Chinook Cycling Club

Event Category Name
23 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Chad Eder
26 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 2/3 Men Alex Nelson
19 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 2/3 Men Alex Nelson
16 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 50+ Men John Limbaugh
16 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Chad Eder
14 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 2/3 Men Alex Nelson
14 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 50+ Men John Limbaugh
10 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Chad Eder
37 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Men John Limbaugh
4 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Chad Eder
26 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 2/3 Men Alex Nelson
31 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Men Tom Cole
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Chad Eder
17 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 4 Masters 35+ Tom Cole
26 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Chad Eder
27 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 2/3 Men Alex Nelson
19 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 4 Masters Men 35+ Tom Cole
25 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 2/3 Men Alex Nelson
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Chad Eder
64 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 4 Masters Men 35+ Tom Cole
25 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Combined Combined Lori Selby
9 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Combined Combined Chad Eder
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall Masters Women 50+ Lori Selby
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall Men 4/5 Chad Eder
23 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall Overall Combined Lori Selby
9 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall Overall Combined Chad Eder
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Masters Women 50+ Lori Selby
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Men 4/5 Chad Eder
27 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Combined Combined Lori Selby
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Combined Combined Chad Eder
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Masters Women 50+ Lori Selby
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Men 4/5 Chad Eder
23 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Combined Combined Lori Selby
13 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Combined Combined Chad Eder
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Masters Women 50+ Lori Selby
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Men 4/5 Chad Eder
23 Gorge Gravel Grinder Medium Grinder - Men Eric Jensen
2 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Women 40-49 ANNE FARAWILLA
1 Echo Red to Red Clydesdale Men 200+ Mark Sturges
1 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Men 50-59 Eric Jensen
4 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Men 40-49 Chad Eder
14 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Men 19-39 Evan Halladay
6 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Men 19-39 Alex Nelson
DNS Echo Red to Red Category 1 Men 45+ John Burke
7 Echo Red to Red Category 1 Men 45+ FRANCISCO VACA