Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship: Combined

Coburg, OR
May 24, 2015

Part of the Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship

Updated September 10, 2015 at 4:17 PM

Combined

Name Team Category Time
1 Colby Wait-Molyneux English Cycles Eddy Team 0:31:43
1 Rob English English Cycles Eddy Team 0:31:43
1 Lee Ordonez English Cycles Eddy Team 0:31:43
1 Paul Bourcier Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes Eddy Team 0:31:43
5 Colby Wait-Molyneux English Cycles Eddy Senior Men 0:33:08
6 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky Category 3 Men 0:33:10
7 Adam Oliver Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team Eddy Senior Men 0:33:29
8 Galen Mittermann Hosmer Chiro/RPM Mortgage Cycling Team Eddy Senior Men 0:33:37
9 Lee Ordonez English Cycles Eddy Senior Men 0:33:38
10 Zhaolong Wu Category 3 Men 0:33:39
11 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Masters Men 30-39 0:34:04
12 Rob English English Cycles Eddy Senior Men 0:34:20
13 Chris Sarrett Pacific Power Blue Sky Eddy Team 0:34:28
13 Adam Kennedy English Cycles Eddy Team 0:34:28
13 Ron Sines Pacific Power Blue Sky Eddy Team 0:34:28
13 David Prats Pacific Power Blue Sky Eddy Team 0:34:28
17 Ron Babcock Team Oregon presented by Laurelwood Brewing Masters Men 40-49 0:34:40
18 Tom Webb Team Rose City Masters Men 60-69 0:34:46
18 Chris Sarrett Pacific Power Blue Sky Category 4/5 Men 0:34:46
20 Mark Lipchick Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Category 4/5 Men 0:34:48
21 Jake VanderZanden Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Masters Men 50-59 0:35:49
22 Gregory Hartman Team Rose City Masters Men 60-69 0:36:03
23 Mark Newsome Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Masters Men 50-59 0:36:04
24 David Prats Pacific Power Blue Sky Eddy Senior Men 0:36:42
25 Adam Kennedy English Cycles Eddy Senior Men 0:36:46
26 Doug Spencer Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Category 4/5 Men 0:37:06
27 Ray Anderson Masters Men 60-69 0:37:14
28 Tyler Thessin Masters Men 50-59 0:37:17
29 Steve Troseth Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Men 60-69 0:37:29
30 Nick Skenzick Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Eddy Senior Men 0:37:30
31 Dan Froelich Athletes Lounge Cycling Team Category 4/5 Men 0:37:50
32 Paul Mautner Veloforma Masters Men 50-59 0:38:06
33 Gina Kavesh Bikesale.com Masters Women 50-59 0:38:07
34 Gregory Hartman Team Rose City Eddy Team 0:38:17
34 Lori Brault Eddy Team 0:38:17
34 Ed Rybak Portland Velo Racing Team Eddy Team 0:38:17
34 Jeff Buck Team Rose City Eddy Team 0:38:17
38 Russ Patterson Portland Velo Racing Team Masters Men 60-69 0:38:40
39 Kenneth Philbrick Pacific Power Blue Sky Eddy Senior Men 0:38:42
40 Bill Fields Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Eddy Senior Men 0:38:44
41 Martha Walsh Cucina Fresca Masters Women 50-59 0:39:20
42 Brad Davidson Word-RCB by Cyclisme Category 4/5 Men 0:39:22
43 Michael Hopkins Team Planet X USA Eddy Senior Men 0:39:24
43 Jodie Bolt Reliant Recovery Water p/b Old Town Bicycles Masters Women 50-59 0:39:24
45 Ed Rybak Portland Velo Racing Team Eddy Senior Men 0:39:59
46 Paul Brown Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Category 4/5 Men 0:41:21
47 Loren Russell Masters Men 70+ 0:42:03
47 Clara Terrell Co-Motion Cycles Factory Team Eddy Senior Women 0:42:03
49 Brad Davidson Word-RCB by Cyclisme Eddy Team 0:42:13
49 Cliff Theisen Word-RCB by Cyclisme Eddy Team 0:42:13
49 Jaden Salama Word-RCB by Cyclisme Eddy Team 0:42:13
49 Tony Escobar Word-RCB by Cyclisme Eddy Team 0:42:13
53 Steve Gerdemann Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Men 60-69 0:42:17
54 Guy Polson Collin's Cycle Shop Eddy Senior Men 0:42:21
55 Alex White Word-RCB by Cyclisme Junior Men 15-16 0:42:26
56 Darell Provencher Team Rose City Masters Men 60-69 0:42:38
57 Jeremy Hagan Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Category 4/5 Men 0:42:58
58 Einar Traa Portland Velo Racing Team Masters Men 70+ 0:43:07
58 Jamie/Cavan Mikami/Mikami Veloforma Tandem Men 0:43:07
60 Del/Tim Del/Bergman Word-RCB by Cyclisme Tandem Men 0:43:32
61 James Bell Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Masters Men 60-69 0:43:41
62 Luke Bolt Reliant Recovery Water p/b Old Town Bicycles Junior Men 15-16 0:43:52
63 Jon Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Masters Men 40-49 0:44:13
64 Joanne Heilinger Panache/Imperial River Racing Masters Women 60-69 0:44:31
64 Lori Brault Masters Women 40-49 0:44:31
66 Josh Ross Team Planet X USA Masters Men 30-39 0:44:47
67 Leslie Thomas Hutch's-Slocum-Co-Motion Category 4/5 Women 0:45:25
68 Bruce Burke Bicycleway.com/Oregon Paddle Sports Masters Men 70+ 0:46:07
69 Chris Hosman Eddy Senior Men 0:46:14
70 Victoria Hammond Category 4/5 Women 0:46:17
71 Tim White Word-RCB by Cyclisme Masters Men 40-49 0:47:51
72 Roger Johnson Team Rose City Masters Men 70+ 0:48:27
73 Vikki Bourcier Smith&Nephew p/b West End Bikes Category 4/5 Women 0:48:32
74 Wendy Smith Masters Women 60-69 0:51:17
75 Flo Leibowitz Pacific Power Blue Sky Masters Women 60-69 0:52:30
76 Willy Campbell Word-RCB by Cyclisme Junior Men 13-14 0:57:06
77 Kathryn Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Junior Men 15-18 1:00:07
78 Kaylie Ragsdale Fred Meyer/Lakeside Cycling Team Junior Men 15-18 1:00:54
79 Joshua Morris Word-RCB by Cyclisme Junior Men 10-12 1:12:21