Thursday Track

Portland, OR
May 14, 2015

Part of the Thursday Track

If you have questions or corrections, please email Charlie Warner.

Updated September 10, 2015 at 4:17 PM

Junior Men - 2K

Num Name Team Age City Time
1 8004 Parker Green Beaverton Bicycle Club 13 Fairview 03:18

Junior Women 2K

Num Name Team Age City Time
1 9005 Hannah McDade Exergy Twenty16 Jnr Development 18 Tigard 03:08

Masters 50+ 2K

Num Name Team Age City Time
1 4122 Steve Troseth Pacific Power Blue Sky 65 Corvallis 02:49
2 561 Paul Mautner Veloforma 57 Portland 02:50
3 4177 Vincent Plaza BriHOP Racing 54 Lake Oswego 02:56
4 4055 Kevin Billingsley Veloforma 52 Portland 02:57
5 301 Darell Provencher Team Rose City 61 West Linn 02:58
6 5065 Stanley L. Saviage Beaverton Bicycle Club 56 Hillsboro 03:02
7 596 John OBrien Evolution Racing Team/River City Bicycles 56 Ridgefield 03:02
8 5057 Greg Eyerly 51 Salem 03:11
9 4146 Russ Patterson Portland Velo Racing Team 62 Portland 03:13
10 5045 Einar Traa Portland Velo Racing Team 72 Portland 03:25

Masters Men 40+ 3K

Num Name Team Age City Time
1 750 Stephen McDade Veloforma 43 tigard 04:09
2 560 Neil Green Therapeutic Associates Racing 41 Fairview 04:15

Men 1/2/3 3K

Num Name Team Age City Time
1 166 Trevor Spahr Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team 30 Portland 03:47
2 313 Aaron Harrison Beaverton Bicycle Club 42 Hillsboro 03:54
3 306 Adam Angert BriHOP Racing - Track Showers Pass Elite Road Team - Road 30 Portland 04:01
4 4104 Christopher Kessler 35 portland 04:04
5 4213 Emmett Culp Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing 22 Portland 04:09
6 7218 Jasmine Zamora BriHOP Racing 31 Portland 04:09
7 263 Lara Kessler 35 Portland 04:31

Men Category 4/5 3K

Num Name Team Age City Time
1 5092 Brandon Bilyeu Beaverton Bicycle Club 31 West Linn 04:22
2 5780 Nicholas Gustafson 27 Portland 04:26
3 5080 Sam Caviglione 30 Portland 04:29
4 4233 Jon Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team 45 Clackamas 04:35
5 5455 Evan Tufte Beaverton Bicycle Club 19 West Linn 04:35
6 5456 Ben Waters 27 Portland 04:41
7 5057 Greg Eyerly 51 Salem 04:50
8 4105 Ken LeGros Guinness Cycling Team 52 Portland 05:18

Women 2K

Num Name Team Age City Time
1 233 Heather Johnson Beaverton Bicycle Club 31 Portland 03:02
2 272 Meg Mautner BriHOP Racing 55 Beaverton 03:13
3 433 Heather Saviage Beaverton Bicycle Club 56 Gaston 03:36