Chinook Cycling Club

Event Category Name Date
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Ryan Brown 11/17
44 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Ryan Brown 10/27
32 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Ryan Brown 10/26
40 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A Ryan Brown 10/6
8 High Desert Omnium: Road Raceā€”Men's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 50+ Jon Magnuson 7/7
18 High Desert Omnium Masters 50+ Jon Magnuson 7/6-7
1 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Category 1 Men 40-49 Greg Turpen 5/11
9 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Jame Chung 4/30
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Recumbent Ian Hoffman 4/28
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Men 40-49 Damion Miller 4/28
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Recumbent Ian Hoffman 4/27
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Men 40-49 Damion Miller 4/27
24 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 2/3 Jon Magnuson 3/24
3 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Alex Nelson 3/17
2 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Alex Nelson 3/10
2 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Alex Nelson 3/3-17
23 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Alex Nelson 3/3
5 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Clydesdale 200+ Mark Sturges 3/2
24 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3/40+ Men Ron Hale 3/2
22 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3/40+ Men Damon Roberts 3/2
15 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 60+ Men Mike Robinson 3/2
14 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 60+ Men Russ BURTNER 3/2
4 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 60+ Men Craig Groendyke 3/2
4 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 50-59 Men Jon Magnuson 3/2
56 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 40-49 Men Pete Gomez 3/2
32 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 40-49 Men Ben Volk 3/2
24 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 40-49 Men John Limbaugh 3/2
6 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 40-49 Men Greg Turpen 3/2
10 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 19-39 Men Ryan Brown 3/2
21 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 4/5 Jame Chung 1/1
1 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Super D Category 2 40-49 Men Damion Miller 1/1
2 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Uphill TT Category 2 40-49 Men Damion Miller 1/1