Team Planet X USA p/b Xiologix

Event Category Name
27 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 35+ B Dean Maclean
68 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 35+ C Brad Alderman
39 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 35+ C Jeff Baratta
31 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 35+ C Mark Hand
23 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 35+ C Dave Petermeier
10 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 35+ C Ken Elser
8 Kruger's Crossing CX Clydesdale Abe Covello
36 Kruger's Crossing CX Beginner Men Zachary Goude
18 Kruger's Crossing CX Beginner Men Scott Coleman
19 OBRA Cyclocross Championships p/b City of Sandy Masters 35+ C Mark Hand
66 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Singlespeed Vince Rodarte
DNF Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C Jason Jones
72 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C Dave Petermeier
59 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C Mark Hand
10 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C Ken Elser
32 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Clydesdale Vince Rodarte
56 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category C Kevin Rayburn
47 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Beginner Men Zachary Goude
9 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Beginner Men Jeff Baratta
DNF Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ B Dean Maclean
96 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C Dave Petermeier
50 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C Jason Jones
43 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C Mark Hand
4 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Masters 35+ C Ken Elser
46 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Category C Kevin Rayburn
64 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Beginner Men Jennifer Kulle-Jones
55 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Beginner Men Zachary Goude
29 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Beginner Men Scott Coleman
5 Cross Crusade: Portland International Raceway Beginner Men Jeff Baratta
45 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Dean Maclean
53 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Jason Jones
34 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ C Mark Hand
44 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C Kevin Rayburn
44 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Men Jennifer Kulle-Jones
24 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Men Scott Coleman
4 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Men Jeff Baratta
68 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Dean Maclean
46 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Kevin Rayburn
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Evan Pardi
49 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Mark Hand
36 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Jason Jones
37 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Kevin Rayburn
42 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Men Jennifer Kulle-Jones
34 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Men Zachary Goude
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Men Scott Coleman
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Men Jeff Baratta
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Evan Pardi
72 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Dean Maclean
46 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Jason Jones
30 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Mark Hand
56 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Kevin Rayburn
36 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Men Zachary Goude
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Men Scott Coleman
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Men Jeff Baratta
59 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ B Dean Maclean
70 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ C Dave Petermeier
44 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ C Mark Hand
41 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Masters 35+ C Jason Jones
53 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Category C Kevin Rayburn
44 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Beginner Men Scott Coleman
15 Cross Crusade: Cascade Locks Beginner Men Jeff Baratta
2 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Category B Evan Pardi
7 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Beginner Men Scott Coleman
60 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Kevin Rayburn
66 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Mark Hand
28 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Jason Jones
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Ken Elser
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Dean Maclean
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Ken Elser
42 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Kevin Rayburn
47 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Beginner Men Zachary Goude
62 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Mark Hand
42 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Dave Petermeier
32 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Jason Jones
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Dean Maclean
48 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Beginner Men Scott Coleman
45 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Beginner Men Zachary Goude
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Beginner Men Jeff Baratta
50 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Ken Elser
48 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Kevin Rayburn
21 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Final Series Standings Beginner Men Dave Petermeier
10 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Final Series Standings Masters Men C Dean Maclean
17 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men C Michael Elser
25 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men C 35+ Jason Jones
24 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men C 35+ Dave Petermeier
17 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men C 35+ Mark Hand
8 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men C 35+ Dean Maclean
14 Cooper Spur Cyclocross Masters 35+ C Mark Hand
31 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Masters 35+ C Jason Jones
26 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Masters 35+ C Mark Hand
24 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Masters 35+ C Dave Petermeier
3 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Masters 35+ C Dean Maclean
10 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Category C Kevin Rayburn
10 GPRM 2015: Heiser Farm Beginner Men Brad Alderman
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Kevin Rayburn
25 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ Mark Hand
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ Dean Maclean
31 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Men Zachary Goude
22 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men C Michael Elser
DNF Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Men Dave Petermeier
24 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men C 35+ Jason Jones
38 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Jason Jones
25 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Category C Kevin Rayburn
4 GPRM 2015: Ninkrossi Beginner Men Brad Alderman
36 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Kevin Rayburn
34 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 40+ Mark Hand
8 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Men Dave Petermeier
15 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Beginner Men Dave Petermeier
9 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Masters Men C Dean Maclean
3 Hop Cross at Rogue Farms Masters 35+ C Mark Hand
8 GPRM 2015: Zaaldercross Beginner Men Brad Alderman
16 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Beginner Men Dave Petermeier
8 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Masters Men C Dean Maclean
9 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Men Dave Petermeier
25 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters C 35+ Mark Hand
6 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters C 35+ Dean Maclean
65 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Michael Hopkins
81 OBRA TT: Combined Combined Josh Ross
2 OBRA TT Masters Men 30-39 Josh Ross
25 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Category C Kevin Rayburn
5 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Beginner Men Brad Alderman
6 GPRM 2015: Het Meer CX Masters 35+ C Dean Maclean
2 OBRA TT Masters Men 35-39 Josh Ross
1 OBRA TT Eddy Men Michael Hopkins
10 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Masters Men C Dean Maclean
13 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Men Dave Petermeier
36 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men C Kevin Rayburn
31 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men C 35+ Mark Hand
26 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men C 35+ Jason Jones
18 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men C 35+ Dean Maclean
33 GPRM 2015: DDCX Masters Men 35+ C Jason Jones
20 GPRM 2015: DDCX Beginner Men Zachary Goude
2 GPRM 2015: DDCX Beginner Men Jeff Baratta
18 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Final Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Mark Hand
22 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Final Series Standings Category C Men Kevin Rayburn
19 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Final Series Standings Category C Men Dean Maclean
15 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Final Series Standings Beginner Men Zachary Goude
10 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Final Series Standings Beginner Men Jeff Baratta
13 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Category C Kevin Rayburn
17 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Beginner Men Dave Petermeier
10 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men C Dean Maclean
31 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men C Kevin Rayburn
30 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Men C Mark Hand
27 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men C Jason Jones
6 Rapha Portland Trophy Cup Masters Men C Dean Maclean
17 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Dave Petermeier
22 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men C Mark Hand
18 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men C 35+ Dean Maclean
20 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Beginner Men Brad Alderman
12 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Beginner Men Dave Petermeier
14 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Series Standings Masters Men 50+ Mark Hand
15 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Series Standings Category C Men Dean Maclean
13 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Series Standings Beginner Men Zachary Goude
7 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Series Standings Beginner Men Jeff Baratta
10 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Masters Men 50+ Mark Hand
20 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Category C Men Kevin Rayburn
10 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Category C Men Dean Maclean
8 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Beginner Men Zachary Goude
3 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Beginner Men Jeff Baratta
6 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Michael Hopkins
16 Willamette Gran Fondo Men 40-49 Michael Hopkins
26 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings 4/5 Men Michael Hopkins
19 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings 4/5 Men Dean Maclean
17 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings 4/5 Men Dave Petermeier
DNF River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Dave Petermeier
10 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Michael Hopkins
8 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Dean Maclean
28 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19-44 Jason Jones
15 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Dave Petermeier
5 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Dave Petermeier
8 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Men 5 Dave Petermeier
5 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Dave Petermeier
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Dave Petermeier
16 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Dave Petermeier
67 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Josh Ross
46 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Michael Hopkins
9 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 40-49 Michael Hopkins
2 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 30-39 Josh Ross
4 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 40-44 Michael Hopkins
2 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 35-39 Josh Ross
13 Monday PIR TdF Special Try Bike Racing Day: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Dave Petermeier
10 Monday PIR TdF Special Try Bike Racing Day Masters Men 4/5 Dave Petermeier
12 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Dave Petermeier
16 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Dave Petermeier
15 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Michael Hopkins
12 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Dave Petermeier
6 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Novice Dave Petermeier
11 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Dave Petermeier
7 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Dave Petermeier
13 Pickett's Charge Sport Category 2 Men 50-59 Mark Hand
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Dave Petermeier
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Dave Petermeier
12 Mt. Tabor Series Men 5 Dave Petermeier
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Novice Dave Petermeier
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Men 4/5 Dave Petermeier
6 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Dave Petermeier
65 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Time Trial: Combined Combined Nic Kytlica
15 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Criterium Men 4/5 Nic Kytlica
21 High Desert Omnium - Overall Standings: Time Trial Men 4/5 Nic Kytlica
23 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Dave Petermeier
1 Monday PIR Novice Men Dave Petermeier
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Novice Dave Petermeier
11 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Category 5 Dean Maclean
35 Oregon Gran Fondo Men 50-59 Mark Hand
8 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings 4/5 Men Michael Hopkins
4 Monday PIR Novice Men Dave Petermeier
2 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Novice Dave Petermeier
37 Sister's Stampede XC Sport Men 50-59 Mark Hand
5 Sister's Stampede XC Sport Men 50-59 Rick Shimota
66 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship: Combined Combined Josh Ross
43 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship: Combined Combined Michael Hopkins
11 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship Eddy Senior Men Michael Hopkins
2 Hutch's Twilight TT Eddy Championship Masters Men 30-39 Josh Ross
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Novice Dave Petermeier
2 Monday PIR Novice Men Dave Petermeier
2 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters Novice Dave Petermeier
5 Monday PIR Novice Men Dave Petermeier
4 Monday PIR Novice Men Kevin Rayburn
20 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 Mark Hand
16 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Sport (Category 2) Men 50-59 Rick Shimota
2 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Michael Hopkins
29 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Will Cook
3 Monday PIR Special Try Bike Racing Day Novice Men Dave Petermeier
51 As the Raven Flies.... Only Longer: Combined Combined Josh Ross
8 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Men 5 Tyler Holmes
16 Montinore Road Race pb Team Oregon Men 4 Will Cook
1 As the Raven Flies.... Only Longer Masters Men 30-39 Josh Ross
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 4/5 Michael Hopkins
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Michael Hopkins
4 Monday PIR Novice Dave Petermeier
8 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Novice Dave Petermeier
21 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Nic Kytlica
9 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Michael Hopkins
77 As The Raven Flies: Combined Combined Josh Ross
85 As The Raven Flies: Combined Combined Stewart Campbell
40 As The Raven Flies: Combined Combined Michael Hopkins
9 As The Raven Flies Eddy Senior Men Stewart Campbell
2 As The Raven Flies Eddy Senior Men Michael Hopkins
2 As The Raven Flies Masters Men 30-39 Josh Ross
1 River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Michael Hopkins
51 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Will Cook
DNF Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3/4 Will Cook
16 Dirty Circles 3 Men 4/5 Will Cook
32 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 4/5 Dean Maclean
20 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 4/5 Jeff Baratta
23 Dirty Circles 2 Men 4/5 Nic Kytlica
45 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Nic Kytlica
34 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Will Cook
37 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 Jeff Baratta
31 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 Dean Maclean
16 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 4/5 Dean Maclean
13 Echo Red to Red XC Category 3 Men 40+ Mark Hand
254 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Josh Ross
257 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Stewart Campbell
143 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Michael Hopkins
9 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 30-39 Josh Ross
30 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Stewart Campbell
13 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Michael Hopkins