Pistis

Event Category Name Date
7 New Year's Revolution Cross Masters Men B 35+ Cliff McCann 12/31
1 New Year's Revolution Cross Junior Men B Keith Fawcett 12/31
5 Crazy Cold 'Cross Men Category C Cory Fawcett 12/17
3 Crazy Cold 'Cross Men Category C Don Reeser 12/17
1 Crazy Cold 'Cross Men Category C Brian Fawcett 12/17
4 Crazy Cold 'Cross Singlespeed Keith Fawcett 12/17
7 Crazy Cold 'Cross Men Category B Cliff McCann 12/17
9 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed Tom Keller 12/11
5 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed Tom Keller 12/10
3 SO' Cross Junior Women U14 Sara McCann 12/3
1 SO' Cross Junior Men U18 Peyton Logue 12/3
6 SO' Cross Men B 35-49 Cliff McCann 12/3
2 SO' Cross Junior Men B Zachary Perrin 12/3
1 SO' Cross Junior Men B Keith Fawcett 12/3
7 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Singlespeed Tom Keller 11/27
10 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Junior Keith Fawcett 11/27
2 Psycho Cross Junior Men Keith Fawcett 11/26
20 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Men 17-18 Keith Fawcett 11/19
6 So. Oregon Outlaw Series: Series Standings Men B 35-49 Cliff McCann 11/19
1 So. Oregon Outlaw Series: Series Standings Singlespeed Keith Fawcett 11/19
1 So. Oregon Outlaw Series Junior Men C U14 Peyton Logue 11/19
3 So. Oregon Outlaw Series Men B 50+ paul hurlburt 11/19
9 So. Oregon Outlaw Series Men B 35-49 Cliff McCann 11/19
1 So. Oregon Outlaw Series Singlespeed Keith Fawcett 11/19
1 So. Oregon Outlaw Series Junior Men C U14 Peyton Logue 11/12
2 So. Oregon Outlaw Series Junior Men B 15-18 Zachary Perrin 11/12
3 So. Oregon Outlaw Series Men B 50+ paul hurlburt 11/12
11 So. Oregon Outlaw Series Men B 35-49 Cliff McCann 11/12
2 So. Oregon Outlaw Series Singlespeed Keith Fawcett 11/12
19 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Boys 17-18 Keith Fawcett 11/6
1 So. Oregon Outlaw Series Junior Men B 15-18 Zachary Perrin 11/5
1 So. Oregon Outlaw Series Singlespeed Keith Fawcett 11/5
17 JCS after Cross Crusade Boys 17-18 Keith Fawcett 10/30
25 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Keith Fawcett 10/30
20 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Roger Wimberly 10/30
7 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Tom Keller 10/30
25 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Roger Wimberly 10/29
4 Cross Crusade Junior Men 17-18 Keith Fawcett 10/29
32 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Tom Keller 10/29
1 So. Oregon Outlaw Series Men B 50+ paul hurlburt 10/29
8 So. Oregon Outlaw Series Men B 35-49 Cliff McCann 10/29
4 So. Oregon Outlaw Series Women C Michelle Wimberly 10/22
4 So. Oregon Outlaw Series Men B 35-49 Cliff McCann 10/22
2 So. Oregon Outlaw Series Singlespeed Keith Fawcett 10/22
66 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Roger Wimberly 10/16
39 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A Tom Keller 10/16
2 KFCX Moore Cowbell Singlespeed Men Keith Fawcett 10/9
1 KFCX Moore Cowbell Singlespeed Men Roger Wimberly 10/9
2 KFCX Moore Cowbell Unicycle Keith Fawcett 10/9
1 KFCX Moore Cowbell Category C Men 40+ Cory Fawcett 10/9
5 KFCX Moore Cowbell Category B Men Keith Fawcett 9/25
1 KFCX Moore Cowbell Category C Men 40+ Cory Fawcett 9/25
1 KFCX Moore Cowbell Junior Men Keith Fawcett 9/25
10 CrossAflixion Cup: JCS after CrossAflixion Boys 17-18 Timothy Jaynes 9/24
2 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: MTB Junior Men Keith Fawcett 9/18
4 Pistis STXC-Overall Series Points Category 3 Masters Men 40+ Cory Fawcett 9/18
3 Pistis STXC-Overall Series Points Category 3 Masters Men 40+ Robert Jaynes 9/18
4 Pistis STXC-Overall Series Points Category 3 Senior Men Nathan Stiewig 9/18
4 Pistis STXC-Overall Series Points Category 3 Men Junior 18u Greg VERMER 9/18
3 Pistis STXC-Overall Series Points Category 3 Men Junior 18u Keith Fawcett 9/18
1 Pistis STXC-Overall Series Points Category 3 Men Junior 18u Peyton Logue 9/18
4 Pistis STXC-Overall Series Points Singlespeed Open Roger Wimberly 9/18
2 Pistis STXC-Overall Series Points Singlespeed Open Tom Keller 9/18
1 Pistis STXC-Overall Series Points Singlespeed Open Keith Fawcett 9/18
1 Pistis STXC-Overall Series Points Category 2 Senior Women Natalie Evans 9/18
2 Pistis STXC-Overall Series Points Category 2 Women 35+ Janis Morgan 9/18
4 Pistis STXC-Overall Series Points Category 2 Masters Men 40+ Cliff McCann 9/18
3 Pistis STXC-Overall Series Points Category 2 Masters Men 40+ Steve Law 9/18
2 Pistis STXC-Overall Series Points Category 2 Masters Men 40+ Paul Hart 9/18
3 Pistis STXC-Overall Series Points Category 2 Senior Men Steve CARLINO 9/18
2 Pistis STXC-Overall Series Points Category 2 Senior Men Shawn Logue 9/18
1 Pistis STXC-Overall Series Points Category 2 Senior Men Brian Fawcett 9/18
2 Pistis STXC-Overall Series Points Category 2 Junior Men 18u Andrew Scott 9/18
1 Pistis STXC-Overall Series Points Category 2 Junior Men 18u Zachary Perrin 9/18
9 Pistis STXC-Overall Series Points Category 1/Pro Men Roger Wimberly 9/18
6 Pistis STXC-Overall Series Points Category 1/Pro Men Ryan Evans 9/18
4 Pistis STXC-Overall Series Points Category 1/Pro Men Keith Fawcett 9/18
2 Pistis STXC-Overall Series Points Category 1/Pro Men Bear Perrin 9/18
1 Pistis STXC-Overall Series Points Category 1/Pro Men Tom Keller 9/18
2 Pistis STXC Category 3 Masters Men 40+ Cory Fawcett 9/18
1 Pistis STXC Category 3 Masters Men 40+ Robert Jaynes 9/18
1 Pistis STXC Category 3 Men Junior U18 Peyton Logue 9/18
1 Pistis STXC Singlespeed Open Keith Fawcett 9/18
1 Pistis STXC Category 2 Junior Men U18 Zachary Perrin 9/18
4 Pistis STXC Category 2 Masters Men 40+ Steve Law 9/18
1 Pistis STXC Category 2 Masters Men 40+ Paul Hart 9/18
3 Pistis STXC Category 2 Senior Men Steve CARLINO 9/18
2 Pistis STXC Category 2 Senior Men Shawn Logue 9/18
1 Pistis STXC Category 2 Senior Men Brian Fawcett 9/18
6 Pistis STXC Category 1/Pro Men Keith Fawcett 9/18
5 Pistis STXC Category 1/Pro Men Ryan Evans 9/18
3 Pistis STXC Category 1/Pro Men Tom Keller 9/18
2 Pistis STXC Category 1/Pro Men Bear Perrin 9/18
1 Pistis STXC Category 3 Men Junior U18 Peyton Logue 9/11
4 Pistis STXC Singlespeed Open Keith Fawcett 9/11
2 Pistis STXC Singlespeed Open Tom Keller 9/11
1 Pistis STXC Category 2 Junior Men U18 Zachary Perrin 9/11
4 Pistis STXC Category 2 Masters Men 40+ Steve Law 9/11
1 Pistis STXC Category 2 Masters Men 40+ Paul Hart 9/11
2 Pistis STXC Category 2 Senior Men Steve CARLINO 9/11
1 Pistis STXC Category 2 Senior Men Shawn Logue 9/11
6 Pistis STXC Category 1/Pro Men Keith Fawcett 9/11
5 Pistis STXC Category 1/Pro Men Ryan Evans 9/11
2 Pistis STXC Category 1/Pro Men Tom Keller 9/11
1 Pistis STXC Category 1/Pro Men Bear Perrin 9/11
2 Psycho Cross Singlespeed Tom Keller 9/10
4 Pistis STXC Category 3 Masters Men 40+ Cory Fawcett 8/28
3 Pistis STXC Category 3 Masters Men 40+ Robert Jaynes 8/28
3 Pistis STXC Singlespeed Open Keith Fawcett 8/28
2 Pistis STXC Singlespeed Open Roger Wimberly 8/28
1 Pistis STXC Singlespeed Open Tom Keller 8/28
3 Pistis STXC Category 2 Masters Men 40+ Steve Law 8/28
1 Pistis STXC Category 2 Masters Men 40+ Paul Hart 8/28
1 Pistis STXC Category 2 Senior Men Brian Fawcett 8/28
5 Pistis STXC Category 1/Pro Men Keith Fawcett 8/28
4 Pistis STXC Category 1/Pro Men Roger Wimberly 8/28
2 Pistis STXC Category 1/Pro Men Bear Perrin 8/28
1 Pistis STXC Category 1/Pro Men Tom Keller 8/28
3 Champion Thursdays-Series 4 Totals (TT) Junior Peyton Logue 8/25
2 Champion Thursdays-Series 4 Totals (TT) Junior Keith Fawcett 8/25
2 Champion Thursdays-Series 4 Totals (TT) B Race Steve Law 8/25
32 Champion Thursdays: Combined Combined Peyton Logue 8/25
22 Champion Thursdays: Combined Combined Brian Fawcett 8/25
19 Champion Thursdays: Combined Combined Keith Fawcett 8/25
28 Champion Thursdays: Combined Combined Steve Law 8/25
24 Champion Thursdays: Combined Combined Roger Wimberly 8/25
18 Champion Thursdays: Combined Combined Tom Keller 8/25
6 Champion Thursdays Junior Peyton Logue 8/25
3 Champion Thursdays Junior Brian Fawcett 8/25
2 Champion Thursdays Junior Keith Fawcett 8/25
10 Champion Thursdays B Race Steve Law 8/25
6 Champion Thursdays B Race Roger Wimberly 8/25
14 Champion Thursdays A Race Tom Keller 8/25
1 Pistis STXC Category 3 Men Junior U18 Peyton Logue 8/21
4 Pistis STXC Singlespeed Open Roger Wimberly 8/21
3 Pistis STXC Singlespeed Open Keith Fawcett 8/21
2 Pistis STXC Singlespeed Open Tom Keller 8/21
1 Pistis STXC Category 2 Women 35+ Janis Morgan 8/21
4 Pistis STXC Category 2 Masters Men 40+ Cliff McCann 8/21
3 Pistis STXC Category 2 Masters Men 40+ Steve Law 8/21
1 Pistis STXC Category 2 Masters Men 40+ Paul Hart 8/21
2 Pistis STXC Category 2 Senior Men Shawn Logue 8/21
1 Pistis STXC Category 2 Senior Men Brian Fawcett 8/21
1 Pistis STXC Category 2 Junior Men U18 Zachary Perrin 8/21
6 Pistis STXC Category 1/Pro Men Keith Fawcett 8/21
2 Pistis STXC Category 1/Pro Men Tom Keller 8/21
14 Champion Thursdays-Series Three Totals B Race Brian Fawcett 8/18
7 Champion Thursdays-Series Three Totals B Race Roger Wimberly 8/18
1 Champion Thursdays-Series Three Totals B Race Keith Fawcett 8/18
21 Champion Thursdays-Series Three Totals A Race Tom Keller 8/18
2 Champion Thursdays Junior Keith Fawcett 8/18
8 Champion Thursdays B Race Roger Wimberly 8/18
6 Champion Thursdays B Race Brian Fawcett 8/18
2 Champion Thursdays B Race Keith Fawcett 8/18
12 Champion Thursdays A Race Tom Keller 8/18
1 Pistis STXC Category 3 Senior Men Nathan Stiewig 8/14
2 Pistis STXC Category 3 Men Junior 18u Greg VERMER 8/14
1 Pistis STXC Category 3 Men Junior 18u Keith Fawcett 8/14
4 Pistis STXC Singlespeed Open Keith Fawcett 8/14
3 Pistis STXC Singlespeed Open Roger Wimberly 8/14
2 Pistis STXC Singlespeed Open Tom Keller 8/14
1 Pistis STXC Category 2 Women Natalie Evans 8/14
4 Pistis STXC Category 2 Masters Men 40+ Steve Law 8/14
3 Pistis STXC Category 2 Masters Men 40+ Cliff McCann 8/14
2 Pistis STXC Category 2 Senior Men Brian Fawcett 8/14
1 Pistis STXC Category 2 Senior Men Shawn Logue 8/14
2 Pistis STXC Category 2 Junior Men U18 Andrew Scott 8/14
1 Pistis STXC Category 2 Junior Men U18 Zachary Perrin 8/14
4 Pistis STXC Category 1/Pro Men Ryan Evans 8/14
2 Pistis STXC Category 1/Pro Men Tom Keller 8/14
1 Pistis STXC Category 1/Pro Men Bear Perrin 8/14
2 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Junior Men 10-12 Peyton Logue 8/14
7 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Category 3 Men Robert Jaynes 8/14
2 Champion Thursdays Junior Keith Fawcett 8/11
5 Champion Thursdays B Race Roger Wimberly 8/11
3 Champion Thursdays B Race Keith Fawcett 8/11
14 Champion Thursdays A Race Tom Keller 8/11
5 Champion Thursdays Junior Brian Fawcett 8/4
2 Champion Thursdays Junior Keith Fawcett 8/4
17 Champion Thursdays B Race Brian Fawcett 8/4
13 Champion Thursdays B Race Roger Wimberly 8/4
4 Champion Thursdays B Race Keith Fawcett 8/4
13 Champion Thursdays A Race Tom Keller 8/4
2 Stagecoach MTB XC Category 3 Masters Men 40+ Robert Jaynes 7/30
1 Stagecoach MTB XC Category 2 Women Britney Wimberly 7/30
4 Stagecoach MTB XC Singlespeed Roger Wimberly 7/30
3 Stagecoach MTB XC Singlespeed Keith Fawcett 7/30
1 Stagecoach MTB XC Singlespeed Tom Keller 7/30
1 Champion Thursdays Junior Keith Fawcett 7/28
9 Champion Thursdays B Race Roger Wimberly 7/28
1 Champion Thursdays B Race Keith Fawcett 7/28
32 Champion Thursdays-Series Two Total B Race Britney Wimberly 7/21
31 Champion Thursdays-Series Two Total B Race Roger Wimberly 7/21
29 Champion Thursdays-Series Two Total B Race Cory Fawcett 7/21
20 Champion Thursdays-Series Two Total B Race Brian Fawcett 7/21
1 Champion Thursdays-Series Two Total B Race Keith Fawcett 7/21
14 Champion Thursdays-Series Two Total A Race Tom Keller 7/21
1 Champion Thursdays Junior Keith Fawcett 7/21
2 Champion Thursdays B Race Keith Fawcett 7/21
10 Champion Thursdays A Race Tom Keller 7/21
17 Champion Thursdays A Race Tom Keller 7/14
14 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Two-Person Men Brian Fawcett 7/3
14 6 Hours of Mt. Hood XC Two-Person Men Keith Fawcett 7/3
19 Champion Thursdays: Combined Combined Peyton Logue 6/30
13 Champion Thursdays: Combined Combined Keith Fawcett 6/30
16 Champion Thursdays: Combined Combined Steve Law 6/30
12 Champion Thursdays: Combined Combined Scott Pierce 6/30
4 Champion Thursdays Junior Peyton Logue 6/30
2 Champion Thursdays Junior Keith Fawcett 6/30
5 Champion Thursdays B Race Steve Law 6/30
2 Champion Thursdays B Race Scott Pierce 6/30
2 Jacksonville STXC Singlespeed Open Keith Fawcett 6/27
4 Jacksonville STXC Category 1/Pro Men Tom Keller 6/27
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 1/Pro Men Bear Perrin 6/27
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Women Britney Wimberly 6/27
7 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Masters 40+ Cliff McCann 6/27
6 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Masters 40+ Steve Law 6/27
3 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Senior Men Steven Carlino 6/27
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Senior Men Cory Fawcett 6/27
2 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Junior 18u Peyton Logue 6/27
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Junior 18u Keith Fawcett 6/27
11 Pickett's Charge Category 2 Women 35+ Janis Morgan 6/26
4 Pickett's Charge Category 2 Women 19-34 Natalie Evans 6/26
1 Pickett's Charge Category 2 Women 19-34 Britney Wimberly 6/26
9 Pickett's Charge Category 3 Men 45+ Robert Jaynes 6/26
9 Pickett's Charge Category 3 Men 35-44 Fred Reyes 6/26
8 Pickett's Charge Category 3 Men 35-44 Nathan Stiewig 6/26
8 Pickett's Charge Category 3 Men 15-18 Greg Vermeer 6/26
6 Pickett's Charge Category 3 Men 15-18 Keith Fawcett 6/26
2 Pickett's Charge Category 3 Men 15-18 Andrew Scott 6/26
10 Pickett's Charge Category 3 Men 10-14 Evander Reyes 6/26
2 Pickett's Charge Category 3 Men 10-14 Peyton Logue 6/26
14 Pickett's Charge Category 2 Men 45-54 paul hurlburt 6/26
3 Pickett's Charge Category 2 Men 15-18 Nicholas Hannan 6/26
1 Pickett's Charge Singlespeed Tom Keller 6/26
9 Pickett's Charge Category 1 19-34 Men Ryan Evans 6/26
5 Pickett's Charge Pro Men Bear Perrin 6/26
3 Champion Thursdays Junior Brian Fawcett 6/23
1 Champion Thursdays Junior Keith Fawcett 6/23
15 Champion Thursdays B Race Cory Fawcett 6/23
9 Champion Thursdays B Race Brian Fawcett 6/23
2 Champion Thursdays B Race Keith Fawcett 6/23
20 Champion Thursdays A Race Tom Keller 6/23
2 Jacksonville STXC Singlespeed Open Keith Fawcett 6/20
2 Jacksonville STXC Category 1/Pro Men Tom Keller 6/20
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 1/Pro Men Bear Perrin 6/20
2 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Women Janis Morgan 6/20
4 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Masters 40+ Steve Law 6/20
4 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Senior Men Brian Fawcett 6/20
3 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Senior Men Steven Carlino 6/20
2 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Senior Men Cory Fawcett 6/20
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Senior Men Nathan Stiewig 6/20
2 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Junior 18u Keith Fawcett 6/20
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Junior 18u Zachary Perrin 6/20
1 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Singlespeed Tom Keller 6/19
6 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Category 3/45+ Men Cory Fawcett 6/19
4 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Category 3/45+ Men Robert Jaynes 6/19
1 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Category 3 35-44 Men Nathan Stiewig 6/19
1 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Category 3 15-18 Men Keith Fawcett 6/19
1 Test of Endurance 50 MTB XC Category 3 10-14 Men Peyton Logue 6/19
17 Champion Thursdays B Race Britney Wimberly 6/16
13 Champion Thursdays B Race Roger Wimberly 6/16
10 Champion Thursdays B Race Brian Fawcett 6/16
1 Champion Thursdays B Race Keith Fawcett 6/16
17 Champion Thursdays A Race Tom Keller 6/16
6 Jacksonville STXC Singlespeed Open Cory Fawcett 6/13
3 Jacksonville STXC Singlespeed Open Keith Fawcett 6/13
1 Jacksonville STXC Singlespeed Open Roger Wimberly 6/13
2 Jacksonville STXC Category 1/Pro Men Tom Keller 6/13
2 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Women Britney Wimberly 6/13
7 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Masters 40+ Cliff McCann 6/13
6 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Masters 40+ Steve Law 6/13
4 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Masters 40+ paul hurlburt 6/13
4 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Senior Men Shawn Logue 6/13
3 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Senior Men Steven Carlino 6/13
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Woman Michelle Wimberly 6/13
3 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Senior Men Cory Fawcett 6/13
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Senior Men Nathan Stiewig 6/13
2 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Junior 18u Peyton Logue 6/13
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Junior 18u Keith Fawcett 6/13
6 Champion Thursdays - Series One Totals Junior Britney Wimberly 6/9
5 Champion Thursdays - Series One Totals Junior Peyton Logue 6/9
3 Champion Thursdays - Series One Totals Junior Keith Fawcett 6/9
30 Champion Thursdays - Series One Totals B Race Shawn Logue 6/9
20 Champion Thursdays - Series One Totals B Race Cory Fawcett 6/9
18 Champion Thursdays - Series One Totals B Race Britney Wimberly 6/9
17 Champion Thursdays - Series One Totals B Race Peyton Logue 6/9
14 Champion Thursdays - Series One Totals B Race Roger Wimberly 6/9
6 Champion Thursdays - Series One Totals B Race Keith Fawcett 6/9
2 Champion Thursdays - Series One Totals B Race Tom Keller 6/9
7 Champion Thursdays Junior Peyton Logue 6/9
5 Champion Thursdays Junior Britney Wimberly 6/9
2 Champion Thursdays Junior Keith Fawcett 6/9
20 Champion Thursdays B Race Peyton Logue 6/9
18 Champion Thursdays B Race Britney Wimberly 6/9
15 Champion Thursdays B Race Roger Wimberly 6/9
12 Champion Thursdays B Race Keith Fawcett 6/9
3 Champion Thursdays B Race Tom Keller 6/9
2 Jacksonville STXC Singlespeed Open Keith Fawcett 6/6-27
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 1/Pro Men Tom Keller 6/6-27
4 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Masters 40+ Cliff McCann 6/6-27
3 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Masters 40+ Steve Law 6/6-27
3 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Senior Men Steven Carlino 6/6-27
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Senior Men Cory Fawcett 6/6-27
2 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Junior 18u Peyton Logue 6/6-27
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Junior 18u Keith Fawcett 6/6-27
3 Jacksonville STXC Singlespeed Open Keith Fawcett 6/6
2 Jacksonville STXC Singlespeed Open Roger Wimberly 6/6
8 Jacksonville STXC Category 1/Pro Men Roger Wimberly 6/6
3 Jacksonville STXC Category 1/Pro Men Tom Keller 6/6
8 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Masters 40+ Steve Law 6/6
7 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Masters 40+ Cliff McCann 6/6
6 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Masters 40+ paul hurlburt 6/6
3 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Senior Men Shawn Logue 6/6
2 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Senior Men Cory Fawcett 6/6
2 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Junior 18u Peyton Logue 6/6
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Junior 18u Keith Fawcett 6/6
1 Return on the Jedi XC Category 2 Women 19-34 Britney Wimberly 6/5
6 Return on the Jedi XC Category 2 Women 35+ Janis Morgan 6/5
6 Return on the Jedi XC Category 3 Men 45+ Cory Fawcett 6/5
4 Return on the Jedi XC Category 3 Men 45+ Robert Jaynes 6/5
2 Return on the Jedi XC Category 3 Men 35-44 Fred Reyes 6/5
1 Return on the Jedi XC Category 3 Men 35-44 Nathan Stiewig 6/5
4 Return on the Jedi XC Category 3 Junior Men 15-18 Greg Vermeer 6/5
3 Return on the Jedi XC Category 3 Junior Men 15-18 Keith Fawcett 6/5
2 Return on the Jedi XC Category 3 Junior Men 15-18 Andrew Scott 6/5
1 Return on the Jedi XC Category 3 Junior Men 15-18 Zachary Perrin 6/5
6 Return on the Jedi XC Category 3 Junior Men 10-14 Evander Reyes 6/5
2 Return on the Jedi XC Category 3 Junior Men 10-14 Peyton Logue 6/5
6 Return on the Jedi XC Category 2 Men 45-54 Cliff McCann 6/5
4 Return on the Jedi XC Category 2 Men 45-54 paul hurlburt 6/5
1 Return on the Jedi XC Category 2 Men 45-54 Paul Hart 6/5
2 Return on the Jedi XC Category 2 Junior Men 15-18 NICHOLAS HANNON 6/5
2 Return on the Jedi XC Singlespeed Tom Keller 6/5
3 Return on the Jedi XC Category 1 Men 35-44 Roger Wimberly 6/5
9 Return on the Jedi XC Category 1 Men 19-34 Ben Bronson 6/5
6 Return on the Jedi XC Category 1 Men 19-34 Ryan Evans 6/5
10 Return on the Jedi XC Pro Men Bear Perrin 6/5
1 Return on the Jedi Super D Category 3 Women 35-44 Michelle Wimberly 6/4
1 Return on the Jedi Super D Category 2 Women 19-34 Britney Wimberly 6/4
2 Return on the Jedi Super D Clydesdale Men Jess McLoud 6/4
2 Return on the Jedi Super D Category 3 Men 45+ Robert Jaynes 6/4
2 Return on the Jedi Super D Category 3 Men 35-44 Fred Reyes 6/4
1 Return on the Jedi Super D Category 3 Men 35-44 Nathan Stiewig 6/4
4 Return on the Jedi Super D Category 3 Junior Men 15-18 Greg Vermeer 6/4
3 Return on the Jedi Super D Category 3 Junior Men 15-18 Keith Fawcett 6/4
2 Return on the Jedi Super D Category 3 Junior Men 15-18 Andrew Scott 6/4
1 Return on the Jedi Super D Category 3 Junior Men 15-18 Zachary Perrin 6/4
2 Return on the Jedi Super D Category 3 Junior Men 10-14 Peyton Logue 6/4
1 Return on the Jedi Super D Category 3 Junior Men 10-14 Evander Reyes 6/4
2 Return on the Jedi Super D Category 2 Men 45-54 Cliff McCann 6/4
1 Return on the Jedi Super D Category 2 Men 45-54 Steve Law 6/4
1 Return on the Jedi Super D Singlespeed Tom Keller 6/4
2 Return on the Jedi Super D Category 1 Men 35-44 Roger Wimberly 6/4
6 Return on the Jedi Super D Category 1 Men 19-34 Ryan Evans 6/4
1 Return on the Jedi Super D Category 1 Men 19-34 Ben Bronson 6/4
4 Return on the Jedi Super D Pro Men Bear Perrin 6/4
4 Return on the Jedi STXC Category 2 Women 19-34 Natalie Evans 6/4
1 Return on the Jedi STXC Category 2 Women 19-34 Britney Wimberly 6/4
2 Return on the Jedi STXC Clydesdale Men Jess McLoud 6/4
4 Return on the Jedi STXC Category 3 Men 45+ Cory Fawcett 6/4
2 Return on the Jedi STXC Category 3 Men 45+ Robert Jaynes 6/4
2 Return on the Jedi STXC Category 3 Men 35-44 Fred Reyes 6/4
1 Return on the Jedi STXC Category 3 Men 35-44 Nathan Stiewig 6/4
4 Return on the Jedi STXC Category 3 Junior Men 15-18 Greg Vermeer 6/4
3 Return on the Jedi STXC Category 3 Junior Men 15-18 Andrew Scott 6/4
2 Return on the Jedi STXC Category 3 Junior Men 15-18 Keith Fawcett 6/4
1 Return on the Jedi STXC Category 3 Junior Men 15-18 Zachary Perrin 6/4
2 Return on the Jedi STXC Category 3 Junior Men 10-14 Evander Reyes 6/4
1 Return on the Jedi STXC Category 3 Junior Men 10-14 Peyton Logue 6/4
5 Return on the Jedi STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Steve Law 6/4
4 Return on the Jedi STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Cliff McCann 6/4
5 Return on the Jedi STXC Singlespeed Keith Fawcett 6/4
2 Return on the Jedi STXC Singlespeed Tom Keller 6/4
1 Return on the Jedi STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 Roger Wimberly 6/4
4 Return on the Jedi STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 Ryan Evans 6/4
1 Return on the Jedi STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 Ben Bronson 6/4
2 Return on the Jedi STXC Pro Men Bear Perrin 6/4
4 Champion Thursdays Junior Britney Wimberly 6/2
3 Champion Thursdays Junior Keith Fawcett 6/2
14 Champion Thursdays B Race Cory Fawcett 6/2
13 Champion Thursdays B Race Britney Wimberly 6/2
10 Champion Thursdays B Race Keith Fawcett 6/2
9 Champion Thursdays B Race Roger Wimberly 6/2
3 Champion Thursdays B Race Tom Keller 6/2
14 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Women 45+ Pamela Hurlburt 5/29
19 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Women 35+ Janis Morgan 5/29
3 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Women 19-34 Britney Wimberly 5/29
21 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Men 45+ Cory Fawcett 5/29
11 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Men 45+ Robert Jaynes 5/29
12 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Men 35-44 Nathan Stiewig 5/29
9 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Men 35-44 Jeffrey D Evans 5/29
7 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Men 15-18 Andrew Scott 5/29
6 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Men 15-18 Greg Vermeer 5/29
4 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Men 15-18 Keith Fawcett 5/29
2 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 3 Men 15-18 Zachary Perrin 5/29
19 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 45-54 Cliff McCann 5/29
17 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 45-54 paul hurlburt 5/29
19 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 19-34 Brian Fawcett 5/29
19 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Singlespeed Roger Wimberly 5/29
7 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Singlespeed Tom Keller 5/29
6 Champion Thursdays-May Series Junior Britney Wimberly 5/26
5 Champion Thursdays-May Series Junior Peyton Logue 5/26
3 Champion Thursdays-May Series Junior Keith Fawcett 5/26
30 Champion Thursdays-May Series B Race Shawn Logue 5/26
20 Champion Thursdays-May Series B Race Cory Fawcett 5/26
18 Champion Thursdays-May Series B Race Britney Wimberly 5/26
17 Champion Thursdays-May Series B Race Peyton Logue 5/26
14 Champion Thursdays-May Series B Race Roger Wimberly 5/26
6 Champion Thursdays-May Series B Race Keith Fawcett 5/26
2 Champion Thursdays-May Series B Race Tom Keller 5/26
4 Champion Thursdays Junior Peyton Logue 5/26
3 Champion Thursdays Junior Keith Fawcett 5/26
15 Champion Thursdays B Race Peyton Logue 5/26
14 Champion Thursdays B Race Cory Fawcett 5/26
5 Champion Thursdays B Race Keith Fawcett 5/26
2 Champion Thursdays B Race Tom Keller 5/26
4 Humbug Hurry-Up Category 1 Men 35-44 Tom Keller 5/21
4 Champion Thursdays Junior Peyton Logue 5/19
3 Champion Thursdays Junior Keith Fawcett 5/19
16 Champion Thursdays B Race Peyton Logue 5/19
13 Champion Thursdays B Race Shawn Logue 5/19
12 Champion Thursdays B Race Roger Wimberly 5/19
7 Champion Thursdays B Race Keith Fawcett 5/19
3 Champion Thursdays B Race Tom Keller 5/19
7 Spring Thaw MTB XC Category 3 Men 45+ Cory Fawcett 5/14
2 Spring Thaw MTB XC Category 3 Men 45+ Robert Jaynes 5/14
3 Spring Thaw MTB XC Category 3 Men 35-44 Nathan Stiewig 5/14
2 Spring Thaw MTB XC Category 3 Men 35-44 Fred Reyes 5/14
4 Spring Thaw MTB XC Category 3 Junior Men 15-18 Greg Vermeer 5/14
3 Spring Thaw MTB XC Category 3 Junior Men 15-18 Keith Fawcett 5/14
2 Spring Thaw MTB XC Category 3 Junior Men 15-18 Andrew Scott 5/14
1 Spring Thaw MTB XC Category 3 Junior Men 15-18 Zachary Perrin 5/14
6 Spring Thaw MTB XC Category 3 Junior Men 10-14 Evander Reyes 5/14
1 Spring Thaw MTB XC Category 3 Junior Men 10-14 Peyton Logue 5/14
10 Spring Thaw MTB XC Category 2 Women 35+ Janis Morgan 5/14
3 Spring Thaw MTB XC Category 2 Women U34 Natalie Evans 5/14
1 Spring Thaw MTB XC Category 2 Women U34 Britney Wimberly 5/14
11 Spring Thaw MTB XC Category 2 Men 45-54 Cliff McCann 5/14
2 Spring Thaw MTB XC Category 2 Men 45-54 Paul Hart 5/14
18 Spring Thaw MTB XC Category 2 Men 35-44 Shawn Logue 5/14
1 Spring Thaw MTB XC Category 2 Junior Men U18 Nicholas Hannan 5/14
1 Spring Thaw MTB XC Singlespeed Open Tom Keller 5/14
15 Spring Thaw MTB XC Category 1 Men 19-34 Ryan Evans 5/14
12 Spring Thaw MTB XC Category 1 Men 19-34 Ben Bronson 5/14
16 Spring Thaw MTB XC Pro Men (Open) Bear Perrin 5/14
4 Champion Thursdays Junior Peyton Logue 5/12
3 Champion Thursdays Junior Keith Fawcett 5/12
5 Champion Thursdays Category B Cory Fawcett 5/12
4 Champion Thursdays Category B Steve Law 5/12
12 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Women 35+ Janis Morgan 5/8
4 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Women 19-34 Natalie Evans 5/8
16 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Men 45+ Cory Fawcett 5/8
12 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Men 45+ Robert Jaynes 5/8
13 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Men 35-44 Nathan Stiewig 5/8
8 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Men 35-44 Fred Reyes 5/8
5 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Men 35-44 Jeffrey D Evans 5/8
6 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Men 15-18 Andrew Scott 5/8
4 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Men 15-18 Greg Vermeer 5/8
2 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Men 15-18 Keith Fawcett 5/8
1 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Men 15-18 Zachary Perrin 5/8
8 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Men 10-14 Evander Reyes 5/8
4 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Men 10-14 Peyton Logue 5/8
21 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 45-54 Cliff McCann 5/8
7 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 45-54 Paul Hart 5/8
37 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 35-44 Shawn Logue 5/8
19 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 19-34 Steven Carlino 5/8
12 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 19-34 Brian Fawcett 5/8
23 Cascade Chainbreaker Singlespeed Page Morgan 5/8
17 Cascade Chainbreaker Singlespeed Mike Wilkins 5/8
13 Cascade Chainbreaker Singlespeed Roger Wimberly 5/8
6 Cascade Chainbreaker Singlespeed Tom Keller 5/8
10 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Men 19-34 Ryan Evans 5/8
16 Cascade Chainbreaker Pro Men Bear Perrin 5/8
3 Bear Springs XC Category 3/45+ Men Cory Fawcett 5/1
3 Bear Springs XC Category 3 35-44 Men Nathan Stiewig 5/1
2 Bear Springs XC Category 3 35-44 Men Jeffrey D Evans 5/1
3 Bear Springs XC Category 3 15-18 Junior Men Andrew Scott 5/1
2 Bear Springs XC Category 3 15-18 Junior Men Keith Fawcett 5/1
2 Bear Springs XC Category 3 10-14 Junior Men Peyton Logue 5/1
8 Bear Springs XC Category 2 Women 19-34 Natalie Evans 5/1
2 Bear Springs XC Category 2 Women 19-34 Britney Wimberly 5/1
14 Bear Springs XC Category 2 19-34 Men Steven Carlino 5/1
13 Bear Springs XC Category 2 19-34 Men Steven Carlino 5/1
3 Bear Springs XC Category 2 Men 15-18 Nicholas Hannan 5/1
3 Bear Springs XC Singlespeed Tom Keller 5/1
9 Bear Springs XC Category 1 45+ Men Mike Wilkins 5/1
15 Bear Springs XC Category 1 19-34 Men Ryan Evans 5/1
1 Bear Springs STXC Category 3/45+ Cory Fawcett 4/30
1 Bear Springs STXC Category 3 15-18 Keith Fawcett 4/30
33 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Brian Fawcett 4/30
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Category 2 Women 19-34 Britney Wimberly 4/23
11 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Category 3 Men 45+ Cory Fawcett 4/23
8 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Category 3 Men 45+ Robert Jaynes 4/23
11 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Category 3 Men 35-44 Nathan Stiewig 4/23
9 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Category 3 Men 35-44 Fred Reyes 4/23
8 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Category 3 Men 35-44 Jeffrey EVANS 4/23
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Category 3 Men 15-18 Keith Fawcett 4/23
7 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Category 3 Men 10-14 Evander Reyes 4/23
4 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Category 3 Men 10-14 Peyton Logue 4/23
12 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Category 2 Men 45-54 Cliff McCann 4/23
22 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Category 2 Men 19-34 Steven Carlino 4/23
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Category 2 Men 15-18 Nicholas Hannan 4/23
9 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Singlespeed Roger Wimberly 4/23
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Singlespeed Tom Keller 4/23
11 Peak Sports Mudslinger MTB XC Category 1 Men 19-34 Ben Bronson 4/23
19 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Singlespeed Page Morgan 4/10
7 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Singlespeed Roger Wimberly 4/10
4 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Singlespeed Tom Keller 4/10
4 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 3 Men 45+ Robert Jaynes 4/10
14 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 3 Men 35-44 Nathan Stiewig 4/10
2 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 3 Men 15-18 Keith Fawcett 4/10
2 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 3 Men 10-14 Peyton Logue 4/10
6 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 2 Women 35+ Janis Morgan 4/10
8 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 2 Women 19-34 Natalie Evans 4/10
2 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 2 Women 19-34 Britney Wimberly 4/10
12 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 2 Men 45-54 Cliff McCann 4/10
1 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 2 Men 45-54 paul hurlburt 4/10
5 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 2 Men 19-34 Steven Carlino 4/10
21 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Tom Keller 3/19
6 Southern Oregon TT Series Category 4/5 Tom Keller 3/19
6 Southern Oregon TT Series Masters 40+ Paul Hart 3/12
3 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Women 19-34 Britney Wimberly 3/12
18 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Clydesdale Jess McLoud 3/12
16 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Men 45+ Cory Fawcett 3/12
14 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Men 45+ Robert Jaynes 3/12
8 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Men 35-44 Jeffrey EVANS 3/12
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Men 15-18 Keith Fawcett 3/12
7 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 45-54 paul hurlburt 3/12
10 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Singlespeed Roger Wimberly 3/12
3 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Singlespeed Tom Keller 3/12
12 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 Men 45+ Mike Wilkins 3/12
45 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Paul Hart 3/5
12 Southern Oregon TT Series Category 4/5 Paul Hart 3/5
35 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 5 B Cory Fawcett 2/19
34 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 5 B Keith Fawcett 2/19
33 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 5 B paul hurlburt 2/19
10 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Category 5 B Paul Hart 2/19