Co-Motion Factory Racing Team

Event Category Name Date
12 Washougal Cyclocross Singlespeed Open Sal Collura 10/16
10 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships Open Singlespeed Ian Jungjohann 10/10
14 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships: Bridge City CX OBRA CX Non-Championships Open Category 1/2 35+ (Non-Championship) Micah Sardell 10/9
17 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships: Bridge City CX OBRA CX Non-Championships Open 50+ (Non-Championship) Sal Collura 10/9
16 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Open Sal Collura 10/3
10 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Open Sal Collura 10/3
1 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Category 4 Women Beverley Floyd 10/3
14 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Open Micah Sardell 10/3
14 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Micah Sardell 10/3
1 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Category 2/3 Women Rachel Serslev 10/3
15 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Singlespeed Women Beverley Floyd 10/3
1 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Category 4 Women Beverley Floyd 10/3
6 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Masters Open 50+ Sal Collura 10/3
11 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Open Micah Sardell 10/2
1 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Category 2/3 Women Rachel Serslev 10/2
6 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Singlespeed Women Beverley Floyd 10/2
1 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Category 4 Women Beverley Floyd 10/2
17 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Micah Sardell 10/2
1 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Category 2/3 Women Rachel Serslev 10/2
15 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Singlespeed Women Beverley Floyd 10/2
1 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Category 4 Women Beverley Floyd 10/2
6 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Masters Open 50+ Sal Collura 10/2
22 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Micah Sardell 9/25
1 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Category 2/3 Women Rachel Serslev 9/25
1 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Category 4 Women Beverley Floyd 9/25
5 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Masters Open 50+ Sal Collura 9/25
16 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Singlespeed Open Sal Collura 9/25
11 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Masters Open 50+ Sal Collura 9/25
1 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Category 4 Women Beverley Floyd 9/25
17 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Micah Sardell 9/18
1 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Category 2/3 Women Rachel Serslev 9/18
1 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Category 4 Women Beverley Floyd 9/18
7 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Masters Open 50+ Sal Collura 9/18
1 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Category 2/3 Women Rachel Serslev 9/18
2 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Category 4 Women Beverley Floyd 9/18
10 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Masters 50+ Open Sal Collura 9/18
8 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Masters Open 50+ Sal Collura 9/11
1 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Category 4 Women Beverley Floyd 9/11
1 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Category 2/3 Women Rachel Serslev 9/11
14 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Micah Sardell 9/11
8 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Open Micah Sardell 9/11
2 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX Category 2/3 Women Rachel Serslev 9/11
2 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX Category 4 Women Beverley Floyd 9/11
8 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX Masters 50+ Open Sal Collura 9/11
12 Harvest Cross Series: Left Coast CX Masters Open 50+ Sal Collura 8/29
1 Harvest Cross Series: Left Coast CX Category 4 Women Beverley Floyd 8/29
2 Harvest Cross Series: Left Coast CX Category 2/3 Women Rachel Serslev 8/29
2 Swift Summit 200/100 Masters 50+ Men 100 Jeff Thomas 8/14
10 Bend Criterium Series Senior Open Sal Collura 8/1
9 Twilight Hill Climb Open Brian Sorensen 7/27
4 Twilight Hill Climb Open Ian Jungjohann 7/27
8 Alsea Falls XC Category 1 Men 45+ Eric Kytola 7/24
11 Hammer Crit Women Category 3/4/5 Beverley Floyd 7/17
14 Hammer Crit Masters 35+ Open Category 1/2/3 Sal Collura 7/17
1 Twilight Hill Climb Open Women Rachel Serslev 7/13
2 Twilight Hill Climb Open Ian Jungjohann 7/13
1 Twilight Time Trial Women 1/2/3 Neisha Strait 6/29
3 Twilight Time Trial Eddy Women Kat Hampton 6/29
1 Twilight Time Trial Eddy Women Beverley Floyd 6/29
1 Twilight Time Trial Eddy Men Ian Jungjohann 6/29
1 Takelma Gravel Grinder - Bold Men 60-64 David Leedom 6/26
1 Twilight Time Trial Women Category 1/2/3 Neisha Strait 6/22
9 Red R Criterium at Swan Island Masters 50-59 collara sal 6/19
2 Red R Criterium at Swan Island Category 4/5 Women Rachel Serslev 6/19
11 Sasquatch Duro: Monster Squatch Men 25-39 Brian Sorensen 6/12
2 Sasquatch Duro: Little Squatch Women 50-54 Renee Beard 6/12
2 Sasquatch Duro: Little Squatch Women 45-49 Heidi Conklin 6/12
1 Sasquatch Duro: Big Squatch Men 60-64 David Leedom 6/12
3 Twilight Time Trial Women 4/5 Rachel Serslev 6/8
1 Twilight Time Trial Women 1/2/3 Neisha Strait 6/8
3 Oregon Gran Fondo: Medio Women 45-49 Heidi Conklin 6/5
2 Oregon Gran Fondo: Adventure Mne 25-39 Brian Sorensen 6/5
4 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 60-64 David Leedom 6/5
9 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Men 45+ Eric Kytola 5/8
1 West Coast Gravel - Erik the Red Men 60-64 David Leedom 5/2
4 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Son of Abomination Women 45-49 Heidi Conklin 5/1
2 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Abomination Results Men 60-64 David Leedom 5/1
12 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Abomination Results Men 55-59 Dwan Shepard 5/1
22 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Abomination Results Men 50-54 Jeff Thomas 5/1
32 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Abomination Results Men 25-39 Brian Sorensen 5/1
3 Mudslinger XC Category 3 Women 40-49 Shannon Sardell 4/3
2 Mudslinger XC Category 2 Women 50+ Renee Beard 4/3
2 Mudslinger XC Category 2 Women 40-49 Neisha Strait 4/3
4 Mudslinger XC Category 2 Women 19-39 Rachel Serslev 4/3
9 Mudslinger XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Micah Sardell 4/3
2 Mudslinger XC Singlespeed Men Ian Jungjohann 4/3