Team Finger

Event Category Name Date
4 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Holland LaRue 6/30
26 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Zac Lytle 6/23
8 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Women 4/5 Heather Pola 6/23
10 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Women 4/5 Heather Pola 6/16
4 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Holland LaRue 6/16
4 Sasquatch Duro: Monster Squatch Men 50-54 Charlie Manea 6/12
6 Sasquatch Duro: Monster Squatch Men 45-49 Andy Kunkler 6/12
2 Sasquatch Duro: Monster Squatch Women 50-54 Kara Weld 6/12
2 Sasquatch Duro: Monster Squatch Women 45-49 Heather Pola 6/12
2 Sasquatch Duro: Monster Squatch Women 40-44 Nikki Rohan 6/12
2 Sasquatch Duro: Little Squatch Men 40-44 Bryan McGeeney 6/12
12 Sasquatch Duro: Big Squatch Men 50-54 Alex Barton 6/12
1 Sasquatch Duro: Big Squatch Women 60-64 Lora Melkonian 6/12
1 Sasquatch Duro: Big Squatch Women 50-54 Megan Barton 6/12
2 Sasquatch Duro: Big Squatch Women 25-39 Leah Brown 6/12
5 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Holland LaRue 6/9
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Holland LaRue 6/2
1 Sisters Stampede Singlespeed Women Holland LaRue 5/30
11 Sisters Stampede Singlespeed Men Eric Aldinger 5/30
3 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 60+ Terry Mallon 5/30
3 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Women 19-39 Taylor Kennedy 5/8
2 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 19-39 Pierce Martin 5/8
1 Bonecrusher XCO Category 2 Senior Women 60+ Lora Melkonian 4/17
4 Bonecrusher XCO Category 2 Senior Men 60+ Terry Mallon 4/17
31 Bonecrusher XCO Category 2 Men 40-59 Thomas Morgan 4/17
1 Mudslinger XC Category 2 Men 60+ Terry Mallon 4/3
1 Mudslinger XC Singlespeed Women Holland LaRue 4/3
7 Mudslinger XC Singlespeed Men Eric Aldinger 4/3
2 Echo Red to Red Category 3 Women 50-59 Laura Vallion 3/20
12 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Men 50-59 Thomas Morgan 3/20
1 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Women 50+ Lora Melkonian 3/20
6 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Women 19-39 Valerie Nussbaumer 3/20
3 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Women 19-39 Taylor Kennedy 3/20
1 Echo Red to Red Singlespeed Women Holland LaRue 3/20
4 Echo Red to Red Singlespeed Men Eric Aldinger 3/20