Rainier Beer Cycling Team

Event Category Name Date
32 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Open Rob Thompson 10/24
18 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 5 Women Victoria Spencer 10/24
17 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 5 Women Becky Hatke 10/24
9 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 2/3 Open Clay Allred 10/24
4 Washougal Cyclocross Category 2/3 Open Clay Allred 10/16
10 Washougal Cyclocross Beginner Women Victoria Spencer 10/16
28 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships Open Singlespeed Rob Thompson 10/10
16 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships: Bridge City CX OBRA CX Non-Championships Novice Women (Non-Championship) Victoria Spencer 10/9
10 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships: Bridge City CX OBRA CX Non-Championships Novice Women (Non-Championship) Becky Hatke 10/9
13 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Open Steven Beardsley 10/3
50 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Category 2/3 Open Clay Allred 10/3
19 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Singlespeed Open Steven Beardsley 10/3
27 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Beginner Women Victoria Spencer 10/3
26 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Beginner Women Becky Hatke 10/3
12 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Category 5 Women Victoria Spencer 10/2
46 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Category 2/3 Open Clay Allred 10/2
28 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Singlespeed Open Steven Beardsley 10/2
23 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Beginner Women Victoria Spencer 10/2
22 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Beginner Women Becky Hatke 10/2
43 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Category 2/3 Open Clay Allred 9/25
23 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Singlespeed Open Steven Beardsley 9/25
19 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Beginner Women Becky Hatke 9/25
18 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Category 2/3 Open Clay Allred 9/25
11 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Beginner Women Becky Hatke 9/25
16 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Singlespeed Open Steven Beardsley 9/18
8 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Singlespeed Open Steven Beardsley 9/18
2 Tuesday PIR Open 1/2/3 Rob Thompson 8/31
17 Tuesday PIR Open 1/2/3 Rob Thompson 8/24
49 Tuesday PIR Open 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley 8/17
36 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Joel Crouch 8/17
20 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Tim Simundza 8/17
6 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Rob Thompson 8/17
51 Tuesday PIR Open 1/2/3 Steven Beardsley 8/10
10 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Rob Thompson 8/10
21 Tuesday PIR Women 4/5 Becky Hatke 8/10
20 Tuesday PIR Women 4/5 Victoria Spencer 8/10
24 Tuesday PIR Open 1/2/3 Rob Thompson 8/3
18 Tuesday PIR Women 4/5 Becky Hatke 8/3
23 Tuesday PIR Open 1/2/3 Rob Thompson 7/27
56 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Dave Aldersebaes 7/27
42 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Tim Simundza 7/27
8 Tuesday PIR Women 4/5 Becky Hatke 7/27
70 Tuesday PIR Open 1/2/3 Dave Aldersebaes 7/20
62 Tuesday PIR Open 1/2/3 Alan Barton 7/20
43 Tuesday PIR Open 1/2/3 Clay Allred 7/20
14 Tuesday PIR Women 4/5 Becky Hatke 7/20
8 Tuesday PIR Women 4/5 Victoria Spencer 7/20
38 Hammer Crit Open Pro/1/2/3 Rob Thompson 7/17
30 Hammer Crit Open Category 3/4 Alan Barton 7/17
3 Hammer Crit Open Category 3/4 Rob Thompson 7/17
31 Hammer Crit Masters 35+ Open Category 1/2/3 Alan Barton 7/17
67 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Alan Barton 7/13
31 Tuesday PIR Open 3/4 Tim Simundza 7/13
46 Tuesday PIR Open Men 1/2/3 Clay Allred 7/13
41 Tuesday PIR Open Men 1/2/3 Rob Thompson 7/13
18 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Tim Simundza 7/7
14 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 James Walsh 7/7
29 Tuesday PIR Open 1/2/3 Rob Thompson 7/6
2 Tuesday PIR Women 4/5 Becky Hatke 7/6
2 Tuesday PIR Open Category 4/5 James Walsh 7/6
27 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Tim Simundza 6/30
15 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Tim Simundza 6/30
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Anthony Lakes Road Race: Overall GC > Stage 4 Category 4/5 Men James Walsh 6/27
11 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Anthony Lakes Road Race: Overall GC > Stage 4 Category 3 Men Clay Allred 6/27
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Anthony Lakes Road Race Category 4/5 Men James Walsh 6/27
12 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Anthony Lakes Road Race Category 3 Men Clay Allred 6/27
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Downtown Criterium: Overall GC > Stage 3 Category 4/5 Men James Walsh 6/26
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Downtown Criterium: Overall GC > Stage 3 Category 3 Men Clay Allred 6/26
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Downtown Criterium Category 4/5 Men James Walsh 6/26
20 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Clay Allred 6/26
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Time Trial: Overall GC > Stage 2 Category 4/5 Men James Walsh 6/26
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Time Trial: Overall GC > Stage 2 Category 3 Men Clay Allred 6/26
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Time Trial Category 4/5 Men James Walsh 6/26
21 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Time Trial Category 3 Men Clay Allred 6/26
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: Overall GC > Stage 1 Category 4/5 Men James Walsh 6/25
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: Overall GC > Stage 1 Category 3 Men Clay Allred 6/25
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Category 4/5 Men James Walsh 6/25
13 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Clay Allred 6/25
20 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Tim Simundza 6/23
18 Red R Criterium at Swan Island Masters 50-59 Rob Thompson 6/19
18 Red R Criterium at Swan Island Masters 35-49 James Walsh 6/19
11 Red R Criterium at Swan Island Masters 35-49 Tim Simundza 6/19
14 Red R Criterium at Swan Island Category 3 Open Clay Allred 6/19
8 Red R Criterium at Swan Island Category 3 Open Rob Thompson 6/19
11 Red R Criterium at Swan Island Category 4/5 Women Victoria Spencer 6/19
9 Red R Criterium at Swan Island Category 4/5 Women Becky Hatke 6/19
8 Red R Criterium at Swan Island Category 4/5 Open Tim Simundza 6/19
13 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 3 Crossett Freilinger 6/16
11 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 Tim Simundza 6/16
13 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 James Walsh 6/9
14 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 5 Tim Simundza 6/9
9 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+ Rob Thompson 6/9
4 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 25-39 James Walsh 6/5
9 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 4 James Walsh 6/2
4 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 5 Tim Simundza 6/2
25 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Abomination Results Men 25-39 James Walsh 5/1