Co-Motion Factory Racing Team

Event Category Name Date
9 Twilight Hill Climb Open Brian Sorensen 7/27
4 Twilight Hill Climb Open Ian Jungjohann 7/27
8 Alsea Falls XC Category 1 Men 45+ Eric Kytola 7/24
11 Hammer Crit Women Category 3/4/5 Beverley Floyd 7/17
14 Hammer Crit Masters 35+ Open Category 1/2/3 Sal Collura 7/17
1 Twilight Hill Climb Open Women Rachel Serslev 7/13
2 Twilight Hill Climb Open Ian Jungjohann 7/13
1 Twilight Time Trial Women 1/2/3 Neisha Strait 6/29
3 Twilight Time Trial Eddy Women Kat Hampton 6/29
1 Twilight Time Trial Eddy Women Beverley Floyd 6/29
1 Twilight Time Trial Eddy Men Ian Jungjohann 6/29
1 Twilight Time Trial Women Category 1/2/3 Neisha Strait 6/22
9 Red R Criterium at Swan Island Masters 50-59 collara sal 6/19
2 Red R Criterium at Swan Island Category 4/5 Women Rachel Serslev 6/19
11 Sasquatch Duro: Monster Squatch Men 25-39 Brian Sorensen 6/12
2 Sasquatch Duro: Little Squatch Women 50-54 Renee Beard 6/12
2 Sasquatch Duro: Little Squatch Women 45-49 Heidi Conklin 6/12
1 Sasquatch Duro: Big Squatch Men 60-64 David Leedom 6/12
3 Twilight Time Trial Women 4/5 Rachel Serslev 6/8
1 Twilight Time Trial Women 1/2/3 Neisha Strait 6/8
3 Oregon Gran Fondo: Medio Women 45-49 Heidi Conklin 6/5
2 Oregon Gran Fondo: Adventure Mne 25-39 Brian Sorensen 6/5
4 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 60-64 David Leedom 6/5
9 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Men 45+ Eric Kytola 5/8
1 West Coast Gravel - Erik the Red Men 60-64 David Leedom 5/2
4 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Son of Abomination Women 45-49 Heidi Conklin 5/1
2 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Abomination Results Men 60-64 David Leedom 5/1
12 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Abomination Results Men 55-59 Dwan Shepard 5/1
22 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Abomination Results Men 50-54 Jeff Thomas 5/1
32 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Abomination Results Men 25-39 Brian Sorensen 5/1
3 Mudslinger XC Category 3 Women 40-49 Shannon Sardell 4/3
2 Mudslinger XC Category 2 Women 50+ Renee Beard 4/3
2 Mudslinger XC Category 2 Women 40-49 Neisha Strait 4/3
4 Mudslinger XC Category 2 Women 19-39 Rachel Serslev 4/3
9 Mudslinger XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Micah Sardell 4/3
2 Mudslinger XC Singlespeed Men Ian Jungjohann 4/3