Life Cycle Racing Team

Event Category Name
18 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed Jeremy Garbellano
30 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed Jeremy Garbellano
5 Psycho Cross Men B 35+ Brian Coontz
7 Psycho Cross Men B 35+ Scott Hill
1 Psycho Cross Women A Heather Hill
8 Psycho Cross Men B Nicholas Alden
4 Psycho Cross Men C Jarrod Brubaker
7 Psycho Cross Men B 35+ Scott Hill
6 Psycho Cross Men B 35+ Brian Coontz
5 Psycho Cross Men C Jarrod Brubaker
1 Psycho Cross Women A Heather Hill
5 Psycho Cross Men B Nicholas Alden
10 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Singlespeed Jeremy Garbellano
31 OBRA CCX Championship Masters 35+ B Brian Coontz
32 OBRA CCX Championship Category B Scott Hill
DNF OBRA CCX Championship Singlespeed Jeremy Garbellano
30 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Jeremy Garbellano
12 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Boys 13-14 Ryan Carr
3 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Women A Heather Hill
2 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Women B Maire Osborn
1 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Masters Women 35+ A Heather Hill
12 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Category B Scott Hill
8 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 13-14 Ryan Carr
1 Psycho Cross Women B Maire Osborn
DNF Psycho Cross Men B 35+ Brian Coontz
DNF Psycho Cross Men B 35+ Scott Hill
4 Psycho Cross Singlespeed Jeremy Garbellano
2 Psycho Cross Women A Heather Hill
3 Psycho Cross Men B Nicholas Alden
1 Psycho Cross Beginner Women Maire Osborn
1 Psycho Cross Men C 35+ Mike Stafford
7 Psycho Cross Beginner Men tim christie
9 Psycho Cross Masters B 35+ Men Scott Hill
8 Psycho Cross Men B Nicholas Alden
3 Psycho Cross Singlespeed Jeremy Garbellano
2 Psycho Cross Women A Heather Hill
2 Psycho Cross Women B Maire Osborn
4 Psycho Cross Junior Men 13-14 Ryan Carr
2 Psycho Cross Beginner Men Matt Keeler
4 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 13-14 Ryan Carr
7 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 13-14 Ryan Carr
9 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 13-14 Carr Ryan
72 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B Nicholas Alden
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A Jeremy Garbellano
51 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B Wes Cipriotti
3 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men A Geoffrey Huber
11 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men B mark lipchick
10 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men B Nicholas Alden
9 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men B Scott Hill
6 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Singlespeed Isaac Sullivan
3 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Singlespeed Jeremy Garbellano
15 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men C Adam Oliver
13 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men C Nicholas Alden
19 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Beginner Ryan Carr
16 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Beginner tim christie
12 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Beginner Philip Carr
7 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Beginner Matt Keeler
1 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Women A Heather Hill
8 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 13-14 Carr Ryan
7 Psycho Cross Men C 35+ Mike Stafford
11 Psycho Cross Beginner Men tim christie
12 Psycho Cross Beginner Men Matt Keeler
7 Psycho Cross Men B 35+ Scott Hill
14 Psycho Cross Men B 35+ Brian Coontz
4 Psycho Cross Men B Nicholas Alden
4 Psycho Cross Singlespeed Jeremy Garbellano
1 Psycho Cross Women A Heather Hill
2 Psycho Cross Women B Maire Osborn
23 Psycho Cross Beginner Women Maire Osborn
4 Psycho Cross Men A 35+ Geoffrey Huber
5 Psycho Cross Beginner Men tim christie
6 Psycho Cross Masters B 35+ Men Scott Hill
4 Psycho Cross Junior Men 13-14 Ryan Carr
2 Psycho Cross Men B Wes Cipriotti
1 Psycho Cross Masters A Geoffrey Huber
2 Psycho Cross Singlespeed Jeremy Garbellano
1 Psycho Cross Women A Heather Hill
1 Psycho Cross Women B Maire Osborn
3 Psycho Cross Men B Nicholas Alden
4 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men C Isaac Sullivan
13 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men C Maikey Lopera
DNF Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men C Nicholas Alden
7 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Beginner Men tim christie
12 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Beginner Men Devin Lee
3 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Masters 50+ mark lipchick
10 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men B Scott Hill
4 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Singlespeed Jeremy Garbellano
5 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Singlespeed Zach Szmuc
3 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Women A Heather Hill
1 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Beginner Women Maire Osborn
DNF Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men A Geoffrey Huber
7 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Singlespeed Zack Szmuc
1 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men C Nicholas Alden
7 September "Cat & Mouse" Handicap Series Open Jeremy Garbellano
2 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men A Geoffrey Huber
2 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men B Wes Cipriotti
6 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men B Scott Hill
2 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Beginner Isaac Sullivan
1 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Women C Maire Osborn
20 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Beginner tim christie
13 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Beginner Greg Meller
1 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Women A Heather Hill
8 Pain+Suffer'n CX Singlespeed Jeremy Garbellano
5 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men C Nicholas Alden
7 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Singlespeed Zach Szmuc
13 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Singlespeed Isaac Sullivan
9 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Beginner Isaac Sullivan
13 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Beginner Philip Carr
17 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Beginner Matt Keeler
18 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Beginner tim christie
12 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men C Isaac Sullivan
4 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Beginner Women Maire Osborn
5 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Masters Men 50+ mark lipchick
4 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men A Geoffrey Huber
1 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Women A Heather Hill
14 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men B Scott Hill
18 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men B Nicholas Alden
6 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Singlespeed Jeremy Garbellano
14 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Pro/1/2 Maikey Lopera
39 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Michael Brunelle
13 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Pro/1/2 Michael Brunelle
10 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Pro/1/2 David Wells
11 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Category 3 Men Nicholas Alden
22 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Category 3 Men Brian Scholl
26 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Category 3 Men James Jorgensen
27 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined David Wells
31 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Category 3 Men Isaac Sullivan
7 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Category 4/5 Men Mckenzie Sampson
16 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Category 4/5 Men Aaron Davis
33 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Category 4/5 Men Matt Keeler
3 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Women 3 Maire Osborn
53 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Maikey Lopera
35 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Nicholas Alden
62 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Brian Scholl
73 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined James Jorgensen
104 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Isaac Sullivan
18 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Mckenzie Sampson
84 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Aaron Davis
116 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Matt Keeler
100 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Maire Osborn
1 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Pro/1/2 Michael Brunelle
4 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Pro/1/2 Maikey Lopera
3 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Women 3 Maire Osborn
28 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Category 4/5 Men Matt Keeler
7 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Category 4/5 Men Mckenzie Sampson
2 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Category 4/5 Men Aaron Davis
24 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Category 3 Men Brian Scholl
20 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Category 3 Men Nicholas Alden
11 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Category 3 Men Isaac Sullivan
4 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Category 3 Men James Jorgensen
11 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Pro/1/2 David Wells
12 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Pro/1/2 Maikey Lopera
3 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Pro/1/2 David Wells
7 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Pro/1/2 Michael Brunelle
20 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Category 3 Men James Jorgensen
22 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Category 3 Men Nicholas Alden
35 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Category 3 Men Isaac Sullivan
36 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Category 3 Men Brian Scholl
1 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Category 4/5 Men Aaron Davis
2 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Category 4/5 Men Matt Keeler
3 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Category 4/5 Men Mckenzie Sampson
2 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Women 3 Maire Osborn
50 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined Matt Keeler
16 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Pro/1/2 Michael Brunelle
9 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined David Wells
29 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined Michael Brunelle
46 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined Maikey Lopera
33 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined Nicholas Alden
74 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined Brian Scholl
96 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined Isaac Sullivan
98 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined James Jorgensen
28 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined Mckenzie Sampson
9 Eugene Celebration Pro/1/2 Michael Brunelle
66 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined Aaron Davis
8 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Pro/1/2 David Wells
3 Eugene Celebration Women 3 Maire Osborn
21 Eugene Celebration Category 4/5 Men Matt Keeler
14 Eugene Celebration Category 4/5 Men Aaron Davis
2 Eugene Celebration Category 4/5 Men Mckenzie Sampson
34 Eugene Celebration Category 3 Men Isaac Sullivan
33 Eugene Celebration Category 3 Men Brian Scholl
24 Eugene Celebration Category 3 Men James Jorgensen
9 Eugene Celebration Category 3 Men Nicholas Alden
21 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Pro/1/2 Maikey Lopera
12 Eugene Celebration Pro/1/2 Maikey Lopera
10 Eugene Celebration Pro/1/2 David Wells
12 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Category 4/5 Men Aaron Davis
7 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Category 4/5 Men Matt Keeler
3 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Category 4/5 Men Mckenzie Sampson
34 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Category 3 Men James Jorgensen
33 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Category 3 Men Isaac Sullivan
22 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Category 3 Men Brian Scholl
9 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Category 3 Men Nicholas Alden
3 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Matt Keeler
1 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Aaron Davis
2 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Maikey Lopera
3 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 James Jorgensen
7 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 David Wells
18 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Nicholas Alden
20 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Michael Brunelle
10 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Thomas Pastor
14 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 mark lipchick
24 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Wes Cipriotti
13 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series: August Series Category 1/2/3 Graham Kelley
10 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series: August Series Category 1/2/3 Brian Scholl
4 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series: August Series Category 1/2/3 Maikey Lopera
7 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series: August Series Category 1/2/3 James Jorgensen
8 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series: August Series Category 1/2/3 David Wells
10 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series: August Series Category 4/5 Randy Paschall
9 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series: August Series Category 4/5 Matt Keeler
7 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series: August Series Category 4/5 Isaac Sullivan
1 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series: August Series Category 4/5 Aaron Davis
30 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Scott Remiro
10 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Singlespeed Zack Szmuc
8 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Scott Hill
23 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Matt Keeler
14 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 David Wells
16 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Nicholas Alden
17 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 James Jorgensen
20 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Heather Hill
24 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Michael Brunelle
5 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Isaac Sullivan
3 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Maikey Lopera
17 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 mark lipchick
19 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Wes Cipriotti
6 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Graham Kelley
24 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Scott Remiro
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Women 3 Maire Osborn
9 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 40-49 Maikey Lopera
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Women 30-39 Heather Hill
8 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 30-39 Scott Hill
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 4 Isaac Sullivan
14 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Maikey Lopera
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 5 Aaron Davis
9 OBRA Criterium Championships Women 1/2 Heather Hill
18 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 3 Graham Kelley
9 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 3 Scott Hill
DNF Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Scott Remiro
DNF Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Isaac Sullivan
16 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 mark lipchick
9 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Maire Osborn
7 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Matt Keeler
DNF Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Graham Kelley
5 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Maikey Lopera
8 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 James Jorgensen
DNF Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Scott Hill
11 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Nicholas Alden
6 OBRA XC Championship Category 2 Men Scott Hill
1 OBRA XC Championship Singlespeed Men Geoffrey Huber
1 OBRA XC Championship Masters 30-39 Women Heather Hill
6 Longview Grand Prix Criterium Men 4/5 Aaron Davis
23 Portland Twilight Crit Category 3 Brian Scholl
9 Portland Twilight Crit Category 3 Scott Hill
DNF Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 mark lipchick
DNF Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Scott Hill
18 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Nicholas Alden
13 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Maikey Lopera
27 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Heather Hill
3 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Isaac Sullivan
5 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Aaron Davis
8 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Randy Paschall
12 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 James Jorgensen
18 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Maire Osborn
32 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Scott Remiro
2 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Brian Scholl
8 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Graham Kelley
11 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Thomas Pastor
7 OBRA Championship RR 1 Women Heather Hill
2 OBRA Championship RR 1 Category 3 David Wells
14 OBRA Championship RR 1 Women Maire Osborn
17 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Larry Linebaugh
26 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Greg Meller
30 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Maire Osborn
31 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 mark lipchick
11 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Thomas Pastor
8 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Aaron Davis
4 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Randy Paschall
27 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Heather Hill
21 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Nicholas Alden
12 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Graham Kelley
14 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Isaac Sullivan
11 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Maikey Lopera
39 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Scott Remiro
5 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 David Wells
4 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 Men Scott Hill
15 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Category 3 Men Graham Kelley
2 Co-Motion Criterium Masters Men 40+ Maikey Lopera
9 Co-Motion Criterium Masters Men 40+ Greg Meller
2 Co-Motion Criterium Women 1/2/3 Maire Osborn
5 Co-Motion Criterium Category 4/5 Men Aaron Davis
3 Co-Motion Criterium Women 1/2/3 Heather Hill
1 Poplollies Women's Crit Series Women A Heather Hill
9 Poplollies Women's Crit Series Women A Rachelle Jorgensen
5 Poplollies Women's Crit Series Women A Maire Osborn
12 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series: July Series Category 4/5 Graham Kelley
4 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Points Sprint David Wells
22 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series: July Series Category 4/5 Larry Linebaugh
15 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series: July Series Category 4/5 Randy Paschall
3 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series: July Series Category 1/2/3 David Wells
5 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series: July Series Category 1/2/3 Scott Hill
11 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series: July Series Category 1/2/3 Maikey Lopera
18 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series: July Series Category 1/2/3 Michael Brunelle
21 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series: July Series Category 1/2/3 Nicholas Alden
25 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series: July Series Category 1/2/3 Graham Kelley
29 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series: July Series Category 1/2/3 James Jorgensen
37 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series: July Series Category 1/2/3 Larry Jackson
38 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series: July Series Category 1/2/3 Geoffrey Huber
48 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series: July Series Category 1/2/3 Brian Scholl
1 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series: July Series Category 4/5 Isaac Sullivan
6 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series: July Series Category 4/5 James Jorgensen
10 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series: July Series Category 4/5 Ben Moore
2 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Finish Sprint Maikey Lopera
3 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Finish Sprint Scott Hill
7 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Finish Sprint Michael Brunelle
8 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Finish Sprint Nicholas Alden
12 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Final Aaron Davis
7 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Final Randy Paschall
1 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Final Isaac Sullivan
11 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Finish Sprint Aaron Davis
9 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Finish Sprint Urijah Saenz
7 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Finish Sprint Randy Paschall
1 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Finish Sprint Isaac Sullivan
4 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Points Sprint Isaac Sullivan
DNF Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Final Geoffrey Huber
DNF Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Final Larry Jackson
20 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Final James Jorgensen
17 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Final Graham Kelley
13 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Final David Wells
10 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Final Nicholas Alden
8 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Final Michael Brunelle
3 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Final Scott Hill
2 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Final Maikey Lopera
19 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Finish Sprint James Jorgensen
14 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Finish Sprint David Wells
13 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Finish Sprint Graham Kelley
5 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Larry Jackson
1 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Men Category 3 Larry Jackson
10 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Category 3 Scott Hill
7 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Women 1/2/3 Heather Hill
2 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Category 4/5 Isaac Sullivan
9 Poplollies Women's Crit Series Women A Rachelle Jorgensen
2 Poplollies Women's Crit Series Women A Heather Hill
7 Poplollies Women's Crit Series Beginner Annelise Armitage
5 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Final Ben Moore
22 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Final Graham Kelley
14 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Final Nicholas Alden
1 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Points Sprint Isaac Sullivan
23 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Final Scott Hill
3 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Finish Sprint Ben Moore
3 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Points Sprint David Wells
5 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Finish Sprint David Wells
4 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Finish Sprint Isaac Sullivan
12 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Finish Sprint James Jorgensen
14 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Finish Sprint Nicholas Alden
22 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Finish Sprint Graham Kelley
23 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Finish Sprint Scott Hill
4 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Final David Wells
9 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Final Michael Brunelle
12 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Final James Jorgensen
1 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Final Isaac Sullivan
9 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Finish Sprint Michael Brunelle
15 Gresham Crit Category 3 Men Graham Kelley
7 Gresham Crit Category 5 Men Randy Paschall
10 Poplollies Women's Crit Series Beginner Annelise Armitage
1 Poplollies Women's Crit Series Women A Heather Hill
13 Poplollies Women's Crit Series Women A Rachelle Jorgensen
11 Poplollies Women's Crit Series Women A Maire Osborn
1 Poplollies Women's Crit Series Women A Heather Hill
23 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Final Michael Brunelle
1 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Points Sprint Isaac Sullivan
1 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Finish Sprint James Jorgensen
2 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Finish Sprint Isaac Sullivan
17 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Finish Sprint Thomas Pastor
DNF Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Final Larry Jackson
27 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Finish Sprint Maire Osborn
28 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Finish Sprint Larry Linebaugh
5 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Points Sprint David Wells
2 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Finish Sprint Scott Hill
4 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Finish Sprint David Wells
10 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Finish Sprint Graham Kelley
17 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Finish Sprint Nicholas Alden
22 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Finish Sprint Michael Brunelle
DNF Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Finish Sprint Larry Jackson
2 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Final Scott Hill
4 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Final David Wells
12 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Final Graham Kelley
19 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Final Nicholas Alden
32 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Finish Sprint James Jorgensen
34 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Finish Sprint Heather Hill
39 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Finish Sprint Ben Moore
42 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Finish Sprint Randy Paschall
1 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Final Isaac Sullivan
42 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Final Randy Paschall
39 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Final Ben Moore
34 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Final Heather Hill
32 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Final James Jorgensen
28 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Final Larry Linebaugh
27 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Final Maire Osborn
17 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Final Thomas Pastor
3 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Final James Jorgensen
12 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women Category 1/2/3 Maire Osborn
11 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women Category 1/2/3 Rachelle Jorgensen
7 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women Category 1/2/3 Heather Hill
7 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 Larry Jackson
27 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 Scott Hill
6 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 4/5 Isaac Sullivan
3 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 David Wells
3 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women Category 3 Maire Osborn
2 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women Category 3 Rachelle Jorgensen
7 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women Category 1/2 Heather Hill
1 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 3 Michael Brunelle
18 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 4/5 Graham Kelley
3 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 Michael Brunelle
11 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 David Wells
15 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 Scott Hill
1 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 4/5 James Jorgensen
6 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 4/5 Isaac Sullivan
20 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 4/5 Graham Kelley
102 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Maire Osborn
94 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Rachelle Jorgensen
83 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Heather Hill
81 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Isaac Sullivan
79 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Graham Kelley
34 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Michael Brunelle
17 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined David Wells
31 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 4/5 Ben Moore
2 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Women Category 3 Rachelle Jorgensen
9 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Women Category 1/2 Heather Hill
20 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 4/5 Isaac Sullivan
19 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 4/5 Graham Kelley
DNF High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 Larry Jackson
7 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 Michael Brunelle
2 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 3 David Wells
3 High Desert Omnium Women Category 3 Rachelle Jorgensen
1 High Desert Omnium Women Category 3 Maire Osborn
5 High Desert Omnium Women Category 1/2 Heather Hill
13 High Desert Omnium Category 4/5 Isaac Sullivan
2 High Desert Omnium Category 4/5 James Jorgensen
14 High Desert Omnium Category 3 Larry Jackson
3 High Desert Omnium Category 3 David Wells
1 High Desert Omnium Category 3 Michael Brunelle
3 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women Category 1/2 Heather Hill
1 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women Category 3 Maire Osborn
11 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women Category 3 Rachelle Jorgensen
5 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Women Category 3 Maire Osborn
DNF Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Final Randy Paschall
29 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jeremy Garbellano
14 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Finish Sprint Brian Scholl
16 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Finish Sprint Nicholas Alden
DNF Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Finish Sprint Michael Brunelle
3 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Final David Wells
12 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Final Scott Hill
14 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Final Brian Scholl
16 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Final Nicholas Alden
DNF Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Final Michael Brunelle
3 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Points Sprint Isaac Sullivan
3 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Finish Sprint Graham Kelley
4 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Finish Sprint James Jorgensen
6 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Finish Sprint Isaac Sullivan
12 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Finish Sprint Scott Hill
1 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Finish Sprint David Wells
DNF Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Final Zachary Szmuc
DNF Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Final James Jorgensen
23 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Final Maire Osborn
22 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Final Greg Meller
13 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Final Heather Hill
10 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Final Larry Linebaugh
10 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Finish Sprint Larry Linebaugh
5 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Final Isaac Sullivan
3 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Final Graham Kelley
DNF Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Finish Sprint Randy Paschall
DNF Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Finish Sprint Zachary Szmuc
DNF Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Finish Sprint James Jorgensen
23 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Finish Sprint Maire Osborn
22 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Finish Sprint Greg Meller
12 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Finish Sprint Heather Hill
6 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Final James Jorgensen
11 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Brian Scholl
1 Firecracker Criterium Men 4/5 Isaac Sullivan
9 Firecracker Criterium Men 4/5 Greg Meller
8 Firecracker Criterium Men 4/5 Aaron Davis
7 Firecracker Criterium Men 4/5 Thomas Pastor
4 Firecracker Criterium Men 4/5 Graham Kelley
5 Firecracker Criterium Masters Men 40+ Greg Meller
8 Firecracker Criterium Men 3 Scott Hill
7 Firecracker Criterium Men 3 Brian Scholl
6 Firecracker Criterium Men 3 Michael Brunelle
1 Firecracker Criterium Women 1/2/3 Heather Hill
4 Firecracker Criterium Men 3 David Wells
3 Firecracker Criterium Women 1/2/3 Maire Osborn
20 Firecracker Time Trial: Combined Combined Greg Meller
2 Firecracker Time Trial Masters Men 40+ Greg Meller
18 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Jeremy Garbellano
8 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Maikey Lopera
15 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Maire Osborn
9 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Aaron Davis
4 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Graham Kelley
2 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 James Jorgensen
1 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Isaac Sullivan
23 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Larry Jackson
20 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Nicholas Alden
16 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Brian Scholl
9 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 David Wells
16 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Greg Meller
14 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series-June Series Category 4/5 Thomas Pastor
10 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series-June Series Category 4/5 Greg Meller
9 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series-June Series Category 4/5 Graham Kelley
6 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series-June Series Category 4/5 Ben Moore
5 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series-June Series Category 4/5 Brian Scholl
3 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series-June Series Category 4/5 Isaac Sullivan
2 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series-June Series Category 4/5 James Jorgensen
26 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series-June Series Category 1/2/3 Azul Dahlstrom-Eckman
25 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series-June Series Category 1/2/3 Scott Hill
19 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Thomas Pastor
10 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series-June Series Category 1/2/3 David Wells
7 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series-June Series Category 1/2/3 Maikey Lopera
15 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series-June Series Category 1/2/3 Michael Brunelle
6 Salem Fairview Masters 40+ Maikey Lopera
9 Salem Fairview Men 4/5 Aaron Davis
1 Salem Fairview Men 4/5 Graham Kelley
2 Salem Fairview Senior Women Maire Osborn
8 Salem Fairview Senior Women Heather Hill
4 Salem Fairview Women Category 2 Heather Hill
1 Salem Fairview Women Category 3 Maire Osborn
12 Salem Fairview Men 3 Scott Hill
23 Salem Fairview Men 3 David Wells
8 Salem Fairview Men 1/2 Maikey Lopera
DNF Salem Fairview Men 3 David Wells
12 Salem Fairview Men 4/5 Isaac Sullivan
16 Salem Fairview Men 4/5 Michael Brindza
14 Swan Island Criterium Category 4/5 Ben Moore
38 Swan Island Criterium Category 4/5 Michael Brindza
7 Swan Island Criterium Pro/1/2/3 Women Heather Hill
4 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 Men Jeremy Garbellano
16 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 Men David Wells
41 Swan Island Criterium Category 3 Men Scott Hill
10 Swan Island Criterium Category 4/5 Isaac Sullivan
25 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Michael Brindza
26 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Randy Paschall
8 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 David Wells
11 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Maikey Lopera
15 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Larry Jackson
17 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Nicholas Alden
19 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Michael Brunelle
23 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Scott Hill
1 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 James Jorgensen
5 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Isaac Sullivan
27 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 James Jorgensen
8 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Ben Moore
34 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Dan Mahoney
31 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Mike Stafford
38 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Graham Kelley
23 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Heather Hill
7 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Thomas Pastor
2 Test of Endurance 50 Singlespeed Mike Stafford
DNS Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 3 Men Larry Jackson
1 Test of Endurance 50 Singlespeed Geoffrey Huber
110 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Larry Jackson
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men Category 3 Larry Jackson
22 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Category 3 Larry Jackson
10 Mt. Tabor Series Category 3 Men Jeremy Garbellano
7 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Brian Scholl
6 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Graham Kelley
16 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Nicholas Alden
23 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Scott Hill
7 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 David Wells
5 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 James Jorgensen
8 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Ben Moore
11 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Michael Brindza
14 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Isaac Sullivan
19 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Heather Hill
DNF Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 James Jorgensen
DNF Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Randy Paschall
10 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Maikey Lopera
20 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jeremy Garbellano
22 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Larry Jackson
3 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Greg Meller
9 OBRA TT Masters Men 45-49 Greg Meller
3 OBRA TT Senior Women Heather Hill
2 OBRA TT Senior Women 3 Maire Osborn
7 OBRA TT Senior Men 4/5 Michael Brindza
11 OBRA TT Senior Men 3 Nicholas Alden
143 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Maire Osborn
98 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Greg Meller
60 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Michael Brindza
102 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Heather Hill
79 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Nicholas Alden
DNS Ashland Mountain Challenge Pro Men Gozlan Gilad
1 Cirque du Cycling Category 3 Scott Hill
1 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race Singlespeed Men Geoffrey Huber
10 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Isaac Sullivan
17 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Michael Brindza
4 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 James Jorgensen
7 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Graham Kelley
DNF Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Michael Brunelle
14 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Ben Moore
2 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Brian Scholl
6 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Maikey Lopera
10 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Scott Hill
11 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 David Wells
15 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Will Niemann-Ross
23 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Azul Dahlstrom-Eckman
27 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Nicholas Alden
40 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 James Jorgensen
33 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Heather Hill
29 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Maire Osborn
28 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Thomas Pastor
26 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Greg Meller
DNF Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Randy Paschall
32 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Brian Scholl
117 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Men Pro/1/2 Will Niemann-Ross
108 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro/1/2 Will Niemann-Ross
114 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Pro/1/2 Will Niemann-Ross
144 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Tabor Criterium Pro/1/2 Will Niemann-Ross
10 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category - 1/2/3 Azul Dahlstrom-Eckman
8 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category - 4/5 Greg Meller
4 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category - 4/5 Ben Moore
3 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category - 4/5 Isaac Sullivan
1 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category - 4/5 Brian Scholl
131 Mt Hood Cycling Classic:Prologue Pro/1/2 Will Niemann-Ross
6 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category - 1/2/3 Maikey Lopera
16 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category - 1/2/3 Allen Stewart
5 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category - 1/2/3 Michael Brunelle
23 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category - 4/5 Heather Hill
22 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category - 4/5 James Jorgensen
14 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category - 4/5 Michael Brindza
9 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category - 4/5 Thomas Pastor
14 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category - 1/2/3 Nicholas Alden
1 Umpqua RR Men 3 Michael Brunelle
1 Umpqua RR Masters Men 40+ Maikey Lopera
16 Umpqua RR Men 4/5 Isaac Sullivan
2 Umpqua RR Men 4/5 Brian Scholl
2 Sisters Stampede XC Singlespeed Geoffrey Huber
2 Umpqua RR Men 3 Larry Jackson
6 Umpqua RR Men 3 David Wells
8 Umpqua RR Men 3 Azul Dahlstrom-Eckman
20 Umpqua RR Men 3 Scott Hill
1 Umpqua RR Senior Women Heather Hill
4 Umpqua RR Senior Women Maire Osborn
9 Umpqua Criterium Men 4/5 Isaac Sullivan
10 Umpqua Criterium Men 4/5 Michael Brindza
1 Umpqua Criterium Masters Men 35+ Maikey Lopera
1 Umpqua Criterium Men 4/5 Brian Scholl
2 Umpqua Criterium Men 3 Azul Dahlstrom-Eckman
8 Umpqua Criterium Masters Men 35+ Brian Scholl
2 Umpqua Criterium Women 4 Kristen Fauria
4 Umpqua Criterium Men 3 Michael Brunelle
19 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Greg Meller
12 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Nicholas Alden
2 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Masters Men 40+ Greg Meller
2 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 3 Nicholas Alden
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Jeremy Garbellano
5 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Will Niemann-Ross
23 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Greg Meller
3 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Masters Men 40+ Greg Meller
4 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 3 Nicholas Alden
15 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Nicholas Alden
1 Silverton RR Women 4 Maire Osborn
35 Silverton RR Men 3 Jeremy Garbellano
37 Silverton RR Men 3 Michael Brunelle
11 Silverton RR Men 3 Azul Dahlstrom-Eckman
2 Silverton RR Men 3 David Wells
15 Silverton RR Men 1/2 Will Niemann-Ross
5 Silverton RR Senior Women Heather Hill
4 Silverton RR Women 1/2 Heather Hill
15 Silverton RR Men 4/5 Isaac Sullivan
DNF Silverton RR Men 3 Scott Hill
4 Silverton RR Women 4 Faina Kristen
3 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 3 David Wells
4 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 3 Nicholas Alden
19 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Nicholas Alden
8 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 4 Isaac Sullivan
9 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 4 Ben Moore
2 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Masters Men 40+ Greg Meller
2 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Women 4 Maire Osborn
61 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Maire Osborn
23 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Greg Meller
47 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Ben Moore
32 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Isaac Sullivan
7 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined David Wells
2 Bend Don't Brake Category 3 Michael Brunelle
1 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 4 Kristen Fauria
3 Bend Don't Brake Masters 40+ Maikey Lopera
1 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Women 4 Maire Osborn
8 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 4 Ben Moore
1 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Masters Men 40+ Greg Meller
3 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 3 Nicholas Alden
5 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 3 Wells David
7 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 3 Larry Jackson
7 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 4 Isaac Sullivan
9 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 4 Lief Hochendoner
7 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 4 Isaac Sullivan
8 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Larry Jackson
9 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined David Wells
14 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Nicholas Alden
25 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Lief Hochendoner
5 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 3 Nicholas Alden
47 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Ben Moore
11 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 4 Ben Moore
1 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Masters Men 40+ Greg Meller
2 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Women 4 Maire Osborn
18 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Greg Meller
5 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 4 Lief Hochendoner
50 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Maire Osborn
3 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 3 Larry Jackson
4 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 3 David Wells
35 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Isaac Sullivan
DNF Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 2/35-44 Men Levi Hall
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 1 Women Heather Hill
1 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 3/45+ Men Greg Meller
12 Eugene Roubaix Men 5 Thomas Pastor
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Michael Brunelle
32 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Jeremy Garbellano
31 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Azul Dahlstrom-Eckman
10 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 David Wells
6 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Scott Hill
7 Eugene Roubaix Women 4 Kristen Fauria
5 Eugene Roubaix Women 4 Rachelle Jorgensen
1 Eugene Roubaix Women 4 Maire Osborn
4 Eugene Roubaix Women 1/2 Heather Hill
7 Eugene Roubaix Senior Women Heather Hill
14 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men 40+ Maikey Lopera
15 Eugene Roubaix Men 5 Randy Paschall
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 4 Greg Meller
3 Eugene Roubaix Men 4 Graham Kelley
19 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 Will Niemann-Ross
25 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined tim christie
27 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Levi Hall
3 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Nicholas Alden
3 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Masters Men 40+ Greg Meller
6 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Men 5 tim christie
4 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Men 4 Levi Hall
10 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Greg Meller
1 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Men 3 Nicholas Alden
23 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 3 Men Michael Brunelle
8 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 4 Women Rachelle Jorgensen
90 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Michael Brunelle
249 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Scott Hill
219 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Heather Hill
250 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Lyra Love
247 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Rachelle Jorgensen
63 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 3 Men Scott Hill
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Pro/1/2 Women Heather Hill
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 3 Women Lyra Love
4 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 4 Women Rachelle Jorgensen
62 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Men Michael Brunelle
16 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro/1/2 Women Heather Hill
4 Bike Fest DH Category 1 Men 19-39 Colin McCarthy
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Women Lyra Love
7 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Men Scott Hill
35 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Men Michael Brunelle
4 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 4 Women Rachelle Jorgensen
11 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Women Lyra Love
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Women Heather Hill
DNF Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 4 Men James Jorgensen
56 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men Scott Hill
35 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men Michael Brunelle
54 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Men Scott Hill
5 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Women Lyra Love
4 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Category 4 Women Rachelle Jorgensen
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Women Heather Hill
10 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Heather Hill
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Women 4 Rachelle Jorgensen
32 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Michael Brunelle
51 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Scott Hill
20 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Women Heather Hill
5 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Women Lyra Love
4 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 4 Women Rachelle Jorgensen
52 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men Michael Brunelle
56 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men Scott Hill
47 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 4 Men James Jorgensen
10 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Women Heather Hill
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Women Lyra Love
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 4 Women Rachelle Jorgensen
52 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Men Michael Brunelle
56 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Men Scott Hill
47 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 4 Men James Jorgensen
3 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Women Lyra Love
20 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Lief Hochendoner
8 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Greg Meller
1 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Men 3 Nicholas Alden
3 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Men 4 Lief Hochendoner
2 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Masters Men 40+ Greg Meller
2 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Nicholas Alden
7 Table Rock Road Race Category 3 Larry Jackson
4 Table Rock Road Race Women 1/2 Heather Hill
5 Table Rock Road Race Women 1/2/3 - Overall Heather Hill
5 Table Rock Road Race Category 3 Michael Brunelle
2 Table Rock Road Race Category 3 David Wells
3 Table Rock Road Race Men 4/5 Graham Kelley
DNF Table Rock Road Race Category 3 Jeremy Garbellano
1 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Men 3 Larry Jackson
19 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Heather Hill
20 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Greg Meller
18 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Zachary Szmuc
54 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Levi Hall
51 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Lief Hochendoner
2 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Larry Jackson
1 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Women 1/2 Heather Hill
5 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Masters Men 40+ Greg Meller
4 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Men 5 Zachary Szmuc
11 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Men 4 Levi Hall
10 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Men 4 Lief Hochendoner
2 Icebreaker Criterium Women 4 Rachelle Jorgensen
30 Icebreaker Criterium Men 4/5 Ben Moore
26 Icebreaker Criterium Men 4/5 Zachary Szmuc
17 Icebreaker Criterium Men 4/5 Michael Brindza
DNF Icebreaker Criterium Men 4/5 Randy Paschall
24 Icebreaker Criterium Masters Men 35+/50+ Overall Greg Meller
29 Icebreaker Criterium Masters Men 35+/50+ Overall Randy Paschall
11 Icebreaker Criterium Men 4/5 Greg Meller
20 Icebreaker Criterium Masters Men 35+ Randy Paschall
3 Icebreaker Criterium Senior Women Heather Hill
3 Icebreaker Criterium Men 3 Michael Brunelle
24 Icebreaker Criterium Men 3 Scott Hill
5 Icebreaker Criterium Men 3 Jeremy Garbellano
16 Icebreaker Criterium Masters Men 35+ Greg Meller
48 King's Valley Men 3 Scott Hill
9 King's Valley Men 3 David Wells
6 King's Valley: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Heather Hill
51 King's Valley Men 3 Michael Brunelle
24 King's Valley Masters Men 40+ Greg Meller
52 King's Valley Men 4/5 tim christie
6 King's Valley Women 1/2 Heather Hill
3 King's Valley Women 4 Maire Osborn
1 King's Valley Men 4/5 James Jorgensen
3 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Zachary Szmuc
1 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Men 3 Nicholas Alden
3 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Men 3 Larry Jackson
8 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Men 4 James Jorgensen
10 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Men 4 Lief Hochendoner
13 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Men 4 Levi Hall
5 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Men 5 Zachary Szmuc
3 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Masters Men 40+ Greg Meller
13 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Heather Hill
14 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Greg Meller
12 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Zachary Szmuc
1 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Men 3 Nicholas Alden
34 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Lief Hochendoner
5 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined James Jorgensen
3 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Nicholas Alden
1 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Women 1/2 Heather Hill
1 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Masters Men 40+ Greg Meller
3 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Men 5 Zachary Szmuc
10 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Men 4 Levi Hall
9 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Men 4 Lief Hochendoner
2 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Men 4 James Jorgensen
48 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Levi Hall
7 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Men 4/5 Greg Meller
2 Piece of Cake Women 4 Rachelle Jorgensen
7 Piece of Cake Women 4 Maire Osborn
12 Piece of Cake Men 3 Scott Hill
4 Piece of Cake Women 1/2/3 Heather Hill
2 Piece of Cake Masters 40+ 4/5 Greg Meller
19 Piece of Cake Men 3 Jeremy Garbellano
DNF Piece of Cake Men 3 Erik Mills
22 Piece of Cake Men 3 David Wells
18 Piece of Cake Men 4 Michael Brindza
23 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Greg Meller
10 As the Raven Flies TT Masters Men 40+ Greg Meller
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Greg Meller
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 5 Group A Graham Kelley
25 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3 David Wells
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women 4 Maire Osborn
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 4 Michael Brindza
40 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3 Heather Hill
36 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3 Michael Brunelle
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3 Scott Hill
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 5 Group A Graham Kelley
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 David Wells
33 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 Larry Jackson
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Greg Meller
27 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 4 Michael Brindza
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 4 Maire Osborn
53 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 Scott Hill
16 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 40+ Greg Meller
6 Banana Belt Series Women 1/2 Heather Hill
6 Banana Belt Series Men 4 Azul Dahlstrom-Eckman
2 Banana Belt Series Women 4 Maire Osborn
11 Banana Belt Series Women 4 Rachelle Jorgensen
8 Banana Belt Series Men-Master 40+ (4/5) Greg Meller
1 Banana Belt Series Men 5 Graham Kelley
9 Banana Belt Series Men 5 James Jorgensen
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 5 B Graham Kelley
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 5 B James Jorgensen
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Greg Meller
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women 4 Rachelle Jorgensen
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women 1/2 Heather Hill
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 4 Michael Brindza
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 4 Azul Dahlstrom-Eckman
40 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 Scott Hill
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 1/2 Will Niemann-Ross
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Heather Hill
3 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Category 4/5 Azul Dahlstrom-Eckman
4 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Women Category 4 Maire Osborn
70 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Category 4/5 Michael Brindza
68 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Category 4/5 Zack Szmuc
38 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Category 4/5 Graham Kelley
35 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Category 4/5 Greg Meller
6 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Women Category 4 Rachelle Jorgensen
4 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 Heather Hill
45 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Category 3 Scott Hill
26 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Category 3 Jeremy Garbellano
21 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Category 3 Nicholas Alden
14 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Category 3 Larry Jackson
8 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Pro/1/2 Will Niemann-Ross
28 Cherry Pie Men 4 Greg Meller
5 Cherry Pie Women 1/2/3 Heather Hill
13 Cherry Pie Men 4 Azul Dahlstrom-Eckman
63 Cherry Pie Men 3 Jeremy Garbellaro
62 Cherry Pie Men 3 Larry Jackson
39 Cherry Pie Men 3 Allen Stewart
34 Cherry Pie Men 3 Scott Hill
32 Cherry Pie Men 3 David Wells
27 Cherry Pie Men 3 Nicholas Alden
7 Cherry Pie Men 3 Michael Brunelle
21 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Will Niemann-Ross
27 Cherry Pie Women 4 Maire Osborn
4 Cherry Pie Women 4 Rachelle Jorgensen
13 Cherry Pie Men 5 B Zack Szmuc
8 Cherry Pie Men 5 B James Jorgensen
7 Cherry Pie Men 4/5 40+ Greg Meller