Co-Motion Factory Racing Team

Event Category Name Date
6 Harvest Cyclocross Series: Can Chaser Cross Masters Women 50+ Patti Wolfe 9/17
8 Harvest Cyclocross Series: Can Chaser Cross Masters Open 60+ David Sailors 9/17
6 Harvest Cyclocross Series: Can Chaser Cross Masters Open 50+ Sal Collura 9/17
8 Harvest Cyclocross Series: Corn Cross Masters Women 50+ Patti Wolfe 9/11
9 Harvest Cyclocross Series: Corn Cross Masters Open 60+ David Sailors 9/11
8 Harvest Cyclocross Series: Corn Cross Masters Open 50+ Sal Collura 9/11
8 Harvest Cyclocross Series: Het Meer Masters Open 50+ Sal Collura 9/4
14 Portland Criterium Masters 50+ Open Category 1/2/3 Sal Collura 8/20
1 Portland Criterium Women Category 3/4/5 Rachel Serslev 8/20
2 Big Squatch - Sasquatch Duro Men 60-64 Dwan Shepard 8/20
13 Sasquatch Duro Men 25-39 Brian Sorensen 8/20
13 Sasquatch Duro 25-39 Men Brian Sorensen 8/20
10 University of Portland Criterium OBRA Criterium Championships Open Masters 50+ Sal Collura 8/6
2 OBRA XC Championships MTB Women 30-34 Rachel Serslev 7/31
16 Hammer Crit Open Masters Category 1/2/3 35+ Sal Collura 7/24
5 Takelma Gravel Grinder Bold-Long Men 50-54 Jeff Thomas 6/25
2 10th Anniversary Oregon Gran Fondo - Medio Men 65-69 Andy Stahl 6/4
2 10th Anniversary Oregon Gran Fondo - Medio Men 60-64 Dwan Shepard 6/4
3 10th Anniversary Oregon Gran Fondo - Medio Women 45-49 Heidi Conklin 6/4
2 10th Anniversary Oregon Gran Fondo - Adventure Men 60-64 Brian Sorensen 6/4
2 10th Anniversary Oregon Gran Fondo - Adventure Men 25-39 Brian Sorensen 6/4
27 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 40-49 Micah Sardell 5/29
4 Rally the Valley Omnium - Criterium Category 4/5 Women Rachel Serslev 5/14
3 Rally the Valley Omnium - Criterium Category 3/4/5 Open 50+ Sal Collura 5/14
4 Rally the Valley Omnium - Criterium Category 3/4/5 Open 40+ Micah Sardell 5/14
3 West Coast Gravel - Leif Eriksson Men 65-69 Andy Stahl 5/1
8 West Coast Gravel - Leif Eriksson Men 60-64 Dwan Shepard 5/1
4 West Coast Gravel - Leif Eriksson Women 45-49 Heidi Conklin 5/1
8 10th Annual Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 65-69 David Sailors 4/30
5 10th Annual Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 65-69 Andy Stahl 4/30
6 10th Annual Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 60-64 Dwan Shepard 4/30
8 10th Annual Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 50-54 Jeff Thomas 4/30
16 10th Annual Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men 25-39 Brian Sorensen 4/30
1 Chilly Crow Time Trial Women Category 4 Rachel Serslev 4/3
14 Chilly Crow Time Trial - Overall Combined Rachel Serslev 4/3
13 35th Annual Mudslinger XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Micah Sardell 4/2
1 Chilly Crow Time Trial Women Category 4 Rachel Serslev 3/27