Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation

Event Name
26 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes T. Kenji Sugahara
6 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Julie Wilson
23 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Erica Loder
DNF Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Jennifer Haliewicz
19 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Laura Trace
11 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Jessica Gill
DNF Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Scott Ballard
DNF Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Todd Stewart
73 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Matt D'Elia
8 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Michael Wilson
19 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Tom Hill
10 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Steve Yenne
17 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Erica Menze
123 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes John Williams
29 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Leanne Marinace
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Leanne Marinace
108 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose T. Kenji Sugahara
99 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose John Williams
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Steve Yenne
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Erica Menze
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Julie Wilson
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jennifer Haliewicz
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Laura Trace
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Michael Wilson
36 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Michael Kender
67 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Marlow Macht
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Julie Wilson
110 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dan Grabski
32 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Michael Kender
27 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Tom Hill
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Steve Yenne
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Laura Trace
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Scott Ballard
75 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Todd Stewart
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Michael Wilson
22 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Leanne Marinace
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Erica Menze
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Erica Menze
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Scott Ballard
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Leanne Marinace
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Jennifer Haliewicz
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Jessica Gill
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Leanne Marinace
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Erica Menze
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Jennifer Haliewicz
4 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Todd Stewart
5 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Steve Yenne
17 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Michael Kender
36 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Scott Ballard
6 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Jennifer Haliewicz
7 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Laura Trace
15 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Leanne Marinace
4 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Julie Wilson
8 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Traci Anderson
13 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Erica Menze
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Todd Stewart
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Justin Philips
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Erica Menze
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Leanne Marinace
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Erica Menze
20 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Leanne Marinace
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Jennifer Haliewicz
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Jessica Gill
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Jennifer Haliewicz
1 Battle at Barlow Julie Wilson
4 Battle at Barlow Jeff Parker
32 Battle at Barlow Scott Ballard
7 Battle at Barlow Traci Anderson
6 GPRT: Ninkrossi Erica Menze
23 GPRT: Ninkrossi Thomas Morgan
4 GPRT: Ninkrossi Steve Yenne
16 GPRT: Ninkrossi Michael Kender
4 GPRT: Ninkrossi Laura Trace
5 GPRT: Ninkrossi Jennifer Haliewicz
6 GPRT: Ninkrossi Justin Philips
1 GPRT: Ninkrossi Julie Wilson
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Michael Kender
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Justin Philips
49 Blind Date at the Dairy Paul Formiller
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Leanne Marinace
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Jennifer Haliewicz
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Jessica Gill
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Erica Menze
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Erica Menze
19 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Leanne Marinace
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Jessica Gill
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Jennifer Haliewicz
3 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Steve Yenne
21 GPRT: Zaaldercross Tom Hill
7 GPRT: Zaaldercross Laura Trace
13 GPRT: Zaaldercross Jennifer Haliewicz
40 GPRT: Zaaldercross Mark Vickers
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross Julie Wilson
21 GPRT: Zaaldercross Marlow Macht
22 GPRT: Zaaldercross Justin Philips
3 GPRT: Zaaldercross Erica Menze
5 GPRT: Zaaldercross Jessica Gill
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Dan Grabski
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Michael Kender
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Justin Philips
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Dan Grabski
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Erica Menze
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Jennifer Haliewicz
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Jessica Gill
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Leanne Marinace
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Jessica Gill
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Jennifer Haliewicz
9 Hood River Double Cross Steve Yenne
5 Hood River Double Cross Jeff Parker
7 Hood River Double Cross Jennifer Haliewicz
6 Hood River Double Cross Jessica Gill
2 Hood River Double Cross Julie Wilson
5 Hood River Double Cross Laura Trace
22 Hood River Double Cross Dan Grabski
17 Hood River Double Cross Thomas Morgan
34 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Marlow Macht
DNF GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Jennifer Haliewicz
4 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Laura Trace
DNF GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Michael Kender
6 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Steve Yenne
5 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Jessica Gill
6 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Carey MacNaughton
2 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Julie Wilson
3 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Jeff Parker
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Dan Grabski
36 Blind Date at the Dairy Justin Watkins
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Dan Grabski
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Jennifer Haliewicz
19 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Leanne Marinace
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Erica Menze
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Erica Menze
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Jennifer Haliewicz
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Jessica Gill
1 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road Clara Honsinger
6 Fazio Farms Jennifer Haliewicz
5 GPRT: Het Meer Jennifer Haliewicz
1 GPRT: Het Meer Julie Wilson
22 GPRT: Het Meer Michael Kender
26 GPRT: Het Meer Marlow Macht
DNF GPRT: Het Meer Mark Vickers
48 GPRT: Het Meer T. Kenji Sugahara
DNF GPRT: Het Meer Dan Grabski
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Steve Yenne
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Jennifer Haliewicz
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Jessica Gill
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Leanne Marinace
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Erica Menze
18 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Michael Kender
6 GPRT: DDCX 1 Jennifer Haliewicz
10 GPRT: DDCX 1 Jeff Parker
8 GPRT: DDCX 1 Leanne Marinace
11 GPRT: DDCX 1 Laura Trace
7 GPRT: DDCX 1 Jessica Gill
16 GPRT: DDCX 1 Michael Kender
7 Champion Thursdays: August Series Standings Clara Honsinger
6 Champion Thursdays Clara Honsinger
50 Tuesday PIR Bob Stephens
28 Tuesday PIR Luis Valls
20 Tuesday PIR Rogier Ducloo
4 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Aaron Miller
12 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Louis Liu
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Steve Yenne
8 Monday PIR Jennifer Haliewicz
8 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Jennifer Haliewicz
13 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Leanne Marinace
40 Monday PIR Marlow Macht
2 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Jessica Gill
10 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Steve Yenne
9 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Steve Yenne
7 Keizer Rapids Cross T. Kenji Sugahara
13 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings T. Kenji Sugahara
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Chris Swan
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Dan Grabski
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Erica Menze
16 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Michael Kender
45 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Dan Grabski
1 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Clara Honsinger
50 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall Clara Honsinger
2 Champion Thursdays Clara Honsinger
3 Tuesday PIR Aaron Miller
23 Tuesday PIR Luis Valls
6 Tuesday PIR Louis Liu
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Leanne Marinace
DNF Keizer Rapids Cross T. Kenji Sugahara
7 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Steve Yenne
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Jessica Gill
2 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Jessica Gill
6 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Tina Haugbro
5 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Tina Haugbro
3 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Tina Haugbro
3 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Clara Honsinger
1 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Clara Honsinger
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Jeffrey Pollock
6 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Clara Honsinger
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Jeffrey Pollock
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Robert Vigeant
2 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Clara Honsinger
5 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Tina Haugbro
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Dan Grabski
6 Eugene Celebration Tina Haugbro
1 Eugene Celebration Clara Honsinger
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Robert Vigeant
4 Eugene Celebration Tina Haugbro
5 Eugene Celebration Tina Haugbro
2 Eugene Celebration Clara Honsinger
2 Eugene Celebration Clara Honsinger
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jeffrey Pollock
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Robert Vigeant
1 Tuesday PIR Aaron Miller
39 Tuesday PIR Bob Stephens
4 Monday PIR Leanne Marinace
6 Keizer Rapids Cross Steve Yenne
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Leanne Marinace
8 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Tom Hill
1 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Tina Haugbro
41 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Tom Hill
6 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Tom Hill
DNS OBRA Uphill TT Championship Joe Malibu Kim
19 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Jeffrey Pollock
62 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Tina Haugbro
2 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Jeffrey Pollock
DNS OBRA Uphill TT Championship Rogier Ducloo
1 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Jeffrey Pollock
14 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Jeffrey Pollock
34 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Rachel Lee
1 OBRA TT Jeffrey Pollock
3 PDW Omnium Robert Vigeant
3 OBRA TT Rachel Lee
1 OBRA TT Jeffrey Pollock
3 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Rachel Lee
1 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Jeffrey Pollock
8 Champion Thursdays Clara Honsinger
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Robert Vigeant
31 Tuesday PIR Luis Valls
1 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Rachel Lee
16 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Rachel Lee
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Jake Gartland
6 OBRA Criterium Championships Aaron Miller
7 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Mike Snelson
10 Tuesday PIR Aaron Miller
2 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Aaron Miller
9 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Louis Liu
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Laura Trace
14 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Jennifer Haliewicz
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Kendra Seniow
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Jennifer Haliewicz
8 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Tina Haugbro
22 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Kevin Jacobs
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Laura Trace
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Michael Kender
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Bob Stephens
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Kevin Jacobs
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jennifer Haliewicz
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Kendra Seniow
38 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Bob Stephens
14 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Leanne Marinace
1 Vancouver Criterium Clara Honsinger
DNF Vancouver Criterium Jennifer Haliewicz
1 Vancouver Criterium Aaron Miller
15 Vancouver Criterium Jake Gartland
6 Vancouver Criterium Stefanie Bergh
8 Gresham Criterium Leanne Marinace
23 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Rachel Lee
5 Gresham Criterium Jessica Gill
1 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Rachel Lee
1 Gresham Criterium Clara Honsinger
22 Gresham Criterium Thomas Morgan
3 Gresham Criterium Aaron Miller
2 Gresham Criterium Annie Bertucio
7 Champion Thursdays Clara Honsinger
11 Tuesday PIR Louis Liu
1 Tuesday PIR Aaron Miller
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Jennifer Haliewicz
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Tina Haugbro
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Laura Trace
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Leanne Marinace
5 Monday PIR Tina Haugbro
6 Monday PIR Jennifer Haliewicz
5 Monday PIR Leanne Marinace
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Kendra Seniow
1 Pringle Creek Criterium Aaron Miller
16 Pringle Creek Criterium Dan Grabski
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Robert Vigeant
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Robert Vigeant
24 High Cascades 100 Meagan Masten
79 High Cascades 100 Bob Stephens
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Robert Vigeant
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Robert Vigeant
7 Champion Thursdays Clara Honsinger
1 Tuesday PIR Mike Snelson
DNF Tuesday PIR Louis Liu
29 Tuesday PIR Rogier Ducloo
DNF Tuesday PIR Aaron Miller
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Tina Haugbro
33 Monday PIR Luis Valls
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Laura Trace
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Kevin Jacobs
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jennifer Haliewicz
10 Monday PIR Tina Haugbro
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Kendra Seniow
27 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Tina Haugbro
1 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Tina Haugbro
1 Tour de Aufderheide Clara Honsinger
2 Tour de Aufderheide Clara Honsinger
5 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Dan Grabski
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Robert Vigeant
8 Mt. Tabor Series Jennifer Haliewicz
7 Mt. Tabor Series Stefanie Bergh
1 Mt. Tabor Series Jessica Gill
12 Mt. Tabor Series Tom Hill
5 Mt. Tabor Series Laura Trace
1 Tuesday PIR Aaron Miller
2 Tuesday PIR Louis Liu
15 Tuesday PIR Mike Snelson
32 Monday PIR Louis Liu
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Laura Trace
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jennifer Haliewicz
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Kendra Seniow
8 Monday PIR Tina Haugbro
2 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Rachel Lee
39 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Rachel Lee
4 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Rachel Lee
16 St. Honoré Criterium Jake Gartland
2 St. Honoré Criterium Aaron Miller
2 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Rachel Lee
5 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Steve Yenne
8 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Luis Valls
4 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Mike Snelson
DNF St. Honoré Criterium Jennifer Haliewicz
14 St. Honoré Criterium Stefanie Bergh
2 High Desert Omnium Rachel Lee
11 High Desert Omnium Steve Yenne
3 St. Honoré Criterium Leanne Marinace
2 St. Honoré Criterium Annie Bertucio
6 St. Honoré Criterium Kendra Seniow
2 St. Honoré Criterium Aaron Miller
8 High Desert Omnium Mike Snelson
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Robert Vigeant
11 Mt. Tabor Series Dan Grabski
9 Mt. Tabor Series Laura Trace
DNF Tuesday PIR Luis Valls
8 Tuesday PIR Louis Liu
27 Tuesday PIR Luis Valls
3 Monday PIR Stefanie Bergh
8 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Leanne Marinace
2 Monday PIR Leanne Marinace
5 Monday PIR Rachel Lee
5 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Rachel Lee
7 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Stefanie Bergh
21 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Julie Wilson
6 Baker City Cycling Classic Dean Futrell
34 Baker City Cycling Classic John Kenney
18 Baker City Cycling Classic Rogier Ducloo
5 Baker City Cycling Classic Jessica Gill
1 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Brad Ryhlick
1 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Jeff Parker
3 Baker City Cycling Classic Jennifer Haliewicz
9 Baker City Cycling Classic Joe Malibu Kim
3 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Laura Trace
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Jessica Gill
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Jessica Gill
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Jennifer Haliewicz
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Joe Malibu Kim
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Dean Futrell
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Rogier Ducloo
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium John Kenney
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Jennifer Haliewicz
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Joe Malibu Kim
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Dean Futrell
4 Test of Endurance MTB XC Bob Stephens
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial John Kenney
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Rogier Ducloo
10 Baker City Cycling Classic Joe Malibu Kim
32 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 John Kenney
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Rogier Ducloo
18 Baker City Cycling Classic Rogier Ducloo
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Jessica Gill
32 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race John Kenney
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Rogier Ducloo
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Joe Malibu Kim
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Dean Futrell
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Jennifer Haliewicz
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Joe Malibu Kim
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Dean Futrell
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Jennifer Haliewicz
34 Baker City Cycling Classic John Kenney
9 Baker City Cycling Classic Dean Futrell
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Jessica Gill
6 Baker City Cycling Classic Jessica Gill
3 Baker City Cycling Classic Jennifer Haliewicz
11 Champion Thursdays: June Series Standings Clara Honsinger
5 Mt. Tabor Series Laura Trace
12 Mt. Tabor Series Tom Hill
22 Tuesday PIR Rogier Ducloo
5 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Louis Liu
3 Tuesday PIR Louis Liu
7 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Aaron Miller
11 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Louis Liu
20 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Leanne Marinace
19 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Julie Wilson
5 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Rachel Lee
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Laura Trace
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Kendra Seniow
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Kevin Jacobs
26 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Laura Trace
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Jennifer Haliewicz
DNF Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Molly MacGraw
4 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Jessica Gill
3 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Jennifer Haliewicz
DNF Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Stefanie Bergh
2 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Laura Trace
8 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Rachel Lee
3 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Clara Honsinger
13 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Jake Gartland
3 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Dean Futrell
1 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Aaron Miller
2 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Tina Haugbro
DNF Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Louis Liu
DNF Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Rogier Ducloo
4 Blue Ribbon Track Race Robert Vigeant
DNF Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Steve Yenne
19 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR John Kenney
5 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Mike Snelson
7 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Greg Tyler
8 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Dan Grabski
1 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Aaron Miller
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Robert Vigeant
8 Champion Thursdays Clara Honsinger
2 Mt. Tabor Series Laura Trace
15 Mt. Tabor Series Tom Hill
20 Mt. Tabor Series Greg Tyler
3 Mt. Tabor Series Jennifer Haliewicz
1 Mt. Tabor Series Aaron Miller
31 Mt. Tabor Series Greg Tyler
1 Tuesday PIR Aaron Miller
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Laura Trace
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jennifer Haliewicz
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Julie Wilson
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Rachel Lee
3 Monday PIR Rachel Lee
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Kendra Seniow
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Leanne Marinace
65 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Laura Trace
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Laura Trace
11 Champion Thursdays Clara Honsinger
3 Mt. Tabor Series Jessica Gill
7 Mt. Tabor Series Laura Trace
24 Mt. Tabor Series Mike Snelson
3 Mt. Tabor Series Stefanie Bergh
5 Mt. Tabor Series Jennifer Haliewicz
3 Tuesday PIR Louis Liu
18 Tuesday PIR Rogier Ducloo
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jennifer Haliewicz
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Laura Trace
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Leanne Marinace
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Julie Wilson
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Kendra Seniow
33 Monday PIR Mike Snelson
13 Monday PIR Leanne Marinace
8 Monday PIR Julie Wilson
5 Montinore Road Race Aaron Miller
DQ Montinore Road Race Joe Malibu Kim
2 Montinore Road Race Louis Liu
4 Montinore Road Race Dean Futrell
3 Montinore Road Race Jennifer Haliewicz
1 Montinore Road Race Clara Honsinger
3 Montinore Road Race Stefanie Bergh
DNF Montinore Road Race Steve Yenne
6 Montinore Road Race John Kenney
DNF Montinore Road Race Mike Snelson
29 Montinore Road Race Greg Tyler
9 Alsea Falls MTB XC Bob Stephens
1 Alsea Falls MTB XC Laura Trace
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Robert Vigeant
11 Champion Thursdays Clara Honsinger
7 Mt. Tabor Series Stefanie Bergh
13 Mt. Tabor Series Aaron Miller
33 Mt. Tabor Series Paul Formiller
14 Mt. Tabor Series Jennifer Haliewicz
18 Mt. Tabor Series Tom Hill
15 Mt. Tabor Series Laura Trace
43 Tuesday PIR Rogier Ducloo
3 Tuesday PIR Louis Liu
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jennifer Haliewicz
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Kendra Seniow
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Laura Trace
10 Monday PIR Leanne Marinace
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Kevin Jacobs
5 Return on the Jedi: XC Bob Stephens
2 Oregon Gran Fondo: Overall Team Luis Valls
7 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Dan Grabski
2 Oregon Gran Fondo: Overall Team Sean Hunter
2 Oregon Gran Fondo: Overall Team Adam Valls
2 Oregon Gran Fondo: Overall Team Dean Futrell
2 Oregon Gran Fondo: Overall Team Rogier Ducloo
2 Oregon Gran Fondo: Overall Team Brian Marcroft
2 Oregon Gran Fondo: Overall Team Joe Malibu Kim
2 Oregon Gran Fondo: Overall Team John Kenney
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Robert Vigeant
2 Oregon Gran Fondo: Overall Team William Laubernds
1 Return on the Jedi: XC Carey MacNaughton
1 Return on the Jedi Carey MacNaughton
1 Return on the Jedi: STXC Carey MacNaughton
11 Hammer Velo Criterium Jennifer Haliewicz
15 Hammer Velo Criterium Mike Snelson
10 Hammer Velo Criterium Louis Liu
3 Hammer Velo Criterium Aaron Miller
7 Hammer Velo Criterium Leanne Marinace
40 Hammer Velo Criterium Jake Gartland
10 Hammer Velo Criterium Kevin Jacobs
1 Return on the Jedi: TT Carey MacNaughton
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Robert Vigeant
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Robert Vigeant
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Leanne Marinace
12 Champion Thursdays: May Series Standings Clara Honsinger
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Leanne Marinace
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Robert Vigeant
1 Tuesday PIR Aaron Miller
4 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Louis Liu
7 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Aaron Miller
14 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Jessica Gill
7 Monday PIR Julie Wilson
15 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Leanne Marinace
4 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Laura Trace
8 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Carey MacNaughton
33 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Brian Marcroft
6 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Jeff Parker
36 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Bob Stephens
57 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Mark Vickers
1 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Clara Honsinger
12 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Molly MacGraw
21 Bend Don't Brake Jennifer Haliewicz
27 Bend Don't Brake Aaron Miller
24 Bend Don't Brake Louis Liu
17 Bend Don't Brake Aaron Miller
9 Bend Don't Brake Louis Liu
5 Bend Don't Brake Molly MacGraw
9 Bend Don't Brake Jennifer Haliewicz
13 Bend Don't Brake Molly MacGraw
1 Bend Don't Brake Clara Honsinger
17 Bend Don't Brake Annie Bertucio
22 Bend Don't Brake Annie Bertucio
5 Bend Don't Brake Clara Honsinger
8 Champion Thursdays Clara Honsinger
3 Tuesday PIR Kevin Jacobs
6 Tuesday PIR Aaron Miller
27 Tuesday PIR Annie Bertucio
3 Tuesday PIR Louis Liu
DNF Tuesday PIR Luis Valls
8 Monday PIR Leanne Marinace
11 Monday PIR Jessica Gill
25 Monday PIR Rogier Ducloo
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Jessica Gill
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Leanne Marinace
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Annie Bertucio
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Jennifer Haliewicz
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Louis Liu
3 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Tom Hill
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Jessica Gill
4 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Jessica Gill
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 John Kenney
41 OBRA TTT: Combined Robert Wolcott
1 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Clara Honsinger
DNF Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Molly MacGraw
1 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Laura Trace
1 OBRA TTT Robert Wolcott
6 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Mark Vickers
10 Champion Thursdays Clara Honsinger
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Robert Vigeant
4 Tuesday PIR Louis Liu
16 Monday PIR Mike Snelson
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Jessica Gill
5 Monday PIR Julie Wilson
15 Monday PIR Y Lee
11 Monday PIR Leanne Marinace
16 Monday PIR Leanne Marinace
7 Monday PIR Jessica Gill
4 May Hijinks Track Race Robert Vigeant
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Dean Futrell
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 John Kenney
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Rogier Ducloo
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Mike Snelson
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Louis Liu
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Louis Liu
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Jeff Parker
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Annie Bertucio
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Rogier Ducloo
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Dean Futrell
5 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Michael Kender
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Clara Honsinger
14 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Bob Stephens
1 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Laura Trace
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Molly MacGraw
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Annie Bertucio
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Jessica Gill
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Molly MacGraw
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Clara Honsinger
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 John Kenney
7 Champion Thursdays Clara Honsinger
4 Tuesday PIR Louis Liu
18 Tuesday PIR Rogier Ducloo
19 Banana Belt Series Rogier Ducloo
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Jessica Gill
7 Banana Belt Series John Kenney
19 Banana Belt Series Dean Futrell
4 Banana Belt Series Louis Liu
4 Banana Belt Series Clara Honsinger
7 Banana Belt Series Jennifer Haliewicz
12 Banana Belt Series Molly MacGraw
12 Banana Belt Series Jessica Gill
13 Banana Belt Series Annie Bertucio
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Dean Futrell
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Robert Wolcott
DNF Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Mark Vickers
28 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Brian Marcroft
26 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Tom Hill
13 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Mike Snelson
6 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Stephen Lockwood
12 Willamette Gran Fondo Luis Vails
4 Willamette Gran Fondo Tom Hill
12 Willamette Gran Fondo Rogier Ducloo
9 Willamette Gran Fondo Brian Marcroft
4 Willamette Gran Fondo Stephen Lockwood
34 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Rogier Ducloo
60 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Luis Vails
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Robert Vigeant
8 Willamette Gran Fondo Mike Snelson
11 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Louis Liu
24 Tuesday PIR Louis Liu
4 Monday PIR Jessica Gill
13 Monday PIR Leanne Marinace
6 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Kevin Jacobs
18 Monday PIR Y Lee
8 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Jessica Gill
13 Bear Springs: MTB XC Bob Stephens
7 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings Julian Pscheid
32 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings: Combined Julian Pscheid
1 Bear Springs: MTB XC Laura Trace
7 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Julian Pscheid
33 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3: Combined Julian Pscheid
37 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1: Combined Julian Pscheid
30 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2: Combined Julian Pscheid
1 Eugene Roubaix Clara Honsinger
8 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 Julian Pscheid
6 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Julian Pscheid
3 Eugene Roubaix Clara Honsinger
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Laura Trace
DNF Rose Garden Circuit Race Jennifer Haliewicz
5 Tuesday PIR Louis Liu
19 Tuesday PIR Annie Bertucio
6 Monday PIR Jessica Gill
6 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Dan Grabski
9 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Jeffrey Pollock
2 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Jeffrey Pollock
130 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Dan Grabski
7 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Mark Vickers
2 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Brad Ryhlock
3 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Thomas Morgan
6 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Michael Kender
2 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Thomas Morgan
5 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Mark Vickers
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Laura Trace
DNF Rose Garden Circuit Race Jennifer Haliewicz
16 Monday PIR Leanne Marinace
DNF Monday PIR Dan Grabski
3 Monday PIR Kevin Jacobs
2 Kings Valley Road Race Louis Liu
4 Kings Valley Road Race Rogier Ducloo
14 Kings Valley Road Race Joe Malibu Kim
33 Kings Valley Road Race Robert Wolcott
44 Kings Valley Road Race Dean Futrell
10 Kings Valley Road Race Kristy Huffman
7 Kings Valley Road Race Jennifer Haliewicz
1 Kings Valley Road Race Molly MacGraw
10 Kings Valley Road Race Stefanie Bergh
14 Kings Valley Road Race Mike Snelson
52 Kings Valley Road Race Brian Marcroft
20 Kings Valley Road Race Steve Yenne
12 Kings Valley Road Race John Kenney
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Louis Liu
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Michael Kender
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Jennifer Haliewicz
13 Rose Garden Circuit Race Brian Powell
1 Mudslinger: MTB XC Laura Trace
4 Mudslinger: MTB XC Kendra Seniow
2 Mudslinger: MTB XC Molly MacGraw
10 Mudslinger: MTB XC Mark Vickers
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Laura Trace
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Louis Liu
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Jennifer Haliewicz
14 Gorge Roubaix Sean Hunter
2 Gorge Roubaix Stefanie Bergh
10 Gorge Roubaix Rogier Ducloo
13 Gorge Roubaix Thomas Morgan
14 Gorge Roubaix Brian Marcroft
7 Gorge Roubaix Jennifer Haliewicz
2 Gorge Roubaix Molly MacGraw
19 Gorge Roubaix John Kenney
10 Gorge Roubaix Mike Snelson
9 Gorge Roubaix Thomas Morgan
25 Gorge Roubaix Justin Philips
41 Gorge Roubaix Sean Hunter
33 Gorge Roubaix Marlow Macht
6 Gorge Roubaix Laura Trace
11 Cherry Pie Michael Kender
12 Cherry Pie Mike Snelson
3 Cherry Pie Molly MacGraw
5 Cherry Pie Stefanie Bergh
12 Cherry Pie John Kenney
11 Cherry Pie Jake Gartland
20 Cherry Pie Kenrdra Seniow
29 Cherry Pie Brian Marcroft
1 Cherry Pie Louis Liu
13 Cherry Pie Robert Wolcott
6 Cherry Pie Dean Futrell
7 Cherry Pie Sean Hunter
DNF Dirty Circles 3 Jennifer Haliewicz
1 Dirty Circles 3 Louis Liu
5 Dirty Circles 3 Dean Futrell
21 Dirty Circles 3 Brian Marcroft
10 Dirty Circles 3 Joe Malibu Kim
2 Dirty Circles 3 Robert Wolcott
12 Dirty Circles 3 Mike Snelson
17 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2: Combined Clara Honsinger
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2 Clara Honsinger
31 Dirty Circles 2 John Kenney
2 Dirty Circles 2 John Kenney
2 Dirty Circles 2 Dean Futrell
33 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Clara Honsinger
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Clara Honsinger
8 Dirty Circles 1 Robert Wolcott
45 Dirty Circles Brian Marcroft
10 Dirty Circles John Kenney
3 Dirty Circles Dean Futrell
5 Dirty Circles Robert Wolcott
28 Dirty Circles Joe Malibu Kim
23 Dirty Circles Sean Hunter
12 Dirty Circles 1 Jennifer Haliewicz
27 Dirty Circles Mike Snelson
10 Dirty Circles 1 Sean Hunter
22 Dirty Circles 1 Dean Futrell
19 Dirty Circles Jennifer Haliewicz
5 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Jennifer Haliewicz
11 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Bob Stephens
7 Jack Frost TT: Combined Jeffrey Pollock
159 Jack Frost TT: Combined Robert Vigeant
32 Jack Frost TT: Combined Sean Hunter
7 Jack Frost TT Sean Hunter
1 Jack Frost TT Jeffrey Pollock
15 Jack Frost TT Robert Vigeant
2 Cross Revolution Clara Honsinger