Team Coastal

Event Category Name
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification (Women 4 & Masters divided) Category 4 Women Linda Chow
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Masters/Category 4 Women Linda Chow
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Women 1/2/3 Lee Darling
22 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 4/5 Men Clinton Kabler
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Final General Classification Category 4/5 Men Benny Faber
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race (Women 4 & Masters divided) Women 4 Linda Chow
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Women 4/Masters Linda Chow
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 Lee Darling
24 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Benny Faber
19 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - McBeth Circuit Race Category 4/5 Men Clinton Kabler
110 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Linda Chow
77 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Lee Darling
96 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Clinton Kabler
54 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT: Combined Results by Time Combined Benny Faber
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium (Category 4/Masters Women divided) Category 4 Women Linda Chow
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Category 4/Masters Women Linda Chow
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Women 1/2/3 Lee Darling
38 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 Men Clinton Kabler
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 Men Benny Faber
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT (Category 4/Masters Women divided): Combined Results by Time Combined Linda Chow
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT (Category 4/Masters Women divided) Women 4 Linda Chow
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Women 4/Masters Linda Chow
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Women 1/2/3 Lee Darling
33 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Category 4/5 Men Clinton Kabler
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Jane Higdon Memorial TT Category 4/5 Men Benny Faber
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon RR (Category 4/Masters Women divided) Category 4 Women Linda Chow
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Category 4/Masters Women Linda Chow
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Women 1/2/3 Lee Darling
27 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 Men Clinton Kabler
22 Eugene Celebration Stage Race - Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 Men Benny Faber
33 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Category 4 Men Colin Hale
23 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Category 4 Men David Gerth
21 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Category 4 Men Andrew Lea
40 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Final General Classification Category 3 Men Hans Bauck
29 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Category 4 Men Colin Hale
23 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Category 4 Men David Gerth
22 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Category 4 Men Andrew Lea
48 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Three Summit Road Race Category 3 Men Hans Bauck
325 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Colin Hale
258 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined David Gerth
207 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Andrew Lea
230 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Hans Bauck
51 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men Colin Hale
31 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men David Gerth
17 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men Andrew Lea
52 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Hans Bauck
37 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Hans Bauck
0 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 4 Men Brendan Piovesan
49 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 4 Men Colin Hale
24 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 4 Men David Gerth
3 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 4 Men Andrew Lea
35 Mt Hood Cycling Classic - Cooper Spur Circuit Race Category 3 Men Hans Bauck
21 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Women Christiana Briante
20 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Women Amanda Butler
16 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Women Alena Radomsky
72 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Willamette Valley Classic Final General Classification Pro/1/2 Men Ryan Clark
21 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Christiana Briante
20 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Amanda Butler
16 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Alena Radomsky
77 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Wolf Creek Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Ryan Clark
300 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Christiana Briante
294 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Amanda Butler
276 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Alena Radomsky
191 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial: Combined Results by Time Combined Ryan Clark
19 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Pro/1/2 Women Christiana Briante
18 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Pro/1/2 Women Amanda Butler
13 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Pro/1/2 Women Alena Radomsky
70 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Sears Road Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Ryan Clark
20 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Women Amanda Butler
18 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Women Christiana Briante
15 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Women Alena Radomsky
65 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: Bear Creek Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men Ryan Clark
20 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Amanda Butler
17 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Christiana Briante
8 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Alena Radomsky
74 The Willamette Valley Classic Stage Race: High Pass Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Ryan Clark