Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation

Event Category Name
7 USGP of Cyclocross Women B Kristi Carver
9 USGP of Cyclocross Women B Kristi Carver
19 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Master 50+ Evan Griffiths
7 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Master Women 35+ B Kristi Carver
6 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Master Women 35+ A Kristi Carver
1 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Master Women 35+ A Elise Huggins
32 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Women B Sarah LoGiudice
6 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Women B Stephanie Chase
4 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Women B Amy VanTassel
3 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Women B Stefanie Bergh
33 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Women A Stephanie Chase
4 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Women A Jennifer Cree
3 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Women A Alexandra Burton
2 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Women A Susan Peithman
7 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Master 35+ A Men Russell Cree
28 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Master 50+ Steve Yenne
26 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Master Women 45+ Carey Macnaughton
5 GPMC: Winter Cross Women A Alexandra Burton
16 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Master 50+ Roger Joys
4 GPMC: Winter Cross Masters Women 35+ A Kristi Carver
7 GPMC: Winter Cross Women A Susan Peithman
17 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Master 50+ Richard Desmond
7 Psycho Cross: Series Standings MASTERS A 35+ MEN Russell Cree
10 Psycho Cross: Series Standings MASTERS 45+ WOMEN Carey Macnaughton
5 Psycho Cross: Series Standings MASTERS 35+ WOMEN Elise Huggins
6 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Women Category B Sarah LoGiudice
13 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Women Category A Jennifer Cree
6 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Masters 50+ Men Steve Yenne
8 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Women Category A Susan Peithman
10 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Women Category A Susan Peithman
2 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Masters 50+ Steve Yenne
8 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Women A Kristi Carver
5 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Women B Amy VanTassel
DNF GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Women A Jennifer Cree
5 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Women B Stephanie Chase
3 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Women B Amy VanTassel
2 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Women B Stefanie Bergh
28 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Women A Stephanie Chase
4 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Women A Jennifer Cree
3 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Women A Alexandra Burton
2 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Women A Susan Peithman
7 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ A Men Russell Cree
27 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Master 50+ Steve Yenne
18 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Master 50+ Evan Griffiths
14 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Master 50+ Richard Desmond
13 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Master 50+ Roger Joys
30 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Women B Sarah LoGiudice
24 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Master Women 45+ Carey Macnaughton
5 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Women B Sarah LoGiudice
4 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Women B Amy VanTassel
3 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Masters Women 35+ A Elise Huggins
4 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Masters 50+ Steve Yenne
1 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Master Women 35+ A Elise Huggins
7 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Master Women 35+ B Kristi Carver
8 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Women A Susan Peithman
9 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Elise Huggins
DNF Cross Crusade Women A Jennifer Cree
22 Cross Crusade Women A Meagan Masten
12 Cross Crusade Women A Alexandra Burton
6 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Evan Griffiths
51 Cross Crusade Category B Steve Yenne
7 Cross Crusade Women B Amy VanTassel
24 Cross Crusade Women A Meagan Masten
4 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Evan Griffiths
15 Cross Crusade Women A Susan Peithman
18 Cross Crusade Women A Alexandra Burton
5 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Elise Huggins
17 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Kristi Carver
17 Cross Crusade Women B Sarah LoGiudice
22 Cross Crusade Women B Amy VanTassel
2 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Women A Alexandra Burton
2 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Women A Alexandra Burton
21 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Master Women 45+ Carey Macnaughton
7 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Master Women 35+ B Kristi Carver
1 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Master Women 35+ A Elise Huggins
5 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Women B Amy VanTassel
4 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Women B Stephanie Chase
2 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Women B Stefanie Bergh
24 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Women A Stephanie Chase
4 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Women A Jennifer Cree
13 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Masters 35+ A Russell Cree
3 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Women A Susan Peithman
7 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ A Men Russell Cree
16 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Master 50+ Evan Griffiths
12 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Master 50+ Richard Desmond
3 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Women A Susan Peithman
12 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women Stefanie Bergh
4 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Women A Jennifer Cree
1 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Masters Women 35+ A Elise Huggins
1 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Masters 50+ Steve Yenne
5 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Masters Women 35+ A Kristi Carver
1 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Women B Amy VanTassel
11 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Master 50+ Roger Joys
15 Cross Crusade Women B Amy VanTassel
10 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Elise Huggins
23 Cross Crusade Women A Alexandra Burton
DNF Cross Crusade Women A Stephanie Chase
5 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Evan Griffiths
21 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Roger Joys
16 Cross Crusade Women A Lana Macnoughton
22 Cross Crusade Women A Meagan Masten
22 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Women A Stephanie Chase
3 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Women A Jennifer Cree
2 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Women A Susan Peithman
DNF GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ A Russell Cree
31 Cross Crusade Women B Amy VanTassel
18 Cross Crusade Women B Stefanie Bergh
34 Cross Crusade Women A Stephanie Chase
20 Cross Crusade Women A Meagan Masten
18 Cross Crusade Women A Lana Macnoughton
14 Cross Crusade Women A Alexandra Burton
71 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ A T. Kenji Sugahara
13 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Elise Huggins
DNF Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Steve Yenne
20 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Roger Joys
6 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Evan Griffiths
18 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Master Women 45+ Carey Macnaughton
6 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Master Women 35+ B Kristi Carver
1 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Master Women 35+ A Elise Huggins
34 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Women B Amy VanTassel
4 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Women B Stephanie Chase
2 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Women B Stefanie Bergh
10 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 50+ Richard Desmond
4 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Women A Alexandra Burton
3 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Women A Jennifer Cree
2 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Women A Susan Peithman
12 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women Stefanie Bergh
14 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Master 50+ Evan Griffiths
10 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Master 50+ Richard Desmond
8 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Master 50+ Roger Joys
7 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ A Men Russell Cree
9 Blind Date Women B Amy VanTassel
24 Blind Date Men B Richard Desmond
11 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Women B Amy VanTassel
9 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Women B Stephanie Chase
13 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Beginner Women Amy VanTassel
9 Cross Crusade Women A Alexandra Burton
16 Cross Crusade Women A Jennifer Cree
13 Cross Crusade Women A Susan Peithman
2 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Evan Griffiths
15 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Richard Desmond
22 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Steve Yenne
54 Cross Crusade Category A Hillsboro Russell Cree
53 Cross Crusade Category A Russell Cree
5 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Elise Huggins
15 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Kristi Carver
1 Cross Crusade Women B Lana Macnoughton
36 Cross Crusade Women B Amy VanTassel
4 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Women A Alexandra Burton
4 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Women B Stephanie Chase
2 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Women B Stefanie Bergh
21 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Women A Stephanie Chase
5 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Women A Susan Peithman
4 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Women A Jennifer Cree
2 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Women A Alexandra Burton
6 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ A Men Russell Cree
13 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Master 50+ Richard Desmond
12 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Master 50+ Evan Griffiths
7 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Master 50+ Roger Joys
9 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women Stefanie Bergh
5 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Women A Susan Peithman
7 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Women A Jennifer Cree
10 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Women A Stephanie Chase
1 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Masters Women 35+ A Elise Huggins
1 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Master Women 35+ A Elise Huggins
8 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Masters 50+ Richard Desmond
18 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Master Women 45+ Carey Macnaughton
29 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Women B Amy VanTassel
1 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Women B Stefanie Bergh
5 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Masters 50+ Roger Joys
10 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Women B Amy VanTassel
8 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ A Russell Cree
5 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Master Women 35+ B Kristi Carver
7 Blind Date Women B Amy VanTassel
29 Blind Date Men B Richard Desmond
3 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Elise Huggins
15 Cross Crusade Women A Susan Peithman
24 Cross Crusade Women A Jennifer Cree
4 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Evan Griffiths
16 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Steve Yenne
23 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Roger Joys
27 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Richard Desmond
12 Cross Crusade Women A Alexandra Burton
5 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Women A Susan Peithman
4 GPMC: Ninkrossi Women A Susan Peithman
9 GPMC: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ Roger Joys
3 GPMC: Ninkrossi Women A Alexandra Burton
18 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Master Women 45+ Carey Macnaughton
4 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Master Women 35+ B Kristi Carver
1 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Master Women 35+ A Elise Huggins
4 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Women B Stefanie Bergh
2 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Women B Stephanie Chase
8 GPMC: Ninkrossi Women A Jennifer Cree
3 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Women A Jennifer Cree
2 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Women A Alexandra Burton
7 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ A Men Russell Cree
21 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Master 50+ Richard Desmond
12 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Master 50+ Roger Joys
10 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Master 50+ Evan Griffiths
3 GPMC: Ninkrossi Women B Stephanie Chase
3 GPMC: Ninkrossi Masters Women 35+ A Elise Huggins
2 GPMC: Ninkrossi Women B Stefanie Bergh
8 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women Stefanie Bergh
25 Blind Date Women B Carey Macnaughton
39 Blind Date Men B Richard Desmond
43 Blind Date Men B Alexandra Burton
3 Blind Date Women B Stephanie Chase
17 Cross Crusade Women A Kristi Carver
DNF Cross Crusade Women A Anne Davis Usher
4 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Elise Huggins
9 Cross Crusade Women A Alexandra Burton
11 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Evan Griffiths
9 Cross Crusade Masters Women 45+ Carey Macnaughton
10 Cross Crusade Women B Stephanie Chase
5 Cross Crusade Women B Lana Macnoughton
2 GPMC: Heiser CX Women A Alexandra Burton
18 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Master Women 45+ Carey Macnaughton
1 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Master Women 35+ B Kristi Carver
1 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Master Women 35+ A Elise Huggins
19 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Women B Stefanie Bergh
5 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Women B Stephanie Chase
15 GPMC: Heiser CX Masters 50+ Richard Desmond
3 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Women A Jennifer Cree
2 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Women A Alexandra Burton
3 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ A Men Russell Cree
20 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Master 50+ Roger Joys
17 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Master 50+ Richard Desmond
5 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Master 50+ Evan Griffiths
3 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women Stefanie Bergh
8 GPMC: Heiser CX Women B Stefanie Bergh
1 GPMC: Heiser CX Masters Women 35+ A Elise Huggins
5 GPMC: Heiser CX Women A Jennifer Cree
4 GPMC: Heiser CX Women A Susan Peithman
8 GPMC: Heiser CX Masters 50+ Roger Joys
7 GPMC: Heiser CX Masters 35+ A Russell Cree
5 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Women A Susan Peithman
11 Blind Date Women B Amy VanTassel
18 Cross Crusade Women A Anne Davis Usher
3 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Evan Griffiths
20 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Roger Joys
48 Cross Crusade Category A Russell Cree
17 Cross Crusade Women A Alexandra Burton
24 Cross Crusade Women B Stephanie Chase
12 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ A Elise Huggins
3 Cross Crusade Women B Lana Macnoughton
33 Cross Crusade Masters 50+ Richard Desmond
22 Cross Crusade Women A Kristi Carver
4 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Masters 50+ Richard Desmond
2 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Masters Women 45+ Carey Macnaughton
3 Canby Cross-Word Cyclocross Challenge Women A Jennifer Cree
5 Blind Date Women B Stephanie Chase
13 Blind Date Women B Carey Macnaughton
1 Blind Date Beginner Women Amy VanTassel
1 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Evan Griffiths
7 Battle at Barlow Women B Lana Macnoughton
5 Battle at Barlow Beginner Women Stefanie Bergh
10 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Roger Joys
15 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Richard Desmond
11 Battle at Barlow Women A Kristi Carver
12 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open Richard Desmond
1 Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Evan Griffiths
6 Hood River Double Cross Women A Alexandra Burton
7 Hood River Double Cross Women A Kristi Carver
7 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Elise Huggins
10 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Women A Susan Peithman
6 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Women A Alexandra Burton
4 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Women A Jennifer Cree
21 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Richard Desmond
12 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Master Women 45+ Carey Macnaughton
1 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Master Women 35+ B Kristi Carver
8 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 45+ Carey Macnaughton
4 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Women B Stephanie Chase
8 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Russell Cree
3 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Women A Jennifer Cree
1 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Women A Alexandra Burton
3 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Master 35+ A Men Russell Cree
17 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Master 50+ Richard Desmond
4 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Master 50+ Evan Griffiths
2 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Beginner Women Stefanie Bergh
1 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Evan Griffiths
24 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Brian Marcroft
2 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Elise Huggins
1 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ B Kristi Carver
4 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross Women B Stephanie Chase
1 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Master Women 35+ A Elise Huggins
2 Pain and Suffer'n CX Women B Lana Macnoughton
1 Pain and Suffer'n CX Women B Kristi Carver
DNF Pain and Suffer'n CX Masters 50+ Evan Griffiths
10 Pain and Suffer'n CX Masters 50+ Richard Desmond
1 Psycho Cross Men Masters A Russell Cree
1 Psycho Cross Women Masters 45+ Carey Macnaughton
1 Psycho Cross Women A Susan Peithman
2 Psycho Cross Women A Jennifer Cree
17 "Cat & Mouse" PIR Handicap Series Open Richard Desmond
4 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Women A Susan Peithman
9 Oregon Super D Sandy Ridge PRO WOMEN (open) Tina Brubaker
8 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Women B Stephanie Chase
1 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Beginner Women Stefanie Bergh
10 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 50+ Richard Desmond
2 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Masters Women 35+ B Kristi Carver
5 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Women A Alexandra Burton
8 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Women A Jennifer Cree
1 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Masters Women 35+ A Elise Huggins
8 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ A Russell Cree
45 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Alexandra Burton
10 Monday PIR Women Stefanie Bergh
7 Monday PIR Women Jennifer Cree
4 Monday PIR Women Stephanie Chase
2 Monday PIR Women Elise Huggins
10 Monday PIR-August Series Masters 1/2/3 Jason Mauer
18 Monday PIR-August Series Women Stefanie Bergh
5 Monday PIR-August Series Novice Women Jocelyn Gaudi
12 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
3 Monday PIR-August Series Women Stephanie Chase
5 Monday PIR-August Series Women Elise Huggins
6 Monday PIR-August Series Women Jennifer Cree
11 Monday PIR-August Series Women Alexandra Burton
12 Monday PIR-August Series Women Anne Davis Usher
30 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jason Mauer
3 Kruger's Kermesse Women B Stephanie Chase
87 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Combined Aleah Davis
5 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Women 1/2/3 Aleah Davis
2 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Women 1/2/3 Tina Brubaker
5 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Women 1/2/3 Aleah Davis
3 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Women 1/2/3 Tina Brubaker
13 Kruger's Kermesse Master Men 50+ Richard Desmond
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Women A Susan Peithman
65 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Combined Tina Brubaker
1 Kruger's Kermesse Women A Alexandra Burton
2 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Women 1/2/3 Tina Brubaker
2 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Women 1/2/3 Tina Brubaker
5 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Women 1/2/3 Aleah Davis
5 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Women 1/2/3 Aleah Davis
2 Eugene Celebration Women 1/2/3 Tina Brubaker
3 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Women 1/2/3 Aleah Davis
5 Eugene Celebration Women 1/2/3 Aleah Davis
3 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Women 1/2/3 Aleah Davis
2 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Women 1/2/3 Tina Brubaker
2 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Women 1/2/3 Tina Brubaker
26 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
1 Salem STXC Pro/Cat 1 Women Tina Brubaker
2 Monday PIR Women Jennifer Cree
6 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jason Mauer
23 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
26 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Luis Valls
7 OBRA Uphill TT Masters Men 50-54 Luis Valls
1 OBRA Uphill TT Category 3 Women Stefanie Bergh
1 OBRA Uphill TT Junior Men 10-12 Adam Valls
3 OBRA Uphill TT Junior Men 13-14 Alex Valls
90 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Combined Carey Macnaughton
4 OBRA Uphill TT Masters Women 50-54 Carey Macnaughton
96 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Combined Alex Valls
16 Giro di Portland Women 1/2/3 Elise Huggins
DNF Giro di Portland Women 1/2/3 Sara Laliberte
40 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Combined Luis Valls
36 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Combined Stefanie Bergh
93 OBRA Uphill TT: Combined Combined Adam Valls
6 Tigard Criterium Master Men 35+ Cat 3/4 Richard Desmond
21 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jason Mauer
37 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
2 Monday PIR Women Anne Davis Usher
1 Salem STXC Pro/Cat 1 Wmn Tina Brubaker
19 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Roger Joys
5 Monday PIR Women Elise Huggins
16 Monday PIR Women Stefanie Bergh
15 Monday PIR Women Jennifer Cree
6 Monday PIR Women Stephanie Chase
1 Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Cat 1 Women Megan Chinburg
3 Embrocation Track Omnium Senior Women Tina Brubaker
DNF Alsea Falls Switchback/OBRA MTB XC Champs Cat 2 Women Stephanie Chase
3 Embrocation Track Omnium Women Keirin Tina Brubaker
10 OBRA Criterium Masters Men 50-59 Steve Yenne
6 OBRA Criterium Masters Men 50-59 Richard Desmond
30 OBRA Criterium Senior Men Brian Marcroft
14 OBRA Criterium Masters Men 30-39 Brian Marcroft
27 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
9 Monday PIR Senior Women Stefanie Bergh
33 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
3 Monday PIR Senior Women Alexandra Burton
1 Monday PIR Novice Women Jocelyn Gaudi
5 Monday PIR Senior Women Stephanie Chase
5 Albany Criterium Master Men 50+ Richard Desmond
3 Albany Criterium Master Men 50+ Evan Griffiths
15 Albany Criterium Master Men 50+ Steve Yenne
8 Oregon Super D Oakridge: Series totals after Oakridge PRO WOMEN (open) Tina Brubaker
19 Longview Criterium Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 Evan Griffiths
5 Longview Criterium Men Master 50+ Evan Griffiths
4 Longview Criterium Men Master 50+ Richard Desmond
18 Longview Criterium Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Megan Chinburg
26 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
23 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Cat 1 Men 35+ Brian Marcroft
7 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 Jocelyn Gaudi
2 Monday PIR Women Stephanie Chase
10 Monday PIR Women Jennifer Cree
2 Salem STXC Pro/Cat 1 Wmn Tina Brubaker
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jason Mauer
23 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
24 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Roger Joys
9 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Cat 2 Women U35 Lana Macnoughton
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 Lana Macnoughton
3 Vancouver Criterium Masters 50+ Dickie Mallison
5 Vancouver Criterium Masters 50+ Roger Joys
9 Vancouver Criterium Masters 40+ Jason Mauer
2 Vancouver Criterium Senior Women Megan Chinburg
2 Vancouver Criterium Masters 50+ Richard Desmond
3 Westview OBRA Championship STXC Cat 2 Women U 35 Stephanie Chase
DNF Gresham Criterium Senior Men Jason Mauer
15 Gresham Criterium Senior Men Richard Desmond
12 Gresham Criterium Senior Men Dickie Mallison
13 Gresham Criterium Master Men 35+ Richard Desmond
13 Tuesday PIR-July Series Cat 1/2/3 Jason Mauer
33 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Russell Cree
17 Monday PIR - July Series Women Elise Huggins
8 Monday PIR - July Series Masters 1/2/3 Dickie Mallison
9 Monday PIR - July Series Women Alexandra Burton
23 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jason Mauer
16 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Dickie Mallison
15 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35+ Brian Marcroft
4 Monday PIR Women Jennifer Cree
4 Monday PIR - July Series Women Jennifer Cree
1 OUCH Men Masters 55-59 Evan Griffiths
6 OUCH Junior Men Adam Valls
117 OUCH: Combined Combined Carey Macnaughton
24 OUCH: Combined Combined Evan Griffiths
46 OUCH: Combined Combined Luis Valls
139 OUCH: Combined Combined Alex Valls
133 OUCH: Combined Combined Adam Valls
2 OUCH Women Masters 50-54 Carey Macnaughton
8 OUCH Junior Men Alex Valls
9 OUCH Men Masters 50-54 Luis Valls
3 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jason Mauer
9 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Cat 1/2/3 Jason Mauer
11 Monday PIR Women Carey Macnaughton
4 Monday PIR Women Alexandra Burton
42 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Brian Marcroft
7 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Dickie Mallison
12 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Russell Cree
13 Ironclad Criterium Masters Men Roger Joys
10 Ironclad Criterium Masters Men Richard Desmond
1 Ironclad Criterium Women Category 4 Aleah Davis
8 Ironclad Criterium Men Pro/1/2 Dickie Mallison
DNF Ironclad Criterium Men Pro/1/2 Jason Mauer
4 Ironclad Criterium Masters Women Carey Macnaughton
11 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Stephanie Chase
30 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Richard Desmond
2 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Aleah Davis
18 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Roger Joys
5 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Alexandra Burton
21 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Luis Valls
9 Monday PIR Women Elise Huggins
6 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Dickie Mallison
6 Monday PIR Women Jennifer Cree
24 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
18 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Russell Cree
6 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women 3 Alexandra Burton
21 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Masters Men 3/4/5 Steve Yenne
19 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Masters Men 3/4/5 Roger Joys
4 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Masters Men 3/4/5 Evan Griffiths
31 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Men P/1/2 Brian Marcroft
11 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women 3 Stephanie Chase
8 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Women 4 Aleah Davis
8 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Women 3 Alexandra Burton
19 High Desert Omnium Masters Men 3/4/5 Roger Joys
8 High Desert Omnium Masters Men 3/4/5 Evan Griffiths
8 High Desert Omnium Women 4 Aleah Davis
13 High Desert Omnium Women 3 Stephanie Chase
9 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters 40+ 3/4/5 Roger Joys
5 High Desert Omnium Women 3 Alexandra Burton
DNS High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters 40+ 3/4/5 Men Steve Yenne
110 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Alexandra Burton
7 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women 3 Stephanie Chase
5 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women 3 Alexandra Burton
21 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters 40+ 3/4/5 Steve Yenne
2 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Anne Davis Usher
1 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Women Aleah Davis
16 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Evan Griffiths
12 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Elise Huggins
9 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Alexandra Burton
19 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Roger Joys
10 Mile Night Scratch Race Group B Aleah Davis
7 Mile Night Scratch Race Group C Aleah Davis
39 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
11 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jason Mauer
9 The PIR 100 Open 1/2/3/4 Men & Women Brian Marcroft
4 Oregon Super D Bend PRO WOMEN (open) Tina Brubaker
6 Oregon Super D Bend-Series Points PRO WOMEN (open) Tina Brubaker
2 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Masters 50+ Evan Griffiths
9 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Masters 50+ Roger Joys
24 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Senior Men Dickie Mallison
6 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Masters 50+ Dickie Mallison
7 Swan Island Rose Festival Criterium Masters 50+ Richard Desmond
3 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Anne Davis Usher
16 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Roger Joys
29 Tuesday PIR-June Series Cat 1/2/3 Jason Mauer
22 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
3 Monday PIR Novice Women Carey Macnaughton
11 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Pro/Cat 1 Women Megan Chinburg
4 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 Jocelyn Gaudi
3 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Novice Women Carey Macnaughton
4 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Women Alexandra Burton
14 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Women Tina Brubaker
16 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Women Jennifer Cree
9 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
4 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jason Mauer
7 Monday PIR Women Jennifer Cree
22 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Women Elise Huggins
14 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Masters 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
8 Monday PIR-June Series Totals Masters 1/2/3 Jason Mauer
7 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Masters Men 50+ Steve Yenne
9 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Men 1/2 Brian Marcroft
1 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 Tina Brubaker
3 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Jason Mauer
2 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Masters Men 50+ Richard Desmond
3 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Masters Men 50+ Dickie Mallison
4 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Masters Men 50+ Evan Griffiths
3 Pickett's Charge Cat 1 Women 19+ Megan Chinburg
5 Pringle Creek Circuit Race Masters Men 50+ Roger Joys
DNF Franz Criterium Women 1/2/3 Stephanie Chase
8 Franz Criterium Masters 40+ Jason Mauer
4 Franz Criterium Masters 50+ Richard Desmond
1 Franz Criterium Masters 50+ Dickie Mallison
DNF Franz Criterium Women 1/2/3 Elise Huggins
5 Franz Criterium Women 1/2/3 Tina Brubaker
7 Franz Criterium Women 1/2/3 Susan Peithman
1 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Anne Davis Usher
6 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Megan Chinburg
10 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Alexandra Burton
20 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Dickie Mallison
21 Tuesday PIR-Series Totals Cat 1/2/3 Jason Mauer
10 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jason Mauer
22 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
38 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Russell Cree
7 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 Jocelyn Gaudi
20 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
1 Monday PIR Women Alexandra Burton
6 Elkhorn Classic-The Dooley Mountain Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Megan Chinburg
8 Ashland Mt Challenge MTB: Ashland Mt Challenge-Super D Pro Women Tina Brubaker
6 Elkhorn Classic-The Pleasant Valley Time Trial Pro/1/2 Women Megan Chinburg
9 Elkhorn Classic-The Oregon Trail Road Race Pro/1/2 Women Megan Chinburg
7 Elkhorn Classic Pro/1/2 Women Megan Chinburg
10 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Elise Huggins
1 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Anne Davis Usher
22 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Dickie Mallison
7 Monday PIR Women Alexandra Burton
9 Monday PIR Women Elise Huggins
5 Monday PIR Women Tina Brubaker
4 Monday PIR Novice Women Carey Macnaughton
34 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Russell Cree
33 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Steve Yenne
23 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Evan Griffiths
8 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jason Mauer
5 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
11 Monday PIR Women Stephanie Chase
16 Monday PIR Women Jennifer Cree
DNS OBRA TT Master Women 50-54 Carey Macnaughton
8 OBRA TT Master Men 50-54 Roger Joys
13 Sublime Sublimity Men - Masters 40+ Evan Griffiths
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Megan Chinburg
7 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Alexandra Burton
20 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Roger Joys
10 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Luis Valls
18 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
6 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Cat 1 Women Megan Chinburg
2 Monday PIR Novice Women Carey Macnaughton
12 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jason Mauer
3 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 Jocelyn Gaudi
DNF Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Masters Roger Joys
1 Vanport Kermesse Women Cat 3 Alexandra Burton
2 Vanport Kermesse Women Cat 3 Stephanie Chase
49 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Masters Brian Marcroft
DNF Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Three Summits Road Race Senior Women Anne Davis Usher
DNF Vanport Kermesse Cat 3 Alexandra Burton
74 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Masters Men Roger Joys
39 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Senior Women Anne Davis Usher
278 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Combined Anne Davis Usher
321 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Combined Brian Marcroft
252 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Combined Combined Roger Joys
13 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Jason Mauer
14 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Dickie Mallison
16 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Men Richard Desmond
2 Hammer Velo Criterium MASTERS 50 Cat 3/4/5 Luis Valls
35 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Senior Women Alice Pennington
25 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Senior Women Anne Davis Usher
76 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Masters 35-45 Brian Marcroft
61 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Trout Lake Time Trial Masters 35-45 Roger Joys
35 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Senior Women Anne Davis Usher
13 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Senior Women Alice Pennington
3 Hammer Velo Criterium MASTERS 50 Cat 3/4/5 Richard Desmond
64 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stages 2/3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 3 Masters Men Brian Marcroft
70 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Masters 35-45 Brian Marcroft
17 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Senior Women Alice Pennington
67 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Mastes Men Roger Joys
42 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Mastes Men Brian Marcroft
6 Hammer Velo Criterium MASTERS 50 Cat 3/4/5 Evan Griffiths
74 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 2: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC After Stage 2 Masters 35-45 Roger Joys
25 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Stages 2 & 3: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Senior Women Anne Davis Usher
75 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Masters 35+/45+ Roger Joys
71 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Masters 35+/45+ Brian Marcroft
70 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Masters 35+/45+ Brian Marcroft
74 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Masters 35+/45+ Roger Joys
38 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Stage 1: Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-GC after Stage 1 Pro 1-2 Women Anne Davis Usher
40 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Road Race Pro 1-2 Women Anne Davis Usher
25 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue Pro 1-2 Women Anne Davis Usher
165 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic: Panorama Point Prologue: Combined Combined Anne Davis Usher
54 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic Masters Brian Marcroft
25 Mt. Hood Cycling Classic-Prologue: GC After Prologue Pro 1-2 Women Anne Davis Usher
31 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
28 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jason Mauer
26 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Evan Griffiths
18 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Dickie Mallison
20 Monday PIR-Series Women Megan Chinburg
11 Monday PIR-Series Women Alexandra Burton
8 Monday PIR-Series Novice Women Carey Macnaughton
15 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
1 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 3 Women 19-34 Stephanie Chase
9 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 1 Women Megan Chinburg
1 Bend Don't Brake Women 50+ Carey Macnaughton
3 Bend Don't Brake Women 1/2 Tina Brubaker
DNF Bend Don't Brake Women 1/2 Susan Peithman
9 Bend Don't Brake Women 3 Alexandra Burton
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series-May Series Senior Women Megan Chinburg
37 Tuesday PIR Cat 3/4 Alexandra Burton
57 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Megan Chinburg
36 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
25 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Brian Marcroft
11 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
31 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Evan Griffiths
9 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters 50+ Richard Desmond
11 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 Elise Huggins
9 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 Susan Peithman
10 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 Alexandra Burton
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Women Megan Chinburg
6 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Jason Mauer
14 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
4 Monday PIR Women Megan Chinburg
26 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Dickie Mallison
16 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Roger Joys
9 Silverton RR Champs Master Men 50-59 Roger Joys
7 Silverton RR Champs Master Men 50-59 Steve Yenne
5 Silverton RR Champs Master Men 50-59 Evan Griffiths
13 Silverton RR Champs Master Men 50-59 Dickie Mallison
1 Silverton RR Champs Women 1/2 Anne Davis Usher
12 Silverton RR Champs Women 1/2 Elise Huggins
2 Silverton RR Champs Women 4 Alexandra Burton
2 Monday PIR Women Alexandra Burton
1 Monday PIR Novice Women Carey Macnaughton
15 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Brian Marcroft
DNS As the Raven Flies TT Masters Women 50+ Carey Macnaughton
DNS As the Raven Flies TT Masters Men 50+ Roger Joys
35 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
12 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
23 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Dickie Mallison
67 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Carey Macnaughton
7 Estacada Time Trial Series Masters Men 50+ Roger Joys
3 Estacada Time Trial Series W Masters 50+ Carey Macnaughton
31 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Roger Joys
10 Eugene Roubaix Women 3 Stephanie Chase
14 Eugene Roubaix: Oregon Cup-Women Women 1/2/3 Tina Brubaker
10 Eugene Roubaix: Oregon Cup-Women Women 1/2/3 Anne Davis Usher
DNS As the Raven Flies TT Masters Women 50+ Carey Macnaughton
2 Eugene Roubaix Women 4 Alexandra Burton
16 Eugene Roubaix: Oregon Cup-Women Women 1/2/3 Susan Peithman
10 Eugene Roubaix Women 1/2/3 Susan Peithman
21 Eugene Roubaix: Oregon Cup-Women Women 1/2/3 Stephanie Chase
7 Eugene Roubaix Women 1/2/3 Anne Davis Usher
10 Eugene Roubaix Master Men 40+ Richard Desmond
8 Eugene Roubaix Master Men 40+ Dickie Mallison
8 Eugene Roubaix Women 1/2/3 Tina Brubaker
70 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Dickie Mallison
28 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
13 Monday PIR-Series Totals Novice Women Carey Macnaughton
19 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Dickie Mallison
16 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Roger Joys
69 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Carey Macnaughton
1 As the Raven Flies TT Masters Women 50+ Carey Macnaughton
4 As the Raven Flies TT Masters Men 50+ Roger Joys
78 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Dickie Mallison
75 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
20 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
9 Monday PIR Novice Women Carey Macnaughton
12 Monday PIR Men 1/2/3 Dickie Mallison
74 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Carey Macnaughton
30 Estacada Time Trial Series: Combined Combined Roger Joys
3 Estacada Time Trial Series Master Women 50+ Carey Macnaughton
5 Estacada Time Trial Series Master Men 50+ Roger Joys
2 Icebreaker Criterium Men Masters 50+ Richard Desmond
47 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Dickie Mallison
45 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
60 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jason Mauer
18 Kings Valley Road Race: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Tina Brubaker
2 Kings Valley Road Race Women 1/2 Anne Davis Usher
13 Kings Valley Road Race Women 1/2 Tina Brubaker
1 Kings Valley Road Race Master Men 50+ Evan Griffiths
13 Kings Valley Road Race Master Men 50+ Richard Desmond
6 Kings Valley Road Race Women 1/2 Megan Chinburg
19 Kings Valley Road Race: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Erica Loder
6 Kings Valley Road Race Women 3 Erica Loder
15 Kings Valley Road Race: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Elise Huggins
6 Kings Valley Road Race: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Megan Chinburg
2 Kings Valley Road Race: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Anne Davis Usher
DQ Kings Valley Road Race Women 4 Laura Winberry
2 Kings Valley Road Race Women 4 Alexandra Burton
11 Kings Valley Road Race Women 1/2 Elise Huggins
13 Port of Hood River Criterium Cat 1/2/3 Brian Marcroft
21 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Richard Desmond
6 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Pro 1-2 Women Megan Chinburg
22 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cat 3 Women Stephanie Chase
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Cat 3 Women Erica Loder
32 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Orchard Run Circuit Race Masters 40+ Roger Joys
13 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Pro 1-2 Women Anne Davis Usher
35 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Cat 3 Women Stephanie Chase
33 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Masters 40+ Roger Joys
6 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Pro 1-2 Women Megan Chinburg
316 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Stephanie Chase
130 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Roger Joys
151 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Megan Chinburg
5 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT Cat 3 Women Erica Loder
208 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Anne Davis Usher
1 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Pro 1-2 Women Megan Chinburg
43 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Masters 40+ Roger Joys
27 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Cat 3 Women Erica Loder
14 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Cherry City Criterium Cat 3 Women Stephanie Chase
192 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Dufur TT: Combined Combined Erica Loder
39 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Masters 40+ Roger Joys
21 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Cat 3 Women Erica Loder
23 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Cat 3 Women Stephanie Chase
32 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Masters 40+ Roger Joys
18 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Cat 3 Women Erica Loder
10 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Pro 1-2 Women Megan Chinburg
9 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Pro 1-2 Women Anne Davis Usher
8 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic Pro 1-2 Women Megan Chinburg
26 Cherry Blossom Cycling Classic: Columbia Hills Race Cat 3 Women Stephanie Chase
6 Banana Belt 3 Men Master 50+ Evan Griffiths
10 Banana Belt 3 Men Master 50+ Richard Desmond
6 Banana Belt 3 Women Cat 4 Alexandra Burton
15 Banana Belt 3 Men Cat 1/2 Brian Marcroft
13 Piece of Cake Road Race: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Stephanie Chase
3 Piece of Cake Road Race: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Anne Davis Usher
7 Piece of Cake Road Race: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Elise Huggins
3 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 4 Alexandra Burton
14 Piece of Cake Road Race: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Tina Brubaker
6 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 3 Stephanie Chase
6 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 1/2 Elise Huggins
8 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 1/2 Tina Brubaker
3 Piece of Cake Road Race Women 1/2 Anne Davis Usher
22 Willamette Capitol Cup Criterium Men 1/2 Brian Marcroft
11 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Men Masters 50+ Roger Joys
7 Banana Belt 2 WOMEN CAT 1/2 Megan Chinburg
6 Banana Belt 2: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Stephanie Chase
8 Banana Belt 2: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Elise Huggins
9 Banana Belt 2: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Anne Davis Usher
11 Banana Belt 2: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Erica Loder
13 Banana Belt 2: Oregon Cup Women Senior Women Megan Chinburg
6 Banana Belt 2 Women Cat 4 Alexandra Burton
4 Banana Belt 2 WOMEN CAT 1/2 Elise Huggins
18 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Men Masters 50+ Dickie Mallison
5 Banana Belt 2 WOMEN CAT 1/2 Anne Davis Usher
6 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Men Masters 50+ Richard Desmond
5 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Women Cat 3 Stephanie Chase
8 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 WOMEN CAT 1/2 Anne Davis Usher
6 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 WOMEN CAT 1/2 Elise Huggins
3 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 WOMEN CAT 1/2 Megan Chinburg
3 Banana Belt 2: Series after race 2 Women Cat 4 Alexandra Burton
3 Banana Belt 2 Women Cat 3 Stephanie Chase
3 Banana Belt 2 Men Master 50+ Richard Desmond
25 Banana Belt 2 Men Cat 1/2 Alice Pennington
5 Banana Belt 2 Women Cat 3 Erica Loder
4 Banana Belt Series WOMEN CAT 1/2 Megan Chinburg
17 Banana Belt 1 Men Masters 50+ Richard Desmond
4 Banana Belt Series Women Cat 4 Alexandra Burton
22 Banana Belt Series Men Masters 50+ Dickie Mallison
15 Banana Belt Series Men Masters 50+ Roger Joys
14 Banana Belt Series Men Masters 50+ Evan Griffiths
7 Banana Belt Series Men Masters 50+ Richard Desmond
8 Banana Belt Series Women Cat 3 Stephanie Chase
8 Banana Belt Series WOMEN CAT 1/2 Anne Davis Usher
6 Banana Belt Series WOMEN CAT 1/2 Elise Huggins
22 Banana Belt 1 Men Masters 50+ Evan Griffiths
3 Banana Belt 1 Women Cat 4 Alexandra Burton
12 Banana Belt 1 Men Masters 50+ Dickie Mallison
6 Banana Belt 1 Men Masters 50+ Roger Joys
2 Banana Belt 1 WOMEN CAT 1/2 Megan Chinburg
240 Jack Frost Time Trial: Combined Combined Stephanie Chase
4 Jack Frost Time Trial Women 3 Stephanie Chase
19 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Open 50+, 60+ Evan Griffiths
10 Cherry Pie Road Race Women Cat 3 Stephanie Chase
12 Cherry Pie Road Race Women Cat 3 Erica Loder
13 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Open 50+, 60+ Richard Desmond
1 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Open 50+, 60+ Roger Joys
27 Cherry Pie Road Race Men Cat 1/2 Brian Marcroft