Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation

Event Category Name
6 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Women Mas 45+ Carey MacNaughton
6 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Women C Annie Bertucio
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Women C Annie Bertucio
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Master 35+ B T. Kenji Sugahara
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Master Men 35+ A Michael Wilson
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Santa Cross Women A Laura Trace
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Steve Yenne
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Jessica Gill
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Molly MacGraw
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Michael Wilson
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Master 50+ Steve Yenne
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Masters Women 35+ A Heather VanValkenburg
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Women A Molly MacGraw
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Women A Jennifer Haliewicz
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Masters 35+ A Todd Stewart
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Women A Laura Trace
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Winter Cross Women A Jessica Gill
DNF Redmond Golf Cross Master 50+ Steve Yenne
1 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Master 50+ Steve Yenne
16 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Women C Traci Anderson
8 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters Women 35+ A Heather VanValkenburg
1 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Masters Women 35+ A Jessica Gill
4 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Women A Molly MacGraw
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Todd Stewart
19 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A Jessica Gill
15 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A Jennifer Haliewicz
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A Laura Trace
16 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ A Heather VanValkenburg
6 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Michael Wilson
8 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women C Traci Anderson
10 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Master 50+ Tom Hill
29 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women C Leanne Marinace
26 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B T. Kenji Sugahara
5 Psycho Cross Single Speed Clara Terrell
1 Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Masters Women 35+ A Heather VanValkenburg
DNF Fazio Farms CX Part Deux Category C Justin Philips
6 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B Mike Snelson
45 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B T. Kenji Sugahara
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Master 50+ Tom Hill
6 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Master 50+ Steve Yenne
26 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women A Jessica Gill
16 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women A Molly MacGraw
14 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women A Jennifer Haliewicz
13 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women A Laura Trace
55 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A Matt D'Elia
12 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A Michael Wilson
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A Todd Stewart
35 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women C Leanne Marinace
19 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women C Traci Anderson
15 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters Women 35+ A Heather VanValkenburg
2 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ A Todd Stewart
3 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Masters 35+ B Mike Snelson
11 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Master 50+ Steve Yenne
8 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Master 50+ Tom Hill
6 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Women A Laura Trace
9 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category C Justin Philips
24 OBRA CX Championships: GPET: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Singlespeed Jennifer Haliewicz
29 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Master 50+ Michael Kender
3 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Todd Stewart
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Michael Wilson
DNF Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Mike Snelson
41 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B T. Kenji Sugahara
54 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ A Matt D'Elia
10 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Master 50+ Tom Hill
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Master 50+ Steve Yenne
DNF Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ C Justin Watkins
11 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women A Laura Trace
9 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters Women 35+ A Heather VanValkenburg
22 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women A Jennifer Haliewicz
16 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women A Jessica Gill
15 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women A Molly MacGraw
18 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women C Traci Anderson
7 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters Women 35+ A Heather VanValkenburg
DNF Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Category C Dan Grabski
1 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Master 50+ Steve Yenne
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Michael Wilson
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Laura Trace
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Heather VanValkenburg
80 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Jamie Gilchrist
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B T. Kenji Sugahara
28 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Mike Snelson
54 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Master 50+ Tom Hill
33 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Justin Philips
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Jennifer Haliewicz
34 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Jamie Gilchrist
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Heather VanValkenburg
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Jim Stuck
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Women A Laura Trace
81 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Mark Vickers
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Category C Justin Philips
34 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B T. Kenji Sugahara
23 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Mike Snelson
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Master 50+ Tom Hill
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Jennifer Haliewicz
10 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Michael Wilson
104 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Jamie Gilchrist
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #2 Masters 35+ A Todd Stewart
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Women A Jennifer Haliewicz
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Women A Heather VanValkenburg
26 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Standings Masters Men A 40+ Christopher Van Tilburg
20 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Women A Heather VanValkenburg
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Standings Women A Jennifer Haliewicz
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Master 50+ Tom Hill
12 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women A Laura Trace
50 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A Matt D'Elia
18 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A Michael Wilson
16 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters Women 45+ Carey MacNaughton
13 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters Women 35+ A Heather VanValkenburg
66 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Justin Watkins
11 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Mike Snelson
23 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Women A Jennifer Haliewicz
107 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Grant Rochelle
90 Cross Crusade: PIR Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B T. Kenji Sugahara
3 Cross-Word CX Challenge Women A Jennifer Haliewicz
1 Cross-Word CX Challenge Category C Justin Philips
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Heather VanValkenburg
58 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Grant Rochelle
19 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A Michael Wilson
30 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Mike Snelson
10 Cross Crusade: Rainier Master 50+ Tom Hill
21 Cross Crusade: Rainier Master 50+ Michael Kender
56 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category C Dan Grabski
95 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ C Justin Watkins
52 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A Matt D'Elia
7 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women A Laura Trace
28 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women A Jennifer Haliewicz
30 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women A Stefanie Bergh
34 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women A Molly MacGraw
75 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Paul Formiller
11 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters Women 45+ Carey MacNaughton
2 Psycho Cross Women Mas 45+ Carey MacNaughton
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Jennifer Haliewicz
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Heather VanValkenburg
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Carey MacNaughton
34 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Master 50+ Michael Kender
100 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Paul Formiller
81 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B Mike Snelson
27 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ B T. Kenji Sugahara
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters Women 35+ A Heather VanValkenburg
16 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Master 50+ Tom Hill
146 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ C Jamie Gilchrist
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women A Jennifer Haliewicz
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women A Laura Trace
72 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Masters 35+ A Matt D'Elia
1 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dairy Women B Molly MacGraw
19 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Masters 35+ A Matt D'Elia
4 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Women A Laura Trace
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Women A Jennifer Haliewicz
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Women B Molly MacGraw
14 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Heiser Farm CX Women C Annie Bertucio
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Heather VanValkenburg
76 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Jamie Gilchrist
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Christopher Van Tilburg
8 Twilight Cyclocross Series - September Series Totals Women B Molly MacGraw
1 Twilight Cyclocross Series Women B Molly MacGraw
1 Battle At Barlow Women C Molly MacGraw
11 Battle At Barlow Masters Women 35+ A Heather VanValkenburg
4 Battle At Barlow Master 50+ Tom Hill
9 Battle At Barlow Masters 35+ B Mike Snelson
15 Battle At Barlow Women A Jennifer Haliewicz
36 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Master 35+ C Grant Rochelle
31 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Master 35+ B Paul Formiller
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Master 50+ Michael Kender
26 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ A Matt D'Elia
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Women A Laura Trace
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Women A Jennifer Haliewicz
44 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Master 35+ C Jamie Gilchrist
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Ninkrossi Women C Molly MacGraw
47 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Grant Rochelle
84 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Jamie Gilchrist
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Jennifer Haliewicz
3 Future Cross Men 50+ Steve Yenne
1 Psycho Cross Women C Annie Bertucio
4 Fazio Farms Masters Women 35+ A Heather VanValkenburg
12 Fazio Farms Masters 35+ B T. Kenji Sugahara
3 Fazio Farms Master 50+ Tom Hill
37 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Master 35+ B Paul Formiller
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Women A Laura Trace
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Women A Stefanie Bergh
10 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Master 50+ Michael Kender
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Masters Women 35+ A Heather VanValkenburg
5 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Zaandercross Master 50+ Tom Hill
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede BMX Laura Trace
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Jennifer Haliewicz
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Women A Heather VanValkenburg
20 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Michael Kender
3 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 45+ Carey MacNaughton
20 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Brian Marcroft
DNF Hood River Double Cross Master 50+ Tom Hill
5 Hood River Double Cross Women C Kristy Huffman
27 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Brian Marcroft
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 45+ Carey MacNaughton
11 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Master 50+ Michael Kender
16 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Women A Jennifer Haliewicz
2 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Women A Laura Trace
35 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ A Matt D'Elia
1 Masters and Juniors Track Races: August Series Standings Masters Men 30-39 Jeffrey Pollock
39 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Master 35+ B Michael Kender
1 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Master 35+ B Matt D'Elia
20 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Master 35+ B Mike Snelson
34 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Master 35+ C Mark Vickers
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Women A Laura Trace
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Women A Stefanie Bergh
3 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Masters Women 35+ A Heather VanValkenburg
6 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Women C Kristy Huffman
25 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: Het Meer CX Race Master 35+ C Grant Rochelle
16 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Brian Engelhard
8 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Womens 1/2/3 Stefanie Bergh
15 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Men 4/5 Molly MacGraw
2 Twilight Criterium Series: August Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Molly MacGraw
9 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Women A Laura Trace
DNF Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Women A Heather VanValkenburg
8 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 50+ Steve Yenne
31 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ B Michael Kender
25 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ B Matt D'Elia
12 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Women A Stefanie Bergh
20 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ B Mike Snelson
4 The Athletic Sprint Omnium Masters Men Robert Vigeant
42 Grand Prix Erik Tonkin: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ C Grant Rochelle
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint D Robert Vigeant
22 Tuesday PIR: August Team Standings Category 1/2/3
13 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 4/5 Gerard Smith
1 Twilight Criterium Series Women 1/2/3 Molly MacGraw
8 Twilight Criterium Series Men 4/5 Molly MacGraw
19 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Julian Pscheid
20 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Luis Valls
32 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Bob Stephens
4 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Brian Engelhard
2 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit MASTER MEN B 35+ Matt D'Elia
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Sunday Men Cat 5 Jeffrey Pollock
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: GC after stage 2 Master Men 40+ Rogier Ducloo
6 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Celebration Criterium Master Men 40+ Rogier Ducloo
5 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Women A Jennifer Haliewicz
3 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Master Women A 35+ Heather VanValkenburg
20 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Master Men 50+ Michael Kender
12 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Men C Paul Formiller
4 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Master Men 50+ Steve Yenne
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT Master Men 40+ Rogier Ducloo
4 Kruger's Kermesse... Encore! CX Farm Crit Women B/C Kristy Huffman
67 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Coburg TT: Combined Combined Rogier Ducloo
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: GC after Stage 1 Master Men 40+ Rogier Ducloo
DNF Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Men 4/5 Dan Grabski
8 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: Briggs Hill RR Master Men 40+ Rogier Ducloo
102 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Dan Grabski
5 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Master Men 40+ Rogier Ducloo
29 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue Men 4/5 Dan Grabski
44 Eugene Celebration Stage Race: McBeth Prologue: Combined Combined Rogier Ducloo
1 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Friday Men Cat 5 Jeffrey Pollock
9 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Master Men 40+/50+/60+ Rogier Ducloo
7 Eugene Celebration Stage Race Master Men 40+ Rogier Ducloo
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Cat B Robert Vigeant
18 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Luis Valls
8 Salem STXC Pro/Cat 1 Men John Wilson
8 Gresham Criterium Senior Women Jennifer Haliewicz
10 Gresham Criterium Senior Women Stephanie Chase
3 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C Robert Vigeant
34 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jennifer Haliewicz
6 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Gerard Smith
9 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Heather VanValkenburg
42 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Stefanie Bergh
72 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Luis Valls
46 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined John Kenney
11 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Jeffrey Pollock
41 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Rachel Lee
3 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Senior Women Cat 1/2 Rachel Lee
4 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Senior Women Cat 1/2 Stefanie Bergh
6 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 55 - 59 Luis Valls
7 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 50 - 54 John Kenney
1 OUCH OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 35 - 39 Jeffrey Pollock
1 Masters and Juniors Track Races Masters Men 30-39 Jeffrey Pollock
9 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Gerard Smith
3 Monday PIR Senior Women Stefanie Bergh
12 Monday PIR Senior Women Jennifer Haliewicz
1 OBRA Time Trial Masters Men 35-39 Jeffrey Pollock
32 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined Jeffrey Pollock
8 OBRA Time Trial Masters Men 50-54 John Kenney
12 OBRA Time Trial Men 4/5 Dan Grabski
72 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined John Kenney
125 OBRA Time Trial: Combined Combined Dan Grabski
DNF OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Women 1/2/3 Heather VanValkenburg
19 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Women 1/2/3 Jennifer Haliewicz
8 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Women 1/2/3 Alexandra Burton
2 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Masters Women 30-39 Heather VanValkenburg
6 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery WOMEN CAT 1/2 Alexandra Burton
DNF OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery WOMEN CAT 1/2 Heather VanValkenburg
8 OBRA Criterium p/b Franz Bakery Women Cat 3 Jennifer Haliewicz
2 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C Robert Vigeant
18 Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 T. Kenji Sugahara
DNF Twilight Criterium Series Men 1/2/3 Rachel Lee
2 Twilight Criterium Series Women 1/2/3 Rachel Lee
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Cat 1 Women Laura Trace
DNF Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 Jennifer Haliewicz
14 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Cat 1 Women Lanakila MacNaughton
30 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 Tom Hill
15 Vancouver Criterium Cat 5 Men Dan Grabski
12 Vancouver Criterium Cat 5 Men Dan Grabski
16 Vancouver Criterium Masters Men 40+ T. Kenji Sugahara
1 Vancouver Criterium Cat 4/5 Women Jennifer Haliewicz
5 Vancouver Criterium Cat 1/2 Women Stefanie Bergh
5 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 Men 1/2 Jeffrey Pollock
2 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 Women 1/2 Rachel Lee
4 Revenge of the Disc: July 27 Men 3 Jim Stuck
35 Revenge of the Disc: July 27: Combined Combined Jim Stuck
36 Revenge of the Disc: July 27: Combined Combined Rachel Lee
6 Revenge of the Disc: July 27: Combined Combined Jeffrey Pollock
4 Fast Twitch Fridays Sprint C Robert Vigeant
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category B Robert Vigeant
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category C Dan Grabski
44 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jennifer Haliewicz
4 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Gerard Smith
9 Monday PIR Senior Women Rachel Lee
DNF Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 Jennifer Haliewicz
21 Monday PIR Master Men Cat 1/2/3 T. Kenji Sugahara
5 Monday PIR Senior Women Stefanie Bergh
DNF Rolf Prima Downtown Criterium Men 4/5 Dan Grabski
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Saturday Masters Men 35-39 3 K Pursuit Jeffrey Pollock
16 High Cascades 100 Open Women Meagan Masten
4 Revenge of the Disc: July 20 Men 3 Jim Stuck
26 Revenge of the Disc: July 20: Combined Combined Rachel Lee
32 Revenge of the Disc: July 20: Combined Combined Jim Stuck
1 Revenge of the Disc: July 20 Women 1/2 Rachel Lee
3 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Gerard Smith
38 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jennifer Haliewicz
5 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 Sarah LoGiudice
6 Alpenrose Challenge Women's Points Race Heather VanValkenburg
4 Alpenrose Challenge Women's Flying Lap Heather VanValkenburg
4 Montinore Road Race Women 1/2/3 Stefanie Bergh
4 Montinore Road Race Women Cat 4/5 Kristy Huffman
9 Montinore Road Race Master Men 35+ Cat 4/5 Dan Gilden
14 Montinore Road Race Women 1/2/3 Kristi Carver
1 Montinore Road Race Master Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3 Luis Valls
9 Montinore Road Race Women 1/2/3 Rachel Lee
8 Montinore Road Race Master Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3 John Kenney
6 Montinore Road Race Master Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3 John Wilson
3 Montinore Road Race Master Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3 Steve Yenne
2 Montinore Road Race Master Men 50+ Cat 1/2/3 Michael Wilson
4 Revenge of the Disc Men 1/2 Jeffrey Pollock
4 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Jeffrey Pollock
58 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Rachel Lee
4 Revenge of the Disc Men 3 Jim Stuck
2 Revenge of the Disc Women 1/2 Rachel Lee
61 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Jim Stuck
7 Revenge of the Disc: Combined Combined Jeffrey Pollock
8 Alpenrose Challenge Women Miss N' Out Heather VanValkenburg
DNF Redmond Downtown Criterium Men Cat 1/2 T. Kenji Sugahara
DNS Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Men 3 Jim Stuck
3 Revenge of the Disc: July 13 Men 1/2 Jeffrey Pollock
DNF Redmond Downtown Criterium Masters Men 35+ Cat 1/2/3 T. Kenji Sugahara
7 Alpenrose Challenge Women 3K Pursuit Heather VanValkenburg
15 Alpenrose Challenge Women 5 Mile Scratch Race Heather VanValkenburg
9 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category C Dan Grabski
39 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Anne Davis Usher
2 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Gerard Smith
8 Monday PIR Senior Women Stefanie Bergh
1 Monday PIR Senior Women Rachel Lee
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Cat 1 Women Laura Trace
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women 35-44 Heather VanValkenburg
14 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Cat 1 Women Lanakila MacNaughton
1 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Women 3 Rachel Lee
7 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Master Men 50+ Luis Valls
6 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Master Men 50+ Steve Yenne
4 High Desert Omnium: Road Race—Men's OBRA Championship RR Men 3 Mike Snelson
21 High Desert Omnium Men 3 Jim Stuck
10 High Desert Omnium Men 3 Mike Snelson
17 High Desert Omnium Masters 50+ Luis Valls
2 High Desert Omnium Masters 50+ Steve Yenne
3 High Desert Omnium Women 3 Rachel Lee
37 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Steve Yenne
19 St. Honore Criterium Masters Men 35+ 4/5 Gerard Smith
51 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Jim Stuck
3 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Master Men 50+ Steve Yenne
10 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Men 3 Jim Stuck
17 St. Honore Criterium Women 1/2/3 Heather VanValkenburg
6 St. Honore Criterium Women 1/2/3 Alexandra Burton
4 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Master Men 50+ Steve Yenne
18 St. Honore Criterium Masters Men 35+ 4/5 Kyle Hunter
11 St. Honore Criterium Men 3 Alexander Clemens
15 St. Honore Criterium Men 1/2 Brian Marcroft
5 St. Honore Criterium Women 1/2 Alexandra Burton
12 St. Honore Criterium Women 1/2 Heather VanValkenburg
3 St. Honore Criterium Women 4/5 Jennifer Haliewicz
3 St. Honore Criterium Masters Men 50+ 1/2/3 Mike Wilson
17 St. Honore Criterium Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 T. Kenji Sugahara
4 St. Honore Criterium Women 4/5 Kristi Carver
4 St. Honore Criterium Masters Men 50+ 1/2/3 John Kenney
12 Blue Ribbon Track Omnium Category 4/5 Dan Grabski
2 Mt. Tabor Series Women Cat 4/5 Jennifer Haliewicz
10 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Laura Trace
14 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Luis Valls
5 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Stefanie Bergh
1 Mt. Tabor Series Women Cat 4/5 Kristi Carver
8 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Gerard Smith
4 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Jennifer Haliewicz
38 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Steve Yenne
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3: Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 3 Cat 3 Women Rachel Lee
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 4 Cat 3 Women Rachel Lee
5 Pringle Creek Criterium Men 3 Mike Snelson
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 3 Cat 3 Women Rachel Lee
5 Six Day: Saturday Category 4/5 Dan Grabski
5 Six Day: Saturday Sixday C Overall Heather VanValkenburg
3 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 2 Cat 3 Women Rachel Lee
2 Six Day: Saturday Sixday B Overall Brian Engelhard
5 Six Day: Saturday Category C Madison Heather VanValkenburg
1 Six Day: Saturday Category B Madison Brian Engelhard
2 Baker City Cycling Classic Cat 3 Women Rachel Lee
1 Six Day: Friday Category B sixday Brian Engelhard
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: Stage 1 Cat 3 Women Rachel Lee
5 Six Day: Friday Category C sixday Heather VanValkenburg
5 Six Day: Thursday Sixday C Heather VanValkenburg
2 Six Day: Thursday Sixday B Brian Engelhard
1 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Anne Davis Usher
5 Mt. Tabor Series Women Cat 4/5 Kristy Huffman
3 Mt. Tabor Series Women Cat 4/5 Kristi Carver
2 Mt. Tabor Series Women Cat 4/5 Jennifer Haliewicz
5 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Stefanie Bergh
7 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Stephanie Chase
11 Mt. Tabor Series Master Men Luis Valls
5 Six Day: Wednesday Category C Heather VanValkenburg
5 Six Day: Wednesday Category B Brian Engelhard
5 Six Day: Tuesday Category C Madison Heather VanValkenburg
2 Six Day: Tuesday Category C Races Heather VanValkenburg
4 Six Day: Tuesday Category b Individual Races Brian Engelhard
2 Six Day: Tuesday Category B Madison Brian Engelhard
3 Six Day: Monday Category B Pursuit Brian Engelhard
2 Monday PIR Women Cat 4/5 Heidi Swift
1 Monday PIR Women Cat 4/5 Kristi Carver
5 Six Day: Monday Category C Pursuit Heather VanValkenburg
3 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Cat 1 Women Laura Trace
5 Six Day: Monday Category C Madison Heather VanValkenburg
2 Six Day: Monday Category B Madison Brian Engelhard
10 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 Sarah LoGiudice
2 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 Alexandra Burton
DNS Pickett's Charge XC CAT 2 MEN 40-49 Mark Vickers
1 Pickett's Charge XC Cat 1 Women 40+ Laura Trace
2 Pickett's Charge XC Cat 2 Men 50-59 Steve Yenne
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category C Dan Grabski
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Heather VanValkenburg
3 Mt. Tabor Series Women Cat 4/5 Jennifer Haliewicz
1 Mt. Tabor Series Women Cat 4/5 Kristi Carver
47 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Jim Stuck
44 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Alexandra Burton
9 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Cat 1 Women Stephanie Chase
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 19+ Sarah LoGiudice
2 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Cat 1 Women Laura Trace
9 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 Jennifer Haliewicz
4 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women 35-44 Heather VanValkenburg
26 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 Roger Joys
10 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Women 1/2/3 Alexandra Burton
2 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Master's women 40+ Laura Trace
4 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Women 1/2/3 Rachel Lee
8 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Women 4/5 Kristi Carver
5 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Women 4/5 Meagan Masten
4 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Women 4/5 Jennifer Haliewicz
32 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 35+ 2/3 John Kenney
37 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Men 1/2/3 Brian Marcroft
37 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 35+ 2/3 Luis Valls
34 Rainier Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 35+ 2/3 Rogier Ducloo
1 One Day Fun Day! Madison B Omnium Heather VanValkenburg
5 One Day Fun Day! Women Heather VanValkenburg
1 Mt. Tabor Series Women Cat 4/5 Jennifer Haliewicz
DNF Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Rachel Lee
4 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Laura Trace
1 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Anne Davis Usher
3 Mt. Tabor Series Women Cat 4/5 Kristi Carver
19 Tuesday PIR Men 1/2/3 Brian Marcroft
1 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Cat 1 Women Laura Trace
DNF Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 Jennifer Haliewicz
1 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 Alexandra Burton
2 Monday PIR Senior Women Heather VanValkenburg
6 Monday PIR Master Men 4/5 John Williams
20 Monday PIR Master Men 4/5 Y Lee
52 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Rachel Lee
54 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Elise Huggins
2 OBRA TTT Senior Women Rachel Lee
2 OBRA TTT Senior Women Stefanie Bergh
2 OBRA TTT Senior Women Elise Huggins
2 OBRA TTT Senior Women Kristy Huffman
2 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 Dan Grabski
81 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Dan Grabski
53 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Stefanie Bergh
55 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Kristy Huffman
30 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Rogier Ducloo
86 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Stephanie Chase
42 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Dan Gilden
73 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Jennifer Haliewicz
38 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined John Kenney
77 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Meagan Masten
7 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Jeffrey Pollock
5 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Women 4/5 Meagan Masten
3 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Women 4/5 Jennifer Haliewicz
3 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Women 3 Stephanie Chase
4 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Men 50+ Dan Gilden
6 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Senior Men Jeffrey Pollock
6 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Men 40+ Rogier Ducloo
3 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Men 50+ John Kenney
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Jennifer Haliewicz
1 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Women Laura Trace
13 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Alexandra Burton
7 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Stefanie Bergh
1 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Anne Davis Usher
3 Mt. Tabor Series Women Cat 4/5 Kristi Carver
33 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 5 Men Kyle Hunter
12 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Tom Hill
37 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 4 Men John Williams
2 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 4 Men Mike Snelson
31 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 5 Men Kyle Hunter
3 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Gerard Smith
18 Monday PIR Master Men 4/5 John Williams
28 Monday PIR Master Men 1/2/3 Russell Cree
25 Monday PIR Master Men 4/5 Kyle Hunter
9 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Stefanie Bergh
6 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Elise Huggins
12 Monday PIR Master Men 1/2/3 Brian Engelhard
5 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Kristi Carver
36 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Matt D'Elia
13 Monday PIR Master Men 4/5 Jamie Gilchrist
27 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45-54 Roger Joys
1 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Heather VanValkenburg
4 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Cat 1 Women Laura Trace
32 Monday PIR Master Men 4/5 Julian Pscheid
11 Portland Short Track Series Elite/Cat 1 Women Stephanie Chase
15 PDW Omnium Men 4-5 Omnium Dan Grabski
4 PDW Omnium Women 4 Omnium Jennifer Haliewicz
5 PDW Omnium Senior Women Omnium Heather VanValkenburg
4 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Cat 5 Dan Grabski
39 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Cat 4/5 Gerard Smith
56 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Cat 4/5 Kyle Hunter
12 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Masters 40+ Cat 3/4/5 Rogier Ducloo
2 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Women Heather VanValkenburg
14 Hammer Velo Criterium Men Masters 50+ Cat 3/4/5 Luis Valls
1 Fast Twitch Fridays Novice Women Alexandra Burton
2 Mt. Tabor Series Women Masters 40+ Laura Trace
10 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Rogier Ducloo
6 Mt. Tabor Series Women Cat 4/5 Kristi Carver
14 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Stephanie Chase
1 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Mike Snelson
1 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Anne Davis Usher
15 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Tom Hill
7 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Gerard Smith
3 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Kristi Carver
2 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Elise Huggins
41 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Dan Grabski
3 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Rachel Lee
4 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Heather VanValkenburg
22 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Dan Gilden
9 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 John Williams
3 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Men Masters 30+ Dan Grabski
5 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Alexandra Burton
7 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Stephanie Chase
3 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Men Masters 50+ Dan Gilden
1 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Cat 1 Women 40+ Laura Trace
9 Bend Don't Brake Women 1/2/3 Rachel Lee
5 Bend Don't Brake Women 3 Rachel Lee
17 Bend Don't Brake Men Pro 1/2 Brian Marcroft
6 Bend Don't Brake Women 1/2 Heather VanValkenburg
13 Bend Don't Brake Women 1/2/3 Heather VanValkenburg
4 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 45+ Mark Vickers
4 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Gerard Smith
1 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Dan Grabski
3 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Kristi Carver
27 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jamie Gilchrist
1 Monday PIR Senior Women Heather VanValkenburg
7 Monday PIR Senior Women Stefanie Bergh
3 Monday PIR Senior Women Elise Huggins
2 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Master Men 50+ Tom Hill
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women Cat 3 Rachel Lee
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 WOMEN CAT 1/2 Alexandra Burton
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 WOMEN CAT 1/2 Heather VanValkenburg
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Cat 5 Julian Pscheid
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 WOMEN CAT 1/2 Stefanie Bergh
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 WOMEN CAT 1/2 Anne Davis Usher
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Cat 4 Mike Snelson
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women Cat 4 Jennifer Haliewicz
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Master Women B 35+ Heidi Swift
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Masters 50+ John Kenney
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men Masters 35+ Cat 1/2/3 Rogier Ducloo
12 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Master Men 50+ Michael Kender
31 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit MASTER MEN C 35+ Jamie Gilchrist
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Dirt Crit Women A Stephanie Chase
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women Cat 3 Laura Trace
13 Spring Thaw XC CAT 2 MEN 40-49 Mark Vickers
12 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series Cat 3 Men 19+ Mark Vickers
66 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Alexander Clemens
43 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Luis Valls
16 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Laura Trace
26 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Gerard Smith
4 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Dan Grabski
5 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Anne Davis Usher
4 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Alexandra Burton
1 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Heather VanValkenburg
14 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Jennifer Haliewicz
4 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Kristi Carver
7 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Elise Huggins
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women Cat 3 Rachel Lee
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 WOMEN CAT 1/2 Stefanie Bergh
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 WOMEN CAT 1/2 Anne Davis Usher
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women Cat 4 Kristi Carver
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 WOMEN CAT 1/2 Heather VanValkenburg
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 WOMEN CAT 1/2 Elise Huggins
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women Cat 4 Kristy Huffman
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 WOMEN CAT 1/2 Alexandra Burton
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Cat 4 Mike Snelson
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 1/2/3 Anne Davis Usher
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 1/2/3 Alexandra Burton
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 1/2/3 Rachel Lee
16 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 1/2/3 Heather VanValkenburg
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 1/2/3 Elise Huggins
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Cat 5 Jeff Smith
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Master 50+ Luis Valls
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Master 50+ Tom Hill
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 1/2/3 Stefanie Bergh
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men Cat 4 Gerard Smith
1 Cascade Chainbreaker XC Cat 1 Women 40+ Laura Trace
DNF Cascade Chainbreaker XC Cat 2 19-39 Women Stephanie Chase
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Senior Women Heather VanValkenburg
8 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Gerard Smith
90 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Alexandra Burton
30 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Brian Marcroft
28 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Laura Trace
16 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Alexander Clemens
12 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Kristy Huffman
3 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Heather VanValkenburg
16 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Elise Huggins
2 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Kristi Carver
10 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Jennifer Haliewicz
24 Monday PIR Masters Men 4/5 Jamie Gilchrist
45 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Cat 1/2 Russell Cree
3 Banana Belt Series Men Cat 5 Jeff Smith
26 Banana Belt Series Men Cat 5 Julian Pscheid
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Cat 4 Gerard Smith
15 Banana Belt Series Men Masters 35+ 1/2/3 Rogier Ducloo
7 Banana Belt Series MEN MASTERS 50+ John Kenney
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women Cat 4 Kristy Huffman
18 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Cat 1/2 Brian Marcroft
8 Banana Belt Series MEN MASTERS 50+ Luis Valls
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 WOMEN CAT 1/2 Anne Davis Usher
5 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 WOMEN CAT 1/2 Alexandra Burton
1 Banana Belt Series WOMEN CAT 1/2 Anne Davis Usher
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Masters 50+ John Kenney
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men Cat 5 Jeff Smith
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 WOMEN CAT 1/2 Heather VanValkenburg
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women Cat 3 Laura Trace
15 Banana Belt Series MEN MASTERS 50+ Tom Hill
12 Banana Belt Series Women Cat 4/5 Jennifer Haliewicz
5 Banana Belt Series Women Cat 4/5 Kristy Huffman
6 Banana Belt Series Women Cat 3 Laura Trace
5 Banana Belt Series Women Cat 3 Rachel Lee
15 Banana Belt Series WOMEN CAT 1/2 Elise Huggins
6 Banana Belt Series WOMEN CAT 1/2 Stefanie Bergh
5 Banana Belt Series WOMEN CAT 1/2 Heather VanValkenburg
3 Banana Belt Series WOMEN CAT 1/2 Alexandra Burton
2 Banana Belt Series Men Cat 4 Mike Snelson
14 Banana Belt Series Women Cat 4/5 Kristi Carver
5 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Women 1/2/3 Heather VanValkenburg
8 Hijinks Get Your Kinks Out Track Race Category 5 Men Dan Grabski
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 5 Dan Grabski
13 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Gerard Smith
22 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Laura Trace
16 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Y Lee
7 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Rachel Lee
3 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Heather VanValkenburg
1 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Anne Davis Usher
22 Willamette Gran Fondo Gran > Male > 19-39 John Williams
5 Bear Springs Trap XC Cat 2 Men 50-59 Michael Kender
5 Bear Springs Trap XC Cat 1 Women 19-39 Meagan Masten
1 Bear Springs Trap XC Cat 1 Women 40+ Laura Trace
3 Willamette Gran Fondo Gran > Male > 50-59 Luis Valls
2 Willamette Gran Fondo Gran > Male > 50-59 Tom Hill
22 Willamette Gran Fondo Gran > Male > 40-49 Jim Stuck
13 Willamette Gran Fondo Gran > Male > 40-49 David Mackintosh
7 Willamette Gran Fondo Gran > Male > 40-49 Rogier Ducloo
30 Willamette Gran Fondo Gran > Male > 19-39 Dan Grabski
29 Willamette Gran Fondo Gran > Male > 19-39 Adam Valls
25 Willamette Gran Fondo Gran > Male > 19-39 Brian Engelhard
DNF Bear Springs Trap XC Cat 2 Women 19-39 Stephanie Chase
20 Willamette Gran Fondo Gran > Male > 19-39 Alexander Clemens
10 Willamette Gran Fondo Gran > Male > 19-39 Stephen Lockwood
9 Willamette Gran Fondo Gran > Male > 19-39 Mike Snelson
6 Willamette Gran Fondo Gran > Male > 19-39 Brian Marcroft
2 Willamette Gran Fondo Gran > Male > 19-39 Jeffrey Pollock
DNF Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Women 50-59 Carey MacNaughton
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Men 50-59 Dan Gilden
DNF Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Women 3/4 Catherine Eastman
8 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Women 3/4 Alexandra Danielson
7 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Women 3/4 Jennifer Gilstrap
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Men 4/5 Nikolas Heagy
5 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Men 4/5 Julian Pscheid
7 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Men 4/5 Justin Watkins
10 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Men 4/5 Matthew Johnson
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Women 3/4 Sara Schmitt
6 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Women 3/4 Michelle Gemayel
10 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Men 4/5 Matthew Johnson
1 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Men 50-59 Dan Gilden
9 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Women 3/4 Catherine Eastman
8 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Women 3/4 Alexandra Danielson
7 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Women 3/4 Jennifer Gilstrap
6 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Women 3/4 Michelle Gemayel
3 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Women 3/4 Sara Schmitt
2 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Women 50-59 Carey MacNaughton
7 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Men 4/5 Justin Watkins
3 Eugene Roubaix Women 4/5 Jennifer Haliewicz
4 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Men 4/5 Nikolas Heagy
1 Bear Springs Trap STXC Cat 2/3 Women Open Stephanie Chase
DNF Eugene Roubaix Women 1/2 Aleah Davis
DNF Eugene Roubaix Women 3 Rachel Lee
5 Deschutes River Valley TT Festival Men 4/5 Julian Pscheid
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Women 1/2/3 Laura Trace
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Women 1/2/3 Anne Davis Usher
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Women 1/2/3 Rachel Lee
10 Tuesday PIR Men Cat 5 Julian Pscheid
5 Tuesday PIR Men Cat 4/5 Gerard Smith
18 Tuesday PIR Men Cat 4/5 Laura Trace
40 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Alexander Clemens
30 Tuesday PIR Men Cat 4/5 John Williams
8 Tuesday PIR Men Cat 5 Dan Grabski
31 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Y Lee
3 Monday PIR Women 1/2/3 Heather VanValkenburg
38 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Jamie Gilchrist
26 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Brian Engelhard
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Women 1/2/3 Rachel Lee
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Women Master 40+ Laura Trace
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Women 4/5 Jennifer Haliewicz
4 Tuesday PIR Cat 4/5 Gerard Smith
13 Tuesday PIR Cat 5 Dan Grabski
20 Tuesday PIR Cat 1/2/3 Alexander Clemens
2 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Gerard Smith
48 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Russell Cree
12 Monday PIR Womens 4/5 Jennifer Haliewicz
5 Monday PIR Womens 1/2/3 Rachel Lee
10 Monday PIR Mst 4/5 Y Lee
9 Monday PIR Womens 1/2/3 Stefanie Bergh
3 Kings Valley Road Race Women 1/2/3 Rachel Lee
21 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 3 Alexander Clemens
6 Kings Valley Road Race Women 1/2/3 Stefanie Bergh
7 Kings Valley Road Race Masters 40+ Rogier Ducloo
45 Kings Valley Road Race Pro 1/2/3 Brian Marcroft
1 Kings Valley Road Race Wmn Cat 3 Rachel Lee
5 Kings Valley Road Race Women 1/2 Stefanie Bergh
12 Kings Valley Road Race Women 1/2 Heather VanValkenburg
24 Kings Valley Road Race Cat 3 David Mackintosh
5 Kings Valley Road Race Women 4/5 Meagan Masten
19 Kings Valley Road Race Women 4/5 Jennifer Haliewicz
15 Kings Valley Road Race Women 1/2/3 Heather VanValkenburg
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Women 40+ Laura Trace
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Women 1/2/3 Anne Davis Usher
13 Mudslinger XC Cat 1 men 19-39 Alexander Clemens
DNS Mudslinger XC Cat 3 Men 40+ Mark Vickers
DNS Mudslinger XC Cat 1 Women Meagan Masten
1 Mudslinger XC Cat 1 Women 40+ Laura Trace
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Women 4/5 Rachel Lee
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Sr. Women Anne Davis Usher
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series Master Women 40+ Laura Trace
101 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Julian Pscheid
36 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Dan Gilden
3 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Men Masters 50+ Dan Gilden
5 Crank Bicycles TT @ PIR Men Masters 30+ Julian Pscheid
DNS As the Raven Flies TT MASTERS 50+ WOMEN Carey MacNaughton
3 As the Raven Flies TT Masters 50+ Men Dan Gilden
15 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Dan Gilden
4 Gorge Roubaix Women Cat 4 Rachel Lee
42 Gorge Roubaix Men Cat 4/5 Dan Grabski
21 Gorge Roubaix Women Cat 1/2/3 Stephanie Chase
21 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 4/5 Michael Kender
14 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 2/3 Brad Ryhlick
14 Gorge Roubaix Women Cat 1/2/3 Laura Trace
6 Gorge Roubaix Women Cat 4 Kristi Carver
11 Gorge Roubaix Women Cat 4 Jennifer Haliewicz
7 Gorge Roubaix Men Cat 3 Alexander Clemens
DNF Gorge Roubaix Men Cat 1/2 Brian Marcroft
46 Gorge Roubaix Men Cat 4/5 Y Lee
16 Gorge Roubaix Women Cat 1/2/3 Elise Huggins
15 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men 2/3 David Mackintosh
3 As the Raven Flies TT Senior Women Sarah Brown
4 As the Raven Flies TT MASTERS 50+ WOMEN Laura Wanker
97 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Laura Wanker
63 As the Raven Flies TT: Combined Combined Sarah Brown
1 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 Heather VanValkenburg
40 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Brian Marcroft
28 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Alexander Clemens
18 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 Brian Marcroft
DNF Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Dan Grabski
1 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Women Cat 1/2/3 Anne Davis Usher
13 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Masters Men Cat 3/4 Rogier Ducloo
24 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Men Cat 4/5 Y Lee
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Women Cat 1/2/3 Heather VanValkenburg
2 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Women Cat 3/4/5 Rachel Lee
7 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Women Cat 3/4/5 Kristi Carver
9 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Women Cat 3/4/5 Kristy Huffman
13 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Men Cat 1/2/3 Alexander Clemens
11 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Women Cat 3/4/5 Jennifer Haliewicz
8 Dirty Circles Juniors Eben Horacek
27 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Cat 4/5 Julian Pscheid
19 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Cat 4/5 Gerard Smith
DNF Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Cat 4/5 Dan Grabski
9 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Masters Men Cat 4/5 Y Lee
12 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Cat 4/5 Y Lee
15 Dirty Circles Juniors Eben Horacek
4 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 Heather VanValkenburg
12 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 Stefanie Bergh
26 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Dan Grabski
30 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Y Lee
27 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 David Mackintosh
28 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 Brian Marcroft
10 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Brian Marcroft
27 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Alexander Clemens
2 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 Anne Davis Usher
26 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Brian Marcroft
51 Dirty Circles Master Men 1/2/3 David Mackintosh
38 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Dan Grabski
40 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Y Lee
3 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 Heather VanValkenburg
8 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 Anne Davis Usher
26 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 Stefanie Bergh
36 Dirty Circles Master Men 1/2/3 Brian Marcroft
51 Dirty Circles Men 1/2/3 Alexander Clemens
8 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 3 19-39 Women Heidi Swift
14 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 2 50-59 Men Michael Kender
9 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 1 19-39 Women Jennifer Cree
2 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 2 19-39 Women Stephanie Chase
33 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Cat 1 19-39 Men Alexander Clemens
188 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jim Stuck
252 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Donald Geddes
138 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Dan Grabski
DNS Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Stefanie Bergh
68 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Russell Cree
94 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jim Stuck
179 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Julian Pscheid
88 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Stefanie Bergh
90 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Elise Huggins
17 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Jim Stuck
8 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 30-39 Dan Grabski
18 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 60+ Donald Geddes
9 Jack Frost TT Men 1/2 Russell Cree
12 Jack Frost TT Men 3 Jim Stuck
32 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Julian Pscheid
132 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Kristy Huffman
3 Jack Frost TT Women 4/5 Kristy Huffman
3 Jack Frost TT Women 1/2 Elise Huggins
2 Jack Frost TT Women 1/2 Stefanie Bergh
32 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Cat 4/5 Y Lee
36 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Cat 4/5 Gerard Smith
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Master Men 3/4 Rogier Ducloo
4 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Women 1/2/3 Heather VanValkenburg
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Women 1/2/3 Stephanie Chase
6 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Women 3/4/5 Kristi Carver
27 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Cat 1/2/3 Alexander Clemens
27 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Cat 4/5 Y Lee
10 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Masters Men Cat 3/4 Rogier Ducloo
4 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Women Cat 1/2/3 Heather VanValkenburg
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Women Cat 1/2/3 Anne Davis Usher
8 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Women Cat 1/2/3 Stephanie Chase
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Women Cat 3/4/5 Kristi Carver
8 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Women Cat 3/4/5 Rachel Lee
19 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Women Cat 3/4/5 Kristy Huffman
23 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series Women Cat 3/4/5 Jennifer Haliewicz
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Master Women 40+ Laura Trace
5 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Women 4/5 Rachel Lee
6 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Rachel Lee
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Anne Davis Usher
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Master Women 40+ Laura Trace
75 Willamette Gran Fondo by Distance Gran (100 miles) Adam Valls
77 Willamette Gran Fondo by Distance Gran (100 miles) Jim Stuck
79 Willamette Gran Fondo by Distance Gran (100 miles) Dan Grabski
5 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Cat 4/5 Gerard Smith
20 Tuesday PIR: Team Series Standings for April Team
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Womens 4/5 Kristi Carver
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Womens 1/2/3 Heather VanValkenburg
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 Y Lee
18 Tuesday PIR: Team Series Standings Team
4 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Cat 4/5 Gerard Smith
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Womens 4/5 Jennifer Haliewicz
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Womens 1/2/3 Heather VanValkenburg
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Womens 1/2/3 Alexandra Burton
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Womens 1/2/3 Anne Davis Usher
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Womens 1/2/3 Elise Huggins
2 Willamette Gran Fondo by Distance Gran (100 miles) Jeffrey Pollock
13 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Gerard Smith
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Men Cat 5 Jeff Smith
7 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Men Master 50+ Luis Valls
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Men Master 50+ Tom Hill
8 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Women 4/5 Jennifer Haliewicz
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Women 4/5 Rachel Lee
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Women 1/2/3 Rachel Lee
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Series Standings after race #3 Women 1/2/3 Anne Davis Usher
9 Rose Garden Circuit Race Series: Overall Series Standings Women 4/5 Jennifer Haliewicz
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Men Master 50+ John Kenney
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings WOMEN CAT 1/2 Anne Davis Usher
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings WOMEN CAT 1/2 Alexandra Burton
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings WOMEN CAT 1/2 Heather VanValkenburg
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings WOMEN CAT 1/2 Stefanie Bergh
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings WOMEN CAT 1/2 Elise Huggins
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Women Cat 3 Laura Trace
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Women Cat 3 Rachel Lee
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Women Cat 4 Kristy Huffman
10 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings Women Cat 4 Kristi Carver
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Womens 4/5 Kristi Carver
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Womens 4/5 Jennifer Haliewicz
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Womens 1/2/3 Heather VanValkenburg
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Womens 1/2/3 Elise Huggins
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Womens 1/2/3 Alexandra Burton
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Womens 1/2/3 Anne Davis Usher
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Womens 1/2/3 Stefanie Bergh
7 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Gerard Smith
6 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Gerard Smith
17 Tuesday PIR: Team Series Standings for May Team
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Womens 4/5 Kristi Carver
20 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Womens 4/5 Jennifer Haliewicz
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Womens 1/2/3 Heather VanValkenburg
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Womens 1/2/3 Elise Huggins
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Womens 1/2/3 Alexandra Burton
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Womens 1/2/3 Anne Davis Usher
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings for May Womens 1/2/3 Stefanie Bergh
16 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Cat 3 Men 19+ Mark Vickers
2 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Super D Cat 3 Men 40+ Mark Vickers
2 Mudslinger Super D/Uphill TT: Mudslinger Uphill TT Cat 3 Men 40+ Mark Vickers
5 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Cat 2 Men 45+ Mark Vickers
3 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Gerard Smith
19 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Cat 3 Men 19+ Mark Vickers
6 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standings Cat 2 Men 45+ Mark Vickers
46 Willamette Gran Fondo by Distance Gran (100 miles) Brian Engelhard
42 Willamette Gran Fondo by Distance Gran (100 miles) John Williams
39 Willamette Gran Fondo by Distance Gran (100 miles) David Mackintosh
32 Willamette Gran Fondo by Distance Gran (100 miles) Alexander Clemens
28 Willamette Gran Fondo by Distance Gran (100 miles) Luis Valls
26 Willamette Gran Fondo by Distance Gran (100 miles) Tom Hill
25 Willamette Gran Fondo by Distance Gran (100 miles) Rogier Ducloo
15 Willamette Gran Fondo by Distance Gran (100 miles) Stephen Lockwood
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Masters 4/5 Y Lee
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Womens 1/2/3 Heather VanValkenburg
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 John Williams
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Womens 4/5 Kristi Carver
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Womens 1/2/3 Heather VanValkenburg
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Womens 1/2/3 Elise Huggins
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Womens 1/2/3 Stefanie Bergh
5 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Gerard Smith
DNF Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Mstr Men 45-49 Mark Vickers
2 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Mstr Men 55-59 Steve Yenne
5 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Mstr Wm 30-39 Meagan Masten
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Age Groups Mstr Wm 40-49 Laura Trace
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Cat 1 Women Laura Trace
11 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Cat 2 Men Steve Yenne
DNF Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Cat 2 Men Mark Vickers
2 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Championships by Category Elite Women Meagan Masten
1 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Cat 1 Women 40+ Laura Trace
DNF Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results CAT 2 MEN 40-49 Mark Vickers
2 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Cat 2 Men 50-59 Steve Yenne
2 Alsea Falls Switchback OBRA XC Championships: Alsea Falls Switchback XC Series Results Elite Women Meagan Masten
21 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Cat 3 Men 19+ Mark Vickers
7 Gorge Mountain Bike Short Track Series: Series Standing - Final Cat 2 Men 45+ Mark Vickers
2 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 2 Cat 3 Women Rachel Lee
7 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Gerard Smith
16 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Elite/Cat 1 Women Lanakila MacNaughton
5 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Elite/Cat 1 Women Laura Trace
11 Portland Short Track Series: July Series Standings Cat 2 Women 35-44 Heather VanValkenburg
10 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Gerard Smith
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings Masters 4/5 John Williams
11 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points Women Cat 3/4/5 Jennifer Haliewicz
9 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points Women Cat 3/4/5 Kristy Huffman
7 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points Women Cat 3/4/5 Kristi Carver
3 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points Women Cat 3/4/5 Rachel Lee
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points Women Cat 1/2/3 Heather VanValkenburg
1 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points Women Cat 1/2/3 Anne Davis Usher
13 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points Masters Men Cat 3/4 Rogier Ducloo
13 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 3 Series Points Men Cat 1/2/3 Alexander Clemens
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Womens 4/5 Kristi Carver
1 Monday PIR: Series Standings Womens 1/2/3 Heather VanValkenburg
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Womens 1/2/3 Elise Huggins
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Womens 1/2/3 Stefanie Bergh
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Womens 1/2/3 Stefanie Bergh
15 Salem STXC: Final Series Standings Pro/Cat 1 Men John Wilson
9 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Gerard Smith
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Womens 1/2/3 Stefanie Bergh
2 Masters and Juniors Track Races: 2k Masters Men 30-39 Jeffrey Pollock
3 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 4/5 Gerard Smith
11 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Womens 1/2/3 Stefanie Bergh
5 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Womens 1/2/3 Rachel Lee
13 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Womens 4/5 Jennifer Haliewicz
7 Twilight Criterium Series: July Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Rachel Lee
9 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Women Cat 3/4/5 Kristi Carver
7 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Women Cat 1/2/3 Stephanie Chase
6 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Women Cat 1/2/3 Heather VanValkenburg
10 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Masters Men Cat 3/4 Rogier Ducloo
21 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings Cat 4/5 Y Lee
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Womens 1/2/3 Stefanie Bergh
9 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points Masters Men Cat 4/5 Y Lee
12 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Race 2 Series Points Cat 4/5 Y Lee
13 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Cat 2 Women 35-44 Heather VanValkenburg
3 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Cat 2 Women U35 Alexandra Burton
16 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Cat 2 Women U35 Stephanie Chase
7 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Cat 3 Women 19+ Sarah LoGiudice
1 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Elite/Cat 1 Women Laura Trace
15 Portland Short Track Series: June Series Standings Elite/Cat 1 Women Stephanie Chase
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Womens 1/2/3 Rachel Lee
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Womens 4/5 Jennifer Haliewicz
16 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Masters 4/5 John Williams
5 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Womens 4/5 Kristi Carver
10 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Womens 4/5 Heidi Swift
3 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Womens 1/2/3 Heather VanValkenburg
15 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Womens 1/2/3 Elise Huggins
17 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Womens 1/2/3 Stefanie Bergh
16 Monday PIR: Series Standings Womens 1/2/3 Stefanie Bergh
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings Womens 1/2/3 Rachel Lee
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Womens 4/5 Jennifer Haliewicz
3 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Gerard Smith
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Womens 1/2/3 Stefanie Bergh
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Womens 1/2/3 Rachel Lee
2 Baker City Cycling Classic - GC after Stage 1 Cat 3 Women Rachel Lee
20 Tuesday PIR: June Team Standings Category 1/2/3
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Womens 4/5 Jennifer Haliewicz
3 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Gerard Smith
6 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 Women 3/4/5 Kristi Carver
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 Women 1/2/3 Stephanie Chase
3 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 Women 1/2/3 Heather VanValkenburg
5 Heiser Farms Grand Island Road Race Series: Series Standings after race #1 Master Men 3/4 Rogier Ducloo
4 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Womens 1/2/3 Anne Davis Usher
14 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Womens 1/2/3 Rachel Lee
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings for April Place Heather VanValkenburg
12 Willamette Gran Fondo by Distance Gran (100 miles) Mike Snelson
8 Willamette Gran Fondo by Distance Gran (100 miles) Brian Marcroft
8 Tuesday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5 Gerard Smith