Pistis

Event Category Name Date
7 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Clydesdale Scott Pierce 11/29
20 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men Category B Masters Richard Bush 11/29
21 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Singlespeed Brian Fawcett 11/29
20 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Masters Men Category C Cliff McCann 11/29
14 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Masters Men Category C Cory Fawcett 11/29
8 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Masters Men Category C Scott Pierce 11/29
24 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men Category C Brian Fawcett 11/29
19 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men Category C Brian Fawcett 11/29
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Junior Women 13-14 Britney Wimberly 11/29
3 Psycho Cross Pseries Junior Men 15-16 Keith Fawcett 11/29
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Junior Men 15-16 Timothy Jaynes 11/29
3 Psycho Cross Pseries Junior Men 17-18 Brian Fawcett 11/29
15 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category B Masters Cory Fawcett 11/29
10 Psycho Cross Pseries Singlespeed Brian Fawcett 11/29
10 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category C Brian Fawcett 11/29
4 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Clydesdale Scott Pierce 11/21
18 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men Category B Masters Richard Bush 11/21
18 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Masters Men Category C Cliff McCann 11/21
13 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Masters Men Category C Cory Fawcett 11/21
7 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Masters Men Category C Scott Pierce 11/21
15 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men Category C Brian Fawcett 11/21
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Junior Men 15-16 Timothy Jaynes 11/21
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Junior Men C U18 Peyton Logue 11/21
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Junior Men C U18 Brian Fawcett 11/21
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Junior Men C U18 Keith Fawcett 11/21
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men C Jess McLoud 11/21
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men C Shawn Logue 11/21
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 50+ Steve Law 11/21
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 50+ Paul Hurlburt 11/21
12 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 Cory Fawcett 11/21
10 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 Scott Pierce 11/21
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 Roger Wimberly 11/21
7 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Senior Men B Brian Buskirk 11/21
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Junior Men C U18 Peyton Logue 11/14
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Junior Men C U18 Brian Fawcett 11/14
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Junior Men C U18 Keith Fawcett 11/14
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men C Jess McLoud 11/14
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men C Shawn Logue 11/14
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 50+ Steve Law 11/14
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 50+ Paul Hurlburt 11/14
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 Tom Keller 11/14
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 Roger Wimberly 11/14
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Junior Men C U18 Peyton Logue 11/7
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Junior Men C U18 Keith Fawcett 11/7
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men C Shawn Logue 11/7
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 50+ Steve Law 11/7
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 50+ Paul Hurlburt 11/7
9 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 Cliff McCann 11/7
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 Cory Fawcett 11/7
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series A Masters Bear Perrin 11/7
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series/Costume 'Cross Junior Men C U18 Peyton Logue 10/31
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series/Costume 'Cross Junior Men C U18 Keith Fawcett 10/31
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series/Costume 'Cross Men C Jess McLoud 10/31
5 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series/Costume 'Cross Men C Shawn Logue 10/31
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series/Costume 'Cross Men B 50+ Steve Law 10/31
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series/Costume 'Cross Men B 50+ Paul Hurlburt 10/31
10 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series/Costume 'Cross Men B 35-49 Cliff McCann 10/31
9 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series/Costume 'Cross Men B 35-49 Scott Pierce 10/31
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series/Costume 'Cross Men B 35-49 Tom Keller 10/31
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series/Costume 'Cross Men B 35-49 Roger Wimberly 10/31
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series/Costume 'Cross A Masters Bear Perrin 10/31
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Junior Men C U18 Peyton Logue 10/24
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men C Shawn Logue 10/24
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men C Jess McLoud 10/24
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men C Scott Pierce 10/24
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 50+ Paul Hurlburt 10/24
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 50+ Steve Law 10/24
6 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 Richard Bush 10/24
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 Roger Wimberly 10/24
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series A Masters Bear Perrin 10/24
4 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Junior Men 17-18 Brian Fawcett 10/24
1 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Junior Men 15-16 Timothy Jaynes 10/24
16 Willamette Valley Cross Series: Series Standings Men Category C Brian Fawcett 10/24
1 Willamette Valley Cross Series Junior Men 15-16 Timothy Jaynes 10/24
2 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Junior Men Keith Fawcett 10/18
1 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Junior Men Brian Fawcett 10/18
1 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Masters C 40+ Cory Fawcett 10/18
7 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Men B 40+ Steve Law 10/18
4 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Men B 40+ Paul Hurlburt 10/18
3 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Men B 40+ Richard Bush 10/18
11 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Men B Jess McLoud 10/18
1 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Men B Roger Wimberly 10/18
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men C Jess McLoud 10/17-11/21
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men C Shawn Logue 10/17-11/21
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Junior Men C U18 Peyton Logue 10/17-11/21
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Junior Men C U18 Keith Fawcett 10/17-11/21
2 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 50+ Steve Law 10/17-11/21
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 50+ Paul Hurlburt 10/17-11/21
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 Roger Wimberly 10/17-11/21
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Masters A 35+ Bear Perrin 10/17-11/21
3 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Clydesdale Scott Pierce 10/17
13 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men Category B Masters Richard Bush 10/17
15 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Masters Men Category C Cliff McCann 10/17
11 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Masters Men Category C Cory Fawcett 10/17
7 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Masters Men Category C Scott Pierce 10/17
11 Psycho Cross Pseries: Series Standings Men Category C Brian Fawcett 10/17
4 Psycho Cross Pseries Junior Boys 15-16 Keith Fawcett 10/17
1 Psycho Cross Pseries Junior Boys 15-16 Timothy Jaynes 10/17
2 Psycho Cross Pseries Junior Boys 17-18 Brian Fawcett 10/17
9 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category B Masters Richard Bush 10/17
8 Psycho Cross Pseries Masters Men Category C Cliff McCann 10/17
8 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category C Brian Fawcett 10/17
2 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Junior Men Keith Fawcett 10/4-18
1 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Junior Men Brian Fawcett 10/4-18
1 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Masters Men C 40+ Cory Fawcett 10/4-18
4 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Masters B 40+ Steve Law 10/4-18
3 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Masters B 40+ Paul Hurlburt 10/4-18
2 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Masters B 40+ Richard Bush 10/4-18
6 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Men B Jess McLoud 10/4-18
2 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Junior Keith Fawcett 10/4
1 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Junior Brian Fawcett 10/4
2 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Men C 40+ Cory Fawcett 10/4
1 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Men C 40+ Scott Pierce 10/4
5 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Men B 40+ Steve Law 10/4
4 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Men B 40+ Paul Hurlburt 10/4
2 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Men B 40+ Richard Bush 10/4
9 Klamath Falls Cyclocross (KFCX) Men B Jess McLoud 10/4
6 Willamette Valley Cross Series Junior Men 17-18 Brian Fawcett 10/3-11/7
1 Willamette Valley Cross Series Junior Men 15-16 Timothy Jaynes 10/3-11/7
22 Willamette Valley Cross Series Men Category C Brian Fawcett 10/3-11/7
11 Willamette Valley Cross Series Singlespeed Cliff McCann 10/3
9 Willamette Valley Cross Series Category C Men Brian Fawcett 10/3
19 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters C Men Cory Fawcett 10/3
12 Willamette Valley Cross Series Masters C Men Cliff McCann 10/3
3 Willamette Valley Cross Series Junior Men 17-18 Brian Fawcett 10/3
1 Willamette Valley Cross Series Junior Men 15-16 Timothy Jaynes 10/3
102 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined: Combined Combined Cory Fawcett 9/20
100 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined: Combined Combined Steven Carlino 9/20
87 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined: Combined Combined Brian Fawcett 9/20
86 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined: Combined Combined Scott Pierce 9/20
78 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined: Combined Combined Paul Hurlburt 9/20
69 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined: Combined Combined Roger Wimberly 9/20
68 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined: Combined Combined Richard Bush 9/20
48 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined: Combined Combined Timothy Jaynes 9/20
23 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined: Combined Combined Britney Wimberly 9/20
4 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined: Combined Combined Keith Fawcett 9/20
3 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road: Combined Combined Keith Fawcett 9/20
2 The Pistis Short Track Category 3 Women 19+ Heather Carlino 9/20
1 The Pistis Short Track Category 3 Women 19+ Lorna Perrin 9/20
6 The Pistis Short Track Category 3 Men 40+ Robert Jaynes 9/20
4 The Pistis Short Track Category 3 Men 40+ Cory Fawcett 9/20
1 The Pistis Short Track Category 3 Men 40+ Paul Hurlburt 9/20
2 The Pistis Short Track Category 3 Men Shawn Logue 9/20
4 The Pistis Short Track Category 3 Junior Men U14 Jon McCann 9/20
3 The Pistis Short Track Singlespeed Open Jess McLoud 9/20
2 The Pistis Short Track Singlespeed Open Cliff McCann 9/20
3 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Women Natalie Evans 9/20
2 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Women Britney Wimberly 9/20
7 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 40+ Steve Law 9/20
4 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 40+ Scott Pierce 9/20
2 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 40+ Paul Hart 9/20
1 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 40+ Richard Bush 9/20
5 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men Steven Carlino 9/20
3 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men Brian Buskirk 9/20
1 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men Ben Ivory 9/20
2 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 15-18 Brian Fawcett 9/20
1 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 15-18 Timothy Jaynes 9/20
4 The Pistis Short Track Category 1 Men Roger Wimberly 9/20
3 The Pistis Short Track Category 1 Men Ryan Evans 9/20
1 The Pistis Short Track Pro Bear Perrin 9/20
96 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Open Cory Fawcett 9/20
94 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Open Steven Carlino 9/20
81 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Open Brian Fawcett 9/20
80 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Open Scott Pierce 9/20
72 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Open Paul Hurlburt 9/20
63 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Open Roger Wimberly 9/20
62 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Open Richard Bush 9/20
42 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Open Timothy Jaynes 9/20
6 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Open Britney Wimberly 9/20
4 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Open Keith Fawcett 9/20
2 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Road Junior Keith Fawcett 9/20
1 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike Junior Women Britney Wimberly 9/20
2 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike Category 2/Junior Brian Fawcett 9/20
1 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike Category 2/Junior Timothy Jaynes 9/20
5 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike Category 3/40+ Cory Fawcett 9/20
3 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike Category 3/40+ Scott Pierce 9/20
1 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike Category 3/40+ Paul Hurlburt 9/20
6 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike Category 2/40+ Richard Bush 9/20
10 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike Category 2/19-39 Steven Carlino 9/20
8 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb/OBRA MTB Hillclimb Championships: Mountain Bike Category 1/19-39 Roger Wimberly 9/20
9 Psycho Cross Pseries Clydesdale Scott Pierce 9/13-12/19
21 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category B Masters Richard Bush 9/13-12/19
23 Psycho Cross Pseries Singlespeed Brian Fawcett 9/13-12/19
21 Psycho Cross Pseries Masters Men Category C Cliff McCann 9/13-12/19
15 Psycho Cross Pseries Masters Men Category C Cory Fawcett 9/13-12/19
9 Psycho Cross Pseries Masters Men Category C Scott Pierce 9/13-12/19
30 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category C Brian Fawcett 9/13-12/19
24 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category C Brian Fawcett 9/13-12/19
3 Psycho Cross Pseries Junior Boys 15-16 Keith Fawcett 9/13
2 Psycho Cross Pseries Junior Boys 17-18 Brian Fawcett 9/13
2 Psycho Cross Pseries Clydesdale Scott Pierce 9/13
6 Psycho Cross Pseries Masters Men Category C Cory Fawcett 9/13
4 Psycho Cross Pseries Masters Men Category C Scott Pierce 9/13
6 Psycho Cross Pseries Men Category C Brian Fawcett 9/13
5 The Pistis Short Track Category 3 Men 40+ Robert Jaynes 9/13
4 The Pistis Short Track Category 3 Men 40+ Fred Reyes 9/13
3 The Pistis Short Track Category 3 Men 40+ Cory Fawcett 9/13
1 The Pistis Short Track Category 3 Men 40+ Paul Hurlburt 9/13
5 The Pistis Short Track Category 3 Junior Men U14 Jon McCann 9/13
3 The Pistis Short Track Category 3 Junior Men U14 Evander Reyes 9/13
2 The Pistis Short Track Singlespeed Open Jess McLoud 9/13
1 The Pistis Short Track Singlespeed Open Cliff McCann 9/13
2 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Women Natalie Evans 9/13
1 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Women Britney Wimberly 9/13
7 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 40+ Don Reeser 9/13
5 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 40+ Steve Law 9/13
4 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 40+ Scott Pierce 9/13
2 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 40+ Richard Bush 9/13
1 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 40+ Paul Hart 9/13
3 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men Brian Buskirk 9/13
1 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men Ben Ivory 9/13
2 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 15-18 Brian Fawcett 9/13
1 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 15-18 Timothy Jaynes 9/13
2 The Pistis Short Track Category 1 Men Roger Wimberly 9/13
1 The Pistis Short Track Category 1 Men Ryan Evans 9/13
10 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Four: Combined Combined Cory Fawcett 9/10
4 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Four B Race Cory Fawcett 9/10
18 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Cory Fawcett 9/10
4 Cross Over Stage Race Masters Men Category C Cory Fawcett 9/7
9 Cross Over Stage Race Men Category C Brian Fawcett 9/7
5 Cross Over Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 2 Masters Men C Cory Fawcett 9/6
14 Cross Over Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 2 Place Brian Fawcett 9/6
6 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage Two: Cross Crit Masters Men C Cory Fawcett 9/6
14 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage Two: Cross Crit Men Category C Brian Fawcett 9/6
5 Cross Over Stage Race Masters Men Category C Cory Fawcett 9/6-7
12 Cross Over Stage Race Men Category C Brian Fawcett 9/6-7
4 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage One: Cross TT Masters Men C Cory Fawcett 9/6
10 Cross Over Stage Race: Stage One: Cross TT Men Category C Brian Fawcett 9/6
4 Diamond Lake NW Challenge XC MTB Category 3 Men 35+ Robert Jaynes 9/5
2 Diamond Lake NW Challenge XC MTB Category 3 Men 35+ Cory Fawcett 9/5
1 Diamond Lake NW Challenge XC MTB Category 3 Men 35+ Paul Hurlburt 9/5
3 Diamond Lake NW Challenge XC MTB Category 2 Men 45-54 Steve Law 9/5
10 Diamond Lake NW Challenge XC MTB Category 2 Men 35-44 Cliff McCann 9/5
9 Diamond Lake NW Challenge XC MTB Category 2 Men 35-44 Richard Bush 9/5
2 Diamond Lake NW Challenge XC MTB Category 2 Men 15-18 Brian Fawcett 9/5
1 Diamond Lake NW Challenge XC MTB Category 2 Men 15-18 Timothy Jaynes 9/5
3 Diamond Lake NW Challenge XC MTB Pro Bear Perrin 9/5
5 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Three B Race (Category 3/4/5) Brian Fawcett 9/3
54 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Final General Classification Category 4/5 Brian Fawcett 8/30
7 Master's Track Championships: Points Races Masters 40-49 Cory Fawcett 8/30
2 The Pistis Short Track Category 3 Women 19+ Heather Carlino 8/30
1 The Pistis Short Track Category 3 Women 19+ Lorna Perrin 8/30
3 The Pistis Short Track Category 3 Men 40+ Cory Fawcett 8/30
1 The Pistis Short Track Category 3 Men 40+ Paul Hurlburt 8/30
5 The Pistis Short Track Category 3 Junior Men U14 Jon McCann 8/30
3 The Pistis Short Track Singlespeed Open Jess McLoud 8/30
2 The Pistis Short Track Singlespeed Open Cliff McCann 8/30
5 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 40+ Don Reeser 8/30
4 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 40+ Steve Law 8/30
3 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 40+ Scott Pierce 8/30
1 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 40+ Paul Hart 8/30
2 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men Steven Carlino 8/30
1 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men Brian Buskirk 8/30
2 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 15-18 Brian Fawcett 8/30
1 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 15-18 Timothy Jaynes 8/30
1 The Pistis Short Track Pro Men Bear Perrin 8/30
169 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Brian Fawcett 8/30
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 Brian Fawcett 8/30
58 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: General Classification after Stage 3 Category 4/5 Brian Fawcett 8/30
61 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Category 4/5 Brian Fawcett 8/30
4 Master's Track Championships: Pursuits Masters 45-49 Cory Fawcett 8/30
45 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Category 4/5 Brian Fawcett 8/29
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race: General Classification Masters 40+ Cory Fawcett 8/29
16 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Category 4/5 Brian Fawcett 8/29
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Maxon Road Race Masters 40+ Cory Fawcett 8/29
183 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Cory Fawcett 8/28
148 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Brian Fawcett 8/28
13 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Masters 40+ Cory Fawcett 8/28
47 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Category 4/5 Brian Fawcett 8/28
7 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Brian Fawcett 8/27
2 The Pistis Short Track Category 3 Women 19+ Heather Carlino 8/23
5 The Pistis Short Track Category 3 Men 40+ Robert Jaynes 8/23
4 The Pistis Short Track Category 3 Men 40+ Cory Fawcett 8/23
1 The Pistis Short Track Category 3 Men 40+ Paul Hurlburt 8/23
3 The Pistis Short Track Singlespeed Open Jess McLoud 8/23
2 The Pistis Short Track Singlespeed Open Cliff McCann 8/23
5 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 40+ Steve Law 8/23
3 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 40+ Scott Pierce 8/23
2 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 40+ Richard Bush 8/23
1 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 40+ Paul Hart 8/23
5 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men Steven Carlino 8/23
3 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men Brian Buskirk 8/23
2 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men Ben Ivory 8/23
2 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 15-18 Brian Fawcett 8/23
1 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 15-18 Timothy Jaynes 8/23
26 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial: Combined Combined Brian Fawcett 8/22
19 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial: Combined Combined Timothy Jaynes 8/22
2 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial Junior Men Brian Fawcett 8/22
1 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial Junior Men Timothy Jaynes 8/22
9 Team Beer Track Race Masters Men Cory Fawcett 8/22
11 Team Beer Track Race Category 5 Cory Fawcett 8/22
1 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Junior Brian Fawcett 8/20
4 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Brian Fawcett 8/20
129 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Combined Brian Fawcett 8/16
2 The Pistis Short Track Category 3 Women 19+ Lorna Perrin 8/16-9/20
1 The Pistis Short Track Category 3 Women 19+ Heather Carlino 8/16-9/20
8 The Pistis Short Track Category 3 Men 40+ Fred Reyes 8/16-9/20
5 The Pistis Short Track Category 3 Men 40+ Robert Jaynes 8/16-9/20
3 The Pistis Short Track Category 3 Men 40+ Cory Fawcett 8/16-9/20
1 The Pistis Short Track Category 3 Men 40+ Paul Hurlburt 8/16-9/20
2 The Pistis Short Track Category 3 Men Shawn Logue 8/16-9/20
6 The Pistis Short Track Category 3 Junior Men U14 Evander Reyes 8/16-9/20
4 The Pistis Short Track Category 3 Junior Men U14 Jon McCann 8/16-9/20
3 The Pistis Short Track Singlespeed Jess McLoud 8/16-9/20
1 The Pistis Short Track Singlespeed Cliff McCann 8/16-9/20
3 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Women Natalie Evans 8/16-9/20
2 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Women Britney Wimberly 8/16-9/20
6 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 40+ Don Reeser 8/16-9/20
4 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 40+ Steve Law 8/16-9/20
3 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 40+ Scott Pierce 8/16-9/20
2 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 40+ Richard Bush 8/16-9/20
1 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 40+ Paul Hart 8/16-9/20
3 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men Steven Carlino 8/16-9/20
2 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men Brian Buskirk 8/16-9/20
1 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men Ben Ivory 8/16-9/20
2 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 15-18 Brian Fawcett 8/16-9/20
1 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 15-18 Timothy Jaynes 8/16-9/20
4 The Pistis Short Track Category 1 Men Roger Wimberly 8/16-9/20
3 The Pistis Short Track Category 1 Men Ryan Evans 8/16-9/20
1 The Pistis Short Track Pro Men Bear Perrin 8/16-9/20
2 The Pistis Short Track Category 3 Women Heather Carlino 8/16
1 The Pistis Short Track Category 3 Women Lorna Perrin 8/16
8 The Pistis Short Track Category 3 Men 40+ Robert Jaynes 8/16
6 The Pistis Short Track Category 3 Men 40+ Fred Reyes 8/16
4 The Pistis Short Track Category 3 Men 40+ Cory Fawcett 8/16
1 The Pistis Short Track Category 3 Men 40+ Paul Hurlburt 8/16
1 The Pistis Short Track Category 3 Men Shawn Logue 8/16
6 The Pistis Short Track Category 3 Junior Men U14 Jon McCann 8/16
3 The Pistis Short Track Category 3 Junior Men U14 Evander Reyes 8/16
3 The Pistis Short Track Singlespeed Open Jess McLoud 8/16
2 The Pistis Short Track Singlespeed Open Cliff McCann 8/16
5 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 40+ Don Reeser 8/16
4 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 40+ Steve Law 8/16
3 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 40+ Scott Pierce 8/16
2 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 40+ Paul Hart 8/16
1 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 40+ Richard Bush 8/16
2 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men Steven Carlino 8/16
1 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men Ben Ivory 8/16
2 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 15-18 Brian Fawcett 8/16
1 The Pistis Short Track Category 2 Men 15-18 Timothy Jaynes 8/16
1 The Pistis Short Track Pro Bear Perrin 8/16
5 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Junior Men 17-18 Brian Fawcett 8/16
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 17-18 Brian Fawcett 8/15
13 OBRA Criterium Championships Men 5 Scott Pierce 8/15
11 OBRA Criterium Championships Men 5 Richard Bush 8/15
31 OBRA Criterium Championships Men 4 Brian Fawcett 8/15
2 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Junior Brian Fawcett 8/13
6 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Brian Fawcett 8/13
1 Willamette Pass DH Category 3 Men 40+ Cory Fawcett 8/9
2 Willamette Pass DH Category 3 Men 15-18 Keith Fawcett 8/9
1 Willamette Pass DH Category 3 Men 15-18 Brian Fawcett 8/9
29 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial: Combined Combined Brian Fawcett 8/8
24 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial: Combined Combined Timothy Jaynes 8/8
41 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial: Combined Combined Cory Fawcett 8/8
2 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial Junior Men Brian Fawcett 8/8
1 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial Junior Men Timothy Jaynes 8/8
9 Callahan's Hillclimb Time Trial Masters Men 40+ Cory Fawcett 8/8
4 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Two Junior Brian Fawcett 8/6
26 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Two Men 3/4 (B Race) Brian Fawcett 8/6
24 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series Two Men 3/4 (B Race) Cory Fawcett 8/6
1 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Junior Brian Fawcett 8/6
27 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Cory Fawcett 8/6
12 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Brian Fawcett 8/6
110 OUCH: Combined Combined Brian Fawcett 7/26
4 OUCH Junior Men Brian Fawcett 7/26
3 Junior/Tandem Track Championships: Omnium Junior 17-18 Brian Fawcett 7/25
4 Junior/Tandem Track Championships: Omnium Junior 15-16 Keith Fawcett 7/25
4 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Junior Keith Fawcett 7/23
14 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Cory Fawcett 7/23
15 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Masters 40+ Scott Pierce 7/19
11 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Men 5 Cory Fawcett 7/19
5 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior 15-18 Brian Fawcett 7/19
2 Crook County Crush XC Women Category 2 10-34 Britney Wimberly 7/18
3 Crook County Crush XC Men Category 3 35+ Cory Fawcett 7/18
1 Crook County Crush XC Men Category 3 35+ Paul Hurlburt 7/18
5 Crook County Crush XC Men Category 2 45-54 Don Reeser 7/18
4 Crook County Crush XC Men Category 2 45-54 Steve Law 7/18
5 Crook County Crush XC Men Category 2/35-44 Cliff McCann 7/18
1 Crook County Crush XC Men Category 2/35-44 Tom Keller 7/18
6 Crook County Crush XC Men Category 2 19-34 Steven Carlino 7/18
3 Crook County Crush XC Men Category 2 10-18 Brian Fawcett 7/18
1 Crook County Crush XC Men Category 2 10-18 Timothy Jaynes 7/18
2 Crook County Crush XC Men Category 1 35-44 Roger Wimberly 7/18
5 Crook County Crush XC Pro Men Bear Perrin 7/18
3 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Junior Brian Fawcett 7/16
23 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Cory Fawcett 7/16
18 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Brian Fawcett 7/16
11 Firecracker Crit Masters 35+ Cory Fawcett 7/5
6 8 Hours of Independence Category 3 (Beginner) 35+ Men Cory Fawcett 7/4
5 8 Hours of Independence Category 3 (Beginner) 35+ Men Paul Hurlburt 7/4
1 8 Hours of Independence Category 3 (Beginner) 35+ Men Shawn Logue 7/4
2 8 Hours of Independence Category 2 (Sport) 15-18 Junior Timothy Jaynes 7/4
18 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Cory Fawcett 7/2
4 Return on the Jedi XC Category 3 Women Heather Carlino 6/28
3 Return on the Jedi XC Category 3 Women Michelle Wimberly 6/28
9 Return on the Jedi XC Category 3 Men 35+ Robert Jaynes 6/28
8 Return on the Jedi XC Category 3 Men 35+ Cory Fawcett 6/28
6 Return on the Jedi XC Category 3 Men 35+ Fred Reyes 6/28
4 Return on the Jedi XC Category 3 Men 35+ Shawn Logue 6/28
2 Return on the Jedi XC Category 3 Men 35+ Scott Pierce 6/28
1 Return on the Jedi XC Category 3 Men 35+ Paul Hurlburt 6/28
7 Return on the Jedi XC Category 3 Men U14 Triston Hoskoettler 6/28
6 Return on the Jedi XC Category 3 Men U14 Evander Reyes 6/28
2 Return on the Jedi XC Category 3 Men U14 Peyton Logue 6/28
2 Return on the Jedi XC Category 2 Women Natalie Evans 6/28
1 Return on the Jedi XC Category 2 Women Britney Wimberly 6/28
5 Return on the Jedi XC Category 2 Men 45-54 Steve Law 6/28
5 Return on the Jedi XC Category 2 Men 35-44 Cliff McCann 6/28
2 Return on the Jedi XC Category 2 Men 35-44 Tom Keller 6/28
12 Return on the Jedi XC Category 2 Men 19-34 Jess McLoud 6/28
11 Return on the Jedi XC Category 2 Men 19-34 Steven Carlino 6/28
8 Return on the Jedi XC Category 2 Men 19-34 Brian Buskirk 6/28
3 Return on the Jedi XC Category 2 Men 19-34 Ben Ivory 6/28
3 Return on the Jedi XC Category 2 Men U18 Brian Fawcett 6/28
2 Return on the Jedi XC Category 2 Men U18 Timothy Jaynes 6/28
1 Return on the Jedi XC Category 1 Men 35-44 Roger Wimberly 6/28
4 Return on the Jedi STXC Category 3 Men 35+ Cory Fawcett 6/27
3 Return on the Jedi STXC Category 3 Men 35+ Shawn Logue 6/27
2 Return on the Jedi STXC Category 3 Men 35+ Paul Hurlburt 6/27
1 Return on the Jedi STXC Category 3 Men 35+ Scott Pierce 6/27
5 Return on the Jedi STXC Category 3 Men U14 Triston Hoskoettler 6/27
3 Return on the Jedi STXC Category 3 Men U14 Evander Reyes 6/27
1 Return on the Jedi STXC Category 3 Men U14 Peyton Logue 6/27
1 Return on the Jedi STXC Singlespeed Cliff McCann 6/27
2 Return on the Jedi STXC Category 2 Women Natalie Evans 6/27
1 Return on the Jedi STXC Category 2 Women Britney Wimberly 6/27
4 Return on the Jedi STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Don Reeser 6/27
2 Return on the Jedi STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Steve Law 6/27
4 Return on the Jedi STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Cliff McCann 6/27
2 Return on the Jedi STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Richard Bush 6/27
1 Return on the Jedi STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Tom Keller 6/27
3 Return on the Jedi STXC Category 2 Men 19-34 Steven Carlino 6/27
3 Return on the Jedi STXC Category 2 Men U18 Brian Fawcett 6/27
1 Return on the Jedi STXC Category 2 Men U18 Timothy Jaynes 6/27
1 Return on the Jedi STXC Category 1 Men 34-44 Roger Wimberly 6/27
1 Return on the Jedi STXC Category 1 Men 19-39 Ryan Evans 6/27
4 Return on the Jedi STXC Pro Men Bear Perrin 6/27
3 Return on the Jedi Super D Category 3 Women Heather Carlino 6/27
2 Return on the Jedi Super D Category 3 Women Michelle Wimberly 6/27
6 Return on the Jedi Super D Category 3 Men 35+ Fred Reyes 6/27
4 Return on the Jedi Super D Category 3 Men 35+ Cory Fawcett 6/27
2 Return on the Jedi Super D Category 3 Men 35+ Shawn Logue 6/27
1 Return on the Jedi Super D Category 3 Men 35+ Scott Pierce 6/27
5 Return on the Jedi Super D Category 3 Men U14 Peyton Logue 6/27
4 Return on the Jedi Super D Category 3 Men U14 Triston Hoskoettler 6/27
2 Return on the Jedi Super D Category 3 Men U14 Evander Reyes 6/27
1 Return on the Jedi Super D Singlespeed Cliff McCann 6/27
1 Return on the Jedi Super D Category 2 Junior Women Britney Wimberly 6/27
2 Return on the Jedi Super D Category 2 Men 45-54 Steve Law 6/27
1 Return on the Jedi Super D Category 2 Men 35-44 Tom Keller 6/27
4 Return on the Jedi Super D Category 2 Men 19-34 Steven Carlino 6/27
2 Return on the Jedi Super D Category 2 Men 19-34 Ben Ivory 6/27
2 Return on the Jedi Super D Category 2 Men U18 Brian Fawcett 6/27
1 Return on the Jedi Super D Category 2 Men U18 Timothy Jaynes 6/27
1 Return on the Jedi Super D Category 1 Men 34-44 Roger Wimberly 6/27
1 NWX Criterium Junior Brian Fawcett 6/26
3 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series One Junior Timothy Jaynes 6/25
2 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series One Junior Brian Fawcett 6/25
49 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series One Category 3/4/5 (B Race) Paul Hurlburt 6/25
48 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series One Category 3/4/5 (B Race) Cliff McCann 6/25
34 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series One Category 3/4/5 (B Race) Scott Pierce 6/25
33 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series One Category 3/4/5 (B Race) John Raedeke 6/25
31 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series One Category 3/4/5 (B Race) Cory Fawcett 6/25
19 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series One Category 3/4/5 (B Race) Timothy Jaynes 6/25
16 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series One Category 3/4/5 (B Race) Brian Fawcett 6/25
5 Southern OR Champion Thursdays: Series One Category 3/4/5 (B Race) Richard Bush 6/25
1 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Junior Brian Fawcett 6/25
26 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Cory Fawcett 6/25
19 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Brian Fawcett 6/25
11 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Richard Bush 6/25
2 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Men Brian Fawcett 6/22
5 Jacksonville STXC Category 1 Men Roger Wimberly 6/22
7 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Masters 40+ Cliff McCann 6/22
4 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Masters 40+ Steve Law 6/22
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Masters 40+ Richard Bush 6/22
3 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Senior Men Steven Carlino 6/22
2 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Senior Men Tom Keller 6/22
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Junior Women Britney Wimberly 6/22
2 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Junior Men Brian Fawcett 6/22
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Junior Men Timothy Jaynes 6/22
4 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Masters 40+ Cory Fawcett 6/22
3 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Masters 40+ Fred Reyes 6/22
2 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Masters 40+ Paul Hurlburt 6/22
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Masters 40+ Scott Pierce 6/22
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Men Shawn Logue 6/22
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Senior Woman Michelle Wimberly 6/22
3 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Junior Men Evander Reyes 6/22
1 Test of Endurance 50 Two-Person Women Team Michelle Wimberly 6/21
1 Test of Endurance 50 Two-Person Women Team Britney Wimberly 6/21
1 Test of Endurance 50 Two-Person Men Team Brian Buskirk 6/21
1 Test of Endurance 50 Two-Person Men Team Ben Ivory 6/21
3 Test of Endurance 50 Category 3 (Beginner) Women Michelle Wimberly 6/21
9 Test of Endurance 50 Category 3 (Beginner) 35+ Men Cory Fawcett 6/21
2 Test of Endurance 50 Category 3 (Beginner) 35+ Men Paul Hurlburt 6/21
2 Test of Endurance 50 Category 2 (Sport) 35-44 Men Tom Keller 6/21
11 Test of Endurance 50 Category 2 (Sport) 19-34 Men Brian Buskirk 6/21
8 Test of Endurance 50 Category 2 (Sport) 19-34 Men Ben Ivory 6/21
3 Test of Endurance 50 Category 2 (Sport) U18 Men Brian Fawcett 6/21
2 Test of Endurance 50 Category 2 (Sport) U18 Men Timothy Jaynes 6/21
5 Test of Endurance 50 Category 1 (Expert) 35-44 Men Roger Wimberly 6/21
10 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race John Raedeke 6/18
8 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Richard Bush 6/18
4 Jacksonville STXC Category 1 Men Roger Wimberly 6/15
4 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Masters 40+ Steve Law 6/15
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Masters 40+ Richard Bush 6/15
4 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Senior Men Steven Carlino 6/15
3 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Senior Men Ben Ivory 6/15
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Senior Men Tom Keller 6/15
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Junior Women Britney Wimberly 6/15
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Junior Men Timothy Jaynes 6/15
4 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Masters 40+ Cory Fawcett 6/15
3 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Masters 40+ Fred Reyes 6/15
2 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Masters 40+ Scott Pierce 6/15
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Masters 40+ Paul Hurlburt 6/15
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Men Shawn Logue 6/15
2 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Junior Men Evander Reyes 6/15
1 OBRA STXC Championship (fka Falls City) Category 2 Women U34 Britney Wimberly 6/13
2 OBRA STXC Championship (fka Falls City) Category 2 Men U18 Brian Fawcett 6/13
1 OBRA STXC Championship (fka Falls City) Category 2 Men U18 Timothy Jaynes 6/13
4 OBRA STXC Championship (fka Falls City) Category 1 Men 35-44 Roger Wimberly 6/13
1 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Junior Brian Fawcett 6/11
10 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Brian Fawcett 6/11
6 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Richard Bush 6/11
4 Jacksonville STXC Category 1 Men Roger Wimberly 6/8
3 Jacksonville STXC Category 1 Men John Raedeke 6/8
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 1 Men Bear Perrin 6/8
5 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Masters 40+ Steve Law 6/8
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Masters 40+ Richard Bush 6/8
4 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Senior Men Jess McLoud 6/8
3 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Senior Men Ben Ivory 6/8
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Senior Men Tom Keller 6/8
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Junior Women Britney Wimberly 6/8
2 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Junior Men Brian Fawcett 6/8
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Junior Men Timothy Jaynes 6/8
5 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Masters 40+ Fred Reyes 6/8
3 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Masters 40+ Cory Fawcett 6/8
2 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Masters 40+ Scott Pierce 6/8
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Masters 40+ Paul Hurlburt 6/8
2 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Men Brian Fawcett 6/8
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Men Shawn Logue 6/8
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Women Michelle Wimberly 6/8
5 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Junior Men Jon McCann 6/8
4 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Junior Men Evander Reyes 6/8
8 Pickett's Charge XC Women Category 3 19+ Heather Carlino 6/7
7 Pickett's Charge XC Women Category 3 19+ Michelle Wimberly 6/7
5 Pickett's Charge XC Women Category 2 10-34 Natalie Evans 6/7
3 Pickett's Charge XC Women Category 2 10-34 Britney Wimberly 6/7
21 Pickett's Charge XC Men Category 3 35+ Fred Reyes 6/7
14 Pickett's Charge XC Men Category 3 35+ Cory Fawcett 6/7
12 Pickett's Charge XC Men Category 3 35+ Robert Jaynes 6/7
4 Pickett's Charge XC Men Category 3 35+ Scott Pierce 6/7
3 Pickett's Charge XC Men Category 3 35+ Shawn Logue 6/7
2 Pickett's Charge XC Men Category 3 35+ Paul Hurlburt 6/7
8 Pickett's Charge XC Men 3 10-14 Evander Reyes 6/7
18 Pickett's Charge XC Men Category 2 45-54 Don Reeser 6/7
13 Pickett's Charge XC Men Category 2 45-54 Steve Law 6/7
27 Pickett's Charge XC Men Category 2/35-44 Cliff McCann 6/7
23 Pickett's Charge XC Men Category 2/35-44 Richard Bush 6/7
14 Pickett's Charge XC Men Category 2/35-44 Paul Hart 6/7
3 Pickett's Charge XC Men Category 2/35-44 Tom Keller 6/7
21 Pickett's Charge XC Men Category 2 19-34 Steven Carlino 6/7
19 Pickett's Charge XC Men Category 2 19-34 Brian Buskirk 6/7
11 Pickett's Charge XC Men Category 2 19-34 Ben Ivory 6/7
5 Pickett's Charge XC Men Category 2 10-18 Brian Fawcett 6/7
1 Pickett's Charge XC Men Category 2 10-18 Timothy Jaynes 6/7
11 Pickett's Charge XC Men Category 1 35-44 John Raedeke 6/7
8 Pickett's Charge XC Men Category 1 35-44 Roger Wimberly 6/7
7 Pickett's Charge XC Men Category 1 19-34 Ryan Evans 6/7
13 Pickett's Charge XC Pro Men Bear Perrin 6/7
8 Jacksonville STXC Category 1 Men John Raedeke 6/1-22
6 Jacksonville STXC Category 1 Men Bear Perrin 6/1-22
3 Jacksonville STXC Category 1 Men Roger Wimberly 6/1-22
7 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Masters 40+ Cliff McCann 6/1-22
4 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Masters 40+ Steve Law 6/1-22
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Masters 40+ Richard Bush 6/1-22
5 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Senior Men Jess McLoud 6/1-22
4 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Senior Men Steven Carlino 6/1-22
3 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Senior Men Ben Ivory 6/1-22
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Senior Men Tom Keller 6/1-22
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Junior Woman Britney Wimberly 6/1-22
3 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Junior Men Brian Fawcett 6/1-22
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Junior Men Timothy Jaynes 6/1-22
4 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Masters 40+ Fred Reyes 6/1-22
3 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Masters 40+ Cory Fawcett 6/1-22
2 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Masters 40+ Scott Pierce 6/1-22
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Masters 40+ Paul Hurlburt 6/1-22
2 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Men Brian Fawcett 6/1-22
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Men Shawn Logue 6/1-22
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Women Michelle Wimberly 6/1-22
10 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Junior Men Jon McCann 6/1-22
2 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Junior Men Evander Reyes 6/1-22
3 Jacksonville STXC Category 1 Men Roger Wimberly 6/1
6 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Masters 40+ Steve Law 6/1
5 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Masters 40+ Cliff McCann 6/1
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Masters 40+ Richard Bush 6/1
6 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Senior Men Jess McLoud 6/1
4 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Senior Men Ben Ivory 6/1
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Senior Men Tom Keller 6/1
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Junior Women Britney Wimberly 6/1
2 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Junior Men Brian Fawcett 6/1
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Junior Men Timothy Jaynes 6/1
3 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Masters 40+ Cory Fawcett 6/1
2 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Masters 40+ Scott Pierce 6/1
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Masters 40+ Paul Hurlburt 6/1
2 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Men Brian Fawcett 6/1
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Men Shawn Logue 6/1
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 3 Women Michelle Wimberly 6/1
1 Falls City Fat Tire Festival DH Category 3 30+ Cory Fawcett 5/31
1 Falls City Fat Tire Festival DH Category 3 U18 Brian Fawcett 5/31
5 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Junior Men 17-18 Brian Fawcett 5/30
57 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined Brian Fawcett 5/26
68 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined Cory Fawcett 5/26
52 Hutch's TT Series: Combined Combined Scott Pierce 5/26
1 Hutch's TT Series Junior Brian Fawcett 5/26
6 Hutch's TT Series Men 40+ Cory Fawcett 5/26
5 Hutch's TT Series Men 40+ Scott Pierce 5/26
2 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Junior Brian Fawcett 5/21
1 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Junior Timothy Jaynes 5/21
24 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Paul Hurlburt 5/21
21 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Cliff McCann 5/21
20 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Cory Fawcett 5/21
10 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Brian Fawcett 5/21
6 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Richard Bush 5/21
5 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Race Timothy Jaynes 5/21
8 Spring Thaw DH Category 3 Junior Men 15-18 Brian Fawcett 5/17
2 Spring Thaw DH Category 3 Men 30+ Cory Fawcett 5/17
1 Spring Thaw DH Category 3 Men 30+ Fred Reyes 5/17
5 Spring Thaw DH Category 2 Men 30-39 Roger Wimberly 5/17
2 Spring Thaw XC Clydesdale 200+ Scott Pierce 5/16
7 Spring Thaw XC Category 3 Women 19+ Michelle Wimberly 5/16
16 Spring Thaw XC Category 3 Men 35+ Cory Fawcett 5/16
15 Spring Thaw XC Category 3 Men 35+ Robert Jaynes 5/16
5 Spring Thaw XC Category 3 Men 35+ Fred Reyes 5/16
2 Spring Thaw XC Category 3 Men 35+ Shawn Logue 5/16
1 Spring Thaw XC Category 3 Men 35+ Paul Hurlburt 5/16
1 Spring Thaw XC Category 3 Junior Women U18 Britney Wimberly 5/16
7 Spring Thaw XC Category 3 Junior Men 10-14 Evander Reyes 5/16
6 Spring Thaw XC Category 3 Junior Men 10-14 Jon McCann 5/16
3 Spring Thaw XC Category 2 Women U34 Natalie Evans 5/16
11 Spring Thaw XC Category 2 Men 45-54 Don Reeser 5/16
10 Spring Thaw XC Category 2 Men 45-54 Steve Law 5/16
26 Spring Thaw XC Category 2 Men 35-44 Cliff McCann 5/16
16 Spring Thaw XC Category 2 Men 35-44 Richard Bush 5/16
15 Spring Thaw XC Category 2 Men 35-44 Paul Hart 5/16
6 Spring Thaw XC Category 2 Men 35-44 Tom Keller 5/16
19 Spring Thaw XC Category 2 Men 19-34 Brian Buskirk 5/16
18 Spring Thaw XC Category 2 Men 19-34 Ben Ivory 5/16
7 Spring Thaw XC Category 2 Junior Men U18 Brian Fawcett 5/16
1 Spring Thaw XC Category 2 Junior Men U18 Timothy Jaynes 5/16
18 Spring Thaw XC Category 1 Men 35-44 Roger Wimberly 5/16
4 Spring Thaw XC Category 1 Men 35-44 John Raedeke 5/16
12 Spring Thaw XC Category 1 Men 19-34 Ryan Evans 5/16
3 Southern OR Champion Thursdays Junior Brian Fawcett 5/14
13 Southern OR Champion Thursdays B Cory Fawcett 5/14
12 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Women Heather Carlino 5/10
11 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Women Michelle Wimberly 5/10
1 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 U18 Women Britney Wimberly 5/10
11 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 10-34 Women Natalie Evans 5/10
22 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 35+ Men Robert Jaynes 5/10
16 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 35+ Men Cory Fawcett 5/10
14 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 35+ Men Fred Reyes 5/10
6 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 35+ Men Paul Hurlburt 5/10
2 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 35+ Men Scott Pierce 5/10
5 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Men 10-14 Evander Reyes 5/10
33 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2/35-44 Men Cliff McCann 5/10
20 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2/35-44 Men Richard Bush 5/10
10 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2/35-44 Men Paul Hart 5/10
5 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2/35-44 Men Tom Keller 5/10
2 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2/35-44 Men Roger Wimberly 5/10
37 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 19-34 Men Brian Buskirk 5/10
32 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 19-34 Men Steven Carlino 5/10
26 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 19-34 Men Ben Ivory 5/10
5 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 U18 Brian Fawcett 5/10
4 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 U18 Timothy Jaynes 5/10
6 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 19-34 Men Ryan Evans 5/10
9 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters Men 40-49 Cory Fawcett 5/9
6 Hutch's TT Series Junior Brian Fawcett 5/5-26
10 Hutch's TT Series Masters 40+ Men Cory Fawcett 5/5-26
8 Hutch's TT Series Masters 40+ Men Scott Pierce 5/5-26
11 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 3 Women (19) Michelle Wimberly 5/3
8 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 3 Women (19) Heather Carlino 5/3
25 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 3 35+ Men (18) Janes Robert 5/3
21 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 3 35+ Men (18) Cory Fawcett 5/3
11 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 3 35+ Men (18) Fred Reyes 5/3
8 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 3 35+ Men (18) Paul Hurlburt 5/3
7 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 3 35+ Men (18) Shawn Logue 5/3
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 3 35+ Men (18) Scott Pierce 5/3
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 3 35+ Men (18) Richard Bush 5/3
9 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 3 10-14 Men (15) Evander Reyes 5/3
8 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 3 10-14 Men (15) Jon McCann 5/3
6 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 2 Women (13) Natalie Evans 5/3
14 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 2 45-54 Men (11) Don Reeser 5/3
9 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 2 45-54 Men (11) Steve Law 5/3
29 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 2/35-44 Men (10) Cliff McCann 5/3
23 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 2/35-44 Men (10) Paul Hart 5/3
6 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 2/35-44 Men (10) Tom Keller 5/3
4 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 2/35-44 Men (10) Roger Wimberly 5/3
29 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 2 19-34 Men (9) Jess McLoud 5/3
27 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 2 19-34 Men (9) Brian Buskirk 5/3
24 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 2 19-34 Men (9) Steven Carlino 5/3
13 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 2 19-34 Men (9) Ben Ivory 5/3
5 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 2 U18 Men (8) John Rian 5/3
4 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 2 U18 Men (8) Brian Fawcett 5/3
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 2 U18 Men (8) Timothy Jaynes 5/3
4 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 1 35-44 Men (3) John Raedeke 5/3
9 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 1 19-34 Men (2) Ryan Evans 5/3
19 Hood River Crit Series Masters 40+ Cory Fawcett 4/30
28 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Steve Law 4/28
19 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Paul Hurlburt 4/28
5 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Category 5 Men Steve Law 4/28
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Masters Men 40+ Paul Hurlburt 4/28
5 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 3 Women Heather Carlino 4/26
1 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 3 Women U18 Britney Wimberly 4/26
7 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 3 Men 35+ Cory Fawcett 4/26
5 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 3 Men 35+ Scott Pierce 4/26
4 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 3 Men 35+ Paul Hurlburt 4/26
11 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Women Natalie Evans 4/26
4 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Men 35-44 Tom Keller 4/26
2 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Men 35-44 Roger Wimberly 4/26
26 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Men 19-34 Steven Carlino 4/26
18 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Men 19-34 Ben Ivory 4/26
1 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Men U18 Brian Fawcett 4/26
18 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 1 Men 19-34 Ryan Evans 4/26
1 Bear Springs Trap STXC Category 3 Women U18 Britney Wimberly 4/25
3 Bear Springs Trap STXC Category 3 Women Heather Carlino 4/25
4 Bear Springs Trap STXC Category 3 Men 35+ Cory Fawcett 4/25
3 Bear Springs Trap STXC Category 3 Men 35+ Scott Pierce 4/25
1 Bear Springs Trap STXC Category 3 Men 35+ Paul Hurlburt 4/25
2 Bear Springs Trap STXC Category 2 Women Natalie Evans 4/25
5 Bear Springs Trap STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Steven Carlino 4/25
4 Bear Springs Trap STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Ben Ivory 4/25
2 Bear Springs Trap STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Roger Wimberly 4/25
1 Bear Springs Trap STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Tom Keller 4/25
2 Bear Springs Trap STXC Category 2 Men U18 Brian Fawcett 4/25
2 Bear Springs Trap STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 Ryan Evans 4/25
26 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Paul Hurlburt 4/21
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Masters Men 40+ Paul Hurlburt 4/21
39 Table Rock RR Category 4/5 Men Richard Bush 4/19
33 Table Rock RR Category 4/5 Men John Raedeke 4/19
1 Table Rock RR Junior Brian Fawcett 4/19
6 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Standings Tandem Brian/Cory Fawcett/Fawcett 4/14
7 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Standings Junior Brian Fawcett 4/14
4 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Standings Masters 40+ Men Paul Hurlburt 4/14
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Series Standings Masters 40+ Men Cory Fawcett 4/14
36 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Brian/Cory Fawcett/Fawcett 4/7
13 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Brian Fawcett 4/7
41 Hutch's Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Cory Fawcett 4/7
7 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Tandem Brian/Cory Fawcett/Fawcett 4/7-28
7 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Junior Brian Fawcett 4/7-28
15 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Category 5 Men Steve Law 4/7-28
4 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Masters 40+ Men Cory Fawcett 4/7-28
3 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Masters 40+ Men Paul Hurlburt 4/7-28
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Tandem Brian/Cory Fawcett/Fawcett 4/7
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Junior Brian Fawcett 4/7
2 Hutch's Hillclimb Series Masters Men 40+ Cory Fawcett 4/7
9 Horning's Hustle Category 3 Women 19+ Heather Carlino 4/5
6 Horning's Hustle Category 3 Women 19+ Michelle Wimberly 4/5
1 Horning's Hustle Category 3 Women 10-18 Britney Wimberly 4/5
21 Horning's Hustle Category 3 Men 35+ Robert Jaynes 4/5
7 Horning's Hustle Category 3 Men 35+ Fred Reyes 4/5
6 Horning's Hustle Category 3 Men 35+ Shawn Logue 4/5
4 Horning's Hustle Category 3 Men 35+ Paul Hurlburt 4/5
2 Horning's Hustle Category 3 Men 35+ Richard Bush 4/5
5 Horning's Hustle Category 3 Men 10-14 Evander Reyes 4/5
4 Horning's Hustle Category 3 Men 10-14 Jon McCann 4/5
15 Horning's Hustle Category 2 Men 45-54 Cliff McCann 4/5
14 Horning's Hustle Category 2 Men 45-54 Don Reeser 4/5
13 Horning's Hustle Category 2 Men 45-54 Steve Law 4/5
8 Horning's Hustle Category 2 Men 35-44 Paul Hart 4/5
3 Horning's Hustle Category 2 Men 35-44 Tom Keller 4/5
1 Horning's Hustle Category 2 Men 35-44 Roger Wimberly 4/5
31 Horning's Hustle Category 2 Men 19-34 Steven Carlino 4/5
29 Horning's Hustle Category 2 Men 19-34 Jess McLoud 4/5
23 Horning's Hustle Category 2 Men 19-34 Brian Buskirk 4/5
19 Horning's Hustle Category 2 Men 19-34 Ben Ivory 4/5
5 Horning's Hustle Category 2 Men 14-18 Brian Fawcett 4/5
3 Horning's Hustle Category 2 Men 14-18 Timothy Jaynes 4/5
61 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Pamela Hurlburt 3/29
49 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Brian/Cory Fawcett/Fawcett 3/29
36 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Brian Fawcett 3/29
57 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Cory Fawcett 3/29
44 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Paul Hurlburt 3/29
37 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Richard Bush 3/29
39 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Roger Wimberly 3/29
33 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Tom Keller 3/29
3 Southern Oregon TT Series Masters 35+ Women Pamela Hurlburt 3/29
3 Southern Oregon TT Series Tandem Brian/Cory Fawcett/Fawcett 3/29
3 Southern Oregon TT Series Junior Men Brian Fawcett 3/29
13 Southern Oregon TT Series Masters Men 40+ Cory Fawcett 3/29
10 Southern Oregon TT Series Masters Men 40+ Paul Hurlburt 3/29
9 Southern Oregon TT Series Masters Men 40+ Richard Bush 3/29
16 Southern Oregon TT Series Men 4/5 Roger Wimberly 3/29
14 Southern Oregon TT Series Men 4/5 Tom Keller 3/29
61 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Britney Wimberly 3/22
60 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Pamela Hurlburt 3/22
56 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Brian/Cory Fawcett/Fawcett 3/22
37 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Brian Fawcett 3/22
54 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Don Reeser 3/22
57 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Cory Fawcett 3/22
41 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Paul Hurlburt 3/22
35 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Richard Bush 3/22
34 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Scott Pierce 3/22
39 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Roger Wimberly 3/22
36 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Tom Keller 3/22
2 Southern Oregon TT Series Junior Women Britney Wimberly 3/22
3 Southern Oregon TT Series Masters 35+ Women Pamela Hurlburt 3/22
3 Southern Oregon TT Series Tandem Brian/Cory Fawcett/Fawcett 3/22
2 Southern Oregon TT Series Junior Men Brian Fawcett 3/22
5 Southern Oregon TT Series Masters Men 50+ Don Reeser 3/22
14 Southern Oregon TT Series Masters Men 40+ Cory Fawcett 3/22
11 Southern Oregon TT Series Masters Men 40+ Paul Hurlburt 3/22
10 Southern Oregon TT Series Masters Men 40+ Richard Bush 3/22
9 Southern Oregon TT Series Masters Men 40+ Scott Pierce 3/22
16 Southern Oregon TT Series Men 4/5 Roger Wimberly 3/22
14 Southern Oregon TT Series Men 4/5 Tom Keller 3/22
58 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Britney Wimberly 3/15
56 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Pamela Hurlburt 3/15
43 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Brian Fawcett 3/15
57 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Cory Fawcett 3/15
46 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Richard Bush 3/15
39 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Paul Hurlburt 3/15
33 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Scott Pierce 3/15
42 Southern Oregon TT Series: Combined Combined Roger Wimberly 3/15
29 Southern Oregon TT Series: Team Time Trial: Combined Combined John Raedeke 3/15
28 Southern Oregon TT Series: Team Time Trial: Combined Combined Cory Fawcett 3/15
27 Southern Oregon TT Series: Team Time Trial: Combined Combined Tom Keller 3/15
23 Southern Oregon TT Series: Team Time Trial: Combined Combined Paul Hurlburt 3/15
22 Southern Oregon TT Series: Team Time Trial: Combined Combined Richard Bush 3/15
21 Southern Oregon TT Series: Team Time Trial: Combined Combined Scott Pierce 3/15
20 Southern Oregon TT Series: Team Time Trial: Combined Combined Brian Fawcett 3/15
43 Southern Oregon TT Series Combined Pamela Hurlburt 3/15-29
40 Southern Oregon TT Series Combined Cory Fawcett 3/15-29
30 Southern Oregon TT Series Combined Paul Hurlburt 3/15-29
29 Southern Oregon TT Series Combined Roger Wimberly 3/15-29
28 Southern Oregon TT Series Combined Brian Fawcett 3/15-29
27 Southern Oregon TT Series Combined Richard Bush 3/15-29
8 Southern Oregon TT Series: Team Time Trial Open John Raedeke 3/15
8 Southern Oregon TT Series: Team Time Trial Open Cory Fawcett 3/15
8 Southern Oregon TT Series: Team Time Trial Open Tom Keller 3/15
6 Southern Oregon TT Series: Team Time Trial Open Paul Hurlburt 3/15
6 Southern Oregon TT Series: Team Time Trial Open Richard Bush 3/15
6 Southern Oregon TT Series: Team Time Trial Open Scott Pierce 3/15
6 Southern Oregon TT Series: Team Time Trial Open Brian Fawcett 3/15
2 Southern Oregon TT Series Junior Women Britney Wimberly 3/15
2 Southern Oregon TT Series Masters 35+ Women Pamela Hurlburt 3/15
3 Southern Oregon TT Series Junior Men Brian Fawcett 3/15
10 Southern Oregon TT Series Masters Men 40+ Cory Fawcett 3/15
8 Southern Oregon TT Series Masters Men 40+ Richard Bush 3/15
7 Southern Oregon TT Series Masters Men 40+ Paul Hurlburt 3/15
5 Southern Oregon TT Series Masters Men 40+ Scott Pierce 3/15
20 Southern Oregon TT Series Men 4/5 Roger Wimberly 3/15
4 Banana Belt Series Junior 10-18 Brian Fawcett 3/1
1 Echo Red to Red XC Category 3 U18 Women Britney Wimberly 2/22
11 Echo Red to Red XC Category 3 35-44 Men Cory Fawcett 2/22
7 Echo Red to Red XC Category 3 35-44 Men Scott Pierce 2/22
5 Echo Red to Red XC Category 3 35-44 Men Richard Bush 2/22
3 Echo Red to Red XC Category 3 35-44 Men Paul Hurlburt 2/22
6 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2/35-44 Men Tom Keller 2/22
5 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2/35-44 Men Roger Wimberly 2/22
1 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 U18 Men John Rian 2/22
1 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 U18 Men Brian Fawcett 2/22
7 Echo Red to Red XC Pro Men Bear Perrin 2/22
46 Cherry Pie Women 4 Pamela Hurlburt 2/15
40 Cherry Pie Women 4 Theresa BUSH 2/15
13 Cherry Pie Junior 16-18 John Rian 2/15
3 Cherry Pie Junior 16-18 Brian Fawcett 2/15
31 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 40+ Cory Fawcett 2/15
28 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 40+ Paul Hurlburt 2/15
21 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 40+ Scott Pierce 2/15
10 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 40+ Richard Bush 2/15