Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion

Event Category Name
26 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Andy Jones
39 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Sam Rosenberg
22 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Andy Jones
50 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Sam Rosenberg
10 Psycho Cross Singlespeed Eric Taylor
5 Psycho Cross Men C Tim Richter
3 Psycho Cross Junior Men 15-16 Adam Oliver
DNF Crossaflixion Cup Women A Annika Johannesen
4 Crossaflixion Cup Men A Brennan Wodtli
4 Crossaflixion Cup Junior Men Andy Su
1 Crossaflixion Cup Masters Women B 35+ Nicole Strong
12 Crossaflixion Cup Men 50+ Ambrose Su
9 Crossaflixion Cup Masters Men B 35+ Richard Albrow
3 OBRA CCX Championship Junior Men 13-14 Sam Rosenberg
1 OBRA CCX Championship Unicycle Sam Rosenberg
3 OBRA CCX Championship: Junior Cross Series Final Standings Girls 11-12 Emma Rosenberg
1 OBRA CCX Championship: Junior Cross Series Final Standings Boys 13-14 Sam Rosenberg
5 OBRA CCX Championship: Junior Cross Series Final Standings Boys 15-16 Adam Oliver
7 OBRA CCX Championship Junior Men 17-18 Andy Su
5 OBRA CCX Championship Unicycle Adam Oliver
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Unicycle Adam Oliver
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Unicycle Sam Rosenberg
15 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Adam Oliver
20 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B Andy Jones
60 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category B Eric Taylor
3 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Sam Rosenberg
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Boys 13-14 Sam Rosenberg
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Girls 11-12 Emma Rosenberg
30 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Boys 15-16 Jake Perrin
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Standings Boys 15-16 Adam Oliver
7 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Girls 11-12 Emma Rosenberg
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Boys 15-16 Oliver Adam
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Boys 17-18 Su Andy
61 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B Eric Taylor
48 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 50+ Michael Rosenberg
23 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Women Emma Rosenberg
18 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men Adam Oliver
9 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men Andy Su
5 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Junior Men Sam Rosenberg
6 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Unicycle Adam Oliver
2 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Unicycle Sam Rosenberg
21 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category A Brennan Wodtli
1 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex: Junior Cross Series Boys 13-14 Sam Rosenberg
1 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Junior Men Sam Rosenberg
3 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Junior Men Adam Oliver
10 Apple Core Cross at EZ Orchards Masters 50+ Michael Rosenberg
4 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Junior Men Sam Rosenberg
6 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Junior Men Adam Oliver
3 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Unicycle Adam Oliver
2 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Unicycle Sam Rosenberg
7 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Junior Men Adam Oliver
2 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Unicycle Sam Rosenberg
3 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Unicycle Adam Oliver
4 Cross Crusade: Clatsop County Fairgrounds Junior Men Sam Rosenberg
10 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 15-16 Adam Oliver
1 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 13-14 Sam Rosenberg
7 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 17-18 Andy Su
84 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category B Eric Taylor
17 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category A Brennan Wodtli
25 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men Adam Oliver
11 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men Sam Rosenberg
9 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Junior Men Andy Su
25 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Women B Annika Johannesen
7 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Unicycle Adam Oliver
3 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 15-16 Adam Oliver
26 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 15-16 Jake Perrin
1 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 13-14 Sam Rosenberg
2 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Unicycle Sam Rosenberg
3 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Girls 11-12 Emma Rosenberg
1 Psycho Cross Junior Men 13-14 Sam Rosenberg
2 Psycho Cross Junior Men 15-16 Adam Oliver
5 Psycho Cross Men C Tim Richter
DNF Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Women B Annika Johannesen
11 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters Women 35+ B Nicole Strong
29 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Masters 50+ Michael Rosenberg
2 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Unicycle Sam Rosenberg
DNF Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Category A Brennan Wodtli
3 Cross Crusade: Sherwood Forest Equestrian Center Junior Men Sam Rosenberg
10 Psycho Cross Men B Eric Taylor
2 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 15-16 Adam Oliver
5 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 15-16 Adam Oliver
1 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 13-14 Sam Rosenberg
3 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Girls 11-12 Emma Rosenberg
5 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Girls 11-12 Emma Rosenberg
5 Psycho Cross Junior Men 15-16 Adam Oliver
1 Psycho Cross Junior Men 13-14 Sam Rosenberg
5 Psycho Cross Junior Women 11-12 Emma Rosenberg
5 Psycho Cross Masters 50+ Men Michael Rosenberg
25 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 15-16 Jake Perrin
11 Psycho Cross Beginner Men James Murez
1 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 13-14 Sam Rosenberg
6 Psycho Cross Men C Tim Richter
2 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Unicycle Sam Rosenberg
DNF Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Women B Annika Johannesen
80 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Category B Eric Taylor
38 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Masters 50+ Michael Rosenberg
8 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Junior Men Adam Oliver
3 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Junior Men Sam Rosenberg
4 Cross Crusade: Rainier High School Unicycle Adam Oliver
5 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 15-16 Adam Oliver
1 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 13-14 Sam Rosenberg
25 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 15-16 Jake Perrin
2 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 15-16 Adam Oliver
4 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Girls 11-12 Emma Rosenberg
5 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Junior Men 15-16 Adam Oliver
1 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Junior Men 13-14 Sam Rosenberg
6 Heiser Farm Cyclocross Masters 50+ Michael Rosenberg
14 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 15-16 Jake Perrin
1 Heiser Farm Cyclocross: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 13-14 Sam Rosenberg
2 Crossaflixion Cup Men A Brennan Wodtli
66 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category B Matt Pavlovich
32 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category A Brennan Wodtli
34 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Category C Eric Taylor
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Unicycle Adam Oliver
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Unicycle Sam Rosenberg
36 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 50+ Michael Rosenberg
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men Sam Rosenberg
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Junior Men Adam Oliver
2 David Douglas CX Junior Men Adam Oliver
1 David Douglas CX Junior Men Sam Rosenberg
6 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men C Mark Hafner
4 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men C Sam Rosenberg
2 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Masters Men 50+ Michael Rosenberg
11 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men C Eric Taylor
2 Battle at Barlow Junior Men Sam Rosenberg
5 Battle at Barlow Junior Men Adam Oliver
2 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 15-16 Adam Oliver
2 Psycho Cross Junior Women 11-12 Emma Rosenberg
1 Psycho Cross Junior Men 13-14 Sam Rosenberg
2 Psycho Cross Junior Men 15-16 Adam Oliver
4 Psycho Cross Masters 50+ Men Michael Rosenberg
1 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Boys 13-14 Sam Rosenberg
2 Psycho Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Girls 11-12 Emma Rosenberg
6 Psycho Cross Men C Tim Richter
7 Psycho Cross Beginner Men James Murez
2 Crossaflixion Cup Men Category A Brennan Wodtli
5 Crossaflixion Cup Masters Women 35+ B Nicole Strong
18 Psycho Cross Men B Eric Taylor
6 Psycho Cross Masters 50+ Michael Rosenberg
4 Psycho Cross Men C Tim Richter
2 Crossaflixion Cup Women Category B Annika Johannesen
4 Crossaflixion Cup Masters Men 50+ Doug Perrin
1 Crossaflixion Cup Masters B 35+ Richard Albrow
26 Psycho Cross Singlespeed Eric Taylor
7 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Singlespeed Eric Taylor
5 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men B Andy Jones
8 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Masters 40+ Tim Richter
3 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Beginner Men Mike Dials
DNF Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men C Eric Taylor
19 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men C Adam Oliver
2 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Masters 50+ Michael Rosenberg
7 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men C Mark Hafner
1 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men C Sam Rosenberg
DNF Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Beginner Men Tim Richter
5 Bend Super D Category 1 Men 19-39 Jacob Horsley
5 Hood River Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Girls 11-12 Emma Rosenberg
2 Pistis STXC Category 2 Women 19+ Lillian Schiavo
1 Hood River Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 13-14 Sam Rosenberg
9 Hood River Double Cross: Junior Cyclocross Series Standings Boys 15-16 Adam Oliver
4 Hood River Double Cross Junior Women 11-12 Emma Rosenberg
1 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 13-14 Sam Rosenberg
27 Hood River Double Cross Category B Ambrose Su
3 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ B Nicole Strong
9 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 15-16 Adam Oliver
3 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ B Nicole Strong
3 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men Sam Rosenberg
4 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men Adam Oliver
5 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men C Sam Rosenberg
7 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men C Eric Taylor
1 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Singlespeed Luke DeMoe
7 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Beginner Tim Richter
17 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men C Adam Oliver
DNF Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Beginner Ian Best
10 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Singlespeed Sam Rosenberg
2 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Mountain Bike Category 2 Women 40+ Lillian Schiavo
1 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road Masters 40+ Women Mary Wellington
6 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road Masters 50+ Men James Wellington
42 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Open Mary Wellington
33 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Open James Wellington
67 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Mountain Bike/Road Combined Open Lillian Schiavo
DNF Pain+Suffer'n XC MTB Category 2 Men 45-54 Mark Damon
2 Pain+Suffer'n ST MTB Category 2 Men 45-54 Mark Damon
14 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Singlespeed Eric Taylor
DNF Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Beginner Women Emma Rosenberg
6 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men C Sam Rosenberg
8 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men C Eric Taylor
10 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Beginner Mike Dials
14 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men C Adam Oliver
12 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Singlespeed Sam Rosenberg
5 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men B Andy Jones
13 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Masters Men 40+ Tim Richter
3 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Masters Men 50+ Michael Rosenberg
13 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men C Eric Taylor
11 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men C Mark Hafner
1 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Men C Sam Rosenberg
16 Hutch's Twilight CCX Series Beginner Tim Richter
1 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Women 4 Kristina Lackner
5 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Pro/1/2 Rob English
1 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Pro/1/2 Rob English
3 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Pro/1/2 Paul Bourcier
17 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Pro/1/2 Nick Skenzick
21 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Pro/1/2 Cory Domingues
6 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Category 4/5 Men Tim Richter
25 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Category 4/5 Men Matthew Erdelt
1 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Women 4 Kristina Lackner
DNF Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Masters Men Dave Campbell
30 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Category 4/5 Men Andy Stahl
15 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Category 4/5 Men Matthew Erdelt
1 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Category 4/5 Men Tim Richter
19 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Pro/1/2 Cory Domingues
18 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Pro/1/2 Nick Skenzick
8 Eugene Celebration: Celebration Crit Pro/1/2 Paul Bourcier
30 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Category 4/5 Men Andy Stahl
82 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Kristina Lackner
6 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT Masters Men Dave Campbell
109 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Andy Stahl
97 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Matthew Erdelt
42 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Tim Richter
137 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Cory Domingues
90 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Nick Skenzick
5 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Paul Bourcier
1 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Rob English
28 Eugene Celebration: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Dave Campbell
4 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Masters Men Dave Campbell
39 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Category 4/5 Men Andy Stahl
32 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Category 4/5 Men Matthew Erdelt
4 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Category 4/5 Men Tim Richter
14 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Pro/1/2 Cory Domingues
13 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Pro/1/2 Nick Skenzick
8 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Pro/1/2 Rob English
1 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Pro/1/2 Paul Bourcier
1 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Women 4 Kristina Lackner
9 Eugene Celebration: Briggs Hill Masters Men Greg Shepherd
37 Eugene Celebration Category 4/5 Men Andy Stahl
106 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined Kristina Lackner
1 Eugene Celebration Pro/1/2 Rob English
3 Eugene Celebration Pro/1/2 Paul Bourcier
13 Eugene Celebration Pro/1/2 Nick Skenzick
17 Eugene Celebration Pro/1/2 Cory Domingues
6 Eugene Celebration Category 4/5 Men Tim Richter
30 Eugene Celebration Category 4/5 Men Matthew Erdelt
2 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Women 4 Kristina Lackner
7 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Masters Men Greg Shepherd
6 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Masters Men Dave Campbell
40 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Category 4/5 Men Matthew Erdelt
38 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Category 4/5 Men Andy Stahl
22 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Category 4/5 Men Tim Richter
24 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Pro/1/2 Nick Skenzick
18 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Pro/1/2 Cory Domingues
4 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Pro/1/2 Paul Bourcier
1 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue Pro/1/2 Rob English
54 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined Greg Shepherd
1 Eugene Celebration Women 4 Kristina Lackner
48 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined Dave Campbell
140 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined Matthew Erdelt
139 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined Andy Stahl
1 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined Rob English
4 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined Paul Bourcier
36 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined Cory Domingues
65 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined Nick Skenzick
93 Eugene Celebration: McBeth Prologue : Combined Combined Tim Richter
5 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Paul Bourcier
12 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Ian Best
1 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Nick Skenzick
9 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Cory Domingues
14 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Michael Rosenberg
24 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Rob English
2 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Matthew Erdelt
6 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Tim Richter
13 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Eric Taylor
21 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Andy Stahl
26 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Sam Rosenberg
29 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Adam Oliver
11 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series: August Series Category 4/5 Matthew Erdelt
2 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series: August Series Category 4/5 Tim Richter
14 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series: August Series Category 1/2/3 Ron Frerichs
1 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series: August Series Category 1/2/3 Nick Skenzick
3 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series: August Series Category 1/2/3 Paul Bourcier
12 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series: August Series Category 1/2/3 Cory Domingues
29 Monday PIR: August Series Men 1/2/3 Dave Campbell
14 Monday PIR: August Series Women Kristina Lackner
43 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 35+ B Mark Damon
14 Champion Thursday: Series Totals Category B Leslie Lunas
15 Champion Thursday Category B Leslie Lunas
21 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Ron Frerichs
1 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Tim Richter
7 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Cory Domingues
13 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Tim Mayer
11 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Matthew Erdelt
13 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Ian Best
1 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Nick Skenzick
32 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mark Damon
3 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 40-49 Paul Bourcier
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 13-14 Sam Rosenberg
32 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Tim Richter
26 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Ron Frerichs
19 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Nick Skenzick
12 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Cory Domingues
7 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Paul Bourcier
10 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 5 Adam Oliver
29 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 4 Sam Rosenberg
28 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 4 Andy Stahl
12 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 4 Tim Richter
1 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 30-39 Nick Skenzick
20 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 40-49 Ron Frerichs
17 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 40-49 Matthew Erdelt
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 13-14 Adam Oliver
17 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 50-59 Andy Stahl
9 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 50-59 Michael Rosenberg
9 Franz Bakery Criterium Category 1/2 Cory Domingues
20 Champion Thursday Category B Leslie Lunas
4 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Michael Rosenberg
13 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Rick Hammel
6 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Nick Skenzick
14 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Cory Domingues
3 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Ron Frerichs
33 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Adam Oliver
1 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Tim Richter
14 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Matthew Erdelt
23 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Sam Rosenberg
20 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Andy Stahl
1 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Paul Bourcier
9 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Dave Campbell
3 Monday PIR Senior Women Kristina Lackner
2 OBRA XC Championship Junior 13-14 Men Adam Oliver
1 OBRA XC Championship Junior 13-14 Men Sam Rosenberg
4 Pistis STXC Category 2 Women 19+ Lillian Schiavo
2 OBRA Hillclimb TT Masters Men 45-49 Greg Shepherd
19 OBRA Hillclimb TT: Combined Combined Greg Shepherd
2 Longview Grand Prix Criterium Men Category 1/2/3 Cory Domingues
3 OBRA STXC Category 3 10-14 Adam Oliver
2 OBRA STXC Category 3 10-14 Sam Rosenberg
4 OBRA STXC Category 2 Men 45+ Mark Damon
15 Champion Thursday Category B Leslie Lunas
14 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Ian Best
13 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Matthew Erdelt
24 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Michael Rosenberg
22 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Rick Hammel
15 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Andy Stahl
27 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Men 4/5 Eric Taylor
4 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Nick Skenzick
15 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Tim Mayer
21 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Men 1/2/3 Cory Domingues
10 OBRA Championship RR 2 Masters Men 60+ Leslie Lunas
12 OBRA Championship RR 2 Masters Men 40-49 Dave Campbell
3 OBRA Championship RR 2 Masters Men 50-59 Michael Rosenberg
3 OBRA Championship RR 2 Masters Men 40-49 Paul Bourcier
1 OBRA Championship RR 1 Junior 13-14 Sam Rosenberg
DNF OBRA Championship RR 1 Senior Men Michael Rosenberg
9 OBRA Championship RR 1 Senior Men Paul Bourcier
10 Champion Thursday Category B Leslie Lunas
5 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Sam Rosenberg
23 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Michael Rosenberg
12 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Matthew Erdelt
13 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Tim Richter
1 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Nick Skenzick
2 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Paul Bourcier
4 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Marc Collard
9 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Cory Domingues
25 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Rick Hammel
33 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Andy Stahl
34 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Ian Best
32 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Mark Hafner
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Mark Damon
3 Jacksonville STXC: Series Totals Category 2 Women Lillian Schiavo
7 Jacksonville STXC: Series Totals Category 1/Pro Men Zach Gilmour
3 Co-Motion Classic: Coburg Road Race Tandem C Andy/Olallie Stahl/Stahl-Wellborn
5 Co-Motion Classic: Coburg Road Race Tandem B Chris/Douglas Clemow/Ben
7 Co-Motion Classic: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Combined Chris/Douglas Clemow/Ben
1 Co-Motion Criterium Men Pro/1/2 Rick Hammel
20 Co-Motion Classic: Kent Peterson Time Trial: Combined Combined Andy/Olallie Stahl/Stahl-Wellborn
3 Co-Motion Criterium Category 4/5 Men Tim Richter
8 Co-Motion Criterium Category 4/5 Men Matthew Erdelt
1 Co-Motion Criterium Masters Men 40+ Ron Frerichs
7 Co-Motion Criterium Masters Men 40+ Tim Richter
6 Co-Motion Classic: Co-Motion Criterium Tandem B Chris/Douglas Clemow/Ben
1 Westview Wildcats STXC MTB Race Category 2 45-54 Mark Damon
4 Co-Motion Criterium Masters Men 40+ Rick Hammel
4 Co-Motion Classic: Kent Peterson Time Trial Tandem C Andy/Olallie Stahl/Stahl-Wellborn
7 Co-Motion Classic: Kent Peterson Time Trial Tandem B Chris/Douglas Clemow/Ben
3 Co-Motion Criterium Men Pro/1/2 Nick Skenzick
4 Co-Motion Classic Tandem C Andy/Olallie Stahl/Stahl-Wellborn
7 Co-Motion Classic Tandem B Chris/Douglas Clemow/Ben
14 Champion Thursday: July Series Category 3/4/5 (B Race) Matt Barry
33 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series: July Series Category 1/2/3 Michael Rosenberg
5 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Points Sprint Sam Rosenberg
1 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series: July Series Category 1/2/3 Nick Skenzick
4 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series: July Series Category 1/2/3 Luke DeMoe
7 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series: July Series Category 1/2/3 Paul Bourcier
8 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series: July Series Category 1/2/3 Cory Domingues
17 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series: July Series Category 1/2/3 Marc Collard
28 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series: July Series Category 1/2/3 Tim Mayer
31 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series: July Series Category 1/2/3 Rick Hammel
3 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series: July Series Category 4/5 Tim Richter
13 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series: July Series Category 4/5 Sam Rosenberg
1 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Points Sprint Marc Collard
3 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Points Sprint Luke DeMoe
5 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Points Sprint Nick Skenzick
1 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Finish Sprint Cory Domingues
10 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Finish Sprint Marc Collard
15 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Finish Sprint Luke DeMoe
17 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Finish Sprint Nick Skenzick
14 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Final Nick Skenzick
24 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Final Michael Rosenberg
24 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Finish Sprint Michael Rosenberg
26 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Finish Sprint Rick Hammel
1 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Final Cory Domingues
6 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Final Marc Collard
26 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Final Rick Hammel
2 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Points Sprint Tim Richter
11 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Final Luke DeMoe
19 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Final Tim Mayer
11 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Final Sam Rosenberg
3 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Final Tim Richter
3 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Finish Sprint Tim Richter
18 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Finish Sprint Tim Mayer
8 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 1/2/3 Dave Campbell
25 Monday PIR: July Series Masters 4/5 Chris Clemow
3 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Mark Damon
7 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Chris Clemow
2 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Women Lillian Schiavo
7 Larch Mtn Hillclimb Masters Men 60+ Leslie Lunas
5 Jacksonville STXC Category 1/Pro Men Zach Gilmour
17 Ironclad Street Sprints and Criterium: Ironclad Criterium Category 4/5 Eric Taylor
131 Larch Mtn Hillclimb: Combined Combined Leslie Lunas
6 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Final Luke DeMoe
15 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Finish Sprint Tim Mayer
17 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Finish Sprint Michael Rosenberg
18 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Finish Sprint Rick Hammel
1 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Final Nick Skenzick
7 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Finish Sprint Luke DeMoe
15 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Final Tim Mayer
17 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Final Michael Rosenberg
1 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Finish Sprint Nick Skenzick
2 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Points Sprint Tim Richter
5 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Finish Sprint Tim Richter
4 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Points Sprint Luke DeMoe
6 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Finish Sprint Sam Rosenberg
3 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Final Tim Richter
7 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Final Sam Rosenberg
2 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Points Sprint Nick Skenzick
18 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Final Rick Hammel
5 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Mark Damon
1 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Dave Campbell
1 Jacksonville STXC Category 2 Women Lillian Schiavo
4 Jacksonville STXC Pro/1 Men Zach Gilmour
DNF Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Final Martin Lisk
22 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Finish Sprint Greg Shepherd
38 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Finish Sprint Eric Taylor
45 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Finish Sprint Adam Oliver
DNF Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Finish Sprint Martin Lisk
1 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Points Sprint Nick Skenzick
3 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Points Sprint Luke DeMoe
4 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Points Sprint Cory Domingues
1 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Finish Sprint Nick Skenzick
8 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Finish Sprint Luke DeMoe
13 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Finish Sprint Michael Rosenberg
21 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Finish Sprint Rick Hammel
23 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Finish Sprint Cory Domingues
24 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Finish Sprint Marc Collard
1 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Final Nick Skenzick
6 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Final Luke DeMoe
11 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Final Cory Domingues
15 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Final Michael Rosenberg
4 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Final Tim Richter
24 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Final Marc Collard
3 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Points Sprint Tim Richter
4 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Finish Sprint Tim Richter
11 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Finish Sprint Andy Stahl
15 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Finish Sprint Sam Rosenberg
20 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Finish Sprint Ian Best
45 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Final Adam Oliver
38 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Final Eric Taylor
22 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Final Greg Shepherd
20 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Final Ian Best
15 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Final Sam Rosenberg
11 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Final Andy Stahl
22 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Final Rick Hammel
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Mark Damon
31 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Pro/1/2 Michael Rosenberg
52 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 4/5 Sam Rosenberg
7 Champion Thursday Category B Matt Barry
2 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Finish Sprint Paul Bourcier
5 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Finish Sprint Nick Skenzick
3 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Finish Sprint Luke DeMoe
2 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Points Sprint Luke DeMoe
1 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Points Sprint Paul Bourcier
2 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Final Luke DeMoe
6 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Final Nick Skenzick
15 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Final Michael Rosenberg
7 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Finish Sprint Tim Richter
13 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Finish Sprint Sam Rosenberg
20 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Finish Sprint Andy Stahl
35 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Finish Sprint Ian Best
36 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Finish Sprint Adam Oliver
DNF Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Finish Sprint Steve West
7 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Final Tim Richter
14 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Final Sam Rosenberg
20 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Final Andy Stahl
35 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Final Ian Best
36 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Final Adam Oliver
DNF Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Final Steve West
15 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Finish Sprint Michael Rosenberg
1 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Final Paul Bourcier
1 Firecracker Criterium Men 3 Davis Shepherd
6 Firecracker Criterium Women 4 Danica Shepherd
1 Firecracker Criterium-Tandem Championships Tandem Men Micheal/Sam Rosenberg/Rosenberg
3 Firecracker Criterium-Tandem Championships Tandem Mixed Paul/Vikki Bourcier/Bourcier
1 Firecracker Criterium Men Pro/1/2 Paul Bourcier
3 Firecracker Criterium Men Pro/1/2 Nick Skenzick
10 Firecracker Criterium Men Pro/1/2 Michael Rosenberg
13 Firecracker Criterium Men Pro/1/2 Rick Hammel
1 Firecracker Criterium Masters Men 50+ Michael Rosenberg
11 Firecracker Criterium Men 3 Tim Mayer
14 Firecracker Criterium Men 4/5 Sam Rosenberg
19 Firecracker Criterium Men 4/5 Adam Oliver
3 Firecracker Criterium Masters Men 40+ Rick Hammel
9 Firecracker Time Trial Masters Men 50+ James Bell
1 Firecracker Time Trial Tandem Adult Child Andy/Olalli/McKenzie Stahl/Stahl/Stahl
42 Firecracker Time Trial: Combined Combined Andy/Olalli/McKenzie Stahl/Stahl/Stahl
30 Firecracker Time Trial: Combined Combined James Bell
10 Champion Thursday Category B Matt Barry
22 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Michael Rosenberg
17 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series-June Series Category 1/2/3 Davis Shepherd
1 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series-June Series Category 1/2/3 Nick Skenzick
4 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series-June Series Category 1/2/3 Paul Bourcier
19 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series-June Series Category 1/2/3 Michael Rosenberg
1 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series-June Series Category 4/5 Tim Richter
12 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series-June Series Category 4/5 Ian Best
2 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Nick Skenzick
DNF Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Martin Lisk
DNF Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Ian Best
40 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Adam Oliver
34 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Sam Rosenberg
28 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Andy Stahl
18 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Eric Taylor
7 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Tim Richter
30 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Marc Collard
28 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Rick Hammel
3 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Cory Domingues
14 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Tim Mayer
7 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Davis Shepherd
5 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Paul Bourcier
8 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Mark Damon
11 Salem Fairview Men 1/2 Rick Hammel
4 Salem Fairview Men 1/2 Nick Skenzick
14 Pickett's Charge Category 2 Men 45-54 Mark Damon
5 Salem Fairview Masters 40+ Rick Hammel
2 Salem Fairview Masters 50+ Tim Mayer
1 Salem Fairview Junior Men 10-13 Sam Rosenberg
4 Salem Fairview Men 4/5 Tim Richter
3 Pickett's Charge Category 3 Men 10-14 Adam Oliver
1 Swan Island Criterium Junior (10-13) Sam Rosenberg
6 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Tim Richter
24 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Rick Hammel
18 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Cory Domingues
21 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Ian Best
22 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Andy Stahl
24 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Eric Taylor
12 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Tim Mayer
3 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Paul Bourcier
44 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Adam Oliver
4 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Nick Skenzick
45 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Martin Lisk
4 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Mark Damon
11 Portland MTB Short Track Series Category 2 Men 45+ Mark Damon
3 Humbug Hurry-Up Category 1 Men 19-34 Zach Gilmour
DNF Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Ian Best
15 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Tim Mayer
1 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Nick Skenzick
24 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Marc Collard
2 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Tim Richter
21 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Sam Rosenberg
29 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Adam Oliver
18 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Michael Rosenberg
13 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Cory Domingues
26 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mark Damon
42 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Nick Skenzick
2 OBRA TT Masters Men 30-34 Nick Skenzick
1 OBRA TT Masters Men 40-44 Paul Bourcier
DNS OBRA TT Masters Men 40-44 Gordie Cumming
1 OBRA TT Masters Men 65+ alec bentley
1 OBRA TT Senior Men Rob English
2 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Sam Rosenberg
6 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Adam Oliver
11 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Emma Rosenberg
2 OBRA TT Junior Women 13-14 Danica Shepard
128 OBRA TT: Combined Combined alec bentley
27 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Rob English
8 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Danica Shepard
1 OBRA TT Junior Men 13-14 Sam Rosenberg
1 OBRA TT Junior Women 10-12 Emma Rosenberg
4 OBRA TT Junior Men 13-14 Adam Oliver
31 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Paul Bourcier
7 Cirque du Cycling Pro/1/2 Cory Domingues
4 Vernonia Short Track Mt. Bike Race Category 2 Men 45-54 Mark Damon
25 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Michael Rosenberg
39 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Andy Stahl
38 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Eric Taylor
47 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Adam Oliver
8 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Ian Best
5 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Tim Richter
29 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Marc Collard
43 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 4/5 Sam Rosenberg
1 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Nick Skenzick
4 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Masters Men 35+ Paul Bourcier
10 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Masters Men 35+ Paul Bourcier
47 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium: Final General Classification Category 3 Men Matt Pavlovich
7 Return on the Jedi XC Category 2 Men 45-54 Mark Damon
DNS Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 3 Men Matt Pavlovich
2 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi Super D Category 2 Men 45-54 Mark Damon
4 Return on the Jedi STXC & Super D: Return on the Jedi STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Mark Damon
4 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Masters Men 35+ Paul Bourcier
48 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Wy'East Road Race Category 3 Men Matt Pavlovich
33 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 3 Men Matt Pavlovich
4 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters Men 35+ Paul Bourcier
32 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Pro/1/2 Taylor Kneuven
9 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Masters Men 35+ Paul Bourcier
35 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Category 3 Men Matt Pavlovich
18 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Pro/1/2 Taylor Kneuven
DNF Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Adams Road Race Pro/1/2 Cory Domingues
141 Mt Hood Cycling Classic: Mt Tabor Criterium Pro/1/2 Cory Domingues
26 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category - 4/5 Martin Lisk
1 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category - 1/2/3 Paul Bourcier
27 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category - 4/5 Adam Oliver
7 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category - 1/2/3 Michael Rosenberg
24 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category - 4/5 Andy Stahl
13 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category - 4/5 Sam Rosenberg
6 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category - 4/5 Ian Best
2 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category - 4/5 Tim Richter
18 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category - 1/2/3 Nick Skenzick
17 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category - 1/2/3 Rick Hammel
12 Hutch's Twilight Crit Series Category - 1/2/3 Tim Mayer
4 Umpqua RR Men 1/2 Corey Domingues
2 Umpqua RR Masters Men 50+ Michael Rosenberg
14 Umpqua RR Men 4/5 Tim Richter
3 Umpqua RR Junior 13-15 Adam Oliver
1 Umpqua RR Junior 13-15 Sam Rosenberg
1 Umpqua RR Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier
20 Sisters Stampede XC Category 2 Men 45-54 Mark Damon
9 Umpqua RR Men 1/2 Nick Skenzick
10 Umpqua Criterium Men 1/2 Michael Rosenberg
8 Umpqua Criterium Men 1/2 Cory Domingues
13 Umpqua Criterium Men 4/5 Sam Rosenberg
25 Umpqua Criterium Men 4/5 Adam Oliver
2 Umpqua Criterium Masters Men 50+ Michael Rosenberg
2 Umpqua Criterium Men 1/2 Nick Skenzick
12 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ Leslie Lunas
41 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Leslie Lunas
29 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined James Bell
22 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined alec bentley
24 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Brent Woodrich
51 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Emma Rosenberg
52 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Adam Oliver
3 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Junior Men Sam Rosenberg
4 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Junior Men Adam Oliver
1 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Junior Women Emma Rosenberg
4 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Masters Men 40+ Brent Woodrich
7 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ alec bentley
10 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ James Bell
33 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Sam Rosenberg
2 OBRA TTT Masters Men 240+ alec bentley
2 OBRA TTT Masters Men 240+ Eric Selker
3 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Rob English
158 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined alec bentley
161 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Eric Selker
1 OBRA TTT Senior Men Paul Bourcier
1 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Paul Bourcier
1 OBRA TTT Senior Men Rob English
7 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 13-18 Sam Rosenberg
17 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 5 Adam Oliver
DNF Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 4 Sam Rosenberg
12 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Junior 13-18 Adam Oliver
3 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Paul Bourcier
2 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 4 Tim Richter
17 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Matt Pavlovich
28 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Tim Richter
57 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Ian Best
27 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Brent Woodrich
29 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined alec bentley
47 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined James Bell
2 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Paul Bourcier
1 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Rob English
66 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Emma Rosenberg
68 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Adam Oliver
35 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Sam Rosenberg
9 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ James Bell
4 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ alec bentley
5 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Masters Men 40+ Brent Woodrich
13 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 5 Ian Best
5 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 3 Matt Pavlovich
1 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Junior - Men Sam Rosenberg
3 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Junior - Men Adam Oliver
1 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Junior - Women Emma Rosenberg
1 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 1/2 Rob English
2 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier
44 Silverton RR Men 3 Matt Pavlovich
5 Silverton RR Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier
4 Spring Thaw Category 3 Junior Men 10-14 Adam Oliver
1 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier
2 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Junior Sam Rosenberg
9 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ James Bell
7 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ alec bentley
6 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ Michael Rosenberg
3 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Masters Men 40+ Brent Woodrich
3 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 1/2 Nick Skenzick
4 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Junior Adam Oliver
27 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Michael Rosenberg
69 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Adam Oliver
6 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Nick Skenzick
3 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Paul Bourcier
31 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined alec bentley
38 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined James Bell
50 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Sam Rosenberg
34 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Brent Woodrich
4 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Men 10-14 Junior Adam Oliver
3 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 3 Men 10-14 Junior Sam Rosenberg
5 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ Eric Selker
4 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 4 Tim Richter
2 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Masters Men 40+ Brent Woodrich
5 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 1/2 Nick Skenzick
6 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ alec bentley
10 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ Andy Stahl
11 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ James Q. Bell
2 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Junior Sam Rosenberg
12 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ James Bell
4 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Junior Adam Oliver
11 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ Michael Rosenberg
8 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ Eric Selker
5 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ alec bentley
4 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Masters Men 40+ Brent Woodrich
21 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 5 Ian Best
5 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 4 Tim Richter
8 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 3 Matt Pavlovich
1 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Paul Bourcier
3 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Rob English
7 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Nick Skenzick
24 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Tim Richter
26 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Brent Woodrich
21 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Eric Selker
22 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined alec bentley
32 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Andy Stahl
33 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined James Q. Bell
42 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Sam Rosenberg
63 Hutch's Twilight TT Series: Combined Combined Adam Oliver
16 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Masters Men 50+ Andy Stahl
1 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier
3 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 1/2 Rob English
2 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Junior Men Sam Rosenberg
7 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 1/2 Nick Skenzick
2 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 1/2 Rob English
5 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Junior Men Adam Oliver
1 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Junior Women Emma Rosenberg
1 Hutch's Twilight TT Series Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier
3 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles Masters Men 60+ alec bentley
53 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 2: 20 Miles: Combined Combined alec bentley
9 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 2 19-34 Men Matt Pavlovich
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 3 10-14 Junior Men Adam Oliver
2 Peak Sports Mudslinger Category 3 10-14 Junior Men Sam Rosenberg
42 Eugene Roubaix Men 4 Greg Shepherd
42 Eugene Roubaix Men 4 Sam Rosenberg
9 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men 40+ Michael Rosenberg
35 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier
14 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 Cory Domingues
13 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 Nick Skenzick
3 Eugene Roubaix Men 1/2 Rob English
27 Eugene Roubaix Men 4 Tim Richter
1 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Men 1/2 Rob English
2 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Junior Adam Oliver
1 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Junior Sam Rosenberg
33 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Brent/Max Woodrich/Woodrich
29 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Mike/Emma Rosenberg
23 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Jacque/Eric Lafortune/Taylor
28 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Leslie Lunas
24 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined James Q. Bell
4 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Luke DeMoe
2 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Men 3 Luke DeMoe
6 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Rob English
6 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Masters Men 50+ James Q. Bell
7 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Masters Men 50+ Leslie Lunas
1 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Tandem Jacque/Eric Lafortune/Taylor
2 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Tandem Mike/Emma Rosenberg
3 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Tandem Brent/Max Woodrich/Woodrich
20 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Sam Rosenberg
26 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Adam Oliver
183 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Cory Domingues
36 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Paul Bourcier
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Cory Domingues
59 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Cory Domingues
42 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Marc Collard
17 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Paul Bourcier
9 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Rob English
53 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Rob English
12 Bear Springs XC Category 2 Women 35+ Lillian Schiavo
1 Bear Springs XC Singlespeed Brennan Wodtli
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Paul Bourcier
9 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Rob English
60 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: 8-mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Marc Collard
58 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Marc Collard
34 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men Paul Bourcier
26 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men Marc Collard
52 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men Cory Domingues
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Rob English
48 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Cory Domingues
34 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Paul Bourcier
25 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race: GC after Stage 2 Pro/1/2 Men Marc Collard
12 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro/1/2 Men Rob English
48 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Marc Collard
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Cory Domingues
39 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Paul Bourcier
40 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Rob English
40 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Rob English
39 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Paul Bourcier
48 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Marc Collard
49 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Cory Domingues
29 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Paul Bourcier
23 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Marc Collard
9 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Pro/1/2 Men Rob English
19 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race: GC after Stage 1 Pro/1/2 Men Cory Domingues
3 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Junior Adam Oliver
1 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Tandem Mike/Emma Rosenberg
4 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Masters Men 40+ Brent Woodrich
2 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Junior Sam Rosenberg
27 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Mike/Emma Rosenberg
26 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Leslie Lunas
22 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined James Q. Bell
17 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Brent Woodrich
24 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Adam Oliver
13 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Sam Rosenberg
8 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Masters Men 50+ Leslie Lunas
6 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Masters Men 50+ James Q. Bell
3 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1 Masters Men 60+ alec bentley
60 Beautiful Estacada TT Series: Beautiful Estacada TT 1: Combined Combined alec bentley
1 Table Rock Road Race Masters 35+ David Cloninger
23 Table Rock Road Race Category 1/2 Marc Collard
4 Table Rock Road Race Category 1/2 Paul Bourcier
47 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Adam Oliver
8 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Masters Men 50+ Andy Stahl
5 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Men 4 Tim Richter
3 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Men 1/2 Nick Skenzick
2 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier
1 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Men 1/2 Rob English
2 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Junior Adam Oliver
1 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Junior Sam Rosenberg
10 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Masters Men 50+ Leslie Lunas
1 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Rob English
3 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Paul Bourcier
61 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Andrea/Morgan Woodrich/Woodrich
59 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Brent/? Woodrich/Woodrich
11 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Masters Men 50+ James Q. Bell
1 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Tandem Brent/? Woodrich/Woodrich
2 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Tandem Andrea/Morgan Woodrich/Woodrich
44 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined James Q. Bell
43 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Leslie Lunas
40 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Andy Stahl
39 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Sam Rosenberg
16 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Nick Skenzick
24 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Tim Richter
3 Icebreaker Criterium Men Pro/1/2 Paul Bourcier
15 Icebreaker Criterium Masters Men 35+ Tim Richter
4 Icebreaker Criterium Masters Men 50+ Michael Rosenberg
16 Icebreaker Criterium Men 3 Tim Mayer
2 Icebreaker Criterium Masters Men 35+ Paul Bourcier
4 Icebreaker Criterium Men Pro/1/2 Nick Skenzick
8 Icebreaker Criterium Men Pro/1/2 Cory Domingues
2 Icebreaker Criterium Junior Sam Rosenberg
23 Icebreaker Criterium Masters Men 35+/50+ Overall Tim Richter
2 Icebreaker Criterium Masters Men 35+/50+ Overall Paul Bourcier
1 Horning's Hustle Category 3 Junior Men 10-14 Adam Oliver
13 Icebreaker Criterium Masters Men 35+/50+ Overall Michael Rosenberg
4 King's Valley Men 1/2 Rob English
10 King's Valley Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier
19 King's Valley Men 1/2 Cory Domingues
19 King's Valley Men 3 Matt Pavlovisch
4 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Tim Richter
1 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Junior Sam Rosenberg
2 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Junior Adam Oliver
4 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Masters Men 40+ Greg Shepherd
7 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Masters Men 40+ Woodrich Brent
7 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Masters Men 50+ Andy Stahl
8 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Masters Men 50+ James Q. Bell
11 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Masters Men 50+ Leslie Lunas
1 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Men 1/2 Rob English
2 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier
3 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Men 1/2 Nick Skenzick
5 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Men 4 Tim Richter
12 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Men 4 Eric Taylor
1 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Men 1/2 Rob English
6 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Men 4 Tim Richter
8 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Men 4 Eric Taylor
37 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Adam Oliver
2 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Masters Men 40+ Brent Woodrich
35 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined James Q. Bell
31 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Leslie Lunas
29 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Andy Stahl
15 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Brent Woodrich
32 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Eric Taylor
18 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Tim Richter
1 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Rob English
3 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Junior Adam Oliver
2 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Junior Sam Rosenberg
9 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Masters Men 50+ James Q. Bell
7 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Masters Men 50+ Leslie Lunas
6 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series Masters Men 50+ Andy Stahl
25 Hutch's Twilight Hillclimb Series: Combined Combined Sam Rosenberg
13 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Junior Adam Oliver
7 Willamette University Capitol Criterium Junior Sam Rosenberg
7 Piece of Cake Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Junior Adam Oliver
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier
28 So. Oregon TT: Series Standings Combined Lillian Schiavo
45 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 1/2 Marc Collard
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Hot Spots Men 1/2 Rob English
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Junior Adam Oliver
38 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 1/2 Rob English
1 As the Raven Flies TT Men 1/2/3 Rob English
1 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Rob English
5 As the Raven Flies TT Men 1/2/3 Rob English
25 Banana Belt Series Men-Master 40+ (1/2/3) Jurgen Fennerl
15 Banana Belt Series Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier
24 Banana Belt Series Men 1/2 Cory Domingues
12 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 1/2 Cory Domingues
10 Banana Belt Series Men 1/2 Rob English
18 Banana Belt Series Junior Sam Rosenberg
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior Adam Oliver
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Junior Sam Rosenberg
214 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined James Bell
166 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles: Combined Combined alec bentley
36 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 50-59 James Bell
3 Jack Frost Time Trial: 14 Miles Masters Men 60+ alec bentley
DNF Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Pro/1/2 Marc Collard
DNF Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Pro/1/2 Cory Domingues
11 Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men Pro/1/2 Paul Bourcier
16 Cherry Pie Men 50+ and 60+ David Jackson
59 Cherry Pie Men 4 Tim Richter
42 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Paul Bourcier
39 Cherry Pie Men 1/2 Marc Collard
7 Cherry Pie Tandem Greg/Danica Shepherd/Shepherd
46 Cherry Pie Men 5 A James Bell