Team Finger

Event Category Name Date
25 Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade Singlespeed Eric Aldinger 12/2
27 Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ Category 3 Dan Baier 12/2
25 Kruger’s CX p/b Cyclocross Crusade Masters 35+ 4 Matthew Cordeiro 12/2
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Women 1/2 Holland LaRue 11/18
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ 1/2 Mark DeResta 11/18
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Women 5 Riley Marcus 11/18
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Women 5 Valerie Nussbaumer 11/18
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Women 4 Whitney Hooker 11/18
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Women 4 Taylor Kennedy 11/18
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 50+ Laura Vallion 11/18
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 50+ Kim Robinson 11/18
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ 3 Nikki Rohan 11/18
76 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Manny Marquez 11/18
55 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Eric Aldinger 11/18
38 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Men 2/3 Dan Baier 11/18
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Men 2/3 Bryce Jenkinson 11/18
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Men 2/3 Aaron Russell 11/18
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Men 2/3 Pierce Martin 11/18
44 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Thomas Morgan 11/18
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Mike Schrankel 11/18
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Christopher Van Tilburg 11/18
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ Category 3 David Schmitz 11/18
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Women Holland LaRue 11/18
58 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Men 5 Daniel Peterson 11/18
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Men 5 Kyle Ramey 11/18
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Men 5 David VanCott 11/18
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Men 5 Matthew Sperry 11/18
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Men 5 Peter Benziger 11/18
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Men 5 Luke Hill 11/18
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Men 5 Andy O'Brien 11/18
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Men 5 Darin Joseph 11/18
38 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ 4 Eric Aldinger 11/18
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ 4 Ian Stromquist 11/18
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Men 4 James McGrew 11/18
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Nathan Koch 11/18
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Clydesdale Manny Marquez 11/18
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Athena Dorothy Topper 11/18
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Singlespeed Women Holland LaRue 11/11
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Men 5 David VanCott 11/11
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Women 5 kelly Matthews 11/11
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Women 5 Riley Marcus 11/11
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Women 4 Taylor Kennedy 11/11
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters Women 50+ Laura Vallion 11/11
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters Women 50+ Kim Robinson 11/11
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters Women 35+ 3 Nikki Rohan 11/11
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Women 1/2 Holland LaRue 11/11
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 35+ 1/2 Mark DeResta 11/11
43 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Singlespeed Eric Aldinger 11/11
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Men 2/3 Bryce Jenkinson 11/11
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Men 2/3 Pierce Martin 11/11
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Masters 35+ 4 Ian Stromquist 11/11
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Men 4 Jonathan Coy 11/11
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Men 4 James McGrew 11/11
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Clydesdale Manny Marquez 11/11
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Clydesdale Nathan Koch 11/11
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Rainier High School (OBRA Cyclocross Championships) Athena Dorothy Topper 11/11
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 35+ 1/2 Mark DeResta 11/4
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 35+ 1/2 Andy Kunkler 11/4
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Women 5 Valerie Nussbaumer 11/4
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Women 5 kelly Matthews 11/4
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Women 5 Sissel Holloway 11/4
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Women 4 Whitney Hooker 11/4
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Women 4 Megan Barton 11/4
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Women 4 Taylor Kennedy 11/4
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters Women 50+ Laura Vallion 11/4
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters Women 50+ Kim Robinson 11/4
56 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed Ian Stromquist 11/4
31 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed Dave Robinson 11/4
54 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Men 2/3 Ryan Schuppert 11/4
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Men 2/3 Pierce Martin 11/4
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Women 10-12 Sophia Stromquist 11/4
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Junior Women 3/4/5 Sophia Stromquist 11/4
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Singlespeed Women Holland LaRue 11/4
48 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Men 5 Eric Nisley 11/4
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Men 5 Darin Joseph 11/4
49 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 50+ Thomas Morgan 11/4
37 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 50+ Mike Schrankel 11/4
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 50+ Christopher Van Tilburg 11/4
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 35+ Category 3 David Schmitz 11/4
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Men 4 James McGrew 11/4
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Men 4 Jonathan Coy 11/4
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Clydesdale Nathan Koch 11/4
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 60+ Howard Cohen 11/4
51 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 35+ 4 Matthew Cordeiro 11/4
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 35+ 4 Alex Barton 11/4
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 35+ 4 Brian Smith 11/4
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 35+ 4 Ian Stromquist 11/4
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Women 9-12 3/4/5 Sophia Stromquist 11/3
40 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 9-12 3/4/5 Ezra LoBreton-Smith 11/3
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 9-12 3/4/5 Sylas LeBreton-Smith 11/3
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 35+ 1/2 Andy Kunkler 11/3
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 35+ 1/2 Mark DeResta 11/3
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Women 5 Valerie Nussbaumer 11/3
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Women 5 Christy Grimm 11/3
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Women 5 Sissel Holloway 11/3
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Women 4 Whitney Hooker 11/3
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Women 4 Taylor Kennedy 11/3
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Women 4 Megan Barton 11/3
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters Women 50+ Laura Vallion 11/3
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters Women 50+ Kim Robinson 11/3
44 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed Dave Robinson 11/3
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Men 2/3 Bryce Jenkinson 11/3
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Men 2/3 Pierce Martin 11/3
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 50+ Mike Schrankel 11/3
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 50+ Christopher Van Tilburg 11/3
42 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 35+ Category 3 David Schmitz 11/3
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Women 10-12 Sophia Stromquist 11/3
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 10-12 Ezra LoBreton-Smith 11/3
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 10-12 Sylas LeBreton-Smith 11/3
36 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Women 3/4/5 Sophia Stromquist 11/3
88 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 3/4/5 Ezra LoBreton-Smith 11/3
70 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Junior Men 3/4/5 Sylas LeBreton-Smith 11/3
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Singlespeed Women Holland LaRue 11/3
41 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Men 5 Eric Nisley 11/3
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Men 5 Seth Johnson 11/3
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Men 5 Peter Benziger 11/3
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Men 5 Darin Joseph 11/3
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 60+ Howard Cohen 11/3
60 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 35+ 4 Eric Aldinger 11/3
52 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 35+ 4 Matthew Cordeiro 11/3
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 35+ 4 Alex Barton 11/3
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 35+ 4 Brian Smith 11/3
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 35+ 4 Ian Stromquist 11/3
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Men 4 James McGrew 11/3
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Clydesdale Nathan Koch 11/3
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Athena Dorothy Topper 11/3
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Women 1/2 Holland LaRue 10/28
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ 1/2 Andy Kunkler 10/28
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ 1/2 Mark DeResta 10/28
46 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Ian Stromquist 10/28
42 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Eric Aldinger 10/28
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 2/3 Pierce Martin 10/28
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 2/3 Bryce Jenkinson 10/28
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 13-14 Bailey Jenkinson 10/28
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 10-12 Finley Jenkinson 10/28
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 3/4/5 Finley Jenkinson 10/28
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Junior Women 3/4/5 Bailey Jenkinson 10/28
36 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Thomas Morgan 10/28
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Mike Schrankel 10/28
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Christopher Van Tilburg 10/28
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ Category 3 David Schmitz 10/28
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Singlespeed Women Holland LaRue 10/28
36 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 5 William Smith 10/28
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 5 Peter Benziger 10/28
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 5 Kyle Ramey 10/28
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 5 Matthew Sperry 10/28
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 5 Andy O'Brien 10/28
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 60+ Howard Cohen 10/28
67 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ 4 Matthew Cordeiro 10/28
37 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ 4 Brian Smith 10/28
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ 4 Alex Barton 10/28
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ 4 Tim Mixon 10/28
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ 4 Ian Stromquist 10/28
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 4 Jonathan Coy 10/28
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 4 James McGrew 10/28
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Men 4 Ben Ticknor 10/28
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Clydesdale Nathan Koch 10/28
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Athena Dorothy Topper 10/28
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Runners Ian Stromquist 10/28
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Runners Kim Robinson 10/28
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Runners Whitney Hooker 10/28
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Runners Eric Aldinger 10/28
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Runners Howard Cohen 10/28
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Runners Valerie Nussbaumer 10/28
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Runners Taylor Kennedy 10/28
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Runners Megan Barton 10/28
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Runners Sissel Holloway 10/28
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Runners Heather Pola 10/28
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Runners Bryce Jenkinson 10/28
58 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Thomas Morgan 10/14
35 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Mike Schrankel 10/14
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ 1/2 Mark DeResta 10/14
94 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Matthew Cordeiro 10/14
82 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Ian Stromquist 10/14
69 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Eric Aldinger 10/14
61 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Dave Robinson 10/14
41 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Oscar Powell 10/14
35 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Men 2/3 Pierce Martin 10/14
24 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Men 2/3 Bryce Jenkinson 10/14
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women 5 Riley Marcus 10/14
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women 5 Valerie Nussbaumer 10/14
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women 5 Christy Grimm 10/14
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women 5 Sissel Holloway 10/14
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women 4 Taylor Kennedy 10/14
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women 4 Megan Barton 10/14
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters Women 50+ Laura Vallion 10/14
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters Women 50+ Kim Robinson 10/14
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Heather Pola 10/14
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 60+ Howard Cohen 10/14
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ 4 Alex Barton 10/14
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ 4 Brian Smith 10/14
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ 4 Ian Stromquist 10/14
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Men 5 Kyle Ramey 10/14
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Men 5 Alden Welsch 10/14
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Men 5 Matthew Sperry 10/14
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Men 4 James McGrew 10/14
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Men 4 Ben Ticknor 10/14
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Men 4 Jonathan Coy 10/14
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Clydesdale Nathan Koch 10/14
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Men 4 James McGrew 10/7
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Men 4 Jonathan Coy 10/7
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Clydesdale Nathan Koch 10/7
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Athena Dorothy Topper 10/7
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Women 1/2 Holland LaRue 10/7
29 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 35+ 1/2 Andy Kunkler 10/7
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 35+ 1/2 Mark DeResta 10/7
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Women 5 Valerie Nussbaumer 10/7
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Women 5 Riley Marcus 10/7
13 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Women 4 Whitney Hooker 10/7
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Women 4 Taylor Kennedy 10/7
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters Women 50+ Laura Vallion 10/7
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters Women 50+ Kim Robinson 10/7
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Heather Pola 10/7
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed Oscar Powell 10/7
39 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Men 2/3 Pierce Martin 10/7
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Men 2/3 Dan Baier 10/7
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Men 2/3 Aaron Russell 10/7
16 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Women 10-12 Sophia Stromquist 10/7
27 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Junior Women 3/4/5 Sophia Stromquist 10/7
43 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 50+ Mike Schrankel 10/7
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 50+ Christopher Van Tilburg 10/7
68 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 35+ Category 3 David Schmitz 10/7
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Singlespeed Women Holland LaRue 10/7
37 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Men 5 Eric Nisley 10/7
26 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Men 5 Alden Welsch 10/7
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Men 5 Darin Joseph 10/7
83 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 35+ 4 Matthew Cordeiro 10/7
48 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 35+ 4 Brian Smith 10/7
14 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Masters 35+ 4 Ian Stromquist 10/7
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Women 10-12 Sophia Stromquist 10/6
37 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 35+ 1/2 Bryce Jenkinson 10/6
21 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 35+ 1/2 Andy Kunkler 10/6
20 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 35+ 1/2 Mark DeResta 10/6
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Women 4 Taylor Kennedy 10/6
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Women 4 Whitney Hooker 10/6
15 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Women 5 Valerie Nussbaumer 10/6
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Women 5 Christy Grimm 10/6
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Women 5 Megan Barton 10/6
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters Women 50+ Laura Vallion 10/6
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters Women 50+ Kim Robinson 10/6
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Heather Pola 10/6
61 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed Matthew Cordeiro 10/6
48 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed Oscar Powell 10/6
66 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Men 2/3 Dan Baier 10/6
63 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Men 2/3 Pierce Martin 10/6
23 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Junior Women 3/4/5 Sophia Stromquist 10/6
72 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 50+ Thomas Morgan 10/6
45 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 50+ Mike Schrankel 10/6
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 50+ Christopher Van Tilburg 10/6
67 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 35+ Category 3 David Schmitz 10/6
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Singlespeed Women Holland LaRue 10/6
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Men 5 Eric Nisley 10/6
17 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 60+ Howard Cohen 10/6
65 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 35+ 4 Matthew Cordeiro 10/6
41 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 35+ 4 Alex Barton 10/6
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 35+ 4 Ian Stromquist 10/6
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Masters 35+ 4 Eric Aldinger 10/6
10 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Men 4 Jonathan Coy 10/6
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Clydesdale Nathan Koch 10/6
17 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Overall Series Points 50+ Masters Men Christopher Van Tilburg 10/4
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4 Jesse Whitaker 10/3
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Eric Aldinger 10/3
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ James McGrew 10/3
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 2/3 40+ Dan Baier 10/3
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Women 4 Whitney Hooker 9/29
37 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Singlespeed Ian Stromquist 9/29
34 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Masters 50+ Howard Cohen 9/29
23 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Men 5 Peter Benziger 9/29
22 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Men 5 Matthew Sperry 9/29
8 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Men 5 Ian Stromquist 9/29
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Men 5 Jonathan Coy 9/29
14 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Masters 60+ Howard Cohen 9/29
16 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Masters 35+ 4 Eric Aldinger 9/29
12 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Clydesdale Nathan Koch 9/29
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Heiser Farm Athena Dorothy Topper 9/29
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Eric Aldinger 9/26
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Dan Baier 9/26
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 4 Whitney Hooker 9/26
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 1/2 40+ Bryce Jenkinson 9/26
19 Portland Trophy Cup Open Masters 3/4 James McGrew 9/25
8 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Women 9-12 3/4/5 Ella Stromquist 9/22
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Women 9-12 3/4/5 Sophia Stromquist 9/22
16 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 1/2 Christopher Van Tilburg 9/22
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Women 5 Taylor Kennedy 9/22
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Women 4 Whitney Hooker 9/22
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Heather Pola 9/22
23 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Eric Aldinger 9/22
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Women 10-12 Sophia Stromquist 9/22
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Women 9 Ella Stromquist 9/22
18 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Women 3/4/5 Ella Stromquist 9/22
17 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Junior Women 3/4/5 Sophia Stromquist 9/22
32 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ Thomas Morgan 9/22
16 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ Mike Schrankel 9/22
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ Christopher Van Tilburg 9/22
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ Category 3 Dan Baier 9/22
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Women Holland LaRue 9/22
31 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Men 5 Eric Nisley 9/22
8 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Men 5 Ian Stromquist 9/22
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Men 5 Jonathan Coy 9/22
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ 4 Eric Aldinger 9/22
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Ninkrossi Men 4 Pierce Martin 9/22
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Seth Johnson 9/19
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Holland LaRue 9/19
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Oscar Powell 9/19
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 1/2 40+ Bryce Jenkinson 9/19
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Men 3/4 Ben Ticknor 9/19
30 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Eric Aldinger 9/19
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Women 1/2 Holland LaRue 9/15
18 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 1/2 Andy Kunkler 9/15
12 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 1/2 Mark DeResta 9/15
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Women 5 Sissel Holloway 9/15
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Women 5 Taylor Kennedy 9/15
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Women 5 Whitney Hooker 9/15
47 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Manny Marquez 9/15
45 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Ian Stromquist 9/15
35 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Seth Johnson 9/15
31 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Eric Aldinger 9/15
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Men 2/3 Aaron Russell 9/15
18 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Mike Schrankel 9/15
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ Category 3 Dan Baier 9/15
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Women Holland LaRue 9/15
24 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Men 5 Alden Welsch 9/15
11 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Men 5 Matthew Sperry 9/15
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Men 5 Ian Stromquist 9/15
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Men 5 James McGrew 9/15
1 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Men 5 Jonathan Coy 9/15
28 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 4 Alex Barton 9/15
18 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ 4 Eric Aldinger 9/15
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Men 4 Pierce Martin 9/15
17 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Clydesdale Jimmy Pacheco 9/15
15 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Clydesdale Manny Marquez 9/15
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Clydesdale Nathan Koch 9/15
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Athena Dorothy Topper 9/15
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Manny Marquez 9/12
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Holland LaRue 9/12
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Seth Johnson 9/12
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 1/2 40+ Bryce Jenkinson 9/12
27 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Eric Aldinger 9/12
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Dan Baier 9/12
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 5 Whitney Hooker 9/12
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Category 5 Men Brian Smith 9/12
27 Portland Trophy Cup Open 3/4 Ben Ticknor 9/11
11 Corn Cross Masters 35+ 1/2 Bryce Jenkinson 9/9
9 Corn Cross Masters 35+ 1/2 Mark DeResta 9/9
2 Corn Cross Women 5 Whitney Hooker 9/9
1 Corn Cross Women 5 Megan Barton 9/9
21 Corn Cross Singlespeed Manny Marquez 9/9
12 Corn Cross Singlespeed Holland LaRue 9/9
11 Corn Cross Masters 50+ Mike Schrankel 9/9
4 Corn Cross Masters 50+ Christopher Van Tilburg 9/9
5 Corn Cross Masters 35+ Category 3 Dan Baier 9/9
23 Corn Cross Men 5 Jimmy Pacheco 9/9
11 Corn Cross Men 5 Peter Benziger 9/9
9 Corn Cross Men 5 Kyle Ramey 9/9
2 Corn Cross Men 5 Jonathan Coy 9/9
13 Corn Cross Masters 35+ 4 Alex Barton 9/9
8 Corn Cross Clydesdale Jimmy Pacheco 9/9
4 Corn Cross Clydesdale Nathan Koch 9/9
3 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Women 5 Whitney Hooker 9/8
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Masters Women 35+ 1/2 Julie Wilson 9/8
31 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Singlespeed Manny Marquez 9/8
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Women 10-12 Sophia Stromquist 9/8
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Junior Women 3/4/5 Sophia Stromquist 9/8
20 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Masters 50+ Mike Schrankel 9/8
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Masters 50+ Christopher Van Tilburg 9/8
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Singlespeed Women Holland LaRue 9/8
10 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Men 5 Nathan Koch 9/8
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Men 5 Ian Stromquist 9/8
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Men 5 Jonathan Coy 9/8
17 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series 50+ Masters Men Christopher Van Tilburg 9/6-10/4
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 1/2 40+ Bryce Jenkinson 9/5
18 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Eric Aldinger 9/5
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 3/4 40+ Dan Baier 9/5
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Women 5 Whitney Hooker 9/5
2 Nutcracker MTB Open Women 19-49 Whitney Hooker 9/1
9 Nutcracker MTB Open Men 19-49 Eric Aldinger 9/1
6 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Women 1/2 Holland LaRue 9/1
11 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters 35+ 1/2 Bryce Jenkinson 9/1
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters Women 50+ Laura Vallion 9/1
17 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters 50+ Mike Schrankel 9/1
7 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters 50+ Christopher Van Tilburg 9/1
2 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Singlespeed Women Holland LaRue 9/1
20 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Men 5 Nathan Koch 9/1
12 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Men 5 Ian Stromquist 9/1
4 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Masters 35+ 4 David Schmitz 9/1
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Clydesdale Nathan Koch 9/1
62 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix: Overall By Distance 80-Miles Ian Stromquist 8/18
60 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix: Overall By Distance 80-Miles David Schmitz 8/18
20 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Masters Men 50+ (80-Miles) David Schmitz 8/18
19 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Men Category 4/5 (80-Miles) Ian Stromquist 8/18
13 Tuesday Night PIR Men 3/4 Thomas Morgan 7/31
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Eric Aldinger 7/30
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Whitney Hooker 7/30
12 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls: Age Category 40-49 Men Eric Aldinger 7/28
1 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls: Age Category 30-39 Women Whitney Hooker 7/28
2 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls Category 2 Women Whitney Hooker 7/28
11 OBRA Mountain Bike Championship at Alsea Falls Category 2 Men Eric Aldinger 7/28
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Eric Aldinger 7/23
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Whitney Hooker 7/23
4 Mountain Man Challenge: Cold Creek Amateur 40+ Men Bari Stockton 7/22
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Eric Aldinger 7/16
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Eric Aldinger 7/9
9 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Whitney Hooker 7/9
4 Six Hours of Mt Hood Two-Person Women Holland LaRue 7/1
17 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Men Open Eric Aldinger 7/1
15 Six Hours of Mt Hood Solo Men Open Dan Baier 7/1
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Whitney Hooker 6/25
2 Skibowl Classic XC MTB Long Course: Women 35-49 Whitney Hooker 6/24
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Whitney Hooker 6/18
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 Jonathan Coy 6/11
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Eric Aldinger 6/11
14 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Whitney Hooker 6/11
1 Mountain Man Challenge: Sandy Ridge Amateur 40+ Women Holland LaRue 6/10
9 Mountain Man Challenge: Sandy Ridge Amateur 40+ Men Bari Stockton 6/10
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 40-49 Eric Aldinger 6/4
17 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Whitney Hooker 6/4
8 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 2 Sport Women 19-39 Whitney Hooker 5/27
23 Oregon Off-Road Series: Sisters Stampede MTB Category 2 Sport Men 40-49 Eric Aldinger 5/27
4 Mountain Man Challenge: Dog River 44 Trails Amateur 40+ Women Dorothy Topper 5/6
2 Mountain Man Challenge: Dog River 44 Trails Amateur 40+ Women Heather Pola 5/6
1 Mountain Man Challenge: Dog River 44 Trails Amateur 40+ Women Holland LaRue 5/6
3 Mountain Man Challenge: Dog River 44 Trails Amateur 19-39 Men Pierce Martin 5/6
1 Oregon Triple Crown: Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Oregon Coast Gravel Epic - Son of Abomination Women 25-34 Whitney Hooker 5/5
10 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Clydesdale Men 200+ Manny Marquez 4/29
7 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 50-59 Thomas Morgan 4/29
7 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 2 (Sport) Men 40-49 Eric Aldinger 4/29
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Singlespeed Women Holland LaRue 4/29
9 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 1 (Expert) Men 45+ Ted Cramer 4/29
5 Oregon Off-Road Series: Bear Spring Trap MTB Category 1 (Expert) Men 45+ Mitchell Buck 4/29
3 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 2 (Sport) Women 19-39 Riley Marcus 4/15
4 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 40-49 Eric Aldinger 4/15
8 Oregon Off-Road Series: Coast Hills Classic Mountain Bike Race Singlespeed Men Holland LaRue 4/15
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Mudslinger XC MTB Singlespeed Women Holland LaRue 3/24
1 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Singlespeed Women Holland LaRue 3/17
10 Oregon Off-Road Series: Echo Red 2 Red XT MTB Race Category 2 (Sport) Men 40-49 Eric Aldinger 3/17