Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation

Event Name
3 Kruger's Crossing CX Erica Menze
3 Kruger's Crossing CX Tom Hill
6 Kruger's Crossing CX Steve Yenne
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 5 Clara Honsinger
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Jessica Gill
16 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Erica Menze
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Laura Trace
40 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Scott Ballard
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park T. Kenji Sugahara
15 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Steve Yenne
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Tom Hill
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 4 Clara Honsinger
2 Corvallis Cross Classic Jennifer Haliewiez
11 Corvallis Cross Classic Jennifer Haliewicz
57 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Scott Ballard
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Erica Menze
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Julie Wilson
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Laura Trace
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Clara Honsinger
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Dan Grabski
14 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield T. Kenji Sugahara
14 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Matt D'Elia
82 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield John Williams
2 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Justin Philips
29 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Paul Formiller
16 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Mark Vickers
3 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Laura Trace
7 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Tom Hill
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Erica Menze
58 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Dan Grabski
31 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Steve Yenne
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Julie Wilson
47 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Mark Vickers
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jennifer Haliewicz
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Laura Trace
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jessica Gill
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clara Honsinger
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clara Honsinger
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Steve Yenne
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery T. Kenji Sugahara
48 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Mark Vickers
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Erica Menze
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Julie Wilson
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Jessica Gill
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Laura Trace
28 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Tom Hill
50 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Scott Ballard
26 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Michael Kender
8 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Matt D'Elia
129 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Dan Grabski
48 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Paul Formiller
13 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Erica Menze
DNF Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Tom Hill
89 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds John Williams
15 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Jeff Parker
DNF Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Scott Ballard
DNF Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds T. Kenji Sugahara
18 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Jessica Gill
12 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Jennifer Haliewicz
7 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Laura Trace
DNF Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Todd Stewart
6 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Steve Yenne
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 1 Clara Honsinger
23 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Erica Loder
17 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Erica Menze
6 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Julie Wilson
DNF Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Jennifer Haliewicz
19 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Laura Trace
11 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Jessica Gill
DNF Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Scott Ballard
DNF Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Todd Stewart
73 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Matt D'Elia
8 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Michael Wilson
19 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Tom Hill
10 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Steve Yenne
26 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes T. Kenji Sugahara
123 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes John Williams
29 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Leanne Marinace
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jennifer Haliewicz
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Steve Yenne
99 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose John Williams
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Leanne Marinace
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Erica Menze
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Julie Wilson
108 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose T. Kenji Sugahara
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Laura Trace
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Michael Wilson
36 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Michael Kender
22 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Leanne Marinace
110 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dan Grabski
67 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Marlow Macht
32 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Michael Kender
27 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Tom Hill
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Erica Menze
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Laura Trace
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Scott Ballard
75 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Todd Stewart
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Michael Wilson
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Julie Wilson
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Steve Yenne
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Scott Ballard
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Leanne Marinace
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Erica Menze
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Jennifer Haliewicz
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Jessica Gill
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Leanne Marinace
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Erica Menze
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Jennifer Haliewicz
15 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Leanne Marinace
17 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Michael Kender
5 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Steve Yenne
4 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Todd Stewart
36 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Scott Ballard
6 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Jennifer Haliewicz
7 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Laura Trace
13 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Erica Menze
8 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Traci Anderson
4 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Julie Wilson
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Todd Stewart
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Justin Philips
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Erica Menze
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Jennifer Haliewicz
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Leanne Marinace
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Jennifer Haliewicz
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Jessica Gill
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Erica Menze
20 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Leanne Marinace
1 Battle at Barlow Julie Wilson
32 Battle at Barlow Scott Ballard
4 Battle at Barlow Jeff Parker
7 Battle at Barlow Traci Anderson
1 GPRT: Ninkrossi Julie Wilson
5 GPRT: Ninkrossi Jennifer Haliewicz
6 GPRT: Ninkrossi Erica Menze
4 GPRT: Ninkrossi Laura Trace
23 GPRT: Ninkrossi Thomas Morgan
4 GPRT: Ninkrossi Steve Yenne
16 GPRT: Ninkrossi Michael Kender
6 GPRT: Ninkrossi Justin Philips
49 Blind Date at the Dairy Paul Formiller
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Leanne Marinace
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Justin Philips
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Michael Kender
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Jennifer Haliewicz
19 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Leanne Marinace
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Jessica Gill
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Jennifer Haliewicz
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Erica Menze
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Jessica Gill
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Erica Menze
3 GPRT: Zaaldercross Erica Menze
21 GPRT: Zaaldercross Tom Hill
40 GPRT: Zaaldercross Mark Vickers
21 GPRT: Zaaldercross Marlow Macht
22 GPRT: Zaaldercross Justin Philips
13 GPRT: Zaaldercross Jennifer Haliewicz
7 GPRT: Zaaldercross Laura Trace
3 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Steve Yenne
5 GPRT: Zaaldercross Jessica Gill
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross Julie Wilson
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Dan Grabski
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Michael Kender
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Dan Grabski
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Justin Philips
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Jessica Gill
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Jennifer Haliewicz
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Jessica Gill
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Leanne Marinace
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Erica Menze
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Jennifer Haliewicz
6 Hood River Double Cross Jessica Gill
7 Hood River Double Cross Jennifer Haliewicz
2 Hood River Double Cross Julie Wilson
5 Hood River Double Cross Jeff Parker
9 Hood River Double Cross Steve Yenne
22 Hood River Double Cross Dan Grabski
5 Hood River Double Cross Laura Trace
17 Hood River Double Cross Thomas Morgan
6 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Steve Yenne
DNF GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Michael Kender
4 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Laura Trace
5 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Jessica Gill
DNF GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Jennifer Haliewicz
3 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Jeff Parker
6 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Carey MacNaughton
2 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Julie Wilson
34 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Marlow Macht
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Dan Grabski
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Dan Grabski
36 Blind Date at the Dairy Justin Watkins
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Erica Menze
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Jennifer Haliewicz
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Erica Menze
19 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Leanne Marinace
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Jennifer Haliewicz
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Jessica Gill
1 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road Clara Honsinger
6 Fazio Farms Jennifer Haliewicz
DNF GPRT: Het Meer Dan Grabski
DNF GPRT: Het Meer Mark Vickers
48 GPRT: Het Meer T. Kenji Sugahara
22 GPRT: Het Meer Michael Kender
5 GPRT: Het Meer Jennifer Haliewicz
1 GPRT: Het Meer Julie Wilson
26 GPRT: Het Meer Marlow Macht
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Steve Yenne
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Jennifer Haliewicz
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Jessica Gill
18 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Michael Kender
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Leanne Marinace
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Erica Menze
10 GPRT: DDCX 1 Jeff Parker
16 GPRT: DDCX 1 Michael Kender
11 GPRT: DDCX 1 Laura Trace
6 GPRT: DDCX 1 Jennifer Haliewicz
7 GPRT: DDCX 1 Jessica Gill
8 GPRT: DDCX 1 Leanne Marinace
6 Champion Thursdays Clara Honsinger
7 Champion Thursdays: August Series Standings Clara Honsinger
4 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Aaron Miller
20 Tuesday PIR Rogier Ducloo
12 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Louis Liu
28 Tuesday PIR Luis Valls
50 Tuesday PIR Bob Stephens
13 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings T. Kenji Sugahara
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Steve Yenne
7 Keizer Rapids Cross T. Kenji Sugahara
13 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Leanne Marinace
9 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Steve Yenne
8 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Jennifer Haliewicz
2 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Jessica Gill
40 Monday PIR Marlow Macht
8 Monday PIR Jennifer Haliewicz
10 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Steve Yenne
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Erica Menze
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Chris Swan
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Dan Grabski
45 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Dan Grabski
16 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Michael Kender
50 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall Clara Honsinger
1 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Clara Honsinger
2 Champion Thursdays Clara Honsinger
23 Tuesday PIR Luis Valls
6 Tuesday PIR Louis Liu
3 Tuesday PIR Aaron Miller
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Leanne Marinace
2 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Jessica Gill
7 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Steve Yenne
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Jessica Gill
DNF Keizer Rapids Cross T. Kenji Sugahara
1 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Clara Honsinger
3 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Tina Haugbro
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Jeffrey Pollock
6 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Tina Haugbro
5 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Tina Haugbro
6 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Clara Honsinger
3 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Clara Honsinger
5 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Tina Haugbro
2 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Clara Honsinger
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Jeffrey Pollock
1 Eugene Celebration Clara Honsinger
6 Eugene Celebration Tina Haugbro
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Dan Grabski
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Robert Vigeant
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Robert Vigeant
2 Eugene Celebration Clara Honsinger
5 Eugene Celebration Tina Haugbro
4 Eugene Celebration Tina Haugbro
2 Eugene Celebration Clara Honsinger
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Robert Vigeant
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Jeffrey Pollock
1 Tuesday PIR Aaron Miller
39 Tuesday PIR Bob Stephens
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Leanne Marinace
6 Keizer Rapids Cross Steve Yenne
4 Monday PIR Leanne Marinace
DNS OBRA Uphill TT Championship Rogier Ducloo
1 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Tina Haugbro
41 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Tom Hill
1 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Jeffrey Pollock
6 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Tom Hill
19 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Jeffrey Pollock
DNS OBRA Uphill TT Championship Joe Malibu Kim
2 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Jeffrey Pollock
8 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Tom Hill
62 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Tina Haugbro
14 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Jeffrey Pollock
3 OBRA TT Rachel Lee
1 OBRA TT Jeffrey Pollock
3 PDW Omnium Robert Vigeant
1 OBRA TT Jeffrey Pollock
1 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Jeffrey Pollock
3 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Rachel Lee
34 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Rachel Lee
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Robert Vigeant
8 Champion Thursdays Clara Honsinger
31 Tuesday PIR Luis Valls
16 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Rachel Lee
1 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Rachel Lee
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Jake Gartland
6 OBRA Criterium Championships Aaron Miller
2 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Aaron Miller
9 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Louis Liu
7 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Mike Snelson
10 Tuesday PIR Aaron Miller
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Bob Stephens
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jennifer Haliewicz
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Kevin Jacobs
22 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Kevin Jacobs
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Kendra Seniow
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Jennifer Haliewicz
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Kendra Seniow
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Michael Kender
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Laura Trace
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Laura Trace
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings
14 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Leanne Marinace
14 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Jennifer Haliewicz
8 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Tina Haugbro
38 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Bob Stephens
6 Vancouver Criterium Stefanie Bergh
DNF Vancouver Criterium Jennifer Haliewicz
1 Vancouver Criterium Aaron Miller
15 Vancouver Criterium Jake Gartland
1 Vancouver Criterium Clara Honsinger
5 Gresham Criterium Jessica Gill
2 Gresham Criterium Annie Bertucio
1 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Rachel Lee
1 Gresham Criterium Clara Honsinger
8 Gresham Criterium Leanne Marinace
22 Gresham Criterium Thomas Morgan
3 Gresham Criterium Aaron Miller
23 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Rachel Lee
7 Champion Thursdays Clara Honsinger
11 Tuesday PIR Louis Liu
1 Tuesday PIR Aaron Miller
5 Monday PIR Tina Haugbro
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Leanne Marinace
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Jennifer Haliewicz
5 Monday PIR Leanne Marinace
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Tina Haugbro
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Laura Trace
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Kendra Seniow
6 Monday PIR Jennifer Haliewicz
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Robert Vigeant
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Robert Vigeant
16 Pringle Creek Criterium Dan Grabski
1 Pringle Creek Criterium Aaron Miller
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Robert Vigeant
79 High Cascades 100 Bob Stephens
24 High Cascades 100 Meagan Masten
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Robert Vigeant
7 Champion Thursdays Clara Honsinger
DNF Tuesday PIR Aaron Miller
DNF Tuesday PIR Louis Liu
29 Tuesday PIR Rogier Ducloo
1 Tuesday PIR Mike Snelson
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Kevin Jacobs
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Laura Trace
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Tina Haugbro
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jennifer Haliewicz
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Kendra Seniow
33 Monday PIR Luis Valls
10 Monday PIR Tina Haugbro
1 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Tina Haugbro
27 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Tina Haugbro
2 Tour de Aufderheide Clara Honsinger
1 Tour de Aufderheide Clara Honsinger
5 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Dan Grabski
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Robert Vigeant
7 Mt. Tabor Series Stefanie Bergh
5 Mt. Tabor Series Laura Trace
8 Mt. Tabor Series Jennifer Haliewicz
1 Mt. Tabor Series Jessica Gill
12 Mt. Tabor Series Tom Hill
15 Tuesday PIR Mike Snelson
2 Tuesday PIR Louis Liu
1 Tuesday PIR Aaron Miller
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Kendra Seniow
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jennifer Haliewicz
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Laura Trace
32 Monday PIR Louis Liu
8 Monday PIR Tina Haugbro
39 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Rachel Lee
4 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Rachel Lee
2 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Rachel Lee
8 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Luis Valls
DNF St. Honoré Criterium Jennifer Haliewicz
14 St. Honoré Criterium Stefanie Bergh
16 St. Honoré Criterium Jake Gartland
2 St. Honoré Criterium Aaron Miller
4 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Mike Snelson
2 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Rachel Lee
5 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Steve Yenne
2 St. Honoré Criterium Aaron Miller
6 St. Honoré Criterium Kendra Seniow
2 St. Honoré Criterium Annie Bertucio
8 High Desert Omnium Mike Snelson
2 High Desert Omnium Rachel Lee
11 High Desert Omnium Steve Yenne
3 St. Honoré Criterium Leanne Marinace
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Robert Vigeant
11 Mt. Tabor Series Dan Grabski
9 Mt. Tabor Series Laura Trace
DNF Tuesday PIR Luis Valls
8 Tuesday PIR Louis Liu
27 Tuesday PIR Luis Valls
5 Monday PIR Rachel Lee
5 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Rachel Lee
7 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Stefanie Bergh
3 Monday PIR Stefanie Bergh
2 Monday PIR Leanne Marinace
8 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Leanne Marinace
21 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Julie Wilson
5 Baker City Cycling Classic Jessica Gill
34 Baker City Cycling Classic John Kenney
1 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Brad Ryhlick
1 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Jeff Parker
3 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Laura Trace
6 Baker City Cycling Classic Dean Futrell
9 Baker City Cycling Classic Joe Malibu Kim
3 Baker City Cycling Classic Jennifer Haliewicz
18 Baker City Cycling Classic Rogier Ducloo
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Rogier Ducloo
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Dean Futrell
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial John Kenney
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Jennifer Haliewicz
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Joe Malibu Kim
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Dean Futrell
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Rogier Ducloo
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium John Kenney
4 Test of Endurance MTB XC Bob Stephens
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Jennifer Haliewicz
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Jessica Gill
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Jessica Gill
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Joe Malibu Kim
10 Baker City Cycling Classic Joe Malibu Kim
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Joe Malibu Kim
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Dean Futrell
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Jennifer Haliewicz
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Joe Malibu Kim
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Dean Futrell
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Jennifer Haliewicz
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Jessica Gill
32 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 John Kenney
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Rogier Ducloo
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Jessica Gill
32 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race John Kenney
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Rogier Ducloo
18 Baker City Cycling Classic Rogier Ducloo
34 Baker City Cycling Classic John Kenney
9 Baker City Cycling Classic Dean Futrell
6 Baker City Cycling Classic Jessica Gill
3 Baker City Cycling Classic Jennifer Haliewicz
11 Champion Thursdays: June Series Standings Clara Honsinger
5 Mt. Tabor Series Laura Trace
12 Mt. Tabor Series Tom Hill
22 Tuesday PIR Rogier Ducloo
11 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Louis Liu
3 Tuesday PIR Louis Liu
5 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Louis Liu
7 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Aaron Miller
19 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Julie Wilson
20 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Leanne Marinace
5 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Rachel Lee
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Laura Trace
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Kevin Jacobs
26 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Laura Trace
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Jennifer Haliewicz
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Kendra Seniow
19 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR John Kenney
DNF Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Steve Yenne
4 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Jessica Gill
3 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Jennifer Haliewicz
2 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Laura Trace
DNF Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Rogier Ducloo
DNF Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Louis Liu
1 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Aaron Miller
3 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Dean Futrell
4 Blue Ribbon Track Race Robert Vigeant
2 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Tina Haugbro
13 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Jake Gartland
3 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Clara Honsinger
8 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Rachel Lee
DNF Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Stefanie Bergh
DNF Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Molly MacGraw
5 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Mike Snelson
1 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Aaron Miller
8 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Dan Grabski
7 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Greg Tyler
8 Champion Thursdays Clara Honsinger
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Robert Vigeant
3 Mt. Tabor Series Jennifer Haliewicz
2 Mt. Tabor Series Laura Trace
15 Mt. Tabor Series Tom Hill
20 Mt. Tabor Series Greg Tyler
1 Mt. Tabor Series Aaron Miller
31 Mt. Tabor Series Greg Tyler
1 Tuesday PIR Aaron Miller
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jennifer Haliewicz
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Kendra Seniow
3 Monday PIR Rachel Lee
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Rachel Lee
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Leanne Marinace
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Laura Trace
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Julie Wilson
65 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Laura Trace
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Laura Trace
11 Champion Thursdays Clara Honsinger
3 Mt. Tabor Series Jessica Gill
3 Mt. Tabor Series Stefanie Bergh
7 Mt. Tabor Series Laura Trace
5 Mt. Tabor Series Jennifer Haliewicz
24 Mt. Tabor Series Mike Snelson
3 Tuesday PIR Louis Liu
18 Tuesday PIR Rogier Ducloo
33 Monday PIR Mike Snelson
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Julie Wilson
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Laura Trace
13 Monday PIR Leanne Marinace
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jennifer Haliewicz
8 Monday PIR Julie Wilson
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Kendra Seniow
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Leanne Marinace
5 Montinore Road Race Aaron Miller
29 Montinore Road Race Greg Tyler
DQ Montinore Road Race Joe Malibu Kim
2 Montinore Road Race Louis Liu
4 Montinore Road Race Dean Futrell
3 Montinore Road Race Jennifer Haliewicz
1 Montinore Road Race Clara Honsinger
3 Montinore Road Race Stefanie Bergh
DNF Montinore Road Race Steve Yenne
6 Montinore Road Race John Kenney
DNF Montinore Road Race Mike Snelson
9 Alsea Falls MTB XC Bob Stephens
1 Alsea Falls MTB XC Laura Trace
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Robert Vigeant
11 Champion Thursdays Clara Honsinger
14 Mt. Tabor Series Jennifer Haliewicz
13 Mt. Tabor Series Aaron Miller
7 Mt. Tabor Series Stefanie Bergh
15 Mt. Tabor Series Laura Trace
33 Mt. Tabor Series Paul Formiller
18 Mt. Tabor Series Tom Hill
3 Tuesday PIR Louis Liu
43 Tuesday PIR Rogier Ducloo
10 Monday PIR Leanne Marinace
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Kevin Jacobs
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Laura Trace
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jennifer Haliewicz
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Kendra Seniow
5 Return on the Jedi: XC Bob Stephens
2 Oregon Gran Fondo: Overall Team Luis Valls
2 Oregon Gran Fondo: Overall Team Sean Hunter
2 Oregon Gran Fondo: Overall Team Adam Valls
2 Oregon Gran Fondo: Overall Team Dean Futrell
2 Oregon Gran Fondo: Overall Team Rogier Ducloo
2 Oregon Gran Fondo: Overall Team Brian Marcroft
2 Oregon Gran Fondo: Overall Team Joe Malibu Kim
2 Oregon Gran Fondo: Overall Team John Kenney
2 Oregon Gran Fondo: Overall Team William Laubernds
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Robert Vigeant
7 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Dan Grabski
1 Return on the Jedi: XC Carey MacNaughton
1 Return on the Jedi: TT Carey MacNaughton
11 Hammer Velo Criterium Jennifer Haliewicz
15 Hammer Velo Criterium Mike Snelson
10 Hammer Velo Criterium Louis Liu
3 Hammer Velo Criterium Aaron Miller
7 Hammer Velo Criterium Leanne Marinace
40 Hammer Velo Criterium Jake Gartland
10 Hammer Velo Criterium Kevin Jacobs
1 Return on the Jedi: STXC Carey MacNaughton
1 Return on the Jedi Carey MacNaughton
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Robert Vigeant
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Leanne Marinace
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Robert Vigeant
12 Champion Thursdays: May Series Standings Clara Honsinger
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Robert Vigeant
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Leanne Marinace
1 Tuesday PIR Aaron Miller
7 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Aaron Miller
4 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Louis Liu
14 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Jessica Gill
7 Monday PIR Julie Wilson
15 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Leanne Marinace
12 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Molly MacGraw
36 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Bob Stephens
57 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Mark Vickers
33 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Brian Marcroft
8 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Carey MacNaughton
1 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Clara Honsinger
6 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Jeff Parker
4 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Laura Trace
17 Bend Don't Brake Aaron Miller
27 Bend Don't Brake Aaron Miller
24 Bend Don't Brake Louis Liu
9 Bend Don't Brake Louis Liu
5 Bend Don't Brake Clara Honsinger
5 Bend Don't Brake Molly MacGraw
9 Bend Don't Brake Jennifer Haliewicz
21 Bend Don't Brake Jennifer Haliewicz
1 Bend Don't Brake Clara Honsinger
17 Bend Don't Brake Annie Bertucio
22 Bend Don't Brake Annie Bertucio
13 Bend Don't Brake Molly MacGraw
8 Champion Thursdays Clara Honsinger
6 Tuesday PIR Aaron Miller
3 Tuesday PIR Louis Liu
27 Tuesday PIR Annie Bertucio
3 Tuesday PIR Kevin Jacobs
DNF Tuesday PIR Luis Valls
8 Monday PIR Leanne Marinace
11 Monday PIR Jessica Gill
25 Monday PIR Rogier Ducloo
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Leanne Marinace
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Jessica Gill
4 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Jessica Gill
3 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Tom Hill
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Annie Bertucio
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Jennifer Haliewicz
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Jessica Gill
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Louis Liu
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 John Kenney
1 OBRA TTT Robert Wolcott
1 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Laura Trace
1 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Clara Honsinger
DNF Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Molly MacGraw
41 OBRA TTT: Combined Robert Wolcott
6 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Mark Vickers
10 Champion Thursdays Clara Honsinger
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Robert Vigeant
4 Tuesday PIR Louis Liu
7 Monday PIR Jessica Gill
15 Monday PIR Y Lee
16 Monday PIR Leanne Marinace
16 Monday PIR Mike Snelson
5 Monday PIR Julie Wilson
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Jessica Gill
11 Monday PIR Leanne Marinace
4 May Hijinks Track Race Robert Vigeant
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Rogier Ducloo
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Annie Bertucio
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Clara Honsinger
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Molly MacGraw
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Louis Liu
1 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Laura Trace
14 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Bob Stephens
5 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Michael Kender
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 John Kenney
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Jeff Parker
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Dean Futrell
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Dean Futrell
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Mike Snelson
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Rogier Ducloo
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 John Kenney
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Annie Bertucio
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Jessica Gill
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Molly MacGraw
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Clara Honsinger
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Louis Liu
7 Champion Thursdays Clara Honsinger
4 Tuesday PIR Louis Liu
18 Tuesday PIR Rogier Ducloo
7 Banana Belt Series John Kenney
7 Banana Belt Series Jennifer Haliewicz
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Dean Futrell
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Robert Wolcott
19 Banana Belt Series Dean Futrell
4 Banana Belt Series Louis Liu
4 Banana Belt Series Clara Honsinger
12 Banana Belt Series Molly MacGraw
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Jessica Gill
12 Banana Belt Series Jessica Gill
19 Banana Belt Series Rogier Ducloo
13 Banana Belt Series Annie Bertucio
DNF Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Mark Vickers
34 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Rogier Ducloo
26 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Tom Hill
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Robert Vigeant
4 Willamette Gran Fondo Stephen Lockwood
8 Willamette Gran Fondo Mike Snelson
9 Willamette Gran Fondo Brian Marcroft
12 Willamette Gran Fondo Rogier Ducloo
4 Willamette Gran Fondo Tom Hill
12 Willamette Gran Fondo Luis Vails
6 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Stephen Lockwood
13 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Mike Snelson
28 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Brian Marcroft
60 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Luis Vails
24 Tuesday PIR Louis Liu
11 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Louis Liu
13 Monday PIR Leanne Marinace
4 Monday PIR Jessica Gill
18 Monday PIR Y Lee
8 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Jessica Gill
6 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Kevin Jacobs
13 Bear Springs: MTB XC Bob Stephens
7 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings Julian Pscheid
1 Bear Springs: MTB XC Laura Trace
33 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3: Combined Julian Pscheid
7 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Julian Pscheid
32 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings: Combined Julian Pscheid
37 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1: Combined Julian Pscheid
6 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Julian Pscheid
3 Eugene Roubaix Clara Honsinger
30 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2: Combined Julian Pscheid
8 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 Julian Pscheid
1 Eugene Roubaix Clara Honsinger
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Laura Trace
DNF Rose Garden Circuit Race Jennifer Haliewicz
19 Tuesday PIR Annie Bertucio
5 Tuesday PIR Louis Liu
6 Monday PIR Jessica Gill
2 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Jeffrey Pollock
130 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Dan Grabski
9 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Jeffrey Pollock
6 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Dan Grabski
3 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Thomas Morgan
2 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Brad Ryhlock
6 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Michael Kender
7 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Mark Vickers
2 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Thomas Morgan
5 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Mark Vickers
DNF Rose Garden Circuit Race Jennifer Haliewicz
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Laura Trace
3 Monday PIR Kevin Jacobs
16 Monday PIR Leanne Marinace
DNF Monday PIR Dan Grabski
52 Kings Valley Road Race Brian Marcroft
44 Kings Valley Road Race Dean Futrell
33 Kings Valley Road Race Robert Wolcott
14 Kings Valley Road Race Joe Malibu Kim
4 Kings Valley Road Race Rogier Ducloo
10 Kings Valley Road Race Kristy Huffman
12 Kings Valley Road Race John Kenney
1 Kings Valley Road Race Molly MacGraw
10 Kings Valley Road Race Stefanie Bergh
14 Kings Valley Road Race Mike Snelson
2 Kings Valley Road Race Louis Liu
20 Kings Valley Road Race Steve Yenne
7 Kings Valley Road Race Jennifer Haliewicz
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Michael Kender
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Jennifer Haliewicz
13 Rose Garden Circuit Race Brian Powell
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Louis Liu
2 Mudslinger: MTB XC Molly MacGraw
4 Mudslinger: MTB XC Kendra Seniow
10 Mudslinger: MTB XC Mark Vickers
1 Mudslinger: MTB XC Laura Trace
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Jennifer Haliewicz
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Laura Trace
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Louis Liu
14 Gorge Roubaix Sean Hunter
10 Gorge Roubaix Mike Snelson
14 Gorge Roubaix Brian Marcroft
13 Gorge Roubaix Thomas Morgan
10 Gorge Roubaix Rogier Ducloo
7 Gorge Roubaix Jennifer Haliewicz
2 Gorge Roubaix Molly MacGraw
2 Gorge Roubaix Stefanie Bergh
19 Gorge Roubaix John Kenney
33 Gorge Roubaix Marlow Macht
25 Gorge Roubaix Justin Philips
41 Gorge Roubaix Sean Hunter
9 Gorge Roubaix Thomas Morgan
6 Gorge Roubaix Laura Trace
5 Cherry Pie Stefanie Bergh
12 Cherry Pie Mike Snelson
29 Cherry Pie Brian Marcroft
12 Cherry Pie John Kenney
3 Cherry Pie Molly MacGraw
11 Cherry Pie Jake Gartland
20 Cherry Pie Kenrdra Seniow
7 Cherry Pie Sean Hunter
1 Cherry Pie Louis Liu
13 Cherry Pie Robert Wolcott
6 Cherry Pie Dean Futrell
11 Cherry Pie Michael Kender
2 Dirty Circles 3 Robert Wolcott
1 Dirty Circles 3 Louis Liu
21 Dirty Circles 3 Brian Marcroft
5 Dirty Circles 3 Dean Futrell
12 Dirty Circles 3 Mike Snelson
10 Dirty Circles 3 Joe Malibu Kim
DNF Dirty Circles 3 Jennifer Haliewicz
17 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2: Combined Clara Honsinger
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2 Clara Honsinger
2 Dirty Circles 2 Dean Futrell
2 Dirty Circles 2 John Kenney
31 Dirty Circles 2 John Kenney
33 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Clara Honsinger
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Clara Honsinger
3 Dirty Circles Dean Futrell
23 Dirty Circles Sean Hunter
12 Dirty Circles 1 Jennifer Haliewicz
28 Dirty Circles Joe Malibu Kim
10 Dirty Circles 1 Sean Hunter
22 Dirty Circles 1 Dean Futrell
5 Dirty Circles Robert Wolcott
27 Dirty Circles Mike Snelson
45 Dirty Circles Brian Marcroft
10 Dirty Circles John Kenney
8 Dirty Circles 1 Robert Wolcott
19 Dirty Circles Jennifer Haliewicz
11 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Bob Stephens
5 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Jennifer Haliewicz
7 Jack Frost TT: Combined Jeffrey Pollock
159 Jack Frost TT: Combined Robert Vigeant
32 Jack Frost TT: Combined Sean Hunter
7 Jack Frost TT Sean Hunter
1 Jack Frost TT Jeffrey Pollock
15 Jack Frost TT Robert Vigeant
2 Cross Revolution Clara Honsinger