Rainier Beer Cycling Team

Event Category Name Date
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Women B Cristina Mihaescu 12/1
24 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category B Rob Thompson 11/24
57 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Dave Dezellem 11/17
5 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Category B Rob Thompson 11/16
1 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Women A Anna Christiansen 11/16
6 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Category A dave davis 11/16
4 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Category A Robert Carver 11/16
56 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B Dave Dezellem 11/10
33 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A Robert Carver 11/10
23 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women C Susannah Nelson 11/10
28 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women B Cristina Mihaescu 11/10
10 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Women A Anna Christiansen 11/9
72 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Dave Dezellem 11/3
40 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A Robert Carver 11/3
14 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Category B Rob Thompson 11/2
5 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Women B Cristina Mihaescu 11/2
4 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Women A Brenna Wrye-Simpson 11/2
41 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Robert Carver 10/27
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Robert Carver 10/26
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Category B Rob Thompson 10/26
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Women B Cristina Mihaescu 10/26
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Women A Brenna Wrye-Simpson 10/26
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Category A dave davis 10/26
45 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Robert Carver 10/26
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Women B Brenna Wrye-Simpson 10/24
9 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Men B Robert Carver 10/24
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Men B Rob Thompson 10/24
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Men B Robert Carver 10/24
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Men B Rob Thompson 10/24
58 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category A Robert Carver 10/20
31 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Joel Crouch 10/20
60 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category B Dave Dezellem 10/20
56 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category B Daniel Penner 10/20
52 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category B Ryan Smith 10/20
47 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women C Susannah Nelson 10/20
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women B Brenna Wrye-Simpson 10/20
115 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Dave Aldersebaes 10/20
70 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Ryan Smith 10/20
49 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Dave Dezellem 10/20
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Rob Thompson 10/16
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Brenna Wrye-Simpson 10/16
77 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Dave Dezellem 10/13
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B Robert Carver 10/13
6 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women B Brenna Wrye-Simpson 10/13
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Rob Thompson 10/9
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Robert Carver 10/9
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Brenna Wrye-Simpson 10/9
40 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Clydesdale Joe Leineweber 10/6
60 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B Dave Dezellem 10/6
26 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B Robert Carver 10/6
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women A Anna Christiansen 10/6
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A dave davis 10/6
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Category B Rob Thompson 10/5
17 Battle At Barlow Masters Women 35+ A Sharon Anderson 9/29
48 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ B Dave Dezellem 9/29
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Category B Rob Thompson 9/28
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Category B Robert Carver 9/28
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Women B Cristina Mihaescu 9/28
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Women A Jenn Levo 9/28
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Rob Thompson 9/25
8 Fazio Farms Category B Ryan Smith 9/22
2 Fazio Farms Category B Robert Carver 9/22
6 Fazio Farms Women A Jenn Levo 9/22
4 Fazio Farms Category A dave davis 9/22
8 Fazio Farms Clydesdale Joe Leineweber 9/22
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Category B Rob Thompson 9/21
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Rob Thompson 9/18
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Robert Carver 9/18
12 Hood River Double Cross Women C Susannah Nelson 9/15
12 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Sharon Anderson 9/15
28 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Ryan Smith 9/15
1 Masters and Juniors Track Races: August Series Standings Women 30-39 Lara Kessler 9/9
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Category B Rob Thompson 9/7
15 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Women A Jenn Levo 9/7
15 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Brenna Wrye-Simpson 9/3
4 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Jenn Levo 9/3
26 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Category B Dave Dezellem 8/31
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Category B Rob Thompson 8/31
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Women B Cristina Mihaescu 8/31
9 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 3/4 Rob Thompson 8/29
30 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Larry Hiday 8/27
8 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Rob Thompson 8/27
25 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Larry Hiday 8/26
108 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Alexandria Schultz 8/25
39 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Brenna Wrye-Simpson 8/25
23 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Anna Christiansen 8/25
92 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Vivian Satterfield 8/25
20 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Women 1/2/3 Alexandria Schultz 8/25
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Women 1/2/3 Brenna Wrye-Simpson 8/25
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Women 1/2/3 Anna Christiansen 8/25
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Women 4/5 Vivian Satterfield 8/25
20 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Women 1/2/3 Alexandria Schultz 8/25
18 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Women 1/2/3 Brenna Wrye-Simpson 8/25
2 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Women 1/2/3 Anna Christiansen 8/25
15 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Women 4/5 Vivian Satterfield 8/25
12 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Masters Men A 35+ Rob Thompson 8/25
6 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Men B Dave Dezellem 8/25
20 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Women 1/2/3 Alexandria Schultz 8/25
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Women 1/2/3 Brenna Wrye-Simpson 8/25
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Women 1/2/3 Anna Christiansen 8/25
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Women 4/5 Vivian Satterfield 8/25
20 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR: GC after Stage 1 Women 1/2/3 Alexandria Schultz 8/24
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR: GC after Stage 1 Women 1/2/3 Brenna Wrye-Simpson 8/24
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR: GC after Stage 1 Women 1/2/3 Anna Christiansen 8/24
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR: GC after Stage 1 Women 4/5 Vivian Satterfield 8/24
20 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Women 1/2/3 Alexandria Schultz 8/24
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Women 1/2/3 Brenna Wrye-Simpson 8/24
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Women 1/2/3 Anna Christiansen 8/24
12 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Women 4/5 Vivian Satterfield 8/24
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Women 4/5 Vivian Satterfield 8/23
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Women 1/2/3 Alexandria Schultz 8/23
3 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Women 1/2/3 Brenna Wrye-Simpson 8/23
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Women 1/2/3 Anna Christiansen 8/23
3 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Friday Women Category 3 500 Jenn Levo 8/23
20 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Women 1/2/3 Alexandria Schultz 8/23-25
4 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Women 1/2/3 Brenna Wrye-Simpson 8/23-25
1 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Women 1/2/3 Anna Christiansen 8/23-25
10 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Women 4/5 Vivian Satterfield 8/23-25
16 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Craig Armstrong 8/20
6 Monday PIR Senior Women Brenna Wrye-Simpson 8/19
2 Monday PIR Senior Women Jenn Levo 8/19
12 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Rob Thompson 8/19
24 Gresham Criterium Masters 40+ Category 3/4 Dave Dezellem 8/17
2 Gresham Criterium Masters 40+ Category 3/4 Rob Thompson 8/17
20 Gresham Criterium Men Category 3 Kevin Condron 8/17
13 Gresham Criterium Men Category 3 Dave Dezellem 8/17
6 Gresham Criterium Men Category 3 Rob Thompson 8/17
3 Gresham Criterium Women Category 4/5 Vivian Satterfield 8/17
6 Gresham Criterium Senior Women Anna Christiansen 8/17
4 Gresham Criterium Senior Women Jenn Levo 8/17
8 Gresham Criterium Senior Men Mark Crawford 8/17
30 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mark Crawford 8/13
33 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Larry Hiday 8/13
5 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Rob Thompson 8/13
23 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Rob Thompson 8/12
5 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Jenn Levo 8/12
14 Cirque du Cycling Men 3 Joel Crouch 8/9
6 Cirque du Cycling Men 3 Erik Bakker 8/9
1 Masters and Juniors Track Races Women 30-39 Lara Kessler 8/6
47 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Erik Bakker 8/6
42 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mark Crawford 8/6
19 Monday PIR Senior Women Alexandria Schultz 8/5
18 Monday PIR Senior Women Brenna Wrye-Simpson 8/5
14 Monday PIR Senior Women Susannah Nelson 8/5
6 Monday PIR Senior Women Jenn Levo 8/5
36 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joel Crouch 8/5
30 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Ryan Smith 8/5
25 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Erik Bakker 8/5
79 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined Anna Christiansen 8/4
1 OBRA Time Trial Women 1/2 Anna Christiansen 8/4
13 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Women Category 3 Lana Pressey 8/3
1 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Women Category 3 Alana Armstrong 8/3
9 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Women Category 1/2 Jenn Levo 8/3
1 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Women Category 1/2 Anna Christiansen 8/3
25 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Women 1/2/3 Lana Pressey 8/3
11 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Women 1/2/3 Jenn Levo 8/3
4 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Women 1/2/3 Alana Armstrong 8/3
1 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Women 1/2/3 Anna Christiansen 8/3
40 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Men Category 3 Ryan Smith 8/3
18 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Men Category 3 Joel Crouch 8/3
4 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Men Category 3 Craig Armstrong 8/3
3 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Men Category 3 Erik Bakker 8/3
9 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Women Category 4/5 Vivian Satterfield 8/3
1 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Women Category 4/5 rachel bagley 8/3
45 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joe Martin 7/30
19 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Rob Thompson 7/30
16 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Erik Bakker 7/30
2 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mark Crawford 7/30
24 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Larry Hiday 7/30
13 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ryan Smith 7/30
8 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Joel Crouch 7/30
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Cristina Mihaescu 7/29
14 Monday PIR Senior Women Lara Kessler 7/29
13 Monday PIR Senior Women Alexandria Schultz 7/29
12 Monday PIR Senior Women Brenna Wrye-Simpson 7/29
7 Monday PIR Senior Women Susannah Nelson 7/29
3 Monday PIR Senior Women Jenn Levo 7/29
6 Monday PIR Women Category 4/5 Vivian Satterfield 7/29
11 Vancouver Criterium Masters Men 50+ Larry Hiday 7/28
15 Vancouver Criterium Masters Men 40+ Erik Bakker 7/28
12 Vancouver Criterium Masters Men 40+ Rob Thompson 7/28
3 Vancouver Criterium Masters Men 40+ Mark Crawford 7/28
9 Vancouver Criterium Category 3 Women Lara Kessler 7/28
3 Vancouver Criterium Category 1/2 Women Anna Christiansen 7/28
1 Vancouver Criterium Category 1/2 Women Jenn Levo 7/28
16 Vancouver Criterium Category 3 Men Joel Crouch 7/28
7 Vancouver Criterium Category 3 Men Rob Thompson 7/28
6 Vancouver Criterium Category 3 Men Erik Bakker 7/28
2 Vancouver Criterium Category 3 Men Craig Armstrong 7/28
2 Vancouver Criterium Category 4/5 Women rachel bagley 7/28
52 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ryan Smith 7/23
51 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brenna Wrye-Simpson 7/23
50 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Dave Aldersebaes 7/23
49 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Joel Crouch 7/23
48 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Craig Armstrong 7/23
47 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Alana Armstrong 7/23
29 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Larry Hiday 7/23
46 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Erik Bakker 7/23
25 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Rob Thompson 7/23
13 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joe Martin 7/23
7 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mark Crawford 7/23
32 Monday PIR Masters Men Category 1/2/3 Craig Armstrong 7/22
7 Monday PIR Senior Women Brenna Wrye-Simpson 7/22
3 Monday PIR Senior Women Jenn Levo 7/22
3 Monday PIR Women Category 4/5 rachel bagley 7/22
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Women Vivian Satterfield 7/18
43 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Rob Thompson 7/16
34 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Erik Bakker 7/16
33 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mark Crawford 7/16
35 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ryan Smith 7/16
24 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Larry Hiday 7/16
7 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Craig Armstrong 7/16
41 Monday PIR Masters Men Category 1/2/3 Craig Armstrong 7/15
12 Monday PIR Masters Men Category 1/2/3 Rob Thompson 7/15
6 Monday PIR Senior Women Cristina Mihaescu 7/15
4 Monday PIR Senior Women Alana Armstrong 7/15
3 Monday PIR Senior Women Brenna Wrye-Simpson 7/15
2 Monday PIR Senior Women Jenn Levo 7/15
1 Monday PIR Women Category 4/5 rachel bagley 7/15
3 Montinore Road Race Women 40+ Sharon Anderson 7/14
9 Montinore Road Race Women Category 4/5 Vivian Satterfield 7/14
2 Montinore Road Race Women Category 4/5 rachel bagley 7/14
18 Montinore Road Race Women 1/2/3 Alexandria Schultz 7/14
17 Montinore Road Race Women 1/2/3 Alexandria Schultz 7/14
13 Montinore Road Race Women 1/2/3 Susannah Nelson 7/14
5 Montinore Road Race Women 1/2/3 Brenna Wrye-Simpson 7/14
3 Montinore Road Race Women 1/2/3 Leia Tyrrell 7/14
8 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 Erik Bakker 7/14
7 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 Mark Crawford 7/14
3 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 Joe Martin 7/14
25 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Leia Tyrrell 7/13
3 Revenge of the Disc Women 1/2 Leia Tyrrell 7/13-27
11 Revenge of the Disc: July 13: Combined Combined Leia Tyrrell 7/13
1 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Women 1/2 Leia Tyrrell 7/13
5 Redmond Downtown Criterium Men Category 3 Rob Thompson 7/13
2 Redmond Downtown Criterium Men Category 3 Erik Bakker 7/13
12 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category C Vivian Satterfield 7/11
52 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Robert Carver 7/9
29 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joe Martin 7/9
10 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Rob Thompson 7/9
6 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mark Crawford 7/9
50 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Craig Armstrong 7/9
44 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ryan Smith 7/9
42 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Dave Aldersebaes 7/9
25 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Larry Hiday 7/9
15 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 rachel bagley 7/9
35 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Dave Dezellem 7/8
32 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Erik Bakker 7/8
12 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Rob Thompson 7/8
12 Monday PIR Senior Women Cristina Mihaescu 7/8
11 Monday PIR Senior Women Alexandria Schultz 7/8
10 Monday PIR Senior Women Susannah Nelson 7/8
6 Monday PIR Senior Women Brenna Wrye-Simpson 7/8
5 Monday PIR Senior Women Jenn Levo 7/8
9 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Vivian Satterfield 7/8
15 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Category 1 Women Sharon Anderson 7/8
25 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Men 3 Anna Christiansen 7/7
9 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Men 3 Joe Martin 7/7
13 St. Honore Criterium Women 1/2/3 Jenn Levo 7/6
11 St. Honore Criterium Women 1/2/3 Alana Armstrong 7/6
1 St. Honore Criterium Women 1/2/3 Anna Christiansen 7/6
3 St. Honore Criterium Women 3 Alana Armstrong 7/6
10 St. Honore Criterium Women 1/2 Jenn Levo 7/6
1 St. Honore Criterium Women 1/2 Anna Christiansen 7/6
17 St. Honore Criterium Men 3 Craig Armstrong 7/6
6 St. Honore Criterium Men 3 Erik Bakker 7/6
5 St. Honore Criterium Men 3 Rob Thompson 7/6
22 St. Honore Criterium Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Dave Dezellem 7/6
11 St. Honore Criterium Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Erik Bakker 7/6
7 St. Honore Criterium Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Mark Crawford 7/6
5 St. Honore Criterium Women 4/5 rachel bagley 7/6
1 St. Honore Criterium Women 4/5 Alexandria Schultz 7/6
19 High Desert Omnium Men 3 Joe Martin 7/6-7
16 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Anna Christiansen 7/3
2 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Joe Martin 7/3
10 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Mark Crawford 7/3
14 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Erik Bakker 7/2
16 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Larry Hiday 7/2
15 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ryan Smith 7/2
44 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joel Crouch 7/1
39 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Erik Bakker 7/1
37 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Dave Dezellem 7/1
18 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mark Crawford 7/1
6 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Rob Thompson 7/1
8 Monday PIR Senior Women Susannah Nelson 7/1
7 Monday PIR Senior Women Sharon Anderson 7/1
4 Monday PIR Senior Women Jenn Levo 7/1
1 Monday PIR Senior Women Brenna Wrye-Simpson 7/1
2 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Alexandria Schultz 7/1
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Category 4 Women rachel bagley 6/30
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Category 3 Women Lara Kessler 6/30
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Category 3 Women Alana Armstrong 6/30
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Category 3 Women Brenna Wrye-Simpson 6/30
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Women Anna Christiansen 6/30
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Women Leia Tyrrell 6/30
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Category 3 Men Robert Carver 6/30
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Category 4 Women rachel bagley 6/30
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Category 3 Women Alana Armstrong 6/30
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Category 3 Women Brenna Wrye-Simpson 6/30
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Pro/1/2 Women Leia Tyrrell 6/30
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Pro/1/2 Women Anna Christiansen 6/30
15 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Category 3 Men Robert Carver 6/30
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Category 4 Women rachel bagley 6/30
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Category 3 Women Lara Kessler 6/30
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Category 3 Women Brenna Wrye-Simpson 6/30
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Category 3 Women Alana Armstrong 6/30
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Women Leia Tyrrell 6/30
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Pro/1/2 Women Anna Christiansen 6/30
23 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Category 3 Men Robert Carver 6/30
9 Pringle Creek Criterium Masters Men 40+ Rob Thompson 6/30
7 Pringle Creek Criterium Masters Men 40+ Erik Bakker 6/30
3 Pringle Creek Criterium Masters Men 40+ Mark Crawford 6/30
2 Pringle Creek Criterium Masters Men 40+ Joe Martin 6/30
1 Pringle Creek Criterium Women 4/5 Vivian Satterfield 6/30
1 Pringle Creek Criterium Women 1/2/3 Jenn Levo 6/30
2 Pringle Creek Criterium Men 3 Erik Bakker 6/30
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Category 4 Women rachel bagley 6/29
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Category 3 Women Lara Kessler 6/29
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Category 3 Women Alana Armstrong 6/29
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Category 3 Women Brenna Wrye-Simpson 6/29
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Women Anna Christiansen 6/29
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Women Leia Tyrrell 6/29
30 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Category 3 Men Robert Carver 6/29
2 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4 Women rachel bagley 6/28-30
6 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Women Alana Armstrong 6/28-30
1 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Women Brenna Wrye-Simpson 6/28-30
2 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Women Anna Christiansen 6/28-30
1 Baker City Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Women Leia Tyrrell 6/28-30
14 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Robert Carver 6/28-30
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Category 4 Women rachel bagley 6/28
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Category 3 Women Lara Kessler 6/28
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Category 3 Women Alana Armstrong 6/28
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Category 3 Women Brenna Wrye-Simpson 6/28
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Women Anna Christiansen 6/28
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Women Leia Tyrrell 6/28
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Category 3 Men Robert Carver 6/28
14 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Joe Martin 6/26
19 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Mark Crawford 6/26
4 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Anna Christiansen 6/26
27 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Dave Aldersebaes 6/25
22 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Larry Hiday 6/25
16 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Joel Crouch 6/25
8 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Rob Thompson 6/25
2 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Joe Martin 6/25
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Erik Bakker 6/25
37 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Dave Dezellem 6/24
14 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Mark Crawford 6/24
5 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Erik Bakker 6/24
2 Monday PIR Senior Women Jenn Levo 6/24
1 Monday PIR Senior Women Brenna Wrye-Simpson 6/24
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 35-44 Joe Martin 6/24
9 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Joe Leineweber 6/24
32 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Sharon Anderson 6/24
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Anna Christiansen 6/24
8 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Joe Martin 6/19
7 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men dave davis 6/19
7 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Mark Crawford 6/19
2 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 rachel bagley 6/19
45 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Dave Aldersebaes 6/18
9 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Joel Crouch 6/18
3 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Rob Thompson 6/18
11 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Joe Leineweber 6/17
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U35 Cristina Mihaescu 6/17
42 Monday PIR Masters Men Category 1/2/3 Joe Martin 6/17
9 Monday PIR Masters Men Category 1/2/3 Erik Bakker 6/17
8 Monday PIR Masters Men Category 1/2/3 Mark Crawford 6/17
11 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Jenn Levo 6/17
9 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Lara Kessler 6/17
8 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Alana Armstrong 6/17
1 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Brenna Wrye-Simpson 6/17
11 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Women 1/2/3 Jenn Levo 6/16
1 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Women 1/2/3 Leia Tyrrell 6/16
14 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Women 3 Lara Kessler 6/16
4 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Women 3 Alana Armstrong 6/16
3 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Women 3 Brenna Wrye-Simpson 6/16
2 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Women 4/5 rachel bagley 6/16
35 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Men 1/2/3 dave davis 6/16
13 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 35+ 2/3 Mark Crawford 6/16
5 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 rachel bagley 6/12
12 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Lara Kessler 6/12
11 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men dave davis 6/12
6 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Joe Martin 6/12
48 Tuesday PIR Men 3/4 Larry Hiday 6/11
33 Tuesday PIR Men 3/4 rachel bagley 6/11
9 Tuesday PIR Men 3/4 Rob Thompson 6/11
2 Tuesday PIR Men 3/4 Joel Crouch 6/11
36 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Dave Dezellem 6/10
30 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Erik Bakker 6/10
7 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Mark Crawford 6/10
6 Monday PIR Senior Women Jenn Levo 6/10
5 Monday PIR Senior Women Alana Armstrong 6/10
4 Monday PIR Senior Women Lara Kessler 6/10
1 Monday PIR Women Category 4/5 Alexandria Schultz 6/10
12 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Joe Leineweber 6/10
39 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Mark Crawford 6/9
36 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Rob Thompson 6/9
38 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Joe Martin 6/9
37 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Erik Bakker 6/9
51 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Brenna Wrye-Simpson 6/9
48 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Jenn Levo 6/9
50 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Alana Armstrong 6/9
49 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Leia Tyrrell 6/9
164 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Susannah Nelson 6/9
165 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined rachel bagley 6/9
166 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Lara Kessler 6/9
167 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Sharon Anderson 6/9
1 OBRA TTT Senior Women Brenna Wrye-Simpson 6/9
1 OBRA TTT Senior Women Jenn Levo 6/9
1 OBRA TTT Senior Women Alana Armstrong 6/9
1 OBRA TTT Senior Women Leia Tyrrell 6/9
3 OBRA TTT Women 3 Susannah Nelson 6/9
3 OBRA TTT Women 3 rachel bagley 6/9
3 OBRA TTT Women 3 Lara Kessler 6/9
3 OBRA TTT Women 3 Sharon Anderson 6/9
3 OBRA TTT Men 160-199 Mark Crawford 6/9
3 OBRA TTT Men 160-199 Rob Thompson 6/9
3 OBRA TTT Men 160-199 Joe Martin 6/9
3 OBRA TTT Men 160-199 Erik Bakker 6/9
5 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Senior Women Points Race Vivian Satterfield 6/8
6 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Women Keirin Vivian Satterfield 6/8
25 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Leia Tyrrell 6/8
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Pro/1/2 Women Leia Tyrrell 6/8
4 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 rachel bagley 6/5
1 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Alexandria Schultz 6/5
10 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Brenna Wrye-Simpson 6/5
10 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Mark Crawford 6/5
47 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Mark Koller 6/5
41 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men dave davis 6/5
38 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Robert Carver 6/5
11 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Joe Martin 6/5
41 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 6/4
29 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Robert Carver 6/4
48 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Dave Aldersebaes 6/4
40 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Larry Hiday 6/4
8 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Erik Bakker 6/4
2 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Rob Thompson 6/4
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Joel Crouch 6/4
45 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Mark Crawford 6/3
14 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Jenn Levo 6/3
13 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Alana Armstrong 6/3
10 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Susannah Nelson 6/3
8 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Brenna Wrye-Simpson 6/3
4 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Vivian Satterfield 6/3
3 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Alexandria Schultz 6/3
12 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale Joe Leineweber 6/3
11 PDW Omnium Senior Women Omnium Susannah Nelson 6/2
10 PDW Omnium Senior Women Omnium Vivian Satterfield 6/2
9 PDW Omnium Senior Women Omnium Jenn Levo 6/2
36 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Erik Bakker 6/1
22 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Rob Thompson 6/1
8 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Women Alana Armstrong 6/1
4 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Women Jenn Levo 6/1
56 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 3 Ryan Smith 6/1
40 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 3 Dave Dezellem 6/1
27 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 3 Joe Martin 6/1
15 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 3 Erik Bakker 6/1
9 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 3 Rob Thompson 6/1
7 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 3 Joel Crouch 6/1
34 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters Men 40+ Category 3/4/5 Dave Aldersebaes 6/1
19 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters Men 40+ Category 3/4/5 Dave Dezellem 6/1
10 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters Men 40+ Category 3/4/5 Erik Bakker 6/1
6 Hammer Velo Criterium Women Category 4/5 Vivian Satterfield 6/1
1 Hammer Velo Criterium Women Category 4/5 Alexandria Schultz 6/1
5 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 rachel bagley 5/29
3 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Anna Christiansen 5/29
27 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Robert Carver 5/29
6 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Joe Martin 5/29
9 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Mark Crawford 5/29
59 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Vivian Satterfield 5/27
53 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Lara Kessler 5/27
34 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Brenna Wrye-Simpson 5/27
10 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Leia Tyrrell 5/27
2 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Women Category 3 Lara Kessler 5/27
1 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Women Category 3 Brenna Wrye-Simpson 5/27
1 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Senior Women (Pro/1/2) Leia Tyrrell 5/27
1 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Eddy Senior Women Vivian Satterfield 5/27
21 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Clydesdale 200+ Joe Leineweber 5/26
7 Bend Don't Brake Women 1/2 Leia Tyrrell 5/25
1 Bend Don't Brake Women 1/2 Anna Christiansen 5/25
15 Bend Don't Brake Women 1/2/3 Leia Tyrrell 5/25
1 Bend Don't Brake Women 1/2/3 Anna Christiansen 5/25
13 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Rob Thompson 5/21
6 Monday PIR Senior Women Sharon Anderson 5/20
48 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Larry Hiday 5/20
34 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Joe Martin 5/20
30 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Erik Bakker 5/20
28 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 5/20
3 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mark Crawford 5/20
23 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 Larry Hiday 5/19
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 Mark Crawford 5/19
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 Joe Martin 5/19
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 Erik Bakker 5/19
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Category 3 Robert Carver 5/19
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women Category 1/2 Jenn Levo 5/19
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women Category 4 Susannah Nelson 5/19
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women Category 4 Brenna Wrye-Simpson 5/19
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women Category 4 Lara Kessler 5/19
82 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joel Crouch 5/14
76 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Dave Dezellem 5/14
75 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Erik Bakker 5/14
58 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Robert Carver 5/14
21 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Rob Thompson 5/14
17 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mark Crawford 5/14
53 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brenna Wrye-Simpson 5/14
21 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ryan Smith 5/14
20 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Larry Hiday 5/14
2 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Joe Martin 5/14
19 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Rob Thompson 5/13
8 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Sharon Anderson 5/13
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 Erik Bakker 5/12
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 Mark Crawford 5/12
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 Joe Martin 5/12
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 1/2/3 Anna Christiansen 5/12
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 1/2/3 Leia Tyrrell 5/12
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women Category 1/2 Anna Christiansen 5/12
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women Category 1/2 Leia Tyrrell 5/12
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women Category 4 Vivian Satterfield 5/12
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women Category 4 Brenna Wrye-Simpson 5/12
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women Category 4 Lara Kessler 5/12
33 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Category 3 Joel Crouch 5/12
27 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Category 3 dave davis 5/12
11 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Clydesdale 200+ Joe Leineweber 5/11
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Women Jenn Levo 5/9
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Women Anna Christiansen 5/9
89 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joel Crouch 5/7
87 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Robert Carver 5/7
83 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Dave Dezellem 5/7
75 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Erik Bakker 5/7
18 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mark Crawford 5/7
28 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Larry Hiday 5/7
27 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Joe Martin 5/7
20 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ryan Smith 5/7
11 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brenna Wrye-Simpson 5/7
34 Monday PIR Masters Men 1/2/3 Larry Hiday 5/6
21 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Vivian Satterfield 5/6
20 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Lara Kessler 5/6
8 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Susannah Nelson 5/6
3 Monday PIR Women 4/5 rachel bagley 5/6
4 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Alana Armstrong 5/6
2 Banana Belt Series Women Category 4/5 Brenna Wrye-Simpson 5/5-19
1 Banana Belt Series Women Category 4/5 Lara Kessler 5/5-19
11 Banana Belt Series Women Category 1/2 Jenn Levo 5/5-19
9 Banana Belt Series Women Category 1/2 Anna Christiansen 5/5-19
7 Banana Belt Series Women Category 1/2 Leia Tyrrell 5/5-19
8 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 Mark Crawford 5/5-19
4 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 Erik Bakker 5/5-19
3 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 Joe Martin 5/5-19
19 Banana Belt Series Men Category 3 Robert Carver 5/5-19
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 Joe Martin 5/5
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 Mark Crawford 5/5
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 35+ Category 1/2/3 Erik Bakker 5/5
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women Category 4 Vivian Satterfield 5/5
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women Category 4 Brenna Wrye-Simpson 5/5
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women Category 4 Lara Kessler 5/5
7 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Women 1/2/3 Susannah Nelson 5/4
58 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Robert Carver 4/30
51 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 dave davis 4/30
40 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mark Crawford 4/30
33 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 rachel bagley 4/30
2 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Rob Thompson 4/30
13 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Rob Thompson 4/29
13 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Vivian Satterfield 4/29
4 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Susannah Nelson 4/29
3 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Brenna Wrye-Simpson 4/29
2 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Alexandria Schultz 4/29
3 Bear Springs Trap XC Clydesdale 200+ Joe Leineweber 4/28
1 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 1 Women 19-39 rachel bagley 4/28
2 Eugene Roubaix Women 1/2/3 Leia Tyrrell 4/27
1 Eugene Roubaix Women 1/2/3 Anna Christiansen 4/27
2 Eugene Roubaix Women 1/2 Leia Tyrrell 4/27
1 Eugene Roubaix Women 1/2 Anna Christiansen 4/27
10 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Mark Crawford 4/27
10 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Joel Crouch 4/27
7 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Joe Martin 4/27
11 Eugene Roubaix Women 4/5 Lara Kessler 4/27
7 Eugene Roubaix Women 4/5 rachel bagley 4/27
6 Eugene Roubaix Women 4/5 Susannah Nelson 4/27
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Women Category 4/5 Brenna Wrye-Simpson 4/25
8 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Women 1/2/3 Alana Armstrong 4/25
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Women 1/2/3 Anna Christiansen 4/25
16 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Category 1/2/3 Robert Carver 4/25
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Category 1/2/3 dave davis 4/25
89 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Robert Carver 4/23
66 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Erik Bakker 4/23
63 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joe Martin 4/23
60 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Dave Dezellem 4/23
22 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Rob Thompson 4/23
15 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 dave davis 4/23
13 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mark Crawford 4/23
50 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Dave Aldersebaes 4/23
42 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Lara Kessler 4/23
4 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Joel Crouch 4/23
42 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Dave Aldersebaes 4/22
7 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Sharon Anderson 4/22
16 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Vivian Satterfield 4/22
14 Monday PIR Women 4/5 rachel bagley 4/22
9 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Brenna Wrye-Simpson 4/22
4 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Alexandria Schultz 4/22
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Women 4/5 Brenna Wrye-Simpson 4/18
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 1/2/3 dave davis 4/18
17 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 4/5 Mark Koller 4/18
18 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Craig Armstrong 4/16-8/27
28 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Rob Thompson 4/16-8/27
10 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mark Crawford 4/16-8/27
76 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Anna Christiansen 4/16
73 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joe Martin 4/16
68 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Erik Bakker 4/16
46 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 dave davis 4/16
44 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Dave Dezellem 4/16
25 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Joel Crouch 4/16
23 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Rob Thompson 4/16
10 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Mark Crawford 4/16
39 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brenna Wrye-Simpson 4/16
37 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jordan Staples 4/16
36 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 rachel bagley 4/16
31 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Kevin Driscoll 4/16
28 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Dave Aldersebaes 4/16
16 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Larry Hiday 4/16
12 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ryan Smith 4/16
17 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Susannah Nelson 4/15-8/26
16 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Sharon Anderson 4/15-8/26
14 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Cristina Mihaescu 4/15-8/26
10 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Alana Armstrong 4/15-8/26
2 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Brenna Wrye-Simpson 4/15-8/26
1 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Jenn Levo 4/15-8/26
19 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Vivian Satterfield 4/15-8/26
8 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Alexandria Schultz 4/15-8/26
3 Monday PIR Women 4/5 rachel bagley 4/15-8/26
17 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Rob Thompson 4/15-8/26
28 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Larry Hiday 4/15
3 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Alexandria Schultz 4/15
1 Kings Valley Road Race Women 1/2/3 Leia Tyrrell 4/13
17 Kings Valley Road Race Women 4/5 Vivian Satterfield 4/13
1 Kings Valley Road Race Women 1/2 Leia Tyrrell 4/13
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Women 4/5 Brenna Wrye-Simpson 4/11
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 1/2/3 40+ Rob Thompson 4/11
12 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 1/2/3 Robert Carver 4/11
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Men 1/2/3 dave davis 4/11
4 Mudslinger XC Clydesdale 200+ Joe Leineweber 4/7
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Senior Men dave davis 4/4
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Senior Women Anna Christiansen 4/4
25 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Leia Tyrrell 3/31
1 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Senior Women (Pro/1/2) Leia Tyrrell 3/31
30 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Kevin Driscoll 3/24
13 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Mark Koller 3/24
22 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 1/2/3 Jenn Levo 3/24
17 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 1/2/3 Alana Armstrong 3/24
15 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 1/2/3 Cristina Mihaescu 3/24
2 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 1/2/3 Anna Christiansen 3/24
8 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 Lara Kessler 3/24
3 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 rachel bagley 3/24
1 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 4 Brenna Wrye-Simpson 3/24
16 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 Sharon Anderson 3/17
15 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 Alana Armstrong 3/17
8 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 Leia Tyrrell 3/17
3 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 Anna Christiansen 3/17
31 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 Dave Aldersebaes 3/17
30 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 Mark Koller 3/17
23 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 Joe Martin 3/17
22 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 Rob Thompson 3/17
13 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 Joel Crouch 3/17
11 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 Erik Bakker 3/17
9 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 Dave Dezellem 3/17
14 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 Mark Crawford 3/17
18 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Alexandria Schultz 3/17
17 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Vivian Satterfield 3/17
3 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Brenna Wrye-Simpson 3/17
1 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Lara Kessler 3/17
1 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 Anna Christiansen 3/10
33 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 Mark Koller 3/10
26 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 Rob Thompson 3/10
23 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 Kevin Driscoll 3/10
18 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 Dave Aldersebaes 3/10
17 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 Larry Hiday 3/10
4 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 Dave Dezellem 3/10
1 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 Joel Crouch 3/10
19 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 Mark Crawford 3/10
11 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Vivian Satterfield 3/10
3 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Brenna Wrye-Simpson 3/10
2 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Lara Kessler 3/10
52 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 Mark Koller 3/3-17
42 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 Joe Martin 3/3-17
42 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 Kevin Driscoll 3/3-17
35 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 Dave Aldersebaes 3/3-17
35 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 Rob Thompson 3/3-17
35 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 Larry Hiday 3/3-17
22 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 Erik Bakker 3/3-17
5 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 Joel Crouch 3/3-17
3 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 Dave Dezellem 3/3-17
11 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 Mark Crawford 3/3-17
16 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Vivian Satterfield 3/3-17
9 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Alexandria Schultz 3/3-17
2 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Brenna Wrye-Simpson 3/3-17
1 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Lara Kessler 3/3-17
23 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 Jenn Levo 3/3-17
22 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 Sharon Anderson 3/3-17
18 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 Alana Armstrong 3/3-17
18 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 Leia Tyrrell 3/3-17
2 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 Anna Christiansen 3/3-17
15 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 Sharon Anderson 3/3
11 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 Alana Armstrong 3/3
9 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 Jenn Levo 3/3
39 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 Mark Koller 3/3
36 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 Joel Crouch 3/3
35 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 Craig Armstrong 3/3
32 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 Larry Hiday 3/3
30 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 Dave Aldersebaes 3/3
1 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 Dave Dezellem 3/3
12 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 Mark Crawford 3/3
6 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Alexandria Schultz 3/3
5 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Brenna Wrye-Simpson 3/3
2 Dirty Circles Women 4/5 Lara Kessler 3/3
18 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Clydesdale 200+ Joe Leineweber 3/2
58 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Anna Christiansen 2/24
1 Jack Frost TT Women 1/2 Anna Christiansen 2/24
7 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Women Category 1/2/3 Leia Tyrrell 2/23-3/16
2 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Women 1/2/3 Leia Tyrrell 2/23
12 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Rob Thompson 1/1
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Brenna Wrye-Simpson 1/1
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Jenn Levo 1/1
8 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Rob Thompson 1/1
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Jenn Levo 1/1
1 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 2k Women 30-39 Lara Kessler 1/1
8 Tuesday PIR: July Team Standings Category 1/2/3 1/1
23 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 3/4 Joel Crouch 1/1
21 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 3/4 Craig Armstrong 1/1
32 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Rob Thompson 1/1
5 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Mark Crawford 1/1
18 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Sharon Anderson 1/1
16 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Cristina Mihaescu 1/1
13 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Susannah Nelson 1/1
12 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Alana Armstrong 1/1
4 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Brenna Wrye-Simpson 1/1
2 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Jenn Levo 1/1
17 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Women 4/5 Vivian Satterfield 1/1
11 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Women 4/5 Alexandria Schultz 1/1
3 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Women 4/5 rachel bagley 1/1
21 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Rob Thompson 1/1
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Susannah Nelson 1/1
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Sharon Anderson 1/1
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Cristina Mihaescu 1/1
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Alana Armstrong 1/1
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Brenna Wrye-Simpson 1/1
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Jenn Levo 1/1
19 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Vivian Satterfield 1/1
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Alexandria Schultz 1/1
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 rachel bagley 1/1
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Rob Thompson 1/1
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Susannah Nelson 1/1
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Sharon Anderson 1/1
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Cristina Mihaescu 1/1
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Alana Armstrong 1/1
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Jenn Levo 1/1
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Brenna Wrye-Simpson 1/1
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Vivian Satterfield 1/1
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Alexandria Schultz 1/1
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 rachel bagley 1/1
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Rob Thompson 1/1
15 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Craig Armstrong 1/1
25 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Rob Thompson 1/1
14 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Mark Crawford 1/1
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Susannah Nelson 1/1
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Sharon Anderson 1/1
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Jenn Levo 1/1
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Brenna Wrye-Simpson 1/1
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Vivian Satterfield 1/1
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Alexandria Schultz 1/1
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Rob Thompson 1/1
19 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Rob Thompson 1/1
11 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Mark Crawford 1/1
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Category 4 Women rachel bagley 1/1
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Women Lara Kessler 1/1
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Women Alana Armstrong 1/1
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Women Brenna Wrye-Simpson 1/1
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Women Anna Christiansen 1/1
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Women Leia Tyrrell 1/1
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Men Robert Carver 1/1
1 Tuesday PIR: June Team Standings Category 3/4 1/1
18 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 3/4 Erik Bakker 1/1
10 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 3/4 Joe Martin 1/1
8 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 3/4 Erik Bakker 1/1
3 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 3/4 Rob Thompson 1/1
2 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 3/4 Joel Crouch 1/1
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Category 4 Women rachel bagley 1/1
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Women Lara Kessler 1/1
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Women Alana Armstrong 1/1
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Women Brenna Wrye-Simpson 1/1
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Women Anna Christiansen 1/1
1 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Women Leia Tyrrell 1/1
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men Robert Carver 1/1
18 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Susannah Nelson 1/1
8 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Alana Armstrong 1/1
7 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Lara Kessler 1/1
6 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Jenn Levo 1/1
1 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Brenna Wrye-Simpson 1/1
12 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Women 4/5 Vivian Satterfield 1/1
3 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Women 4/5 Alexandria Schultz 1/1
12 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Mark Crawford 1/1
11 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Erik Bakker 1/1
9 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Clydesdale Joe Leineweber 1/1
10 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Category 2 Women U35 Anna Christiansen 1/1
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Susannah Nelson 1/1
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Jenn Levo 1/1
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Alana Armstrong 1/1
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Lara Kessler 1/1
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Brenna Wrye-Simpson 1/1
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Vivian Satterfield 1/1
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Alexandria Schultz 1/1
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Erik Bakker 1/1
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Mark Crawford 1/1
15 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Erik Bakker 1/1
4 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Rob Thompson 1/1
1 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Joel Crouch 1/1
13 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Erik Bakker 1/1
4 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Rob Thompson 1/1
1 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Joel Crouch 1/1
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Susannah Nelson 1/1
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Brenna Wrye-Simpson 1/1
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Vivian Satterfield 1/1
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Alexandria Schultz 1/1
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Mark Crawford 1/1
8 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Erik Bakker 1/1
3 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Rob Thompson 1/1
1 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Joel Crouch 1/1
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Women 1/2/3 Sharon Anderson 1/1
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Women 1/2/3 Alana Armstrong 1/1
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Women 4/5 Susannah Nelson 1/1
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Women 4/5 rachel bagley 1/1
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Masters 1/2/3 Mark Crawford 1/1
9 Tuesday PIR: Team Series Standings for May Team 1/1
9 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Joe Martin 1/1
9 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Joe Martin 1/1
5 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Joe Martin 1/1
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Sharon Anderson 1/1
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Alana Armstrong 1/1
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Susannah Nelson 1/1
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 rachel bagley 1/1
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Mark Crawford 1/1
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Women Category 4 Brenna Wrye-Simpson 1/1
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Women Category 4 Lara Kessler 1/1
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Women Category 1/2 Anna Christiansen 1/1
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Women Category 1/2 Leia Tyrrell 1/1
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 Mark Crawford 1/1
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 Erik Bakker 1/1
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Masters Men 35+ 1/2/3 Joe Martin 1/1
3 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Joe Martin 1/1
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Sharon Anderson 1/1
6 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Alana Armstrong 1/1
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Susannah Nelson 1/1
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 rachel bagley 1/1
6 Tuesday PIR: Team Series Standings for April Team 1/1
10 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 3/4 Joel Crouch 1/1
7 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 3/4 Rob Thompson 1/1
20 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Mark Crawford 1/1
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Place Sharon Anderson 1/1
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Women 1/2/3 Sharon Anderson 1/1
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Women 4/5 Susannah Nelson 1/1
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Women 4/5 Brenna Wrye-Simpson 1/1
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Women 4/5 Alexandria Schultz 1/1
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Women 4/5 Brenna Wrye-Simpson 1/1
8 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Alana Armstrong 1/1
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Anna Christiansen 1/1
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Men 1/2/3 dave davis 1/1
10 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Masters Men 40+ Rob Thompson 1/1
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Sharon Anderson 1/1
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Brenna Wrye-Simpson 1/1
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Alexandria Schultz 1/1
5 Tuesday PIR: Team Series Standings Team 1/1
8 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 3/4 Joel Crouch 1/1
17 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Mark Crawford 1/1
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Women 4/5 Brenna Wrye-Simpson 1/1
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Women 1/2/3 Anna Christiansen 1/1
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Men 1/2/3 dave davis 1/1
8 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Masters Men 40+ Rob Thompson 1/1
4 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Women Category 1/2/3 Leia Tyrrell 1/1
2 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 Women 1/2/3 Leia Tyrrell 1/1