Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined

Eugene, OR
April 6, 2010

Part of the Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series

Updated April 8, 2010 at 11:47 AM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Rob English Hutch's-Eugene Men 1/2 11:15.9
2 Andrew Bennett Team Specialized Racing Juniors 12:35.3
3 Nicholas Alden Life Cycle Bike Shop Men 3 12:47.9
4 Wil Catlin Nike Cycling Men 4 12:55.8
5 James Jorgensen Life Cycle Bike Shop Men 4 13:10.4
6 Luke DeMoe Collin's Cycle Shop Men 3 13:10.5
7 Dan Vrijmoet SLOCUM Rebound Racing Men Masters 50+ 13:30.2
8 Kyle Medlin Men 5 13:46.0
9 Martin Holland-Bak Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru Men 3 13:58.2
10 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 4 14:03.0
11 Niles Clarke Men 5 14:25.1
12 Zachary Szmuc Life Cycle Bike Shop Men 5 14:27.7
13 Heather Hill Life Cycle Bike Shop Women 1/2 14:40.3
14 Greg Meller Life Cycle Bike Shop Men Masters 40+ 14:44.8
15 Brent Woodrich Hutch's-Eugene Men Masters 40+ 15:07.9
16 Jeff Sakacsi Wolf Creek Racing-Kendall Subaru Men 4 15:15.7
17 Frank Chemotti Men 4 15:31.6
18 Tim Richter Hutch's-Eugene Men 4 15:44.4
19 Jim Brogden Men Masters 50+ 15:50.6
20 Joe Rothery Pacific Power Blue Sky Men Masters 50+ 15:52.7
21 Dwan Shepard Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team Men Masters 40+ 15:55.7
22 Aaron Davis Men 5 15:56.1
23 Aaron Porter Men 5 15:57.5
24 Ken Rodgers Whitewater Designs Men Masters 50+ 16:13.5
25 Sam Rosenberg Hutch's-Eugene Juniors 16:22.3
26 Keith Moore Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 5 16:25.8
27 Guy Polson Ruination Racing/Collins Men 4 16:27.6
28 Michal Young Men Masters 50+ 16:36.7
29 Andy Stahl Hutch's-Eugene Men Masters 50+ 16:44.8
30 Helen Southworth Poplollies Women Masters 40+ 17:28.8
31 Leslie Lunas Hutch's-Eugene Men Masters 50+ 17:47.5
32 Eric Taylor Hutch's-Eugene Men 4 17:48.3
33 Douglas Sears Men Masters 50+ 17:56.3
34 Lief Hochendoner Life Cycle Bike Shop Men 4 18:00.8
35 James Q. Bell Hutch's-Eugene Men Masters 50+ 18:18.4
36 Mark Newsome Pacific Power Blue Sky Men Masters 50+ 18:18.6
37 Adam Oliver Hutch's-Eugene Juniors 18:37.3
38 Kenneth Graham Pacific Power Blue Sky Men 5 18:44.4
39 Dennis Sibilia-Young Men Masters 50+ 18:53.9
40 Tyler Stewart Men 5 19:11.1
41 Devon Smith Women 4 19:43.3
42 Kelly Sandow Poplollies Women 4 19:44.4
43 Melissa Boyd Pacific Power Blue Sky Women Masters 40+ 19:53.3
44 Dawnetta Rios Women 4 20:32.8
45 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky Women Masters 40+ 20:41.0
46 Betty Tucker Pacific Power Blue Sky Women Masters 40+ 21:14.2
47 Angel Dorantes Men 5 22:25.7
48 Levi Hall Life Cycle Bike Shop Men 4 24:49.4