Life Cycle Racing Team

Event Category Name
18 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed Jeremy Garbellano
30 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed Jeremy Garbellano
5 Psycho Cross Men B 35+ Brian Coontz
7 Psycho Cross Men B 35+ Scott Hill
1 Psycho Cross Women A Heather Hill
8 Psycho Cross Men B Nicholas Alden
4 Psycho Cross Men C Jarrod Brubaker
7 Psycho Cross Men B 35+ Scott Hill
6 Psycho Cross Men B 35+ Brian Coontz
5 Psycho Cross Men C Jarrod Brubaker
1 Psycho Cross Women A Heather Hill
5 Psycho Cross Men B Nicholas Alden
10 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Singlespeed Jeremy Garbellano
31 OBRA CCX Championship Masters 35+ B Brian Coontz
32 OBRA CCX Championship Category B Scott Hill
DNF OBRA CCX Championship Singlespeed Jeremy Garbellano
30 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Jeremy Garbellano
12 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Boys 13-14 Ryan Carr
2 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Women B Maire Osborn
1 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Masters Women 35+ A Heather Hill
3 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Women A Heather Hill
12 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Category B Scott Hill
8 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 13-14 Ryan Carr
1 Psycho Cross Women B Maire Osborn
DNF Psycho Cross Men B 35+ Scott Hill
3 Psycho Cross Men B Nicholas Alden
4 Psycho Cross Singlespeed Jeremy Garbellano
2 Psycho Cross Women A Heather Hill
DNF Psycho Cross Men B 35+ Brian Coontz
1 Psycho Cross Women Beginner Maire Osborn
1 Psycho Cross Men C 35+ Mike Stafford
7 Psycho Cross Men Beginners tim christie
4 Psycho Cross Junior Male 13/14 Ryan Carr
8 Psycho Cross Men B Nicholas Alden
3 Psycho Cross Single Speed Jeremy Garbellano
2 Psycho Cross Women A Heather Hill
9 Psycho Cross Masters B 35+ Men Scott Hill
2 Psycho Cross Beginner Men Matt Keeler
7 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 13-14 Ryan Carr
4 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 13-14 Ryan Carr
2 Psycho Cross Women B Maire Osborn
9 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 13-14 Carr Ryan
51 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B Wes Cipriotti
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A Jeremy Garbellano
72 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B Nicholas Alden
3 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men A Geoffrey Huber
10 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men B Nicholas Alden
9 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men B Scott Hill
1 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Women A Heather Hill
11 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men B mark lipchick
15 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men C Adam Oliver
13 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men C Nicholas Alden
3 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Single Speed Jeremy Garbellano
19 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Beginners Ryan Carr
16 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Beginners tim christie
12 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Beginners Philip Carr
7 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Beginners Matt Keeler
6 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Single Speed Isaac Sullivan
8 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 13-14 Carr Ryan
7 Psycho Cross Men C 35+ Mike Stafford
11 Psycho Cross Men Beginners tim christie
12 Psycho Cross Men Beginners Matt Keeler
7 Psycho Cross Men B 35+ Scott Hill
14 Psycho Cross Men B 35+ Brian Coontz
4 Psycho Cross Men B Nicholas Alden
4 Psycho Cross Singlespeed Jeremy Garbellano
1 Psycho Cross Women A Heather Hill
2 Psycho Cross Women B Maire Osborn
23 Psycho Cross Women Beginner Maire Osborn
4 Psycho Cross Men A 35+ Geoffrey Huber
5 Psycho Cross Beginner Men tim christie
6 Psycho Cross Masters B 35+ Men Scott Hill
4 Psycho Cross Junior Male 13/14 Ryan Carr
2 Psycho Cross Men B Wes Cipriotti
3 Psycho Cross Men B Nicholas Alden
2 Psycho Cross Single Speed Jeremy Garbellano
1 Psycho Cross Women A Heather Hill
1 Psycho Cross Women B Maire Osborn
1 Psycho Cross Master A Geoffrey Huber
13 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men C Maikey Lopera
4 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men C Isaac Sullivan
DNF Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men C Nicholas Alden
7 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men Beginners tim christie
12 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men Beginners Devin Lee
3 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Masters 50+ mark lipchick
10 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men B Scott Hill
4 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Singlespeed Jeremy Garbellano
5 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Singlespeed Zach Szmuc
3 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Women A Heather Hill
1 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Women Beginner Maire Osborn
DNF Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men A Geoffrey Huber
1 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men C Nicholas Alden
7 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Open Jeremy Garbellano
2 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men A Geoffrey Huber
2 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men B Wes Cipriotti
6 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men B Scott Hill
7 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Single Speed Zack Szmuc
1 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Women C Maire Osborn
20 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Beginners tim christie
13 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Beginners Greg Meller
2 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Beginners Isaac Sullivan
1 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Women A Heather Hill
8 Pain+Suffer'n CX Singlespeed Jeremy Garbellano
17 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Beginners Matt Keeler
13 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Single Speed Isaac Sullivan
9 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Beginners Isaac Sullivan
13 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Beginners Philip Carr
7 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Single Speed Zach Szmuc
18 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Beginners tim christie
5 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men C Nicholas Alden
12 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men C Isaac Sullivan
4 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Women Beginner Maire Osborn
5 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Masters Men 50+ mark lipchick
4 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men A Geoffrey Huber
1 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Women A Heather Hill
14 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men B Scott Hill
18 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men B Nicholas Alden
6 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Single Speed Jeremy Garbellano
116 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Matt Keeler
4 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Cat 3 Men James Jorgensen
35 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Nicholas Alden
62 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Brian Scholl
73 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined James Jorgensen
104 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Isaac Sullivan
18 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Mckenzie Sampson
84 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Aaron Davis
53 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Maikey Lopera
100 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Maire Osborn
1 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Pro 1/2 Michael Brunelle
39 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Michael Brunelle
10 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Pro 1/2 David Wells
13 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Pro 1/2 Michael Brunelle
4 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Pro 1/2 Maikey Lopera
11 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Cat 3 Men Nicholas Alden
22 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Cat 3 Men Brian Scholl
26 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Cat 3 Men James Jorgensen
31 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Cat 3 Men Isaac Sullivan
7 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Cat 4/5 Men Mckenzie Sampson
16 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Cat 4/5 Men Aaron Davis
33 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Cat 4/5 Men Matt Keeler
3 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Women 3 Maire Osborn
3 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Women 3 Maire Osborn
28 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Cat 4/5 Men Matt Keeler
7 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Cat 4/5 Men Mckenzie Sampson
2 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Cat 4/5 Men Aaron Davis
24 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Cat 3 Men Brian Scholl
20 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Cat 3 Men Nicholas Alden
11 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Cat 3 Men Isaac Sullivan
27 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined David Wells
11 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Pro 1/2 David Wells
14 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Pro 1/2 Maikey Lopera
3 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Cat 4/5 Men Mckenzie Sampson
2 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Cat 4/5 Men Matt Keeler
1 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Cat 4/5 Men Aaron Davis
36 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Cat 3 Men Brian Scholl
35 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Cat 3 Men Isaac Sullivan
22 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Cat 3 Men Nicholas Alden
20 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Cat 3 Men James Jorgensen
12 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Pro 1/2 Maikey Lopera
7 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Pro 1/2 Michael Brunelle
3 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Pro 1/2 David Wells
2 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Women 3 Maire Osborn
16 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Pro 1/2 Michael Brunelle
9 Eugene Celebration Pro 1/2 Michael Brunelle
10 Eugene Celebration Pro 1/2 David Wells
12 Eugene Celebration Pro 1/2 Maikey Lopera
9 Eugene Celebration Cat 3 Men Nicholas Alden
24 Eugene Celebration Cat 3 Men James Jorgensen
33 Eugene Celebration Cat 3 Men Brian Scholl
34 Eugene Celebration Cat 3 Men Isaac Sullivan
2 Eugene Celebration Cat 4/5 Men Mckenzie Sampson
14 Eugene Celebration Cat 4/5 Men Aaron Davis
21 Eugene Celebration Cat 4/5 Men Matt Keeler
3 Eugene Celebration Women 3 Maire Osborn
9 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined David Wells
29 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined Michael Brunelle
46 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined Maikey Lopera
33 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined Nicholas Alden
74 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined Brian Scholl
96 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined Isaac Sullivan
98 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined James Jorgensen
28 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined Mckenzie Sampson
50 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined Matt Keeler
66 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined Aaron Davis
8 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Pro 1/2 David Wells
12 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Cat 4/5 Men Aaron Davis
7 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Cat 4/5 Men Matt Keeler
3 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Cat 4/5 Men Mckenzie Sampson
34 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Cat 3 Men James Jorgensen
33 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Cat 3 Men Isaac Sullivan
22 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Cat 3 Men Brian Scholl
9 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Cat 3 Men Nicholas Alden
21 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Pro 1/2 Maikey Lopera
1 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT4/5 Aaron Davis
20 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Michael Brunelle
2 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Maikey Lopera
3 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 James Jorgensen
7 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 David Wells
18 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Nicholas Alden
3 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT4/5 Matt Keeler
10 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT4/5 Thomas Pastor
14 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT4/5 mark lipchick
24 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT4/5 Wes Cipriotti
10 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series: August Series Cat 1/2/3 Brian Scholl
8 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series: August Series Cat 1/2/3 David Wells
4 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series: August Series Cat 1/2/3 Maikey Lopera
7 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series: August Series Cat 1/2/3 James Jorgensen
10 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series: August Series CAT4/5 Randy Paschall
9 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series: August Series CAT4/5 Matt Keeler
7 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series: August Series CAT4/5 Isaac Sullivan
1 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series: August Series CAT4/5 Aaron Davis
13 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series: August Series Cat 1/2/3 Graham Kelley
30 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT4/5 Scott Remiro
10 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Singlespeed Zack Szmuc
6 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Graham Kelley
19 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT4/5 Wes Cipriotti
8 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Scott Hill
14 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 David Wells
16 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Nicholas Alden
17 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 James Jorgensen
20 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Heather Hill
24 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Michael Brunelle
3 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Maikey Lopera
5 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT4/5 Isaac Sullivan
17 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT4/5 mark lipchick
24 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT4/5 Scott Remiro
23 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT4/5 Matt Keeler
9 OBRA Criterium Championships Women 1/2 Heather Hill
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Master Women 30-39 Heather Hill
9 OBRA Criterium Championships Master Men 40-49 Maikey Lopera
8 OBRA Criterium Championships Master Men 30-39 Scott Hill
14 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Maikey Lopera
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Women 3 Maire Osborn
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Cat 4 Isaac Sullivan
18 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Cat 3 Graham Kelley
9 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Cat 3 Scott Hill
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Cat 5 Aaron Davis
DNF Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT4/5 Isaac Sullivan
5 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Maikey Lopera
8 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 James Jorgensen
11 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Nicholas Alden
DNF Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT4/5 Scott Remiro
16 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT4/5 mark lipchick
9 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT4/5 Maire Osborn
DNF Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Graham Kelley
DNF Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Scott Hill
7 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT4/5 Matt Keeler
6 OBRA XC Championship Cat 2 Men Scott Hill
1 OBRA XC Championship Masters 30-39 Women Heather Hill
1 OBRA XC Championship SINGLESPEED MEN Geoffrey Huber
6 Longview Grand Prix Criterium Men 4/5 Aaron Davis
9 Portland Twilight Crit Cat 3 Scott Hill
23 Portland Twilight Crit Cat 3 Brian Scholl
2 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Brian Scholl
27 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Heather Hill
18 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Nicholas Alden
13 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Maikey Lopera
DNF Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Scott Hill
3 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Isaac Sullivan
5 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Aaron Davis
8 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Randy Paschall
12 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 James Jorgensen
18 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Maire Osborn
32 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Scott Remiro
DNF Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 mark lipchick
8 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Graham Kelley
11 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Thomas Pastor
7 OBRA Championship RR 1 Women Heather Hill
2 OBRA Championship RR 1 Cat 3 David Wells
14 OBRA Championship RR 1 Women Maire Osborn
14 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cat 4/5 Isaac Sullivan
17 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cat 4/5 Larry Linebaugh
11 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cat 4/5 Thomas Pastor
26 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cat 4/5 Greg Meller
8 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cat 4/5 Aaron Davis
4 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cat 4/5 Randy Paschall
27 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Heather Hill
21 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Nicholas Alden
30 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cat 4/5 Maire Osborn
12 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Graham Kelley
11 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Maikey Lopera
5 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 David Wells
31 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cat 4/5 mark lipchick
39 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cat 4/5 Scott Remiro
15 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Cat 3 Men Graham Kelley
4 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Cat 3 Men Scott Hill
2 Co-Motion Criterium Women 1/2/3 Maire Osborn
2 Co-Motion Criterium Masters Men 40+ Maikey Lopera
5 Co-Motion Criterium Cat 4/5 Men Aaron Davis
9 Co-Motion Criterium Masters Men 40+ Greg Meller
3 Co-Motion Criterium Women 1/2/3 Heather Hill
9 Poplollies Women's Crit Series Women A Rachelle Jorgensen
1 Poplollies Women's Crit Series Women A Heather Hill
5 Poplollies Women's Crit Series Women A Maire Osborn
38 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series: July Series Cat 1/2/3 Geoffrey Huber
22 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series: July Series CAT4/5 Larry Linebaugh
15 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series: July Series CAT4/5 Randy Paschall
12 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series: July Series CAT4/5 Graham Kelley
10 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series: July Series CAT4/5 Ben Moore
6 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series: July Series CAT4/5 James Jorgensen
1 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series: July Series CAT4/5 Isaac Sullivan
48 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series: July Series Cat 1/2/3 Brian Scholl
37 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series: July Series Cat 1/2/3 Larry Jackson
29 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series: July Series Cat 1/2/3 James Jorgensen
25 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series: July Series Cat 1/2/3 Graham Kelley
21 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series: July Series Cat 1/2/3 Nicholas Alden
18 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series: July Series Cat 1/2/3 Michael Brunelle
11 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series: July Series Cat 1/2/3 Maikey Lopera
5 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series: July Series Cat 1/2/3 Scott Hill
3 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series: July Series Cat 1/2/3 David Wells
4 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 1/2/3 Points Sprint David Wells
2 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 1/2/3 Finish Sprint Maikey Lopera
3 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 1/2/3 Finish Sprint Scott Hill
7 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 1/2/3 Finish Sprint Michael Brunelle
12 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 4/5 Final Aaron Davis
7 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 4/5 Final Randy Paschall
1 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 4/5 Final Isaac Sullivan
11 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 4/5 Finish Sprint Aaron Davis
9 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 4/5 Finish Sprint Urijah Saenz
7 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 4/5 Finish Sprint Randy Paschall
1 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 4/5 Finish Sprint Isaac Sullivan
4 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 4/5 Points Sprint Isaac Sullivan
DNF Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 1/2/3 Final Geoffrey Huber
DNF Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 1/2/3 Final Larry Jackson
20 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 1/2/3 Final James Jorgensen
17 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 1/2/3 Final Graham Kelley
13 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 1/2/3 Final David Wells
10 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 1/2/3 Final Nicholas Alden
8 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 1/2/3 Final Michael Brunelle
3 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 1/2/3 Final Scott Hill
2 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 1/2/3 Final Maikey Lopera
19 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 1/2/3 Finish Sprint James Jorgensen
14 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 1/2/3 Finish Sprint David Wells
13 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 1/2/3 Finish Sprint Graham Kelley
8 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 1/2/3 Finish Sprint Nicholas Alden
5 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Larry Jackson
7 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Women 1/2/3 Heather Hill
1 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Men Cat 3 Larry Jackson
10 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Category 3 Scott Hill
2 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Category 4/5 Isaac Sullivan
9 Poplollies Women's Crit Series Women A Rachelle Jorgensen
2 Poplollies Women's Crit Series Women A Heather Hill
7 Poplollies Women's Crit Series Beginners Annelise Armitage
22 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 1/2/3 Finish Sprint Graham Kelley
9 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 1/2/3 Finish Sprint Michael Brunelle
12 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 1/2/3 Finish Sprint James Jorgensen
14 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 1/2/3 Finish Sprint Nicholas Alden
5 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 1/2/3 Finish Sprint David Wells
23 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 1/2/3 Finish Sprint Scott Hill
3 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 1/2/3 Points Sprint David Wells
4 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 1/2/3 Final David Wells
5 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 4/5 Final Ben Moore
12 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 1/2/3 Final James Jorgensen
14 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 1/2/3 Final Nicholas Alden
22 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 1/2/3 Final Graham Kelley
23 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 1/2/3 Final Scott Hill
1 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 4/5 Points Sprint Isaac Sullivan
3 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 4/5 Finish Sprint Ben Moore
4 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 4/5 Finish Sprint Isaac Sullivan
1 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 4/5 Final Isaac Sullivan
9 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 1/2/3 Final Michael Brunelle
7 Gresham Crit Cat 5 Men Randy Paschall
15 Gresham Crit Cat 3 Men Graham Kelley
1 Poplollies Women's Crit Series Women A Heather Hill
10 Poplollies Women's Crit Series Beginners Annelise Armitage
13 Poplollies Women's Crit Series Women A Rachelle Jorgensen
11 Poplollies Women's Crit Series Women A Maire Osborn
1 Poplollies Women's Crit Series Women A Heather Hill
22 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 1/2/3 Finish Sprint Michael Brunelle
DNF Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 1/2/3 Final Larry Jackson
1 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 4/5 Points Sprint Isaac Sullivan
1 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 4/5 Finish Sprint James Jorgensen
2 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 4/5 Finish Sprint Isaac Sullivan
17 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 4/5 Finish Sprint Thomas Pastor
27 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 4/5 Finish Sprint Maire Osborn
5 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 1/2/3 Points Sprint David Wells
2 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 1/2/3 Finish Sprint Scott Hill
4 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 1/2/3 Finish Sprint David Wells
10 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 1/2/3 Finish Sprint Graham Kelley
17 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 1/2/3 Finish Sprint Nicholas Alden
28 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 4/5 Finish Sprint Larry Linebaugh
DNF Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 1/2/3 Finish Sprint Larry Jackson
2 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 1/2/3 Final Scott Hill
4 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 1/2/3 Final David Wells
12 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 1/2/3 Final Graham Kelley
19 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 1/2/3 Final Nicholas Alden
32 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 4/5 Finish Sprint James Jorgensen
23 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 1/2/3 Final Michael Brunelle
34 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 4/5 Finish Sprint Heather Hill
39 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 4/5 Finish Sprint Ben Moore
42 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 4/5 Finish Sprint Randy Paschall
42 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 4/5 Final Randy Paschall
39 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 4/5 Final Ben Moore
34 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 4/5 Final Heather Hill
32 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 4/5 Final James Jorgensen
28 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 4/5 Final Larry Linebaugh
27 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 4/5 Final Maire Osborn
17 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 4/5 Final Thomas Pastor
3 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 4/5 Final James Jorgensen
1 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 4/5 Final Isaac Sullivan
11 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women Cat 1/2/3 Rachelle Jorgensen
7 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women Cat 1/2/3 Heather Hill
12 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women Cat 1/2/3 Maire Osborn
1 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Cat 3 Michael Brunelle
3 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Cat 3 David Wells
27 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Cat 3 Scott Hill
3 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women Cat 3 Maire Osborn
2 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women Cat 3 Rachelle Jorgensen
7 High Desert Omnium: Road Race WOMEN CAT 1/2 Heather Hill
18 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Cat 4/5 Graham Kelley
6 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Cat 4/5 Isaac Sullivan
7 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Cat 3 Larry Jackson
11 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women Cat 3 Rachelle Jorgensen
1 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women Cat 3 Maire Osborn
3 High Desert Omnium: Criterium WOMEN CAT 1/2 Heather Hill
31 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Cat 4/5 Ben Moore
20 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Cat 4/5 Graham Kelley
3 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Cat 3 Michael Brunelle
11 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Cat 3 David Wells
15 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Cat 3 Scott Hill
1 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Cat 4/5 James Jorgensen
6 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Cat 4/5 Isaac Sullivan
102 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Maire Osborn
94 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Rachelle Jorgensen
5 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Women Cat 3 Maire Osborn
2 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Women Cat 3 Rachelle Jorgensen
9 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial WOMEN CAT 1/2 Heather Hill
20 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Cat 4/5 Isaac Sullivan
19 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Cat 4/5 Graham Kelley
DNF High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Cat 3 Larry Jackson
7 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Cat 3 Michael Brunelle
2 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Cat 3 David Wells
3 High Desert Omnium Women Cat 3 Rachelle Jorgensen
1 High Desert Omnium Women Cat 3 Maire Osborn
5 High Desert Omnium WOMEN CAT 1/2 Heather Hill
13 High Desert Omnium Cat 4/5 Isaac Sullivan
2 High Desert Omnium Cat 4/5 James Jorgensen
14 High Desert Omnium Cat 3 Larry Jackson
3 High Desert Omnium Cat 3 David Wells
1 High Desert Omnium Cat 3 Michael Brunelle
83 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Heather Hill
81 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Isaac Sullivan
79 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Graham Kelley
34 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Michael Brunelle
17 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined David Wells
DNF Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 4/5 Final Zachary Szmuc
DNF Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 4/5 Finish Sprint Randy Paschall
4 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 4/5 Finish Sprint James Jorgensen
29 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jeremy Garbellano
1 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 1/2/3 Finish Sprint David Wells
12 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 1/2/3 Finish Sprint Scott Hill
14 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 1/2/3 Finish Sprint Brian Scholl
16 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 1/2/3 Finish Sprint Nicholas Alden
DNF Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 1/2/3 Finish Sprint Michael Brunelle
3 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 1/2/3 Final David Wells
12 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 1/2/3 Final Scott Hill
14 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 1/2/3 Final Brian Scholl
16 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 1/2/3 Final Nicholas Alden
DNF Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 1/2/3 Final Michael Brunelle
DNF Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 4/5 Final Randy Paschall
3 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 4/5 Points Sprint Isaac Sullivan
6 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 4/5 Finish Sprint Isaac Sullivan
23 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 4/5 Final Maire Osborn
22 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 4/5 Final Greg Meller
13 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 4/5 Final Heather Hill
10 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 4/5 Final Larry Linebaugh
6 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 4/5 Final James Jorgensen
5 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 4/5 Final Isaac Sullivan
3 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 4/5 Final Graham Kelley
3 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 4/5 Finish Sprint Graham Kelley
DNF Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 4/5 Finish Sprint Zachary Szmuc
DNF Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 4/5 Finish Sprint James Jorgensen
23 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 4/5 Finish Sprint Maire Osborn
22 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 4/5 Finish Sprint Greg Meller
12 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 4/5 Finish Sprint Heather Hill
10 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 4/5 Finish Sprint Larry Linebaugh
DNF Hutch's Twilight Crit Series CAT 4/5 Final James Jorgensen
11 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Brian Scholl
3 Firecracker Criterium Women 1/2/3 Maire Osborn
5 Firecracker Criterium Men Masters 40+ Greg Meller
9 Firecracker Criterium Men 4/5 Greg Meller
8 Firecracker Criterium Men 4/5 Aaron Davis
7 Firecracker Criterium Men 4/5 Thomas Pastor
4 Firecracker Criterium Men 4/5 Graham Kelley
1 Firecracker Criterium Men 4/5 Isaac Sullivan
1 Firecracker Criterium Women 1/2/3 Heather Hill
7 Firecracker Criterium Men 3 Brian Scholl
6 Firecracker Criterium Men 3 Michael Brunelle
4 Firecracker Criterium Men 3 David Wells
8 Firecracker Criterium Men 3 Scott Hill
20 Firecracker Time Trial: Combined Combined Greg Meller
2 Firecracker Time Trial Master Men 40+ Greg Meller
18 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Jeremy Garbellano
9 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 David Wells
9 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cat 4/5 Aaron Davis
4 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cat 4/5 Graham Kelley
2 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cat 4/5 James Jorgensen
1 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cat 4/5 Isaac Sullivan
23 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Larry Jackson
20 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Nicholas Alden
16 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Brian Scholl
15 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cat 4/5 Maire Osborn
8 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Maikey Lopera
14 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series-June Series Cat 4/5 Thomas Pastor
10 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series-June Series Cat 4/5 Greg Meller
9 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series-June Series Cat 4/5 Graham Kelley
6 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series-June Series Cat 4/5 Ben Moore
5 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series-June Series Cat 4/5 Brian Scholl
3 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series-June Series Cat 4/5 Isaac Sullivan
2 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series-June Series Cat 4/5 James Jorgensen
26 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series-June Series Cat 1/2/3 Azul Dahlstrom-Eckman
19 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cat 4/5 Thomas Pastor
15 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series-June Series Cat 1/2/3 Michael Brunelle
10 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series-June Series Cat 1/2/3 David Wells
7 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series-June Series Cat 1/2/3 Maikey Lopera
16 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cat 4/5 Greg Meller
25 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series-June Series Cat 1/2/3 Scott Hill
1 Salem Fairview Men 4/5 Graham Kelley
9 Salem Fairview Men 4/5 Aaron Davis
12 Salem Fairview Men 4/5 Isaac Sullivan
16 Salem Fairview Men 4/5 Michael Brindza
6 Salem Fairview Master 40+ Maikey Lopera
8 Salem Fairview Men 1/2 Maikey Lopera
2 Salem Fairview Sr Women Maire Osborn
8 Salem Fairview Sr Women Heather Hill
4 Salem Fairview Women CAT 2 Heather Hill
1 Salem Fairview Women Cat 3 Maire Osborn
12 Salem Fairview Men 3 Scott Hill
DNF Salem Fairview Men 3 David Wells
23 Salem Fairview Men 3 David Wells
41 Swan Island Criterium Cat 3 Men Scott Hill
4 Swan Island Criterium Cat 3 Men Jeremy Garbellano
10 Swan Island Criterium Cat 4/5 Isaac Sullivan
14 Swan Island Criterium Cat 4/5 Ben Moore
38 Swan Island Criterium Cat 4/5 Michael Brindza
7 Swan Island Criterium Pro 1/2/3 Women Heather Hill
16 Swan Island Criterium Cat 3 Men David Wells
7 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cat 4/5 Thomas Pastor
11 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Maikey Lopera
8 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 David Wells
23 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cat 4/5 Heather Hill
8 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cat 4/5 Ben Moore
17 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Nicholas Alden
15 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Larry Jackson
19 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Michael Brunelle
23 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Scott Hill
1 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cat 4/5 James Jorgensen
27 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cat 4/5 James Jorgensen
34 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cat 4/5 Dan Mahoney
31 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cat 4/5 Mike Stafford
38 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cat 4/5 Graham Kelley
25 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cat 4/5 Michael Brindza
26 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cat 4/5 Randy Paschall
5 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cat 4/5 Isaac Sullivan
2 Test of Endurance 50 Singlespeed Mike Stafford
DNS Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Cat 3 Men Larry Jackson
1 Test of Endurance 50 Singlespeed Geoffrey Huber
110 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Larry Jackson
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men Cat 3 Larry Jackson
22 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Cat 3 Larry Jackson
10 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Jeremy Garbellano
14 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cat 4/5 Isaac Sullivan
7 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cat 4/5 Brian Scholl
5 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cat 4/5 James Jorgensen
8 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cat 4/5 Ben Moore
22 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Larry Jackson
6 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cat 4/5 Graham Kelley
19 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cat 4/5 Heather Hill
DNF Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cat 4/5 James Jorgensen
DNF Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cat 4/5 Randy Paschall
23 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Scott Hill
20 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jeremy Garbellano
7 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 David Wells
3 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cat 4/5 Greg Meller
16 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Nicholas Alden
11 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cat 4/5 Michael Brindza
10 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Maikey Lopera
3 OBRA TT Senior Women Heather Hill
2 OBRA TT Senior Women 3 Maire Osborn
143 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Maire Osborn
79 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Nicholas Alden
60 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Michael Brindza
102 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Heather Hill
9 OBRA TT Masters Men 45-49 Greg Meller
11 OBRA TT Sen Men 3 Nicholas Alden
7 OBRA TT Sen Men 4/5 Michael Brindza
98 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Greg Meller
1 Cirque du Cycling Cat 3 Scott Hill
1 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race SINGLESPEED MEN Geoffrey Huber
DNS Ashland Mountain Challenge Pro Men Gozlan Gilad
2 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cat 4/5 Brian Scholl
7 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cat 4/5 Graham Kelley
4 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cat 4/5 James Jorgensen
DNF Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Michael Brunelle
27 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Nicholas Alden
23 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Azul Dahlstrom-Eckman
15 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Will Niemann-Ross
11 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 David Wells
10 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Scott Hill
6 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cat 1/2/3 Maikey Lopera
14 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cat 4/5 Ben Moore
DNF Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cat 4/5 Randy Paschall
40 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cat 4/5 James Jorgensen
33 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cat 4/5 Heather Hill
29 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cat 4/5 Maire Osborn
28 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cat 4/5 Thomas Pastor
26 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cat 4/5 Greg Meller
17 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cat 4/5 Michael Brindza
10 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Cat 4/5 Isaac Sullivan
32 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Brian Scholl
117 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Will Niemann-Ross
108 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro/1/2 Will Niemann-Ross
114 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Pro/1/2 Will Niemann-Ross
144 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Tabor Criterium Pro/1/2 Will Niemann-Ross
5 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category - 1/2/3 Michael Brunelle
14 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category - 4/5 Michael Brindza
22 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category - 4/5 James Jorgensen
23 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category - 4/5 Heather Hill
9 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category - 4/5 Thomas Pastor
6 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category - 1/2/3 Maikey Lopera
10 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category - 1/2/3 Azul Dahlstrom-Eckman
14 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category - 1/2/3 Nicholas Alden
16 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category - 1/2/3 Allen Stewart
8 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category - 4/5 Greg Meller
4 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category - 4/5 Ben Moore
3 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category - 4/5 Isaac Sullivan
1 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category - 4/5 Brian Scholl
131 Mt Hood Cycling Classic:Prologue Pro/1/2 Will Niemann-Ross
1 Umpqua RR Men Mst 40+ Maikey Lopera
16 Umpqua RR Men 4/5 Isaac Sullivan
2 Umpqua RR Men 4/5 Brian Scholl
2 Sisters Stampede XC Single Speed Geoffrey Huber
4 Umpqua RR Senior Women Maire Osborn
1 Umpqua RR Senior Women Heather Hill
20 Umpqua RR Men 3 Scott Hill
8 Umpqua RR Men 3 Azul Dahlstrom-Eckman
6 Umpqua RR Men 3 David Wells
2 Umpqua RR Men 3 Larry Jackson
1 Umpqua RR Men 3 Michael Brunelle
10 Umpqua Criterium Men 4/5 Michael Brindza
4 Umpqua Criterium Men 3 Michael Brunelle
1 Umpqua Criterium Men 4/5 Brian Scholl
9 Umpqua Criterium Men 4/5 Isaac Sullivan
2 Umpqua Criterium Men 3 Azul Dahlstrom-Eckman
2 Umpqua Criterium Women 4 Kristen Fauria
1 Umpqua Criterium Men Mst 35+ Maikey Lopera
8 Umpqua Criterium Men Mst 35+ Brian Scholl
19 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Greg Meller
2 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men Masters 40+ Greg Meller
2 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 3 Nicholas Alden
12 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Nicholas Alden
5 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Cat 1/2/3 Will Niemann-Ross
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Cat 1/2/3 Jeremy Garbellano
15 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Nicholas Alden
3 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men Master 40+ Greg Meller
23 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Greg Meller
4 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 3 Nicholas Alden
2 Silverton RR Men 3 David Wells
15 Silverton RR Men 1/2 Will Niemann-Ross
5 Silverton RR Senior Women Heather Hill
11 Silverton RR Men 3 Azul Dahlstrom-Eckman
35 Silverton RR Men 3 Jeremy Garbellano
37 Silverton RR Men 3 Michael Brunelle
DNF Silverton RR Men 3 Scott Hill
15 Silverton RR Men 4/5 Isaac Sullivan
4 Silverton RR Women 1/2 Heather Hill
4 Silverton RR Women 4 Faina Kristen
1 Silverton RR Women 4 Maire Osborn
19 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Nicholas Alden
61 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Maire Osborn
3 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 3 David Wells
4 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 3 Nicholas Alden
8 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 4 Isaac Sullivan
9 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 4 Ben Moore
2 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men Masters 40+ Greg Meller
2 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Women 4 Maire Osborn
32 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Isaac Sullivan
47 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Ben Moore
23 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Greg Meller
7 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined David Wells
2 Bend Don't Brake Cat 3 Michael Brunelle
3 Bend Don't Brake Masters 40+ Maikey Lopera
1 Bend Don't Brake Women Cat 4 Kristen Fauria
25 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Lief Hochendoner
4 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 3 David Wells
3 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 3 Larry Jackson
2 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Women 4 Maire Osborn
3 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 3 Nicholas Alden
1 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men Master 40+ Greg Meller
11 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 4 Ben Moore
9 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 4 Lief Hochendoner
9 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined David Wells
14 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Nicholas Alden
5 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 3 Nicholas Alden
35 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Isaac Sullivan
47 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Ben Moore
18 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Greg Meller
50 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Maire Osborn
7 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 4 Isaac Sullivan
7 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 3 Larry Jackson
8 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Larry Jackson
1 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Women 4 Maire Osborn
1 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men Mst 40+ Greg Meller
8 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 4 Ben Moore
5 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 4 Lief Hochendoner
7 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 4 Isaac Sullivan
5 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 3 Wells David
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger Cat 3 45+ Men Greg Meller
DNF Peak Sports Mudslinger Cat 2 35-44 Men Levi Hall
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger Cat 1 Women Heather Hill
7 Eugene Roubaix Senior Women Heather Hill
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Michael Brunelle
32 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Jeremy Garbellano
31 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Azul Dahlstrom-Eckman
10 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 David Wells
6 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Scott Hill
7 Eugene Roubaix Wmn 4 Kristen Fauria
5 Eugene Roubaix Wmn 4 Rachelle Jorgensen
1 Eugene Roubaix Wmn 4 Maire Osborn
4 Eugene Roubaix Wmn 1/2 Heather Hill
3 Eugene Roubaix Men 4 Graham Kelley
14 Eugene Roubaix Men's Mst 40 Maikey Lopera
15 Eugene Roubaix Men 5 Randy Paschall
12 Eugene Roubaix Men 5 Thomas Pastor
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 4 Greg Meller
19 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 Will Niemann-Ross
3 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Masters Men 40+ Greg Meller
3 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Nicholas Alden
27 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Levi Hall
25 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined tim christie
6 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Men 5 tim christie
4 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Men 4 Levi Hall
1 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Men 3 Nicholas Alden
10 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Greg Meller
247 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Rachelle Jorgensen
250 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Lyra Love
219 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Heather Hill
249 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Scott Hill
90 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Michael Brunelle
62 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Cat 3 Men Michael Brunelle
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro-1-2 Women Heather Hill
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Cat 3 Women Lyra Love
8 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Cat 4 Women Rachelle Jorgensen
4 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Cat 4 Women Rachelle Jorgensen
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Cat 3 Women Lyra Love
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Pro-1-2 Women Heather Hill
63 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Cat 3 Men Scott Hill
4 Bike Fest DH Cat 1 men 19-39 Colin McCarthy
23 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Cat 3 Men Michael Brunelle
7 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Cat 3 Men Scott Hill
35 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cat 3 Men Michael Brunelle
56 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cat 3 Men Scott Hill
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro-1-2 Women Heather Hill
11 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cat 3 Women Lyra Love
4 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cat 4 Women Rachelle Jorgensen
35 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Cat 3 Men Michael Brunelle
54 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Cat 3 Men Scott Hill
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Pro-1-2 Women Heather Hill
5 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Cat 3 Women Lyra Love
4 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Cat 4 Women Rachelle Jorgensen
DNF Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cat 4 Men James Jorgensen
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Women 4 Rachelle Jorgensen
56 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Cat 3 Men Scott Hill
52 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Cat 3 Men Michael Brunelle
56 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Cat 3 Men Scott Hill
47 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Cat 4 Men James Jorgensen
10 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro-1-2 Women Heather Hill
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Cat 3 Women Lyra Love
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Cat 4 Women Rachelle Jorgensen
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Cat 3 Women Lyra Love
10 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro-1-2 Women Heather Hill
47 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Cat 4 Men James Jorgensen
52 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Cat 3 Men Michael Brunelle
32 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Cat 3 Men Michael Brunelle
51 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Cat 3 Men Scott Hill
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Pro-1-2 Women Heather Hill
5 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Cat 3 Women Lyra Love
4 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Cat 4 Women Rachelle Jorgensen
2 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Nicholas Alden
8 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Greg Meller
20 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Lief Hochendoner
1 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Men 3 Nicholas Alden
3 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Men 4 Lief Hochendoner
2 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Masters Men 40+ Greg Meller
3 Table Rock Road Race Men 4/5 Graham Kelley
2 Table Rock Road Race Cat 3 David Wells
5 Table Rock Road Race Cat 3 Michael Brunelle
7 Table Rock Road Race Cat 3 Larry Jackson
DNF Table Rock Road Race Cat 3 Jeremy Garbellano
4 Table Rock Road Race Women 1/2 Heather Hill
5 Table Rock Road Race Women 1/2/3 - Overall Heather Hill
54 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Levi Hall
51 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Lief Hochendoner
2 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Larry Jackson
18 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Zachary Szmuc
1 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Women 1/2 Heather Hill
5 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Masters Men 40+ Greg Meller
4 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Men 5 Zachary Szmuc
11 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Men 4 Levi Hall
10 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Men 4 Lief Hochendoner
1 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Men 3 Larry Jackson
20 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Greg Meller
19 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Heather Hill
11 Icebreaker Criterium Men 4/5 Greg Meller
17 Icebreaker Criterium Men 4/5 Michael Brindza
26 Icebreaker Criterium Men 4/5 Zachary Szmuc
30 Icebreaker Criterium Men 4/5 Ben Moore
DNF Icebreaker Criterium Men 4/5 Randy Paschall
2 Icebreaker Criterium Women 4 Rachelle Jorgensen
24 Icebreaker Criterium Men Masters 35+/50+ Overall Greg Meller
29 Icebreaker Criterium Men Masters 35+/50+ Overall Randy Paschall
16 Icebreaker Criterium Men Mst 35+ Greg Meller
20 Icebreaker Criterium Men Mst 35+ Randy Paschall
3 Icebreaker Criterium Senior Women Heather Hill
3 Icebreaker Criterium Men 3 Michael Brunelle
5 Icebreaker Criterium Men 3 Jeremy Garbellano
24 Icebreaker Criterium Men 3 Scott Hill
1 King's Valley Men 4/5 James Jorgensen
9 King's Valley Men 3 David Wells
6 King's Valley: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Heather Hill
51 King's Valley Men 3 Michael Brunelle
24 King's Valley Men Master 40+ Greg Meller
48 King's Valley Men 3 Scott Hill
52 King's Valley Men 4/5 tim christie
6 King's Valley Women 1/2 Heather Hill
3 King's Valley Women 4 Maire Osborn
2 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Men 4 James Jorgensen
5 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Men 5 Zachary Szmuc
13 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Men 4 Levi Hall
10 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Men 4 Lief Hochendoner
8 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Men 4 James Jorgensen
3 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Men 3 Larry Jackson
1 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Men 3 Nicholas Alden
3 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Masters Men 40+ Greg Meller
13 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Heather Hill
14 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Greg Meller
12 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Zachary Szmuc
1 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Men 3 Nicholas Alden
34 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Lief Hochendoner
5 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined James Jorgensen
3 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Nicholas Alden
1 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Women 1/2 Heather Hill
1 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Men Masters 40+ Greg Meller
3 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Men 5 Zachary Szmuc
10 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Men 4 Levi Hall
9 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Men 4 Lief Hochendoner
3 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Zachary Szmuc
48 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Levi Hall
7 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Men 4/5 Greg Meller
2 Piece of Cake Women 4 Rachelle Jorgensen
7 Piece of Cake Women 4 Maire Osborn
12 Piece of Cake Men 3 Scott Hill
4 Piece of Cake Women 1/2/3 Heather Hill
2 Piece of Cake Masters 40+ 4/5 Greg Meller
19 Piece of Cake Men 3 Jeremy Garbellano
DNF Piece of Cake Men 3 Erik Mills
22 Piece of Cake Men 3 David Wells
18 Piece of Cake Men 4 Michael Brindza
23 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Greg Meller
10 As the Raven Flies TT Master Men 40+ Greg Meller
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Master 40+ 4/5 Greg Meller
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 5 Group A Graham Kelley
25 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3 David Wells
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women 4 Maire Osborn
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 4 Michael Brindza
40 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3 Heather Hill
36 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3 Michael Brunelle
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3 Scott Hill
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 5 Group A Graham Kelley
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 David Wells
33 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 Larry Jackson
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Master 40+ 4/5 Greg Meller
27 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 4 Michael Brindza
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 4 Maire Osborn
53 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 Scott Hill
16 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 40+ Greg Meller
9 Banana Belt Series Men 5 James Jorgensen
6 Banana Belt Series Women 1/2 Heather Hill
2 Banana Belt Series Women 4 Maire Osborn
11 Banana Belt Series Women 4 Rachelle Jorgensen
8 Banana Belt Series Men-Master 40+ (4/5) Greg Meller
1 Banana Belt Series Men 5 Graham Kelley
6 Banana Belt Series Men 4 Azul Dahlstrom-Eckman
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 5B Graham Kelley
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 5B James Jorgensen
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Masters 40+ 4/5 Greg Meller
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women 4 Rachelle Jorgensen
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women 1/2 Heather Hill
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 4 Michael Brindza
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 4 Azul Dahlstrom-Eckman
40 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 Scott Hill
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 1/2 Will Niemann-Ross
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Heather Hill
3 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Cat 4/5 Azul Dahlstrom-Eckman
4 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Women Cat 4 Maire Osborn
70 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Cat 4/5 Michael Brindza
68 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Cat 4/5 Zack Szmuc
38 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Cat 4/5 Graham Kelley
35 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Cat 4/5 Greg Meller
6 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Women Cat 4 Rachelle Jorgensen
4 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 Heather Hill
45 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Cat 3 Scott Hill
26 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Cat 3 Jeremy Garbellano
21 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Cat 3 Nicholas Alden
14 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Cat 3 Larry Jackson
8 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Pro, 1/2 Will Niemann-Ross
28 Cherry Pie Men 4 Greg Meller
5 Cherry Pie Women 1/2/3 Heather Hill
13 Cherry Pie Men 4 Azul Dahlstrom-Eckman
63 Cherry Pie Men 3 Jeremy Garbellaro
62 Cherry Pie Men 3 Larry Jackson
39 Cherry Pie Men 3 Allen Stewart
34 Cherry Pie Men 3 Scott Hill
32 Cherry Pie Men 3 David Wells
27 Cherry Pie Men 3 Nicholas Alden
7 Cherry Pie Men 3 Michael Brunelle
21 Cherry Pie Men1-2 Will Niemann-Ross
27 Cherry Pie Women 4 Maire Osborn
4 Cherry Pie Women 4 Rachelle Jorgensen
13 Cherry Pie Men 5B Zack Szmuc
8 Cherry Pie Men 5B James Jorgensen
7 Cherry Pie Men 4/5 40+ Greg Meller