Buy Local Cycling

Event Category Name Date
3 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Singlespeed Men Patrick Jackson 12/16
2 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Masters Women 35+ Martha Paulus 12/16
3 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Women A Suzanne Marcoe 12/16
14 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Men A Patrick Jackson 12/16
3 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Masters Men B 35+ Steve Williams 12/16
13 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Masters Men C 35+ Matt Haughey 12/16
3 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Masters Men C 35+ Jarod Seaman 12/16
9 Bike N Hike Santa Cross P/B Giant Men C Spencer Rockwell 12/16
60 Deschutes Brewery Cup Men Category B David Rasca 12/9
18 Deschutes Brewery Cup Women Category B Suzanne Marcoe 12/9
22 Deschutes Brewery Cup Women Category B Suzanne Marcoe 12/8
51 Deschutes Brewery Cup Masters Men 45-99 Tim Sinatra 12/8
6 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Beginner Women Kristen Williams 12/1
18 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Masters Men 35+, B David Rasca 12/1
11 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Masters Men 35+, B Steve Williams 12/1
2 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Masters Men 35+, C Jarod Seaman 12/1
8 Psycho Cross Series (OBRA Championships) Men C Spencer Rockwell 12/1
6 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Singlespeed Ross Brody 11/25
16 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 35+, C Tim Sinatra 11/25
5 Psycho Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 35+, C Jarod Seaman 11/25
3 Psycho Cross Series Singlespeed Ross Brody 11/25
1 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 35+, C Jarod Seaman 11/25
24 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ A Jeff McNamee 11/18
40 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category A Patrick Jackson 11/18
8 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category A Ross Brody 11/18
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters Women 35+ B Martha Paulus 11/18
25 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ B Steve Williams 11/18
79 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ C David Fox 11/18
33 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ C Jarod Seaman 11/18
7 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category C Spencer Rockwell 11/18
1 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category A Ross Brody 11/17
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ B Martha Paulus 11/11
33 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A Patrick Jackson 11/11
13 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A Ross Brody 11/11
75 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B David Rasca 11/11
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Steve Williams 11/11
103 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Tim Sinatra 11/11
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Jarod Seaman 11/11
27 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category C Spencer Rockwell 11/11
45 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ C Matt Haughey 11/10
31 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ C David Fox 11/10
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ B Martha Paulus 11/4
38 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Steve Williams 11/4
145 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Matt Haughey 11/4
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Jarod Seaman 11/4
14 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C Spencer Rockwell 11/4
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Spencer Rockwell 10/28
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B Martha Paulus 10/28
49 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Steve Williams 10/28
31 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Michael Lindley 10/28
27 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B David Rasca 10/28
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Jarod Seaman 10/28
2 GPTB: David Douglas CX #2 Category A Ross Brody 10/27
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B David Rasca 10/27
93 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Tim Sinatra 10/27
70 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C David Fox 10/27
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Jarod Seaman 10/27
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Spencer Rockwell 10/27
5 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Women B Suzanne Marcoe 10/24
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C Matt Haughey 10/24
169 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ C David Fox 10/21
146 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ C Tim Sinatra 10/21
13 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ C Jarod Seaman 10/21
90 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category C David Fox 10/21
55 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category C Spencer Rockwell 10/21
45 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category C Tyler Jackson 10/21
15 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category A Ross Brody 10/21
82 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ B David Rasca 10/21
56 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ B Steve Williams 10/21
21 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Singlespeed Patrick Jackson 10/21
13 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Singlespeed Ross Brody 10/21
17 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Women B Alison Paulus 10/21
1 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Women B Suzanne Marcoe 10/21
6 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters Women 35+ B Martha Paulus 10/21
62 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C Matt Haughey 10/17
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Suzanne Marcoe 10/17
19 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A Ross Brody 10/14
43 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B David Rasca 10/14
72 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category C David Fox 10/14
40 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category C Spencer Rockwell 10/14
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier Singlespeed Ross Brody 10/14
18 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women B Alison Paulus 10/14
12 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women B Suzanne Marcoe 10/14
5 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 35+ B Martha Paulus 10/14
3 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 35+, C Tim Sinatra 10/13
28 GPTB: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ C Matt Haughey 10/13
13 GPTB: Ninkrossi Category C Spencer Rockwell 10/13
47 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C Matt Haughey 10/10
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Suzanne Marcoe 10/10
31 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B David Rasca 10/7
27 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Steve Williams 10/7
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Ross Brody 10/7
57 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Tyler Jackson 10/7
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women B Alison Paulus 10/7
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ B Martha Paulus 10/7
22 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Ross Brody 10/7
91 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Tim Sinatra 10/7
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Jarod Seaman 10/7
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Spencer Rockwell 10/7
7 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Singlespeed Patrick Jackson 10/6
12 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Category B Tyler Jackson 10/6
8 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Women B Alison Paulus 10/6
4 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Women B Suzanne Marcoe 10/6
5 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Masters Women 35+ B Martha Paulus 10/6
6 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Category A Patrick Jackson 10/6
3 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Category A Ross Brody 10/6
25 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ B David Rasca 10/6
23 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ B Steve Williams 10/6
24 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ C Matt Haughey 10/6
15 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ C Tim Sinatra 10/6
13 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ C Jarod Seaman 10/6
5 GPTB: Heiser Farm CX Category C Spencer Rockwell 10/6
5 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Ross Brody 9/30
9 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 35+ B Martha Paulus 9/30
15 Battle at Barlow Women B Alison Paulus 9/30
10 Battle at Barlow Category A Ross Brody 9/30
69 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Tim Sinatra 9/30
27 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B David Rasca 9/30
15 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Jarod Seaman 9/30
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 35+ Jeff McNamee 9/26
60 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C Matt Haughey 9/26
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Suzanne Marcoe 9/26
7 Psycho Cross Series Beginner Women Kristen Williams 9/22-12/1
6 Psycho Cross Series Singlespeed Ross Brody 9/22-12/1
21 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 35+, C Tim Sinatra 9/22-12/1
2 Psycho Cross Series Masters Men 35+, C Jarod Seaman 9/22-12/1
49 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters 35+ C Matt Haughey 9/22
20 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters 35+ C Jarod Seaman 9/22
7 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Masters 35+ B Steve Williams 9/22
11 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Clydesdale Spencer Rockwell 9/22
1 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Beginner Men Spencer Rockwell 9/22
3 Oakridge Fat 55 Pro Men Ross Brody 9/22
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Women B Suzanne Marcoe 9/19
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Masters Men A 35+ Jeff McNamee 9/19
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters Men A Jeff McNamee 9/19
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women B Suzanne Marcoe 9/19
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters Men A Jeff McNamee 9/19
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women B Suzanne Marcoe 9/19
14 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters Men A Jeff McNamee 9/19
2 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women B Suzanne Marcoe 9/19
59 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters C Matt Haughey 9/19
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Suzanne Marcoe 9/19
4 Double Cross Masters 35+ C Jarod Seaman 9/16
21 GPTB: Double Cross Masters 35+ B David Rasca 9/15
7 GPTB: Double Cross Women B Suzanne Marcoe 9/15
1 GPTB: Double Cross Beginner Men Spencer Rockwell 9/15
22 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ A PAT KUDSZUS 9/9
13 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ B David Rasca 9/9
11 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ B Steve Williams 9/9
46 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ C Matt Haughey 9/9
20 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ C Jarod Seaman 9/9
32 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Category C Jarod Seaman 9/9
3 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Beginner Men Spencer Rockwell 9/9
7 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Category B Dustin Miller 9/1
29 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ A PAT KUDSZUS 9/1
27 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ B David Rasca 9/1
15 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ B Steve Williams 9/1
64 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ C Matt Haughey 9/1
1 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Pro/Category 1 Women Suzanne Marcoe 8/20
20 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Pro/Category 1 Men Dustin Miller 8/20
19 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Pro/Category 1 Men Steve Williams 8/20
14 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Pro/Category 1 Men Jeff McNamee 8/20
5 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Pro/Category 1 Men Patrick Jackson 8/20
4 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Pro/Category 1 Men Ross Brody 8/20
1 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Singlespeed Women Alison Paulus 8/20
16 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Singlespeed Men Nic Sedor 8/20
14 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Singlespeed Men PAT KUDSZUS 8/20
9 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Singlespeed Men Patrick Jackson 8/20
8 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Singlespeed Men Steve Williams 8/20
6 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Singlespeed Men Dustin Miller 8/20
3 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Singlespeed Men Ross Brody 8/20
3 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Category 2 Women Jenny Jackson 8/20
1 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Category 2 Women Martha Paulus 8/20
11 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Category 2 Men Michael Lindley 8/20
7 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Category 2 Men Spencer Rockwell 8/20
2 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Category 2 Men David Rasca 8/20
8 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Category 3 Women Tara Sedor 8/20
15 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Category 3 Men Tim Sinatra 8/20
13 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Category 3 Men Matt Haughey 8/20
12 Salem STXC - Final Series Standings Category 3 Men Spencer Rockwell 8/20
17 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Men Steve Williams 8/20
13 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Men Dustin Miller 8/20
6 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Men Patrick Jackson 8/20
4 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Men Ross Brody 8/20
11 Salem STXC Singlespeed Men Patrick Jackson 8/20
8 Salem STXC Singlespeed Men Steve Williams 8/20
4 Salem STXC Singlespeed Men Ross Brody 8/20
2 Salem STXC Category 2 Women Martha Paulus 8/20
3 Salem STXC Category 2 Men Spencer Rockwell 8/20
1 Salem STXC Category 2 Men David Rasca 8/20
21 Salem STXC Category 3 Men Matt Haughey 8/20
5 Salem STXC Category 3 Men Tim Sinatra 8/20
1 Salem STXC: Series Standings Singlespeed Women Alison Paulus 8/13
13 Salem STXC: Series Standings Singlespeed Men Nic Sedor 8/13
12 Salem STXC: Series Standings Singlespeed Men PAT KUDSZUS 8/13
10 Salem STXC: Series Standings Singlespeed Men Patrick Jackson 8/13
8 Salem STXC: Series Standings Singlespeed Men Steve Williams 8/13
4 Salem STXC: Series Standings Singlespeed Men Ross Brody 8/13
3 Salem STXC: Series Standings Singlespeed Men Dustin Miller 8/13
1 Salem STXC: Series Standings Pro/Category 1 Women Suzanne Marcoe 8/13
20 Salem STXC: Series Standings Pro/Category 1 Men Dustin Miller 8/13
17 Salem STXC: Series Standings Pro/Category 1 Men Steve Williams 8/13
12 Salem STXC: Series Standings Pro/Category 1 Men Jeff McNamee 8/13
5 Salem STXC: Series Standings Pro/Category 1 Men Ross Brody 8/13
4 Salem STXC: Series Standings Pro/Category 1 Men Patrick Jackson 8/13
4 Salem STXC: Series Standings Category 3 Women Tara Sedor 8/13
12 Salem STXC: Series Standings Category 3 Men Matt Haughey 8/13
11 Salem STXC: Series Standings Category 3 Men Spencer Rockwell 8/13
3 Salem STXC: Series Standings Category 2 Women Martha Paulus 8/13
2 Salem STXC: Series Standings Category 2 Women Jenny Jackson 8/13
21 Salem STXC: Series Standings Category 2 Men Spencer Rockwell 8/13
6 Salem STXC: Series Standings Category 2 Men Michael Lindley 8/13
2 Salem STXC: Series Standings Category 2 Men David Rasca 8/13
9 Salem STXC Category 3 Men Matt Haughey 8/13
8 Salem STXC Singlespeed Men Steve Williams 8/13
7 Salem STXC Singlespeed Men PAT KUDSZUS 8/13
4 Salem STXC Singlespeed Men Ross Brody 8/13
3 Salem STXC Singlespeed Men Dustin Miller 8/13
3 Salem STXC Category 2 Women Martha Paulus 8/13
11 Salem STXC Category 2 Men Spencer Rockwell 8/13
3 Salem STXC Category 2 Men David Rasca 8/13
2 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Women Suzanne Marcoe 8/13
12 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Men Steve Williams 8/13
11 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Men Jeff McNamee 8/13
3 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Men Ross Brody 8/13
1 Salem STXC: Series Standings Singlespeed Women Alison Paulus 8/6
11 Salem STXC: Series Standings Singlespeed Men Nic Sedor 8/6
9 Salem STXC: Series Standings Singlespeed Men Steve Williams 8/6
8 Salem STXC: Series Standings Singlespeed Men Patrick Jackson 8/6
7 Salem STXC: Series Standings Singlespeed Men Ross Brody 8/6
4 Salem STXC: Series Standings Singlespeed Men Dustin Miller 8/6
1 Salem STXC: Series Standings Pro/Category 1 Women Suzanne Marcoe 8/6
17 Salem STXC: Series Standings Pro/Category 1 Men Steve Williams 8/6
16 Salem STXC: Series Standings Pro/Category 1 Men Dustin Miller 8/6
10 Salem STXC: Series Standings Pro/Category 1 Men Jeff McNamee 8/6
9 Salem STXC: Series Standings Pro/Category 1 Men Ross Brody 8/6
4 Salem STXC: Series Standings Pro/Category 1 Men Patrick Jackson 8/6
3 Salem STXC: Series Standings Category 3 Women Tara Sedor 8/6
12 Salem STXC: Series Standings Category 3 Men Matt Haughey 8/6
7 Salem STXC: Series Standings Category 3 Men Spencer Rockwell 8/6
3 Salem STXC: Series Standings Category 2 Women Martha Paulus 8/6
1 Salem STXC: Series Standings Category 2 Women Jenny Jackson 8/6
6 Salem STXC: Series Standings Category 2 Men Michael Lindley 8/6
2 Salem STXC: Series Standings Category 2 Men David Rasca 8/6
13 Salem STXC Category 3 Men Matt Haughey 8/6
1 Salem STXC Singlespeed Women Alison Paulus 8/6
9 Salem STXC Singlespeed Men Steve Williams 8/6
6 Salem STXC Singlespeed Men Dustin Miller 8/6
2 Salem STXC Singlespeed Men Ross Brody 8/6
2 Salem STXC Category 2 Women Martha Paulus 8/6
1 Salem STXC Category 2 Women Jenny Jackson 8/6
3 Salem STXC Category 2 Men Michael Lindley 8/6
2 Salem STXC Category 2 Men David Rasca 8/6
1 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Women Suzanne Marcoe 8/6
15 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Men Steve Williams 8/6
6 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Men Ross Brody 8/6
4 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Men Patrick Jackson 8/6
84 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Club Overall 7/30
38 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Singlespeed Men Dustin Miller 7/30
1 Salem STXC Category 3 Women Tara Sedor 7/30
8 Salem STXC Category 3 Men Matt Haughey 7/30
2 Salem STXC Category 3 Men Spencer Rockwell 7/30
9 Salem STXC Singlespeed Men Nic Sedor 7/30
8 Salem STXC Singlespeed Men Steve Williams 7/30
5 Salem STXC Singlespeed Men Dustin Miller 7/30
3 Salem STXC Singlespeed Men Patrick Jackson 7/30
1 Salem STXC Category 2 Women Jenny Jackson 7/30
2 Salem STXC Category 2 Men David Rasca 7/30
1 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Women Suzanne Marcoe 7/30
15 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Men Steve Williams 7/30
13 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Men Dustin Miller 7/30
6 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Men Jeff McNamee 7/30
3 Salem STXC Pro/Category 1 Men Patrick Jackson 7/30
17 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Dustin Miller 7/23
39 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Matt Haughey 7/23
16 High Cascades 100 Open Women Suzanne Marcoe 7/21
19 High Cascades 100 Open Men Ross Brody 7/21
45 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Dustin Miller 7/16
35 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Lindsey Smith 7/11
30 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Lindsey Smith 6/27
14 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Dustin Miller 6/25
6 Pickett's Charge XC Singlespeed Men Dustin Miller 6/24
18 Pickett's Charge XC Category 1 Men 19-34 Patrick Jackson 6/24
6 Pickett's Charge XC Pro Men Ross Brody 6/24
22 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Lindsey Smith 6/20
21 Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Steve Williams 6/19
14 Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Dustin Miller 6/19
20 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Dustin Miller 6/18
1 Test of Endurance 50/100 Category 2 19-34 Women Suzanne Marcoe 6/16
9 Test of Endurance 50/100 Pro Men Ross Brody 6/16
49 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Matt Haughey 6/11
1 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Solo Women 6-Hour Suzanne Marcoe 6/9
2 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Solo Men 6-Hour Ross Brody 6/9
3 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Solo Singlespeed Men 3-Hour Dustin Miller 6/9
7 Mt. Tabor Series Women 4 Suzanne Marcoe 6/6
38 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Lindsey Smith 6/6
45 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Matt Haughey 6/4
19 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Dustin Miller 6/4
4 Return on the Jedi XC Category 1 Men 19-34 Patrick Jackson 6/3
1 Return on the Jedi XC Pro Men Ross Brody 6/3
5 Return on the Jedi Category 1 Men Patrick Jackson 6/2-3
1 Return on the Jedi Pro Men Ross Brody 6/2-3
1 Return on the Jedi SD Category 1 Men 19-34 Patrick Jackson 6/2
2 Return on the Jedi SD Pro Men Ross Brody 6/2
3 Return on the Jedi ST Pro Men Ross Brody 6/2
2 Return on the Jedi ST Category 1 Men 19-34 Patrick Jackson 6/2
27 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Lindsey Smith 5/30
6 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Women 4 Suzanne Marcoe 5/29
62 Monday PIR - May Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Matt Haughey 5/28
8 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Women 19-34 Suzanne Marcoe 5/27
11 Sisters Stampede Clydesdale 210 Lbs Spencer Rockwell 5/27
8 Sisters Stampede Category 3 Men 35-44 Jarod Seaman 5/27
13 Sisters Stampede Category 2 Men 35-44 Michael Lindley 5/27
8 Sisters Stampede Pro Men Ross Brody 5/27
6 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Women 4 Suzanne Marcoe 5/22
58 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Matt Haughey 5/21
23 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 5 Lindsey Smith 5/19
3 Spring Thaw XC Category 2 Women 35+ Jenny Jackson 5/19
9 Spring Thaw XC Category 1 Men 19-34 Patrick Jackson 5/19
53 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Matt Haughey 5/14
8 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 2 Women 35+ Jenny Jackson 5/13
3 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 2 Women 19-34 Suzanne Marcoe 5/13
7 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Pro Men Ross Brody 5/13
10 OBRA RR Championships Day 1 Men Category 5 Dustin Miller 5/12
2 Tuesday PIR Women 4 Suzanne Marcoe 5/8
36 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Matt Haughey 5/7
14 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Dustin Miller 5/7
4 Coast Hills Classic XC Men Category 3 35-44 Jarod Seaman 5/6
4 As the Raven Flies TT-Series Standings Eddy Senior Men Matt Haughey 5/5
13 Monday PIR-April Series Standings Novice Men Matt Haughey 4/30
5 Monday PIR Novice Men Matt Haughey 4/30
2 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Women Category 2 19-34 Suzanne Marcoe 4/29
2 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Men Category 1 19-34 Patrick Jackson 4/29
3 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Pro Men Ross Brody 4/29
41 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Matt Haughey 4/28
2 As the Raven Flies TT Eddy Senior Men Matt Haughey 4/28
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Final Series Standings Category 4/5 Women Suzanne Marcoe 4/26
15 Monday PIR Novice Men Matt Haughey 4/23
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 3 Category 4/5 Women Suzanne Marcoe 4/19
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Category 4/5 Women Suzanne Marcoe 4/19
8 Kings Valley RR Women Category 4/5 Suzanne Marcoe 4/14
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race 2 Category 4/5 Women Suzanne Marcoe 4/12
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Women Category 4/5 Suzanne Marcoe 4/12
33 Piece of Cake RR Masters 40+ Category 4/5 Steve Williams 4/7
12 Piece of Cake RR Men 1/2 Ross Brody 4/7
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Category 4/5 Women Suzanne Marcoe 4/5
6 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Women Category 2 19-34 Suzanne Marcoe 4/1
5 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Clydesdale Spencer Rockwell 4/1
11 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Singlespeed Dustin Miller 4/1
10 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Singlespeed PAT KUDSZUS 4/1
4 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Men Category 1 19-34 Patrick Jackson 4/1
4 Peak Sports Mudslinger XC Pro Men Ross Brody 4/1
7 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Women 19-34 Suzanne Marcoe 3/3
20 Echo Red to Red Category 3 35-44 Men Matt Haughey 3/3
34 Echo Red to Red Category 1 35-44 Men Jeff McNamee 3/3