Chinook Cycling Club

Event Category Name Date
28 Deschutes Brewery Cup Masters Men 35-99 Ryan Brown 12/9
25 Deschutes Brewery Cup Masters Men 35+ Ryan Brown 12/8
20 Deschutes Brewery Cup Men Category B John Limbaugh 12/8
27 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Women A Sarah Barkley 11/18
23 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ A Ryan Brown 11/18
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Masters Men C James Chung 10/24
13 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Women A Sarah Barkley 10/21
8 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ A Ryan Brown 10/21
115 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ B Mark Hall 10/21
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C James Chung 10/17
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women A Sarah Barkley 10/14
8 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A Ryan Brown 10/14
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C James Chung 10/10
24 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Ryan Brown 10/7
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C James Chung 10/3
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C James Chung 9/26
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Masters Men C James Chung 9/19
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters Men C James Chung 9/19
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters Men C James Chung 9/19
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters Men C James Chung 9/19
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters C James Chung 9/19
18 High Desert Omnium Road Race Masters Men 3/4/5 40+ Jon Magnuson 7/8
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Category 3 Men Greg Turpen 7/1
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4: Tour d'Horn Road Race Category 3 Men Darrel Brown 7/1
48 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Combined Darrel Brown 6/30
35 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: Combined Combined Greg Turpen 6/30
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Category 3 Men Darrel Brown 6/30
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium: GC after Stage 3 Category 3 Men Greg Turpen 6/30
27 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 3 Men Darrel Brown 6/30
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 3 Men Greg Turpen 6/30
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Men Darrel Brown 6/30
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Men Greg Turpen 6/30
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Category 3 Men Darrel Brown 6/30
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2: Historic Baker City Time Trial Category 3 Men Greg Turpen 6/30
12 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Greg Turpen 6/29-7/1
3 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Darrel Brown 6/29-7/1
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men Darrel Brown 6/29
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men Greg Turpen 6/29
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Darrel Brown 6/29
4 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1: Catherine Creek Road Race Category 3 Men Greg Turpen 6/29
5 Test of Endurance 50/100 Clydesdale Mark Sturges 6/16
21 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Three Summits Road Race Men Category 3 Darrel Brown 6/10
104 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Darrel Brown 6/9
27 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Hood River Downtown Criterium Category 3 Men Darrel Brown 6/9
5 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Category 3 Men Darrel Brown 6/9
5 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Darrel Brown 6/9
17 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Men Category 3 Darrel Brown 6/8-10
28 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Men Darrel Brown 6/8
5 Banana Belt Series Standings Men 4 Darrel Brown 3/11
10 Banana Belt Men 4 Darrel Brown 3/4-18
2 Banana Belt Men 4 Darrel Brown 3/4
2 Banana Belt Series Points Men 4 Darrel Brown 3/4
14 Echo Red to Red Clydesdale 200+ Men Ron Hale 3/3
11 Echo Red to Red Clydesdale 200+ Men Allan Potter 3/3
6 Echo Red to Red Clydesdale 200+ Men Charlie Wilcox 3/3
19 Echo Red to Red Category 3/45+ Men Thomas Thrower 3/3
2 Echo Red to Red Category 3/45+ Men Ben Volk 3/3
6 Echo Red to Red Category 2 55+ Men Craig Groendyke 3/3
2 Echo Red to Red Category 2 55+ Men Clinton Andring 3/3
17 Echo Red to Red Category 2 45-54 Men Andy Dolph 3/3
2 Echo Red to Red Category 2 45-54 Men Jon Magnuson 3/3
30 Echo Red to Red Singlespeed Todd Long 3/3
7 Echo Red to Red Category 1 45+ Men Kurtis Recknagle 3/3
2 Echo Red to Red Category 1 45+ Men Perry Roper 3/3
6 Cherry Pie Men 4 Darrel Brown 2/19