Chinook Cycling Club

Event Category Name Date
23 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Chad Eder 11/10
26 **OBRA Cyclocross Championships** Cyclocross Crusade: Barton Park Category 2/3 Men Alex Nelson 11/10
19 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 2/3 Men Alex Nelson 10/27
16 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Masters 50+ Men John Limbaugh 10/27
16 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 2 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Chad Eder 10/27
14 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 2/3 Men Alex Nelson 10/26
14 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Masters 50+ Men John Limbaugh 10/26
10 Cyclocross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Day 1 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Chad Eder 10/26
37 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Men John Limbaugh 10/20
4 Cyclocross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Chad Eder 10/20
26 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 2/3 Men Alex Nelson 10/13
31 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 50+ Men Tom Cole 10/13
8 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Chad Eder 10/13
17 Cyclocross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category 4 Masters 35+ Tom Cole 10/13
26 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Chad Eder 10/6
27 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 2/3 Men Alex Nelson 10/6
19 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 2 Category 4 Masters Men 35+ Tom Cole 10/6
25 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 2/3 Men Alex Nelson 10/5
11 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 3 Masters 35+ Men Chad Eder 10/5
64 Cyclocross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Day 1 Category 4 Masters Men 35+ Tom Cole 10/5
25 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Combined Combined Lori Selby 4/28
9 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Combined Combined Chad Eder 4/28
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall Masters Women 50+ Lori Selby 4/28
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall Men 4/5 Chad Eder 4/28
23 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall Overall Combined Lori Selby 4/28
9 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall Overall Combined Chad Eder 4/28
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Masters Women 50+ Lori Selby 4/28
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Men 4/5 Chad Eder 4/28
27 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Combined Combined Lori Selby 4/27
3 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Combined Combined Chad Eder 4/27
2 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Masters Women 50+ Lori Selby 4/27
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Men 4/5 Chad Eder 4/27
23 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Combined Combined Lori Selby 4/26
13 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Combined Combined Chad Eder 4/26
1 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Masters Women 50+ Lori Selby 4/26
4 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race Men 4/5 Chad Eder 4/26
23 Gorge Gravel Grinder Medium Grinder - Men Eric Jensen 4/7
2 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Women 40-49 Anne Farawila 3/16
1 Echo Red to Red Clydesdale Men 200+ Mark Sturges 3/16
1 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Men 50-59 Eric Jensen 3/16
4 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Men 40-49 Chad Eder 3/16
14 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Men 19-39 Evan Halladay 3/16
6 Echo Red to Red Category 2 Men 19-39 Alex Nelson 3/16
7 Echo Red to Red Category 1 Men 45+ FRANCISCO VACA 3/16