Team Finger

Event Category Name Date
1 OBRA XC Championships MTB Women 60-64 Lora Melkonian 7/31
3 OBRA XC Championships MTB Women 30-34 Taylor Kennedy 7/31
2 OBRA XC Championships MTB Open 65-69 Terry Mallon 7/31
3 OBRA XC Championships MTB Open 60-64 Daniel Melkonian 7/31
2 OBRA XC Championships MTB Singlespeed Open Eric Aldinger 7/31
1 OBRA Short Track Championships MTB Women 60-64 Lora Melkonian 7/30
2 OBRA Short Track Championships MTB Open 60-64 Daniel Melkonian 7/30
7 PNW Short Track Series Washougal Singlespeed Men Eric Aldinger 7/19
1 PNW Short Track Series Washougal Category 2 Women 45+ Lora Melkonian 7/19
1 PNW Short Track Series Washougal Category 2 Women 45+ Lora Melkonian 7/5
1 Alpine Epic Category 2 Women 60+ Lora Melkonian 6/18
7 Alpine Epic Masters Men 45+ Eric Aldinger 6/18
1 Sisters Stampede Singlespeed Women Holland LaRue 5/29
10 Sisters Stampede Singlespeed Men Eric Aldinger 5/29
9 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Women 40-49 Nicole Goode 5/29
19 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 19-39 Garrett Lodge 5/29
9 Dog River Super D Amateur 40+ Men Eric Aldinger 5/22
1 Silver Falls XC Mountain Bike Race Category 2 Women 50+ Lora Melkonian 5/21
4 Coast Hills Classic XC MTB Category 1 Women 19+ Taylor Kennedy 5/15
6 Coast Hills Classic XC MTB Category 1 Men 19-44 Pierce Martin 5/15
42 Cascade Gravel Grinder Open Men - Big Grinder Neil Friedrich 5/15
43 Cascade Gravel Grinder Open Men - Big Grinder Neil Friedrich 5/14
42 Cascade Gravel Grinder Open Men Neil Friedrich 5/13
6 Bone Crusher XCO Category 2 Women Anna Saltonstall 4/24
3 Bone Crusher XCO Category 2 Women Lora Melkonian 4/24
21 Gorge Gravel Grinder Masters Men - Small Grinder Eric Aldinger 4/24
19 Gorge Gravel Grinder Masters Men - Medium Grinder Mike Schrankel 4/24
2 Gorge Gravel Grinder Masters Women - Big Grinder Holland LaRue 4/24
1 35th Annual Mudslinger XC Singlespeed Women Holland LaRue 4/2
1 35th Annual Mudslinger XC Category 2 Women 50+ Lora Melkonian 4/2
4 35th Annual Mudslinger XC Category 2 Men 60+ Terry Mallon 4/2
7 Echo Red to Red XC Category 1 Women 19+ Taylor Kennedy 3/19
21 Echo Red to Red XC Category 1 Men 19-44 Pierce Martin 3/19
6 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 Men 60+ Terry Mallon 3/19
1 Echo Red to Red XC Singlespeed Women Holland LaRue 3/19
10 Echo Red to Red XC Singlespeed Men Eric Aldinger 3/19
2 Echo Red to Red XC Category 3 Women 50-59 Laura Vallion 3/19
1 Echo Red to Red XC Category 3 Men 50-59 David Schmitz 3/19