Team Coastal

Event Category Name
51 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Category 2/3 Men Eric Hoffman
6 Cyclocross Crusade: Cross Crusade Cascade Locks Category 1/2 Women Taylor Snider
2 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed Women Taylor Snider
54 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 2/3 Men Charlie Douthwaite
16 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 1/2 Women Taylor Snider
64 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 2/3 Men Ryan Butler
59 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 2/3 Men Charlie Douthwaite
4 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 Sierra Domaille
2 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 Taylor Snider
35 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Ryan Butler
30 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Matthew Wilkins
28 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Dirk VanderHart
23 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Eric Hoffman
14 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Erin Smith
5 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 Sierra Domaille
4 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 Taylor Snider
33 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Ryan Butler
20 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Eric Hoffman
3 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 Sierra Domaille
2 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 Taylor Snider
26 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Ryan Butler
14 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Eric Hoffman
26 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed Forest Wilson
3 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 Sierra Domaille
2 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 Taylor Snider
39 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Max Friedman
24 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Andrew Santos
28 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Andrew Santos
5 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 Sierra Domaille
4 Portland Trophy Cup Women 1/2 Taylor Snider
33 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed Matthew Wilkins
2 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Andrew Santos
6 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Andrew Santos
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Matthew Wilkins
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Sierra Domaille
24 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Charlie Douthwaite
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Sierra Domaille
18 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Charlie Douthwaite
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Charlie Douthwaite
8 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Charlie Douthwaite
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Charlie Douthwaite
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Matthew Wilkins
5 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race Men 4/5 30+ Charlie Douthwaite
11 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Charlie Douthwaite
8 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Andrew Santos
6 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race Men 4/5 30+ Charlie Douthwaite
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-39 Matthew Wilkins
13 Mt. Tabor Series Men 4 Charlie Douthwaite
8 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Andrew Santos
8 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Charlie Douthwaite
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Matthew Wilkins
18 Hammer Velo Crit Category 3 Andrew Santos
9 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Andrew Santos
12 Monday Night PIR Men 1/2/3 30+ Andrew Santos
9 Mt. Tabor Series Men 3 Andrew Santos
3 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR: Overall Series Points Men 4/5 30+ Andrew Santos
3 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Andrew Santos
5 Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Men 4/5 30+ Andrew Santos
3 Tuesday Night PIR Category 3/4 Andrew Santos
1 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Andrew Santos
10 Montinore RR Men 4/5 Andrew Santos
2 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Andrew Santos
6 Monday Night PIR Road Circuit Race: Monday Night PIR - Overall Series Points Men 4/5 30+ Andrew Santos
44 Monday Night PIR Men 4/5 30+ Andrew Santos
2 Piece of Cake RR Men 4/5 Andrew Santos