Team Finger

Event Category Name Date
7 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Women Heather Pola 10/24
16 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Singlespeed Open Micah Melkonian 10/24
1 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 60+ Women Lora Melkonian 10/24
8 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 60+ Open Terry Mallon 10/24
7 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Women Kara Weld 10/24
8 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 5 Women Nicole Goode 10/24
9 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 3/4/5 Junior Women Hazel Hollatz 10/24
8 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 3/4/5 Junior Women Annika Ramey 10/24
24 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 3/4/5 Junior Open Asher Weld 10/24
9 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 3/4/5 Junior Open Hudson Hollatz 10/24
5 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 3 Masters 35+ Women Nikki Rohan 10/24
55 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 3 Masters 35+ Open Thomas Morgan 10/24
37 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 3 Masters 35+ Open Mike Schrankel 10/24
2 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 2/3 Women Taylor Kennedy 10/24
10 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 2/3 Open Pierce Martin 10/24
6 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 2/3 Open Aaron Russell 10/24
4 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2 Women Holland LaRue 10/24
12 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women Megan Ramey 10/24
9 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women Anna Saltonstall 10/24
17 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Open Andy Olsson 10/24
2 Washougal Cyclocross Category 1/2 Women Holland LaRue 10/16
1 Washougal Cyclocross Singlespeed Women Holland LaRue 10/16
15 Washougal Cyclocross Singlespeed Open Eric Aldinger 10/16
14 Washougal Cyclocross Category 3 Masters Open 35+ Mike Schrankel 10/16
6 Washougal Cyclocross Masters Open 60+ Terry Mallon 10/16
18 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships Open Masters 45-49 Ian Stromquist 10/10
7 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships Open Masters 40-44 Zac Lytle 10/10
11 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships Singlespeed Women Megan Ramey 10/10
7 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships Singlespeed Women Heather Pola 10/10
2 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships Singlespeed Women Holland LaRue 10/10
42 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships Open Singlespeed Ian Stromquist 10/10
36 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships Open Singlespeed Eric Aldinger 10/10
3 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships: Bridge City CX OBRA CX Non-Championships Women Junior 3/4/5 (Non-Championship) Annika Ramey 10/9
1 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships: Bridge City CX OBRA CX Non-Championships Women 60+ (Non-Championship) Lora Melkonian 10/9
7 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships: Bridge City CX OBRA CX Non-Championships Women 50+ (Non-Championship) Kara Weld 10/9
13 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships: Bridge City CX OBRA CX Non-Championships Open Category 4 (Non-Championship) Alden Welsch 10/9
9 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships: Bridge City CX OBRA CX Non-Championships Open 60+ (Non-Championship) Terry Mallon 10/9
8 Bridge City CX OBRA CX Championships: Bridge City CX OBRA CX Non-Championships Clydesdale (Non-Championship) Ian Stromquist 10/9
4 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Women Heather Pola 10/3
1 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Women Holland LaRue 10/3
23 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Open Eric Aldinger 10/3
8 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Open Micah Melkonian 10/3
1 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Masters 60+ Women Lora Melkonian 10/3
7 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Category 5 Women Nicole Goode 10/3
8 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Category 4 Open Alden Welsch 10/3
27 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Category 3 Masters 35+ Open Mike Schrankel 10/3
24 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Category 3 Masters 35+ Open David Schmitz 10/3
2 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Category 2/3 Women Taylor Kennedy 10/3
12 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Category 2/3 Open Pierce Martin 10/3
3 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Category 1/2 Women Holland LaRue 10/3
4 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross Category 1/2 Masters 35+ Women Anna Saltonstall 10/3
22 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Category 2/3 Open Pierce Martin 10/3
2 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Category 2/3 Women Taylor Kennedy 10/3
5 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Category 1/2 Masters Women Anna Saltonstall 10/3
4 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Category 1/2 Women Holland LaRue 10/3
5 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Singlespeed Women Heather Pola 10/3
1 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Singlespeed Women Holland LaRue 10/3
13 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Singlespeed Open Micah Melkonian 10/3
6 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Clydesdale Ian Stromquist 10/3
17 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Beginner Women Nicole Goode 10/3
8 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Category 4 Women Megan Ramey 10/3
1 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Masters Women 60+ Lora Melkonian 10/3
22 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Beginner Open Kyle Ramey 10/3
27 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Masters Open 60+ Terry Mallon 10/3
15 Harvest Cross Series: Zaaldercross: Harvest Cross Series Final Points Category 4 Open Alden Welsch 10/3
5 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Category 2/3 Women Taylor Kennedy 10/2
4 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Category 1/2 Women Holland LaRue 10/2
8 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Singlespeed Women Heather Pola 10/2
2 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Singlespeed Women Holland LaRue 10/2
4 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Category 3/4/5 Junior Women Annika Ramey 10/2
1 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Masters 60+ Women Lora Melkonian 10/2
3 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Category 4 Women Megan Ramey 10/2
7 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX Category 5 Open Kyle Ramey 10/2
31 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Category 2/3 Open Pierce Martin 10/2
6 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Category 2/3 Women Taylor Kennedy 10/2
8 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Category 1/2 Masters Women Anna Saltonstall 10/2
7 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Category 1/2 Women Holland LaRue 10/2
6 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Singlespeed Women Heather Pola 10/2
2 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Singlespeed Women Holland LaRue 10/2
16 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Singlespeed Open Micah Melkonian 10/2
6 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Clydesdale Ian Stromquist 10/2
25 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Beginner Women Nicole Goode 10/2
8 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Category 4 Women Megan Ramey 10/2
1 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Masters Women 60+ Lora Melkonian 10/2
19 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Beginner Open Kyle Ramey 10/2
23 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Masters Open 60+ Terry Mallon 10/2
35 Harvest Cross Series: Heiser Farms CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Heiser Farms Category 4 Open Alden Welsch 10/2
26 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Category 2/3 Open Pierce Martin 9/25
5 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Category 2/3 Women Taylor Kennedy 9/25
7 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Category 1/2 Masters Women Anna Saltonstall 9/25
10 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Category 1/2 Women Holland LaRue 9/25
7 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Singlespeed Women Heather Pola 9/25
3 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Singlespeed Women Holland LaRue 9/25
15 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Singlespeed Open Micah Melkonian 9/25
5 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Clydesdale Ian Stromquist 9/25
21 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Beginner Women Nicole Goode 9/25
8 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Category 4 Women Megan Ramey 9/25
1 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Masters Women 60+ Lora Melkonian 9/25
17 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Masters Open 60+ Terry Mallon 9/25
33 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points Category 4 Open Alden Welsch 9/25
7 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Singlespeed Women Heather Pola 9/25
1 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Singlespeed Women Holland LaRue 9/25
12 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Singlespeed Open Micah Melkonian 9/25
7 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Masters Women 50+/60+ Lora Melkonian 9/25
7 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Masters Open 60+ Terry Mallon 9/25
6 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Clydesdale Ian Stromquist 9/25
13 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Category 4 Open Alden Welsch 9/25
3 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Category 2/3 Women Taylor Kennedy 9/25
9 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Category 1/2 Women Holland LaRue 9/25
4 Harvest Cross Series: Vanport CX Category 1/2 Masters Women 35+ Anna Saltonstall 9/25
21 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Category 2/3 Open Pierce Martin 9/18
7 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Category 2/3 Women Taylor Kennedy 9/18
12 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Category 1/2 Masters Women Anna Saltonstall 9/18
13 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Category 1/2 Women Holland LaRue 9/18
11 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Singlespeed Women Heather Pola 9/18
5 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Singlespeed Women Holland LaRue 9/18
22 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Singlespeed Open Micah Melkonian 9/18
5 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Clydesdale Ian Stromquist 9/18
15 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Beginner Women Nicole Goode 9/18
8 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Category 4 Women Megan Ramey 9/18
1 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross: Harvest Cyclocross Series Points after Corn Cross Masters Women 60+ Lora Melkonian 9/18
10 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Category 2/3 Open Pierce Martin 9/18
4 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Category 2/3 Women Taylor Kennedy 9/18
6 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Category 1/2 Women Holland LaRue 9/18
8 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Category 1/2 Masters Women 35+ Anna Saltonstall 9/18
2 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Singlespeed Women Holland LaRue 9/18
11 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Singlespeed Open Micah Melkonian 9/18
9 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Clydesdale Ian Stromquist 9/18
1 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Masters 60+ Women Lora Melkonian 9/18
12 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Category 5 Women Nicole Goode 9/18
1 Harvest Cross Series: Corn Cross Category 4 Women Megan Ramey 9/18
8 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Singlespeed Women Heather Pola 9/11
1 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Masters Women 60+ Lora Melkonian 9/11
4 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX: Harvest Cycloross Series Points Clydesdale Ian Stromquist 9/11
6 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX Singlespeed Women Heather Pola 9/11
10 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX Clydesdale Ian Stromquist 9/11
1 Harvest Cross Series: Can Chaser CX Masters 60+ Women Lora Melkonian 9/11
1 Harvest Cross Series: Left Coast CX Masters Women 60+ Lora Melkonian 8/29
2 Harvest Cross Series: Left Coast CX Clydesdale Ian Stromquist 8/29
1 OBRA XC MTB Championships Women 60-64 Lora Melkonian 8/28
9 Swift Summit 200/100 Open Women 100 Leah Brown 8/14
5 Alsea Falls XC Category 2 Men 50-59 Eric Aldinger 7/24
4 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Holland LaRue 6/30
26 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Men Zac Lytle 6/23
8 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Women 4/5 Heather Pola 6/23
10 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Women 4/5 Heather Pola 6/16
4 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Holland LaRue 6/16
4 Sasquatch Duro: Monster Squatch Men 50-54 Charlie Manea 6/12
6 Sasquatch Duro: Monster Squatch Men 45-49 Andy Kunkler 6/12
2 Sasquatch Duro: Monster Squatch Women 50-54 Kara Weld 6/12
2 Sasquatch Duro: Monster Squatch Women 45-49 Heather Pola 6/12
2 Sasquatch Duro: Monster Squatch Women 40-44 Nikki Rohan 6/12
2 Sasquatch Duro: Little Squatch Men 40-44 Bryan McGeeney 6/12
12 Sasquatch Duro: Big Squatch Men 50-54 Alex Barton 6/12
1 Sasquatch Duro: Big Squatch Women 60-64 Lora Melkonian 6/12
1 Sasquatch Duro: Big Squatch Women 50-54 Megan Barton 6/12
2 Sasquatch Duro: Big Squatch Women 25-39 Leah Brown 6/12
5 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Holland LaRue 6/9
2 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Senior Women Holland LaRue 6/2
1 Sisters Stampede Singlespeed Women Holland LaRue 5/30
11 Sisters Stampede Singlespeed Men Eric Aldinger 5/30
3 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 60+ Terry Mallon 5/30
3 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Women 19-39 Taylor Kennedy 5/8
2 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 19-39 Pierce Martin 5/8
1 Bonecrusher XCO Category 2 Senior Women 60+ Lora Melkonian 4/17
4 Bonecrusher XCO Category 2 Senior Men 60+ Terry Mallon 4/17
31 Bonecrusher XCO Category 2 Men 40-59 Thomas Morgan 4/17
1 Mudslinger XC Category 2 Men 60+ Terry Mallon 4/3
1 Mudslinger XC Singlespeed Women Holland LaRue 4/3
7 Mudslinger XC Singlespeed Men Eric Aldinger 4/3
2 Echo Red to Red Category 3 Women 50-59 Laura Vallion 3/20
12 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Men 50-59 Thomas Morgan 3/20
1 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Women 50+ Lora Melkonian 3/20
6 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Women 19-39 Valerie Nussbaumer 3/20
3 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Women 19-39 Taylor Kennedy 3/20
1 Echo Red to Red Singlespeed Women Holland LaRue 3/20
4 Echo Red to Red Singlespeed Men Eric Aldinger 3/20