cliff Heaberlin
68 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Men John Lance
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Men Chris Thomas
23 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Masters 40+ David Klipper
67 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Jason Dykstra
32 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Cliff Heaberlin
69 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men John Lance
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men Chris Thomas
23 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Masters 40+ David Klipper
65 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men Jason Dykstra
32 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men Cliff Heaberlin
60 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Men John Lance
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Chris Thomas
22 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Masters 40+ David Klipper
36 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Cliff Heaberlin
61 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Men John Lance
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Men Chris Thomas
18 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Masters 40+ David Klipper
75 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Jason Dykstra
8 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Cliff Heaberlin
61 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men John Lance
2 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men Chris Thomas
18 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Masters 40+ David Klipper
75 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Jason Dykstra
8 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Cliff Heaberlin
25 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
18 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 ed reagan
28 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 ed reagan
35 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 David Luoma
6 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 John Mitchem
44 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Ian Kennedy
17 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 1/2/3 Eddie French
13 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 1/2/3 John Lance
12 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 1/2/3 Justin Serna
6 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 1/2/3 John Mitchem
9 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Justin Serna
45 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mark Gyulafia
39 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jason Dykstra
25 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Eddie French
7 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bob Mionske
5 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
10 Horning's Hustle Category 2 45-54 David Luoma
9 Icebreaker Criterium Men Pro/1/2 Cliff Heaberlin
22 Icebreaker Criterium Men 3 John Lance
37 King's Valley Men 1/2 Cliff Heaberlin
10 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 1/2/3 Justin Serna
8 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 1/2/3 John Lance
4 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 1/2/3 David Klipper
5 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Masters Women 40+ Carey Macnaughton
49 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 David Klipper
41 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jason Dykstra
3 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Cliff Heaberlin
16 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 John Lance
10 Port of Hood River Criterium Masters 40+ Justin Serna
4 Port of Hood River Criterium Masters 40+ Eddie French
17 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 1/2/3 Men John Mitchem
11 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 1/2/3 Men David Klipper
10 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 1/2/3 Men Eddie French
17 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 3/4 John Lance
27 Piece of Cake Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Justin Serna
21 Piece of Cake Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Eddie French
33 Piece of Cake Men 1/2 Jason Dykstra
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 1/2 Cliff Heaberlin
25 Banana Belt Series Men 1/2 Cliff Heaberlin
51 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 1/2 Mark Gyulafia
19 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Pro/1/2 Cliff Heaberlin
11 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Cliff Heaberlin