Pacific Power Blue Sky

Event Category Name
46 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed Matthew Blakeley-Smith
DNS USGP of Cyclocross Masters Men 55+ Flo Leibowitz
19 USGP of Cyclocross Category C/Beginner Men Nate Sweet
47 USGP of Cyclocross Singlespeed Matthew Blakeley-Smith
3 USGP of Cyclocross Junior Women 10-14 Haley Wilson
24 USGP of Cyclocross Category C/Beginner Men Nate Sweet
8 Psycho Cross Men B 35+ Eric Anderson
1 Psycho Cross Men A 35+ John Wilson
2 Psycho Cross Women B Amy Champion
2 Psycho Cross Men C Eric Adams
4 Psycho Cross Men B 35+ Ryan Champion
3 Psycho Cross Men C 35+ Tom Cordier
5 Crossaflixion Cup Masters Women B 35+ Flo Leibowitz
1 Psycho Cross Men C Eric Adams
1 Psycho Cross Men A 35+ Todd Dye
1 Psycho Cross Masters Women Sarah Dye
1 Psycho Cross Men C 35+ Ryan Champion
8 Psycho Cross Men B 35+ Eric Anderson
1 Psycho Cross Women B Amy Champion
3 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Masters Women 45+ Flo Leibowitz
6 OBRA CCX Championship Women B Amy Champion
1 OBRA CCX Championship Junior Women 11-12 Haley Wilson
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 Eric Anderson
1 OBRA CCX Championship Masters 50+ John Wilson
1 OBRA CCX Championship: Junior Cross Series Final Standings Girls 11-12 Haley Wilson
25 OBRA CCX Championship Beginner Men Scott McCanna
18 OBRA CCX Championship Category C Matthew Blakeley-Smith
4 OBRA CCX Championship Masters 35+ C Ryan Champion
12 OBRA CCX Championship Masters 35+ C Nate Sweet
5 OBRA CCX Championship Masters Women 35+ B Sarah Dye
9 OBRA CCX Championship Masters Women 45+ Melissa Boyd
1 OBRA CCX Championship: Junior Cross Series Final Standings Girls 15-16 Dana Martel
4 OBRA CCX Championship: Junior Cross Series Final Standings Boys 17-18 Ryan Goold
2 OBRA CCX Championship: Junior Cross Series Final Standings Boys 17-18 Cary Adams
1 OBRA CCX Championship Junior Women 15-16 Dana Martel
10 OBRA CCX Championship Junior Men 17-18 Ryan Goold
5 OBRA CCX Championship Junior Men 17-18 Cary Adams
14 OBRA CCX Championship Masters 35+ A Todd Dye
15 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Mark Miller
54 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C Matthew Blakeley-Smith
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Women Dana Martel
52 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Nate Sweet
51 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Tom Cordier
36 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Matthew S Martel
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 Eric Anderson
9 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Boys 17-18 Ryan Goold
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Girls 15-16 Dana Martel
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Boys 17-18 Jordan Wilson
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Boys 17-18 Ryan Goold
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Girls 17-18 Kara Doescher
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Girls 11-12 Haley Wilson
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Boys 17-18 Cary Adams
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Girls 15-16 Dana Martel
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Boys 17-18 Cary Adams
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Girls 11-12 Haley Wilson
98 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Eric Anderson
46 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Matthew S Martel
20 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ Mark Miller
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Women Haley Wilson
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Women Dana Martel
21 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men Ryan Goold
8 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men Cary Adams
22 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Boys 17-18 Urijah Saenz
13 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Masters 35+ C Chris Jackson
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Women B Amy Champion
3 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Masters 35+ B Matthew S Martel
4 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Singlespeed Todd Dye
5 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Masters Women 45+ Melissa Boyd
7 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Masters Women 45+ Flo Leibowitz
11 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Masters 35+ C Tom Cordier
8 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 Eric Anderson
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 Ryan Champion
28 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 50+ Eric Ahlvin
23 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B Matthew S Martel
3 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 50+ John Wilson
19 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 50+ Mark Miller
2 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Junior Women Dana Martel
26 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B Matthew S Martel
3 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Junior Women Dana Martel
22 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A Todd Dye
33 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 50+ Eric Ahlvin
1 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Masters 50+ John Wilson
4 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 Eric Anderson
37 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Women B Sarah Dye
39 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Singlespeed Matthew Moore
19 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Masters C Eric Anderson
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Final Series totals Women 14-18 Dana Martel
19 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 17-18 Urijah Saenz
2 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 17-18 Ryan Goold
1 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Girls 11-12 Haley Wilson
3 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Girls 15-16 Dana Martel
11 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 17-18 Ryan Goold
5 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 17-18 Cary Adams
2 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 17-18 Jordan Wilson
10 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Women Haley Wilson
1 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 17-18 Cary Adams
6 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Women Dana Martel
22 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men Ryan Goold
7 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men Cary Adams
4 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men Jordan Wilson
52 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B Matthew S Martel
56 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 50+ Eric Ahlvin
1 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Girls 15-16 Dana Martel
24 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters Women 45+ Melissa Boyd
3 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 17-18 Jordan Wilson
74 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category C Scott Leonard
1 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Girls 11-12 Haley Wilson
90 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C Nate Sweet
2 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 50+ John Wilson
1 Psycho Cross Men A 35+ Todd Dye
3 Psycho Cross Masters Women Sarah Dye
2 Psycho Cross Women B Amy Champion
12 Psycho Cross Singlespeed Matthew Blakeley-Smith
11 Psycho Cross Singlespeed chapell miller
2 Psycho Cross Men C Eric Adams
2 Psycho Cross Men C 35+ Ryan Champion
7 Psycho Cross Men B 35+ Eric Anderson
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Women 14-18 Dana Martel
39 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Singlespeed Matthew Moore
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series after date #4 Masters C Eric Anderson
32 Blind Date at the Dairy Category C Scott Leonard
57 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 50+ Eric Ahlvin
DNF Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ B Matthew S Martel
72 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category C Scott Leonard
89 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 35+ C Tom Cordier
3 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Junior Women Dana Martel
24 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 50+ Mark Miller
1 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 50+ John Wilson
14 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 17-18 Urijah Saenz
2 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 17-18 Ryan Goold
1 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 17-18 Cary Adams
1 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Girls 11-12 Haley Wilson
2 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Girls 15-16 Dana Martel
3 Southern Oregon Outlaw Cyclocross Series Men B 35-49 Eric Anderson
5 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 17-18 Ryan Goold
3 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 17-18 Cary Adams
4 Ninkrossi CX Masters 35+ A Todd Dye
1 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Girls 15-16 Dana Martel
3 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 17-18 Jordan Wilson
1 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Girls 11-12 Haley Wilson
2 Psycho Cross Masters C 35+ Ryan Champion
2 Psycho Cross Men C Eric Adams
4 Psycho Cross Masters B 35+ Men Matthew S Martel
8 Psycho Cross Masters B 35+ Men Eric Anderson
10 Psycho Cross Masters B 35+ Men Patrick McEnaney
2 Psycho Cross Junior Women 15-16 Dana Martel
3 Psycho Cross Women B Amy Champion
5 Psycho Cross Junior Men 17-18 Ryan Goold
3 Psycho Cross Junior Men 17-18 Cary Adams
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men) Matthew S Martel
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings U14 Women Dana Martel
35 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Singlespeed Matthew Moore
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters C Eric Anderson
10 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ B Matthew S Martel
53 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ C Nate Sweet
4 KFCX (Klamath Falls CX) Category B Men 40+ Eric Anderson
42 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 35+ B Ron Sines
21 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 50+ Mark Miller
43 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 50+ Eric Ahlvin
2 KFCX (Klamath Falls CX) Category C Men 40+ Eric Anderson
73 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category C Scott Leonard
1 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 50+ John Wilson
14 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 17-18 Urijah Saenz
1 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Girls 15-16 Dana Martel
7 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 17-18 Ryan Goold
3 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 17-18 Jordan Wilson
1 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Girls 11-12 Haley Wilson
2 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 17-18 Cary Adams
1 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Girls 11-12 Haley Wilson
1 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Girls 15-16 Dana Martel
1 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 17-18 Cary Adams
1 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Junior Women 15-16 Dana Martel
11 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Junior Men 17+ Ryan Goold
3 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Junior Men 17+ Cary Adams
5 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Masters Women 45+ Melissa Boyd
4 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Masters Women 45+ Flo Leibowitz
4 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Masters 35+ A Todd Dye
18 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Masters 35+ B Patrick McEnaney
17 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Masters 35+ B Ben Langsdorf
5 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Masters 35+ B Matthew S Martel
11 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Masters 35+ C Eric Anderson
6 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Category C Eric Adams
2 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 17-18 Ryan Goold
9 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 17-18 Jordan Wilson
3 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Girls 17-18 Kara Doescher
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 (High School Sweethearts) Dana Martel
4 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings U14 Women Dana Martel
35 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Singlespeed Matthew Moore
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters C Eric Anderson
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed (Monogomists) Matthew Moore
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men) Matthew S Martel
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 35+ C (Still On The Market) Eric Anderson
31 Blind Date at the Dairy Category C Men (On The Market) Scott Leonard
26 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 50+ Mark Miller
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 50+ John Wilson
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 45+ Melissa Boyd
115 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Ron Sines
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Matthew S Martel
61 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Nate Sweet
76 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B Ryan Miller
31 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B Adam Kennedy
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Women Dana Martel
34 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Eric Anderson
32 Blind Date at the Dairy Category C Men (On The Market) Scott Leonard
8 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Masters Men 35+ C (Still On The Market) Eric Anderson
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men 35+ C (Still On The Market) Eric Anderson
73 Blind Date at the Dairy Category B Men (Power Dating Men) Matthew S Martel
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Junior Women 14-18 (High School Sweethearts) Dana Martel
3 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Junior Men 14-18 (High School Sweethearts) Dana Martel
1 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Beginner Cary Adams
5 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men C Ryan Champion
3 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Beginner Ryan Goold
12 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men C Chris Jackson
18 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men C Tom Cordier
6 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men B Ron Sines
2 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Masters Women Betty Tucker
1 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Masters Women Melissa Boyd
1 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ John Wilson
56 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Eric Anderson
23 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Tom Cordier
1 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Matthew S Martel
7 Battle at Barlow Category C Matthew Moore
17 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Matthew Moore
28 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Nate Sweet
6 Psycho Cross Singlespeed Patrick McEnaney
15 Psycho Cross Men B 35+ Ryan Champion
12 Psycho Cross Men B 35+ Matthew S Martel
13 Psycho Cross Masters Women Melissa Boyd
15 Psycho Cross Masters Women Sarah Dye
1 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 17-18 Cary Adams
2 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 17-18 Ryan Goold
12 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 17-18 Urijah Saenz
1 Psycho Cross Masters C 35+ Matthew S Martel
2 Psycho Cross Masters C 35+ Ryan Champion
6 Psycho Cross Masters C 35+ Eric Anderson
2 Psycho Cross Men C Eric Adams
1 Psycho Cross Junior Women 11-12 Haley Wilson
1 Psycho Cross Junior Women 15-16 Dana Martel
1 Psycho Cross Junior Men 17-18 Cary Adams
1 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Girls 15-16 Dana Martel
1 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Girls 11-12 Haley Wilson
2 Psycho Cross Men A 35+ Todd Dye
5 Psycho Cross Masters Women Sarah Dye
3 Psycho Cross Masters Women Melissa Boyd
3 Psycho Cross Women B Amy Champion
17 Psycho Cross Men B 35+ Patrick McEnaney
6 Psycho Cross Men A 35+ John Wilson
28 Psycho Cross Singlespeed Matthew Blakeley-Smith
3 Psycho Cross Junior Men 17-18 Ryan Goold
10 Psycho Cross Men B 35+ Eric Anderson
19 Psycho Cross Singlespeed Patrick McEnaney
27 Psycho Cross Singlespeed chapell miller
1 Psycho Cross Women B Amy Champion
17 Psycho Cross Men C 35+ Tom Cordier
6 Psycho Cross Men C 35+ Matthew S Martel
1 Psycho Cross Men C 35+ Ryan Champion
1 Psycho Cross Men C Eric Adams
18 Psycho Cross Men C 35+ Eric Anderson
2 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Masters Women Melissa Boyd
7 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men B Adam Kennedy
14 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men C Tom Cordier
1 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Beginner Men Cary Adams
23 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men C Scott McCanna
20 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men C Matthew Blakeley-Smith
11 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men C Ryan Champion
5 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Beginner Men Ryan Goold
2 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 17+ Cary Adams
3 Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ John Wilson
9 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 45+ Flo Leibowitz
4 Bend Super D Category 2 Women 35+ Melissa Boyd
11 Hood River Double Cross Category B Ron Sines
8 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 17+ Urijah Saenz
9 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 17+ Ryan Goold
1 Hood River Double Cross Junior Women 11-12 Haley Wilson
3 Hood River Double Cross Junior Women 15-16 Dana Martel
1 Hood River Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Girls 11-12 Haley Wilson
3 Hood River Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Girls 15-16 Dana Martel
8 Hood River Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 17-18 Ryan Goold
7 Hood River Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 17-18 Urijah Saenz
1 Hood River Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 17-18 Cary Adams
6 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Matthew S Martel
5 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Todd Dye
1 Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ John Wilson
1 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Matthew S Martel
4 Hood River Double Cross Junior Women Dana Martel
7 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 45+ Flo Leibowitz
1 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Masters Men 40+ John Wilson
10 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men C Chris Jackson
14 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men C Tom Cordier
4 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men A Todd Dye
2 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Masters Women Melissa Boyd
21 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men C Scott McCanna
DNF Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men C chapell miller
3 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Beginner Cary Adams
18 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Beginner Ryan Goold
15 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Beginner Cole Hilton
1 Pain+Suffer'n CX Masters 50+ John Wilson
8 Pain+Suffer'n CX Masters 50+ Mark Miller
1 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road Masters 50+ Women Melissa Boyd
2 Pain+Suffer'n CX Junior Women Dana Martel
68 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Open Melissa Boyd
3 Pain+Suffer'n CX Masters Men 35+ Matthew S Martel
DNF Pain+Suffer'n CX Masters Men 35+ Alan Reaume
36 Pain+Suffer'n CX Masters Men 35+ Eric Anderson
25 Pain+Suffer'n CX Masters Men 35+ Nate Sweet
4 Pain+Suffer'n XC MTB Category 2 Men 45-54 Eric Anderson
1 Ring of Fire Men 6-Hour Adam Kennedy
4 Pain+Suffer'n XC MTB Category 1 Men 35-44 Todd Dye
4 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB Category 1 Men 35-44 Todd Dye
4 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB Category 2 Men 45-54 Eric Anderson
2 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Masters Women Melissa Boyd
4 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men C Nicholas Alden
1 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Beginner Cary Adams
8 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Masters Men 40+ John Wilson
6 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men A Todd Dye
4 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Masters Men 50+ John Wilson
3 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Masters Women Betty Tucker
9 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men B Adam Kennedy
20 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men C Chris Jackson
11 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men B Ron Sines
2 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Beginner Men Cary Adams
1 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Masters 50+ John Wilson
15 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men C Ryan Champion
6 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men B Adam Kennedy
6 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men A Todd Dye
4 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Beginner Ryan Goold
15 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Women 4 Melissa Boyd
37 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Category 3 Men Cole Hilton
15 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Category 4/5 Men Ryan Champion
39 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Category 4/5 Men Nicholas Hudson
4 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Women 4 Amy Champion
13 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Women 4 Betty Tucker
14 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Women 4 Melissa Boyd
15 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Women 4 Flo Leibowitz
31 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Ron Sines
132 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Cole Hilton
77 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Ryan Champion
112 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Amy Champion
133 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Betty Tucker
134 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Melissa Boyd
135 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Flo Leibowitz
2 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Category 3 Men Ron Sines
3 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Category 3 Men Cole Hilton
14 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Category 4/5 Men Ryan Champion
2 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Women 4 Amy Champion
4 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Women 4 Flo Leibowitz
12 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Women 4 Betty Tucker
9 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Category 3 Men Ron Sines
15 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Category 3 Men Ron Sines
34 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Category 3 Men Cole Hilton
9 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Category 4/5 Men Ryan Champion
30 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Category 4/5 Men Nicholas Hudson
3 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Women 4 Amy Champion
13 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Women 4 Betty Tucker
14 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Women 4 Melissa Boyd
15 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Women 4 Flo Leibowitz
76 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined Ron Sines
11 Eugene Celebration Category 3 Men Ron Sines
15 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Women 4 Betty Tucker
24 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Category 4/5 Men Nicholas Hudson
4 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Women 4 Amy Champion
12 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Women 4 Melissa Boyd
14 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Women 4 Flo Leibowitz
36 Eugene Celebration Category 3 Men Cole Hilton
89 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined Cole Hilton
70 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined Ryan Champion
99 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined Nicholas Hudson
121 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined Amy Champion
148 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined Melissa Boyd
150 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined Flo Leibowitz
151 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined Betty Tucker
12 Eugene Celebration Category 4/5 Men Ryan Champion
4 Eugene Celebration Women 4 Amy Champion
13 Eugene Celebration Women 4 Flo Leibowitz
29 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Category 3 Men Cole Hilton
15 Eugene Celebration Women 4 Melissa Boyd
24 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Category 3 Men Ron Sines
15 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Category 4/5 Men Ryan Champion
14 Eugene Celebration Women 4 Betty Tucker
3 Masters Junior Track: August Series Masters Women Melissa Boyd
15 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Scott Leonard
11 Masters Junior Track: August Series Masters Men Bill Croswell
7 Masters Junior Track: August Series Masters Men Eric Anderson
12 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series: August Series Category 4/5 Ryan Champion
11 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Tom Cordier
7 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Chris Jackson
23 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Ryan Champion
32 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Flo Leibowitz
21 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Men Brian List
19 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Men Eric Anderson
9 Monday PIR: August Series Men 4/5 Eric Anderson
6 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Women 45+ Flo Leibowitz
16 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 35+ A Matthew S Martel
21 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 35+ C Matthew S Martel
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Women 45+ Cary Fisher
7 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40-49 3K Pursuit Eric Anderson
4 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 55-59 2K Pursuit Bill Croswell
12 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Singlespeed Matthew Moore
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40-49 Points Race Eric Anderson
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 40-49 Sprints Eric Anderson
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men Team Sprints Eric Anderson
5 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 55-59 500m Bill Croswell
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 45-49 Kilo Eric Anderson
8 OBRA Masters Track Championships Masters Men 50-59 Sprints Bill Croswell
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint E Eric Anderson
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint G Bill Croswell
9 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Tom Cordier
7 Masters Junior Track: 3k Pursuit Masters Men Eric Anderson
11 Masters Junior Track: 2k Pursuit Masters Men Bill Cresswell
20 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Nate Sweet
16 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Chris Jackson
3 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Ryan Champion
11 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Ron Sines
1 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Junior Women Haley Wilson
11 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Eric Anderson
5 Salem STXC Category 1 Men Todd Dye
1 Salem STXC Junior Women Haley Wilson
7 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Singlespeed Patrick McEnaney
11 Salem STXC Category 1 Men John Wilson
8 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Category 3 Women Melissa Boyd
2 Salem STXC Category 2 Men Eric Adams
11 Salem STXC Category 3 Men Scott McCanna
3 Salem STXC Category 3 Women Melissa Boyd
15 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Category 3 Men Jim Plank
5 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Category 3 Men Scott McCanna
9 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Category 2 Men Mark Miller
2 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Category 2 Men Eric Adams
11 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Category 1 Men John Wilson
6 Salem STXC: Final Series Totals Category 1 Men Todd Dye
17 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 3 Cole Hilton
10 OBRA Criterium Championships Women Category 4 Flo Leibowitz
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Women 50+ Melissa Boyd
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Women 50+ Flo Leibowitz
9 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 4 Ryan Champion
5 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Women 40-49 Betty Tucker
11 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 50-59 John Wilson
8 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 5 Scott McCanna
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Women 10-12 Haley Wilson
1 Pistis STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Eric Anderson
24 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 4 Nathan Smith
2 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 5 Tom Cordier
6 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 17-18 Nicholas Hudson
DNF Franz Bakery Criterium Masters 35+ Eric Anderson
8 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Tom Cordier
21 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Chris Jackson
5 Masters Junior Track: 500 meter Masters Men Eric Anderson
11 Masters Junior Track: 500 meter Masters Men Bill Croswell
2 Masters Junior Track: 1K Masters Women Melissa Boyd
9 Masters Junior Track: 1K Masters Men Bill Croswell
4 Masters Junior Track: 1K Masters Men Eric Anderson
3 Masters Junior Track: 500 meter Masters Women Melissa Boyd
7 Salem STXC Singlespeed Patrick McEnaney
5 Salem STXC Category 2 Men Eric Adams
7 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Eric Anderson
11 Salem STXC Category 3 Men Scott McCanna
5 Salem STXC Category 1 Men Todd Dye
1 Salem STXC Junior Women Haley Wilson
13 Salem STXC Category 3 Men Jim Plank
117 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Combined Melissa Boyd
3 OBRA XC Championship Masters 30-39 Men chapell miller
7 OBRA XC Championship Masters 40-49 Men Patrick McEnaney
3 OBRA XC Championship Masters 50-59 Men John Wilson
6 OBRA XC Championship Masters 50-59 Men Mark Miller
25 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Combined Lindon Powell
85 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Combined Jack Lavier
1 OBRA Hillclimb TT Masters Women 55-59 Melissa Boyd
7 Pistis STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Eric Anderson
5 OBRA Hillclimb TT Masters Men 30-34 Jack Lavier
2 OBRA Hillclimb TT Junior Men 17-18 Lindon Powell
3 OBRA XC Championship Category 2 Men Eric Adams
6 OBRA Hillclimb TT Category 4/5 Men Adam Kennedy
36 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Combined Adam Kennedy
5 OBRA STXC Category 2 Men 45+ Eric Anderson
2 OBRA STXC Category 1 Men 35+ Todd Dye
11 Longview Grand Prix Criterium Masters 35+ 4/5 Eric Anderson
7 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Harry Phinney
34 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Flo Leibowitz
9 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Cole Hilton
26 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Robert Hughes
17 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Ron Sines
25 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Rodney Stauber
16 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 John Wilson
7 Salem STXC Category 3 Men Scott McCanna
9 Salem STXC Singlespeed Patrick McEnaney
9 Salem STXC Category 3 Men Jim Plank
15 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Eric Anderson
16 Salem STXC Category 2 Men Eric Adams
13 Salem STXC Category 2 Men Mark Miller
5 Salem STXC Category 2 Men Eric Adams
4 Salem STXC Category 1 Men Todd Dye
22 OBRA Championship RR 1 Category 4/5 Lindon Powell
1 OBRA Championship RR 1 Women Category 4 Amy Champion
27 OBRA Championship RR 1 Category 4/5 Nicholas Hudson
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint F Bill Croswell
21 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Nicholas Hudson
37 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Lindon Powell
22 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Ron Sines
6 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Cole Hilton
23 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Nate Sweet
4 Salem STXC Category 3 Men Scott McCanna
6 Salem STXC Singlespeed Patrick McEnaney
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Melissa Boyd
3 Monday PIR Men 4/5 Eric Anderson
1 Salem STXC Junior Women Haley Wilson
21 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Matthew Moore
9 Salem STXC Category 3 Men Jim Plank
5 Salem STXC Category 2 Men Mark Miller
4 Salem STXC Category 1 Men John Wilson
2 Salem STXC Category 2 Men Eric Adams
17 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Masters Men 40+ Eric Anderson
10 Co-Motion Classic: Coburg Road Race Tandem A Ryan/Amy Champion/Champion
3 Co-Motion Classic: Coburg Road Race Tandem B Ron/Brenda Sines/Spinney
1 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Women Category 2/3 55+ Melissa Boyd
1 Co-Motion Classic: Co-Motion Criterium Tandem B Ron/Brenda Sines/Spinney
2 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Women Category 2/3 55+ Flo Leibowitz
8 Co-Motion Classic: Co-Motion Criterium Tandem A Ryan/Amy Champion/Champion
4 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Category 2 45-54 Eric Anderson
29 Co-Motion Classic: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Combined Ryan/Amy Champion/Champion
1 Co-Motion Classic: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Combined Ron/Brenda Sines/Spinney
1 Co-Motion Classic: Kent Peterson Time Trial Tandem B Ron/Brenda Sines/Spinney
6 Camas Twilight Criterium Masters Men 40+ Eric Anderson
8 Co-Motion Classic: Kent Peterson Time Trial Tandem A Ryan/Amy Champion/Champion
9 Co-Motion Classic Tandem A Ryan/Amy Champion/Champion
8 Co-Motion Classic: A Race at Briggs Hill Tandem A Ryan/Amy Champion/Champion
2 Co-Motion Classic Tandem B Ron/Brenda Sines/Spinney
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint E Bill Croswell
4 Poplollies Women's Crit Series Beginner Women Melissa Boyd
4 Poplollies Women's Crit Series Women B Kirsten Hansen
6 Poplollies Women's Crit Series Women B Flo Leibowitz
8 Poplollies Women's Crit Series Women B Betty Tucker
17 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series: July Series Category 4/5 Urijah Saenz
14 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series: July Series Category 1/2/3 Cole Hilton
23 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series: July Series Category 4/5 Ryan Champion
46 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series: July Series Category 1/2/3 John Wilson
1 Masters Junior Track Masters Women Melissa Boyd
DNF Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Final Ron Sines
12 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Finish Sprint Tom Cordier
1 Masters Junior Track: July Series Masters Women Melissa Boyd
43 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series: July Series Category 1/2/3 Harry Phinney
40 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series: July Series Category 1/2/3 Ron Sines
5 Tuesday PIR: July Series Category 4/5 Scott Leonard
9 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Final Urijah Saenz
13 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Final Tom Cordier
6 Masters Junior Track: July Series Masters Men Bill Croswell
15 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Matthew Moore
9 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 4/5 Eric Anderson
24 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Eric Anderson
159 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Melissa Boyd
19 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Men Category 5 Keith Moore
155 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Jason Barnes
135 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Keith Moore
74 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Overall GC Category 3 Men Cole Hilton
114 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Jack Lavier
9 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Masters Women Melissa Boyd
106 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Amy Champion
3 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Women Category 4 Amy Champion
69 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Circuit Race: OBRA-Awbrey Butte Circuit Race Category 3 Men Cole Hilton
22 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Men Category 5 Jason Barnes
6 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Men Category 3 Jack Lavier
12 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Masters 3/4/5 Eric Anderson
68 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Downtown Criterium-OBRA Stage 3 Category 3 Men Cole Hilton
79 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2 Category 3 Men Cole Hilton
317 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium: Skyliners Time Trial-OBRA Stage 2: Combined Combined Cole Hilton
86 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race: Cascade Lakes Road Race-OBRA races Category 3 Men Cole Hilton
11 Poplollies Women's Crit Series Women A Flo Leibowitz
6 Poplollies Women's Crit Series Women B Flo Leibowitz
4 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Finish Sprint Cole Hilton
21 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Final Ron Sines
13 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Final Harry Phinney
5 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Final Cole Hilton
21 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Finish Sprint Ron Sines
13 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Finish Sprint Harry Phinney
6 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Eric Anderson
8 Gresham Crit Masters Men 4/5 Eric Anderson
3 Gresham Crit Category 3 Men Cole Hilton
11 Alpenrose Challenge Masters 50+ 500m Bill Croswell
4 Alpenrose Challenge Masters 50+ 2K Pursuit Bill Croswell
9 Poplollies Women's Crit Series Women B Better Tucker
4 Poplollies Women's Crit Series Beginner Women Melissa Boyd
12 Poplollies Women's Crit Series Women A Kirsten Hansen
6 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 Ryan Champion
4 Poplollies Women's Crit Series Women B Kirsten Hansen
5 Poplollies Women's Crit Series Women B Betty Tucker
9 Poplollies Women's Crit Series Women B Melissa Boyd
12 Poplollies Women's Crit Series Women B Melissa Boyd
4 Poplollies Women's Crit Series Women B Kirsten Hansen
7 Poplollies Women's Crit Series Women A Kirsten Hansen
3 Poplollies Women's Crit Series Beginner Melissa Boyd
16 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Final John Wilson
DNF Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Finish Sprint Harry Phinney
DNF Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Final Harry Phinney
6 Masters Junior Track: 2k Pursuit Masters Men Bill Croswell
14 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Finish Sprint John Wilson
4 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Scott Leonard
1 Masters Junior Track: 2k Pursuit Masters Women Melissa Boyd
1 Masters Junior Track: 3k Pursuit Masters Women Melissa Boyd
18 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Final Tom Cordier
18 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Finish Sprint Tom Cordier
7 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Eric Anderson
15 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 4/5 Ryan Champion
20 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 4/5 Jason Penry
6 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women Category 4 Amy Champion
47 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Jason Penry
2 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women Category 4 Amy Champion
18 High Desert Omnium Category 4/5 Jason Penry
3 High Desert Omnium Women Category 4 Amy Champion
9 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 4/5 Jason Penry
56 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 4/5 Jim Patton
16 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 4/5 Ryan Champion
17 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Finish Sprint Cole Hilton
7 Masters Junior Track Open 500m Bill Cresswell
4 Masters Junior Track Open Kilo Bill Croswell
34 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Final Amy Champion
38 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Final Flo Leibowitz
17 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Final Cole Hilton
5 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Points Sprint Ryan Champion
15 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Finish Sprint Ryan Champion
28 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Finish Sprint Tom Cordier
31 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Final Chris Jackson
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Engelhard
5 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Scott Leonard
34 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Finish Sprint Amy Champion
28 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Final Tom Cordier
38 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Finish Sprint Flo Leibowitz
11 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Final Ryan Champion
31 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Finish Sprint Chris Jackson
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Mark Miller
13 Firecracker Criterium Men 4/5 Chris Jackson
2 Firecracker Criterium Masters Men 50+ John Wilson
18 Firecracker Criterium Men 4/5 Peter Eschbach
4 Firecracker Criterium Women 4 Flo Leibowitz
11 Firecracker Criterium Men 4/5 Tom Cordier
2 Firecracker Criterium-Tandem Championships Tandem Men Ron/Urijah Sines/Saenz
12 Firecracker Criterium Men 3 Ron Sines
3 Firecracker Criterium Men 3 Cole Hilton
16 Firecracker Time Trial: Combined Combined Nathan Smith
3 Firecracker Time Trial Women Category 4 Lisa Madigan
12 Firecracker Time Trial: Combined Combined Joe Rothery
39 Firecracker Time Trial: Combined Combined Bill Croswell
13 Firecracker Time Trial: Combined Combined Ron Sines
10 Firecracker Time Trial: Combined Combined Jason Penry
6 Firecracker Time Trial Men 4/5 Keith Moore
5 Firecracker Time Trial Men 4/5 Peter Eschbach
17 Firecracker Time Trial: Combined Combined Chris Jackson
28 Firecracker Time Trial: Combined Combined Peter Eschbach
31 Firecracker Time Trial: Combined Combined Keith Moore
40 Firecracker Time Trial: Combined Combined Lisa Madigan
4 Firecracker Time Trial Men 4/5 Chris Jackson
3 Firecracker Time Trial Men 4/5 Nathan Smith
2 Firecracker Time Trial Men 4/5 Jason Penry
3 Firecracker Time Trial Men Category 3 Ron Sines
10 Firecracker Time Trial Masters Men 50+ Bill Croswell
3 Firecracker Time Trial Masters Men 50+ Joe Rothery
4 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Cole Hilton
12 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Chris Jackson
10 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Ryan Champion
18 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Ron Sines
17 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Tom Cordier
22 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series-June Series Category 4/5 Nicholas Hudson
21 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series-June Series Category 4/5 Chris Jackson
18 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series-June Series Category 4/5 Ryan Champion
39 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Flo Leibowitz
16 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series-June Series Category 1/2/3 Harry Phinney
7 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series-June Series Category 4/5 Ron Sines
4 Tuesday PIR: June Series Category 4/5 Scott Leonard
4 Tuesday PIR: June Series Category 3/4 Brian Engelhard
38 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Urijah Saenz
9 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series-June Series Category 1/2/3 Cole Hilton
12 Monday PIR-June Series Masters 4/5 Eric Anderson
9 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Eric Anderson
1 Pickett's Charge Category 2 Men 55+ Mark Miller
9 Pickett's Charge Category 2 Men 45-54 Eric Anderson
7 Pickett's Charge Category 3 Men 45+ Jim Plank
6 Salem Fairview Women Category 4 Flo Leibowitz
2 Salem Fairview Women Category 4 Amy Champion
12 Salem Fairview Masters 40+ Ron Sines
23 Salem Fairview Men 4/5 Scott McCanna
6 Salem Fairview Men 4/5 Ryan Champion
3 Salem Fairview Tandem Ryan/Amy Champion/Champion
4 Salem Fairview Women Category 4 Betty Tucker
29 Swan Island Criterium Category 4/5 Scott Leonard
9 Swan Island Criterium Masters 35+ 4/5 Eric Anderson
27 Swan Island Criterium Category 4/5 Eric Anderson
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint F Bill Croswell
17 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Scott Leonard
6 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women
28 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Scott McCanna
36 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Adam Kennedy
8 Masters Junior Track: June Series Masters Men Bill Croswell
10 Masters Junior Track: June Series Masters Men Bill Croswell
11 Masters Junior Track: June Series Masters Men Eric Anderson
32 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Chris Jackson
7 Masters Junior Track: June Series Masters Men Eric Anderson
46 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Betty Tucker
9 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Ryan Champion
2 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Ron Sines
25 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Cole Hilton
6 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Harry Phinney
47 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Flo Leibowitz
3 Masters Junior Track Masters Men Bill Croswell
4 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Scott Leonard
2 Masters Junior Track Masters Men Eric Anderson
19 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Robert Hughes
24 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Matthew Moore
18 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Mark Miller
6 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Matthew Moore
6 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Eric Anderson
10 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Women 45+ Melissa Boyd
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters Women Cary Fisher
23 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men Zachary Lauritzen
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters Women Melissa Boyd
3 Test of Endurance 50 Category 2 55+ Men Mark Miller
14 Test of Endurance 50 Singlespeed chapell miller
23 Test of Endurance 50 Category 1 35-44 Men Todd Embree
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Dooley Mountain Road Race Category 4/5 Men Adam Kennedy
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Masters Women Melissa Boyd
139 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Zachary Lauritzen
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Masters Women Cary Fisher
40 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Men Category 4/5 Adam Kennedy
30 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Men Category 4/5 Zachary Lauritzen
298 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Cary Fisher
317 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Melissa Boyd
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Gold Rush Crit Masters Women Melissa Boyd
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Masters Women Cary Fisher
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men Category 4/5 Zachary Lauritzen
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT Men Category 4/5 Adam Kennedy
95 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Pleasant Valley ITT: Combined Combined Adam Kennedy
34 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Category 4/5 Zachary Lauritzen
5 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint F Bill Croswell
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Masters Women Melissa Boyd
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Masters Women Cary Fisher
26 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Category 4/5 Men Zachary Lauritzen
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race Category 4/5 Men Adam Kennedy
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Masters Women Melissa Boyd
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Masters Women Cary Fisher
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race-Oregon Trail Road Race Men Category 4/5 Adam Kennedy
18 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Scott Leonard
26 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Matthew Moore
18 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Brian Claytor
10 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Chris Jackson
16 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Nicholas Hudson
8 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Cole Hilton
22 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Ryan Champion
20 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Eric Anderson
8 OBRA TT Masters Men 60-64 Tom Sauret
12 OBRA TT Senior Men 3 Jack Lavier
5 OBRA TT Senior Men 3 Kenneth Philbrick
1 OBRA TT Senior Men 3 Jim Fischer
21 OBRA TT Senior Men 4/5 Keith Moore
18 OBRA TT Senior Men 4/5 Kenneth Graham
14 OBRA TT Senior Men 4/5 Chris Jackson
11 OBRA TT Senior Men 4/5 Kevin Nichols
5 OBRA TT Senior Men 4/5 Jason Penry
138 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Jack Lavier
45 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Kenneth Philbrick
34 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Jim Fischer
167 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Keith Moore
129 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Kenneth Graham
107 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Chris Jackson
78 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Kevin Nichols
54 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Jason Penry
53 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Ron Sines
114 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Brenda Spinney
176 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Cathey Philbrick
175 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Melissa Boyd
169 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Betty Tucker
166 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Lisa Madigan
155 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Heather Paris
4 OBRA TT Senior Men 4/5 Ron Sines
161 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Tom Sauret
158 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Bill Croswell
81 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Joe Rothery
117 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Thomas Nash
21 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Lindon Powell
20 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Nicholas Hudson
4 OBRA TT Masters Men 65+ Rann Millar
1 OBRA TT Masters Women 30-34 Heather Paris
12 OBRA TT Masters Men 55-59 Bill Croswell
4 OBRA TT Masters Men 50-54 Joe Rothery
11 OBRA TT Masters Men 45-49 Thomas Nash
7 OBRA TT Junior Men 17-18 Lindon Powell
6 OBRA TT Junior Men 17-18 Nicholas Hudson
1 OBRA TT Senior Women 4/5 Brenda Spinney
1 OBRA TT Masters Women 60-64 Cathey Philbrick
2 OBRA TT Masters Women 35-39 Lisa Madigan
2 OBRA TT Masters Women 45-49 Betty Tucker
DNS OBRA TT Masters Women 50-54 Grace McCabe
2 OBRA TT Masters Women 55-59 Melissa Boyd
145 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Rann Millar
1 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race Women 1/2/3 55+ Melissa Boyd
2 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race Category 2 Men 45-54 Eric Anderson
2 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Scott Leonard
20 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Nate Sweet
17 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Scott Leonard
37 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Chris McNutt
49 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Betty Tucker
46 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Flo Leibowitz
13 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Harry Phinney
14 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Cole Hilton
1 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Ron Sines
20 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Ryan Champion
4 Masters Junior Track: 3k Pursuit Masters Men Eric Anderson
30 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Chris Jackson
22 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Brian Claytor
21 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Nicholas Hudson
3 Masters Junior Track: 2k Pursuit Masters Men Bill Croswell
18 Monday PIR Senior Women Amy Champion
28 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Eric Anderson
1 Return on the Jedi XC Category 2 Men 55+ Mark Miller
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 4 Men Wayne Boyle
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 4 Men Kevin Nichols
4 Return on the Jedi XC Category 2 Men 45-54 Eric Anderson
20 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Category 4 Men Ron Sines
3 Return on the Jedi XC Category 3 Women 45+ Melissa Boyd
17 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 4 Men Adam Kennedy
10 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 4 Men Ron Sines
19 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Category 4 Men Wayne Boyle
14 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Category 4 Men Adam Kennedy
17 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Category 4 Men Kevin Nichols
18 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Category 4 Men Ron Sines
1 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi STXC Category 3 Women 45+ Melissa Boyd
1 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi Super D Category 2 Men 45-54 Eric Anderson
14 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Category 4 Men Wayne Boyle
9 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Category 4 Men Adam Kennedy
22 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Category 4 Men Kevin Nichols
1 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Eric Anderson
1 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi Super D Category 3 Women 45+ Melissa Boyd
8 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men Kevin Nichols
7 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men Ron Sines
23 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men Wayne Boyle
21 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Category 4 Men Ron Sines
14 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Category 4 Men Kevin Nichols
17 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Category 4 Men Wayne Boyle
17 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category - 4/5 Chris McNutt
15 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category - 4/5 Scott McCanna
10 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category - 4/5 Nicholas Hudson
3 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Scott Leonard
32 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Masters 4/5 Wayne Boyle
3 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Eric Anderson
4 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Masters 4/5 Eric Anderson
1 Monday PIR: May Series Totals Masters 4/5 Brian Engelhard
7 Sisters Stampede XC Category 2 Men 45-54 Eric Anderson
9 Sisters Stampede XC Category 3 Men 45+ Jim Plank
5 Sisters Stampede XC Category 3 Women 45+ Melissa Boyd
6 Umpqua RR Men 4/5 Nicholas Hudson
17 Umpqua RR Men 3 Cole Hilton
24 Sisters Stampede XC Category 2 Men 35-44 Eric Adams
17 Sisters Stampede XC Category 1 Men 35-44 Patrick McEnaney
10 Sisters Stampede XC Category 1 Men 35-44 Todd Embree
11 Umpqua Criterium Masters Men 35+ Eric Anderson
9 Umpqua Criterium Masters Men 35+ Eric Anderson
23 Umpqua Criterium Men 4/5 Cary Adams
3 Umpqua Criterium Men 3 Cole Hilton
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Masters Women Flo Leibowitz
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Masters Men 50+ Bill Croswell
7 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Masters Men 40+ Brian List
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Series Masters Women Melissa Boyd
27 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Chris Jackson
18 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Eric Selker
13 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Harry Phinney
10 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Joe Rothery
47 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined John Kozlowski
42 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined John Powell
39 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Kenneth Graham
36 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Brian Claytor
32 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Keith Moore
28 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Mark Newsome
17 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Nathan Smith
16 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Adam Kennedy
9 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Ron Sines
35 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Tom/Rann Sauret/Millar
38 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Melissa/Beth Boyd/Dayton
49 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Lisa Madigan
1 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 4 Ron Sines
30 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Lindon Powell
4 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Women 4 Lisa Madigan
21 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Scott Leonard
2 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 4 Adam Kennedy
3 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 4 Nathan Smith
6 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 5 Kenneth Graham
25 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Category 4/5 Alexander Clemens
23 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Category 4/5 Scott Leonard
11 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Category 3/4 Brian Engelhard
9 Tuesday PIR: May Series Totals Category 3/4 Alexander Clemens
2 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 5 Chris Jackson
4 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 5 Keith Moore
5 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 5 Brian Claytor
9 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ Mark Newsome
4 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ Eric Selker
3 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ Harry Phinney
2 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Tandem Melissa/Beth Boyd/Dayton
1 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Tandem Tom/Rann Sauret/Millar
1 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ Joe Rothery
7 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 5 John Kozlowski
13 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ John Powell
2 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Junior Men Lindon Powell
15 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Eric Anderson
14 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Wayne Boyle
9 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 Scott McCanna
2 OBRA TTT Masters Women 200-239 Flo Leibowitz
2 OBRA TTT Masters Women 200-239 Cathey Philbrick
2 OBRA TTT Masters Women 200-239 Betty Tucker
DNF OBRA TTT Men Junior Urijah Ridders
DNF OBRA TTT Men Junior Nicholas Hudson
DNF OBRA TTT Men Junior Everett Barnes
2 OBRA TTT Masters Men 240+ Rann Millar
4 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 Kevin Nichols
4 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 Adam Kennedy
4 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 Jay Penry
4 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 Ron Sines
9 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 Mark Newsome
9 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 Kenneth Graham
9 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 Joe Rothery
2 OBRA TTT Masters Women 200-239 Melissa Boyd
156 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Scott McCanna
223 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Flo Leibowitz
225 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Cathey Philbrick
226 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Betty Tucker
159 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Rann Millar
80 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Kevin Nichols
81 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Adam Kennedy
82 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Jay Penry
83 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Ron Sines
155 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Mark Newsome
154 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Joe Rothery
157 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Kenneth Graham
224 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Melissa Boyd
5 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 5 Scott Leonard
23 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 4 Nate Sweet
5 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 4 Zachary Lauritzen
3 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 40+ Category 4 Wayne Boyle
11 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ John Powell
2 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ Joe Rothery
4 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Masters Men 40+ Thomas Nash
15 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 5 John Kozlowski
64 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Lisa Madigan
7 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ Mark Newsome
45 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Tom/Rann Sauret/Millar
14 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 5 Cary Adams
12 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 5 Brian Claytor
11 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 5 Cameron Carpenter
9 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 5 Keith Moore
8 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 5 Kenneth Graham
5 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 5 Scott McCanna
2 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 5 Chris Jackson
22 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Michael/Grace McCabe/McCabe
62 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined John Powell
26 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Scott Leonard
2 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Junior - Men Lindon Powell
1 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 4 Nathan Smith
3 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 4 Peter Eschbach
10 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ Bill Croswell
58 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Bill Croswell
1 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Tandem Michael/Grace McCabe/McCabe
2 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Tandem Tom/Rann Sauret/Millar
6 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Women 4 Lisa Madigan
41 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Lindon Powell
25 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Nathan Smith
33 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Mark Newsome
32 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Chris Jackson
37 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Scott McCanna
42 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Kenneth Graham
43 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Keith Moore
48 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Cameron Carpenter
49 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Brian Claytor
60 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Cary Adams
63 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined John Kozlowski
26 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Thomas Nash
14 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Joe Rothery
38 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Peter Eschbach
9 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Eric Anderson
18 Silverton RR Masters Men 40+ Wayne Boyle
DNF Silverton RR Masters Men 40+ Nate Sweet
20 Silverton RR Men 4/5 Nicholas Hudson
DNF Silverton RR Men 4/5 Brian Engelhard
2 Spring Thaw DH Category 2 Women 30+ Melissa Boyd
10 Spring Thaw DH Category 2 Men 40+ Eric Anderson
12 Spring Thaw Category 2 Men 45-54 Eric Anderson
4 Spring Thaw Category 1 Men 35-44 Todd Dye
2 Spring Thaw Category 2 Men 55+ Mark Miller
2 Spring Thaw Category 3 Women 45+ Melissa Boyd
5 Fast Twitch Fridays C Sprint Bill Croswell
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 2K Pursuit Masters Women Melissa Boyd
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 2K Pursuit Masters 50+ Bill Croswell
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 2K Pursuit Masters Women Flo Leibowitz
15 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Joe Rothery
30 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Scott Leonard
2 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Brian Engelhard
2 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Tandem Tom/Rann Sauret/Millar
52 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Tom/Rann Sauret/Millar
30 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Michael/Grace McCabe/McCabe
40 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Lindon Powell
68 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Betty Tucker
67 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Flo Leibowitz
66 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Lisa Madigan
63 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined John Powell
62 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Bill Croswell
2 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 3 Jim Fischer
5 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 3 Cole Hilton
1 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 4 Ron Sines
3 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 4 Adam Kennedy
45 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Mark Newsome
1 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 5 Jason Penry
3 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 5 Kenneth Graham
4 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 5 Chris Jackson
6 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 5 Cameron Carpenter
7 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 5 Scott McCanna
9 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 5 Keith Moore
10 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 5 Brian Claytor
11 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 5 Jim Patton
2 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ Harry Phinney
3 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ Joe Rothery
11 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ Mark Newsome
15 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ Bill Croswell
16 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ John Powell
4 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Women 4 Lisa Madigan
2 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Masters Women 40+ Flo Leibowitz
3 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Masters Women 40+ Betty Tucker
1 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Junior Lindon Powell
5 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Jim Fischer
28 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Cole Hilton
10 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Ron Sines
16 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Adam Kennedy
22 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Nathan Smith
14 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Jason Penry
21 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Kenneth Graham
33 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Chris Jackson
41 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Cameron Carpenter
44 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Scott McCanna
49 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Keith Moore
51 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Brian Claytor
53 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Jim Patton
11 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Harry Phinney
1 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Tandem Michael/Grace McCabe/McCabe
5 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 4 Nathan Smith
2 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Brian Engelhard
1 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 55+ Mark Miller
14 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Men 35-44 Keith Moore
7 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 45-54 Eric Anderson
11 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 19-34 Matthew Moore
3 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Women 45+ Melissa Boyd
24 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 Men 35-44 Brian List
7 Bend Don't Brake Women 40+ Melissa Boyd
18 Bend Don't Brake Category 4/5 Scott Leonard
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Masters Men Bill Croswell
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 500 meter TT Masters 50+ Bill Croswell
5 Alpenrose Thursday Series: 1 Kilometer TT Masters Men Brian List
6 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 3 Jim Fischer
3 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 4 Nathan Smith
8 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Scott Leonard
10 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 3 Cole Hilton
1 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 4 Ron Sines
1 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 4 Ron Sines
2 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 4 Adam Kennedy
6 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 4 Nathan Smith
2 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 5 Chris Jackson
4 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 5 Tom Cordier
5 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 5 Brian Claytor
6 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 5 Cameron Carpenter
7 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 5 Keith Moore
1 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ Joe Rothery
2 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ Harry Phinney
12 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ Mark Newsome
9 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ John Powell
15 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ Bill Croswell
Hutch's Twilight TT Series Women 4 Lisa Madigan
2 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Masters Women 40+ Melissa Boyd
1 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Tandem Tom/Rann Sauret/Millar
1 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Junior Lindon Powell
11 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Ron Sines
17 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Adam Kennedy
29 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Nathan Smith
30 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Chris Jackson
37 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Tom Cordier
38 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Brian Claytor
40 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Cameron Carpenter
43 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Keith Moore
13 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Joe Rothery
15 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Harry Phinney
41 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Mark Newsome
52 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined John Powell
62 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Bill Croswell
60 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Melissa Boyd
46 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Tom/Rann Sauret/Millar
39 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Lindon Powell
2 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 4 Adam Kennedy
12 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 4 Peter Eschbach
1 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 5 Chris Jackson
1 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Junior Men Lindon Powell
4 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Masters Women Betty Tucker
3 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Masters Women Melissa Boyd
2 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Masters Women Flo Leibowitz
5 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Women 4 Lisa Madigan
3 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Tandem Melissa/Beth Boyd/Dayton
4 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 5 Kenneth Graham
6 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 5 Keith Moore
7 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 5 Brian Claytor
9 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 5 Scott McCanna
2 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Tandem Michael/Grace McCabe/McCabe
1 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Tandem Tom/Rann Sauret/Millar
18 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ Bill Croswell
15 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ John Powell
10 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ Mark Newsome
3 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ Harry Phinney
1 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ Joe Rothery
3 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Masters Men 40+ Thomas Nash
22 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 5 Cary Adams
17 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 5 John Kozlowski
13 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 5 Tom Cordier
11 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 5 Jason Penry
10 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 5 Cameron Carpenter
5 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Brian Engelhard
6 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Eric Anderson
10 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Wayne Boyle
54 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Brenda Spinney
1 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Women Category 4 Brenda Spinney
55 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Kenneth Graham
10 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Ron Sines
43 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Brian List
51 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Peter Eschbach
31 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Joe Rothery
62 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Mark Newsome
91 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Bill Croswell
3 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Category 5 Men Kenneth Graham
6 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 1 45+ Men John Wilson
23 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 2/35-44 Men chapell miller
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 2 55+ Men Mark Miller
6 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 2/35+ Women Amy Champion
4 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 3/45+ Women Melissa Boyd
5 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 3/45+ Women Rhonda Haynes
8 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Category 4 Men Peter Eschbach
1 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Category 4 Men Ron Sines
7 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Category 4 Men Brian List
8 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Masters Men 50+ Joe Rothery
19 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Masters Men 50+ Bill Croswell
16 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Masters Men 50+ Mark Newsome
2 Mudslinger Super D Category 1 40+ Men John Wilson
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 5 Matthew Moore
16 Eugene Roubaix Men 5 Brian Claytor
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men 4 Brian Engelhard
36 Eugene Roubaix Men 4 Nicholas Hudson
2 Mudslinger Super D Category 3 Women Melissa Boyd
12 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men 40+ Harry Phinney
14 Eugene Roubaix Men 4 Ryan Champion
6 Eugene Roubaix Men 4 Ron Sines
4 Eugene Roubaix Men 4 Matthew S Martel
1 Eugene Roubaix Men 3 Todd Dye
20 Eugene Roubaix Men 4 Adam Kennedy
5 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 1/2/3 John Wilson
21 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Keith Moore
3 Tuesday PIR: April Series Category 4/5 Brian Engelhard
5 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Men 5 Keith Moore
11 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Scott Leonard
23 Tuesday PIR: April Series Category 3/4 Cole Hilton
5 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Brian Engelhard
2 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Eric Anderson
2 Monday PIR-April Series Masters 4/5 Eric Anderson
22 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 4 Men Ron Sines
294 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Amy Champion
224 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Ryan Champion
212 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Wayne Boyle
190 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Matthew S Martel
2 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 3 Masters Women 50-59 Grace McCabe
135 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Ron Sines
46 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Jim Fischer
33 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 4 Men Matthew S Martel
23 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 4 Men Ryan Champion
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 4 Women Amy Champion
2 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 3 Men 3 Kenneth Philbrick
41 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 4 Men Adam Kennedy
3 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 3 Men 4/5 Kevin Nichols
1 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 3 Masters Women 60+ Cathey Philbrick
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 4 Men Wayne Boyle
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 4 Women Amy Champion
34 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 4 Men Ryan Champion
31 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 4 Men Wayne Boyle
24 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 4 Men Matthew S Martel
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 4 Men Adam Kennedy
9 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 4 Men Ron Sines
47 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Category 3 Men Jim Fischer
DNS Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 3 Men Todd Dye
4 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Category 3 Men Jim Fischer
1 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 3 Women 3/4 Brenda Spinney
5 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 3 Masters Men 50-59 Joe Rothery
7 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 3 Masters Men 50-59 Mark Newsome
5 Bear Springs XC Category 2 45-54 Eric Anderson
9 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 3 Masters Men 50-59 Michael McCabe
2 Bear Springs XC Category 2 55+ Mark Miller
2 Bear Springs XC Category 3 Women 45+ Melissa Boyd
162 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Adam Kennedy
1 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 1 Masters Women 60+ Cathey Philbrick
22 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Category 4 Men Matthew S Martel
43 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Category 4 Men Wayne Boyle
2 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 1 Masters Women 50-59 Grace McCabe
9 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 1 Masters Men 50-59 Mark Newsome
7 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 1 Masters Men 50-59 Michael McCabe
4 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 1 Masters Men 50-59 Joe Rothery
1 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 1 Women 3/4 Brenda Spinney
1 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 2 Men 3 Kenneth Philbrick
4 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 2 Men 4/5 Kevin Nichols
2 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 2 Women 3/4 Brenda Spinney
6 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 2 Masters Men 50-59 Mark Newsome
15 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Category 4 Men Ryan Champion
7 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 2 Masters Men 50-59 Joe Rothery
8 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 2 Masters Men 50-59 Michael McCabe
2 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 2 Masters Women 50-59 Grace McCabe
1 Bear Springs STXC Category 3 Women 45+ Melissa Boyd
1 Bear Springs STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Eric Anderson
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Category 4 Men Ron Sines
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Category 4 Men Adam Kennedy
32 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Men Todd Dye
1 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 2 Masters Women 60+ Cathey Philbrick
8 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Category 4 Women Amy Champion
9 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 4 Women Amy Champion
30 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 4 Men Wayne Boyle
23 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 4 Men Matthew S Martel
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 4 Men Ryan Champion
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 4 Men Adam Kennedy
11 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 4 Men Ron Sines
33 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men Todd Dye
15 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Category 3 Men Jim Fischer
1 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 1 Men 3 Kenneth Philbrick
4 Deschutes River Valley TT: Stage 1 Men 4/5 Kevin Nichols
42 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Combined Cathey Philbrick
43 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Combined Grace McCabe
39 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Combined Michael McCabe
35 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Combined Mark Newsome
22 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Combined Joe Rothery
28 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Combined Brenda Spinney
14 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Combined Kevin Nichols
3 Deschutes River Valley TT: Combined Combined Kenneth Philbrick
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Masters Women 60+ Cathey Philbrick
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Masters Women 50-59 Grace McCabe
9 Deschutes River Valley TT Masters Men 50-59 Michael McCabe
7 Deschutes River Valley TT Masters Men 50-59 Mark Newsome
5 Deschutes River Valley TT Masters Men 50-59 Joe Rothery
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Women 3/4 Brenda Spinney
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Men 4/5 Kevin Nichols
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Men 3 Kenneth Philbrick
14 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Category 3 Men Jim Fischer
53 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 4 Men Wayne Boyle
36 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 4 Men Ryan Champion
35 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 4 Men Ron Sines
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 4 Men Adam Kennedy
18 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 4 Men Matthew S Martel
33 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Men Jim Fischer
18 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Category 3 Men Todd Dye
4 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Women 4 Amy Champion
18 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men Todd Dye
33 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 3 Men Jim Fischer
18 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 4 Men Matthew S Martel
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 4 Men Adam Kennedy
35 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 4 Men Ron Sines
36 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 4 Men Ryan Champion
53 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 4 Men Wayne Boyle
10 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 4 Women Amy Champion
41 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 4 Men Wayne Boyle
4 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Category 4 Women Amy Champion
14 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 4 Men Ryan Champion
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 4 Men Adam Kennedy
10 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 4 Men Ron Sines
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 3 Men Jim Fischer
22 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Category 4 Men Matthew S Martel
11 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Scott Leonard
1 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Junior Nicholas Hudson
1 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Men 4 Ron Sines
5 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Men 5 Keith Moore
23 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Mark Newsome
18 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Keith Moore
5 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Nicholas Hudson
6 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Ron Sines
7 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Masters Men 50+ Mark Newsome
14 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Wayne Boyle
5 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Eric Anderson
12 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Matthew S Martel
115 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Combined Bill Croswell
DNS Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Junior Men 15-18 Gabriel Noller
15 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Masters Men 50+ Mark Newsome
23 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Masters Men 50+ Bill Croswell
2 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Category 3 Kenneth Philbrick
66 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Combined Mark Newsome
72 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Combined Kenneth Graham
13 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Combined Ron Sines
7 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Combined Kenneth Philbrick
114 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Combined Cathey Philbrick
64 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Combined Brenda Spinney
2 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Category 4 Ron Sines
3 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Category 5 Kenneth Graham
7 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Masters Women 50+ Cathey Philbrick
1 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Women Category 4 Brenda Spinney
10 Table Rock Road Race Men 4/5 Ryan Champion
29 Table Rock Road Race Men 4/5 Chris Minutt
3 Table Rock Road Race Women 4 Amy Champion
5 Table Rock Road Race Masters 45+ Scott Carroll
2 Table Rock Road Race Masters Women Melissa Boyd
4 Table Rock Road Race Masters 45+ Harry Phinney
10 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 1/2/3 Todd Dye
5 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 4/5 Eric Anderson
3 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Masters Men 50+ Joe Rothery
10 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Men 5 Kenneth Graham
8 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Men 5 Keith Moore
7 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Men 5 Brian Claytor
15 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Masters Men 50+ Mark Newsome
3 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Men 4 Ron Sines
15 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Ron Sines
31 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Brian Claytor
41 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Keith Moore
53 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Kenneth Graham
29 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Joe Rothery
52 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Mark Newsome
25 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Adam Kennedy
8 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Cole Hilton
5 Icebreaker Criterium Men 4/5 Ron Sines
21 Icebreaker Criterium Men 4/5 Adam Kennedy
14 Icebreaker Criterium Men 4/5 Ryan Champion
4 Icebreaker Criterium Junior Gabriel Noller
7 Horning's Hustle Singlespeed Patrick McEnaney
17 Horning's Hustle Category 2 19-34 Matthew Moore
11 Horning's Hustle Category 2 45-54 Eric Anderson
4 Horning's Hustle Category 2 55+ Mark Miller
2 Horning's Hustle Category 3/45+ Women Melissa Boyd
1 Icebreaker Criterium Junior Thomas Miller
11 Icebreaker Criterium Men 3 Cole Hilton
3 Icebreaker Criterium Masters Men 50+ Harry Phinney
18 Icebreaker Criterium Masters Men 35+ Adam Kennedy
23 Icebreaker Criterium Men 4/5 Matthew S Martel
27 Icebreaker Criterium Men 4/5 Scott McCanna
11 Icebreaker Criterium Masters Men 35+ Ron Sines
27 Icebreaker Criterium Masters Men 35+/50+ Overall Adam Kennedy
21 Icebreaker Criterium Masters Men 35+/50+ Overall Ryan Champion
15 Icebreaker Criterium Masters Men 35+/50+ Overall Ron Sines
12 Icebreaker Criterium Masters Men 35+/50+ Overall Harry Phinney
13 Icebreaker Criterium Masters Men 35+ Ryan Champion
12 Icebreaker Criterium Men 4/5 Brian Claytor
35 King's Valley Men 4/5 Cary Adams
5 King's Valley Women 4-40+ Betty Tucker
5 King's Valley Men 3 Todd Dye
15 King's Valley Men 3 Jim Fischer
56 King's Valley Men 3 Kenneth Philbrick
7 King's Valley Masters Men 40+ Ron Sines
12 King's Valley Masters Men 40+ Scott Carroll
14 King's Valley Masters Men 40+ Matthew S Martel
18 King's Valley Masters Men 40+ Wayne Boyle
4 King's Valley Women 4-40+ Melissa Boyd
4 King's Valley Masters Men 50+ John Wilson
17 King's Valley Men 4/5 Ryan Champion
27 King's Valley Men 4/5 Adam Kennedy
43 King's Valley Men 4/5 Nicholas Hudson
46 King's Valley Men 4/5 Everett Barnes
51 King's Valley Men 4/5 Peter Eschbach
8 King's Valley Women 4 Amy Champion
2 King's Valley Women 4-40+ Gretchen Landis
31 King's Valley Masters Men 40+ Nate Sweet
3 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 4/5 Eric Anderson
15 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Flo Leibowitz
46 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Betty Tucker
45 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Flo Leibowitz
43 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Melissa Boyd
36 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Mark Newsome
8 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Men 5 Brian Claytor
7 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Men 5 Keith Moore
10 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Men 5 Kenneth Graham
12 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Men 5 Tyler Stewart
5 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Brian Claytor
16 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Betty Tucker
20 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Joe Rothery
38 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Kenneth Graham
26 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Keith Moore
10 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Ron Sines
4 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Masters Women 40+ Betty Tucker
3 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Masters Women 40+ Flo Leibowitz
2 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Nicholas Hudson
1 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Men 4 Ron Sines
4 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Masters Women 40+ Betty Tucker
3 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Masters Women 40+ Flo Leibowitz
2 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Masters Women 40+ Melissa Boyd
13 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Scott Leonard
11 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Adam Kennedy
1 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Brian Engelhard
14 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Melissa Boyd
6 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Men 5 Keith Moore
5 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Masters Men 50+ Joe Rothery
3 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Junior Nicholas Hudson
2 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Masters Women 40+ Melissa Boyd
3 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Men 4 Ron Sines
10 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Masters Men 50+ Mark Newsome
3 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Masters Men 50+ Joe Rothery
7 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Men 5 Kenneth Graham
13 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Masters Men 50+ Mark Newsome
10 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Men 4/5 Eric Anderson
DNF Willamette University Capitol Criterium Men 4/5 Brian Engelhard
26 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Men 4/5 Scott McCanna
5 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Men 3 Todd Dye
5 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 4/5 Men Eric Anderson
14 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 1/2/3 Men John Wilson
8 Port of Hood River Criterium Category 4/5 Eric Anderson
1 Piece of Cake Men 5 Brian Engelhard
22 Piece of Cake Masters 40+ 4/5 Mark Miller
6 Piece of Cake Masters Women 40+ Melissa Boyd
7 Piece of Cake Masters 40+ 4/5 Matthew S Martel
8 Piece of Cake Masters 40+ 4/5 Wayne Boyle
4 Piece of Cake Masters 40+ 4/5 Eric Anderson
3 Piece of Cake Masters 40+ 4/5 Kevin Nichols
DNF Piece of Cake Men 5 Jim Plank
31 Piece of Cake Men 5 Scott McCanna
25 Piece of Cake Men 5 Brian Claytor
16 Piece of Cake Men 5 Scott Leonard
73 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Bill Croswell
22 As the Raven Flies TT Masters Men 50+ Bill Croswell
26 As the Raven Flies TT Masters Men 50+ Grace McCabe
27 As the Raven Flies TT Masters Men 50+ Edward Lanton
9 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5 Chris Jackson
14 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5 Kenneth Graham
81 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Edward Lanton
80 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Grace McCabe
20 As the Raven Flies TT Masters Men 50+ Michael McCabe
65 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Michael McCabe
36 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Joe Rothery
28 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Mark Zielinski
46 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Eric Anderson
90 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Grace Nichols
82 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Melissa Boyd
54 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Brenda Spinney
84 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Jim Plank
16 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5 Keith Moore
48 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Kenneth Graham
37 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Chris Jackson
20 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5 Jim Plank
3 As the Raven Flies TT Junior U18 Grace Nichols
14 As the Raven Flies TT Masters Men 40+ Eric Anderson
7 As the Raven Flies TT Masters Men 50+ Mark Zielinski
10 As the Raven Flies TT Masters Men 50+ Joe Rothery
1 As the Raven Flies TT Women 4 Brenda Spinney
6 As the Raven Flies TT Women 4 Melissa Boyd
59 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Keith Moore
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior Nicholas Hudson
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior William Thomas Miller
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 5 Group A Brian Engelhard
25 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 5 Group A Brian Claytor
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 5 Group A Adam Kennedy
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 50+ Harry Phinney
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Kevin Nichols
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Nate Sweet
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Wayne Boyle
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Eric Anderson
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Matthew S Martel
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Ron Sines
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Women 40+ Melissa Boyd
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 4 Patrick McEnaney
51 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 3 Jim Fischer
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3: Hot Spots Men 3 Jim Fischer
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 5 Group A Scott Leonard
63 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Grace McCabe
53 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Keith Moore
45 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Kenneth Graham
37 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Jim Patton
10 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Ron Sines
64 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Bill Croswell
34 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Joe Rothery
35 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Eric Anderson
24 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5 Keith Moore
19 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5 Kenneth Graham
14 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5 Jim Patton
2 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5 Ron Sines
DNS As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Mark Zielinski
17 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Bill Croswell
16 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Grace McCabe
7 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Joe Rothery
8 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 40+ Eric Anderson
34 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 Jim Fischer
55 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 Scott Carroll
15 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 3 Sunny Gilbert
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Ron Sines
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Matthew S Martel
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Eric Anderson
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Wayne Boyle
20 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Nate Sweet
26 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Kevin Nichols
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 50+ Harry Phinney
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 5 Group A Adam Kennedy
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 5 Group A Scott Leonard
26 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 5 Group A Brian Engelhard
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior Nicholas Hudson
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior William Thomas Miller
64 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 Jack Lavier
5 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Joe Rothery
17 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Bill Croswell
2 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5 Ron Sines
6 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5 Peter Eschbach
8 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5 Jim Patton
10 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5 Kenneth Graham
7 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Mark Zielinski
12 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5 Chris Jackson
1 As the Raven Flies TT Women 4 Brenda Spinney
68 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Lisa Madigan
65 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Grace McCabe
4 As the Raven Flies TT Women 4 Lisa Madigan
54 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Brenda Spinney
63 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Bill Croswell
33 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Mark Zielinski
27 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Joe Rothery
46 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Chris Jackson
44 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Kenneth Graham
37 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Jim Patton
34 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Peter Eschbach
9 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Mark Zielinski
17 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Ron Sines
2 As the Raven Flies TT Women 4 Grace McCabe
11 As the Raven Flies TT Women 4 Melissa Boyd
9 As the Raven Flies TT Women 4 Lisa Madigan
6 As the Raven Flies TT Women 4 Grace McCabe
1 As the Raven Flies TT Women 4 Brenda Spinney
21 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5 Kenneth Graham
15 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5 Jim Patton
14 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5 Peter Eschbach
13 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5 Chris Jackson
3 As the Raven Flies TT Men 4/5 Ron Sines
1 As the Raven Flies TT Junior U18 Grace Nichols
12 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 40+ Eric Anderson
7 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Joe Rothery
2 Echo Red to Red XC Category 3/45+ Women Melissa Boyd
3 Echo Red to Red XC Category 3 19-34 Men Matthew Moore
5 Echo Red to Red XC Category 2 45-54 Men Eric Anderson
30 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Nate Sweet
22 Banana Belt Series Women 3 Sunny Gilbert
7 Banana Belt Series Masters Women 40+ Cary Fisher
14 Banana Belt Series Masters Women 40+ Melissa Boyd
20 Banana Belt Series Men-Master 40+ (1/2/3) Gordie Cumming
2 Banana Belt Series Men-Master 40+ (4/5) Ron Sines
4 Banana Belt Series Men-Master 40+ (4/5) Matthew S Martel
6 Banana Belt Series Men-Master 40+ (4/5) Eric Anderson
7 Banana Belt Series Men-Master 40+ (4/5) Wayne Boyle
24 Banana Belt Series Men-Master 40+ (4/5) Nate Sweet
2 Banana Belt Series Men-Master 50+ Harry Phinney
25 Banana Belt Series Men 5 Adam Kennedy
28 Banana Belt Series Men 5 Scott Leonard
38 Banana Belt Series Men 5 Brian Engelhard
11 Banana Belt Series Junior Nicholas Hudson
13 Banana Belt Series Junior William Miller
24 Banana Belt Series Men 3 Jim Fischer
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 5 A Brian Engelhard
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 50+ Harry Phinney
29 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Matthew S Martel
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Eric Anderson
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Wayne Boyle
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 40+ 4/5 Ron Sines
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Gordie Cumming
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Women 40+ Cary Fisher
24 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 4 Patrick McEnaney
35 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 Jim Fischer
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1: Hot Spots Men 3 Jim Fischer
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior Nicholas Hudson
35 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 5 A Brian Claytor
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 5 A Scott Leonard
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 5 A Adam Kennedy
98 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Joe Rothery
193 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Brenda Spinney
302 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Cathey Philbrick
131 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Brian Engelhard
128 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Wayne Boyle
116 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Kenneth Graham
62 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Ron Sines
307 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Bill Croswell
206 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Mark Newsome
169 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Eric Ahlvin
89 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined Mark Zielinski
4 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Women Category 4/5 Brenda Spinney
DNS Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Men Category 4/5 Peter Eschbach
23 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Men Category 4/5 Brian Engelhard
21 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Men Category 4/5 Wayne Boyle
20 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Men Category 4/5 Kenneth Graham
12 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Men Category 4/5 Ron Sines
50 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 50-59 Bill Croswell
34 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 50-59 Mark Newsome
28 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 50-59 Eric Ahlvin
19 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 50-59 Mark Zielinski
13 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 50-59 Joe Rothery
2 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Women 60+ Cathey Philbrick
63 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Category 4/5 Eric Ahlvin
DNF Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Category 4/5 Nicholas Hudson
77 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Category 4/5 Brian Claytor
65 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Category 4/5 Chris Jackson
11 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Women Category 4 Amy Champion
59 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Category 4/5 Eric Anderson
49 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Category 4/5 Matthew S Martel
34 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Category 4/5 Ryan Champion
30 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Category 4/5 Ron Sines
27 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Category 4/5 Kevin Nichols
20 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Category 4/5 Adam Kennedy
33 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Category 3 Todd Dye
15 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Category 3 Jim Fischer
3 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Women Category 4, Masters Melissa Boyd
8 Cherry Pie Women 4, Masters Betty Tucker
10 Cherry Pie Men 3 Todd Dye
7 Cherry Pie Women 1/2/3 Sunny Gilbert
7 Cherry Pie Women 4, Masters Melissa Boyd
43 Cherry Pie Men 5 B Geoff Stevens
25 Cherry Pie Men 5 B Brian Claytor
10 Cherry Pie Junior 16-18 Cary Adams
7 Cherry Pie Junior 16-18 Gabriel Noller
7 Cherry Pie Men 4/5 50+ Mark Zielinski
12 Cherry Pie Men 4/5 40+ Kevin Nichols
9 Cherry Pie Men 4/5 40+ Wayne Boyle
1 Cherry Pie Men 4/5 40+ Ron Sines
3 Cherry Pie Tandem Ryan/Amy Champion/Champion
47 Cherry Pie Men 5 A Jim Plank
39 Cherry Pie Men 5 A Nicholas Hudson
36 Cherry Pie Men 5 A Jim Patton
13 Cherry Pie Men 5 A Brian Engelhard
4 Cherry Pie Men 5 A Adam Kennedy