Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation

Event Category Name
22 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Dan Grabski
7 Hood River Double Cross Women A Jennifer Haliewicz
6 Hood River Double Cross Women A Jessica Gill
5 Hood River Double Cross Women A Laura Trace
17 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Thomas Morgan
9 Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Steve Yenne
5 Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Jeff Parker
2 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ B Julie Wilson
DNF GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Women A Jennifer Haliewicz
4 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Women A Laura Trace
5 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Women A Jessica Gill
2 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ B Julie Wilson
6 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 45+ Carey MacNaughton
3 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Jeff Parker
6 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Steve Yenne
DNF GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Michael Kender
34 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Marlow Macht
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Dan Dan
36 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters C 35+ Justin Watkins
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters C 35+ Dan Grabski
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women C Erica Menze
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women A Jessica Gill
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women A Jennifer Haliewicz
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women C Erica Menze
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women A Jennifer Haliewicz
19 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women C Leanne Marinace
6 Fazio Farms Women A Jennifer Haliewicz
1 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road Road Category 1/Pro Women 19-39 Clara Honsinger
48 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ B T. Kenji Sugahara
1 GPRT: Het Meer Masters Women 35+ B Julie Wilson
5 GPRT: Het Meer Women A Jennifer Haliewicz
22 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 50+ Michael Kender
DNF GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ C Dan Grabski
DNF GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ C Mark Vickers
26 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ C Marlow Macht
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men 50+ Steve Yenne
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women A Jennifer Haliewicz
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women C Erica Menze
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women C Leanne Marinace
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women A Jessica Gill
18 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men B 40+ Michael Kender
10 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 50+ Jeff Parker
16 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 50+ Michael Kender
6 GPRT: DDCX 1 Women A Jennifer Haliewicz
8 GPRT: DDCX 1 Women C Leanne Marinace
11 GPRT: DDCX 1 Women A Laura Trace
7 GPRT: DDCX 1 Women A Jessica Gill
6 Champion Thursdays Category A Clara Honsinger
7 Champion Thursdays: August Series Standings Category A Clara Honsinger
4 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 3/4 Aaron Miller
28 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Luis Valls
50 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bob Stephens
20 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Rogier Ducloo
12 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 3/4 Louis Liu
13 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Category B Men T. Kenji Sugahara
2 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Category A Women Jessica Gill
8 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Jennifer Haliewicz
7 Keizer Rapids Cross Category B Men T. Kenji Sugahara
13 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Women 4/5 Leanne Marinace
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Masters 50+ Men Steve Yenne
8 Monday PIR Women Jennifer Haliewicz
9 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Masters 50+ Men Steve Yenne
10 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Category A Men Steve Yenne
40 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Marlow Macht
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Singlespeed Open Chris Swan
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Women B/C Erica Menze
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Singlespeed Open Dan Grabski
16 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ Michael Kender
45 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men C 35+ Dan Grabski
50 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall Abomination Clara Honsinger
1 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Women Abomination U18 Clara Honsinger
2 Champion Thursdays Category A Clara Honsinger
6 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Louis Liu
23 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Luis Valls
3 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Aaron Miller
2 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Category A Women Jessica Gill
7 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Category A Men Steve Yenne
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Leanne Marinace
DNF Keizer Rapids Cross Category B Men T. Kenji Sugahara
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Category A Women Jessica Gill
5 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Women Category 1/2/3 Tina Haugbro
3 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Women Category 1/2/3 Clara Honsinger
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters 35-39 Kilo Jeffrey Pollock
6 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Women Category 1/2/3 Tina Haugbro
1 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Women Category 1/2/3 Clara Honsinger
6 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Women Category 1/2/3 Clara Honsinger
3 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Women Category 1/2/3 Tina Haugbro
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Masters 35-39 Pursuit Dan Grabski
1 Eugene Celebration Women Category 1/2/3 Clara Honsinger
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Masters 50-54 Pursuit Robert Vigeant
6 Eugene Celebration Women Category 1/2/3 Tina Haugbro
2 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Women Category 1/2/3 Clara Honsinger
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Masters 35-39 Pursuit Jeffrey Pollock
5 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Women Category 1/2/3 Tina Haugbro
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Masters 50+ Points Race Robert Vigeant
5 Eugene Celebration Women Category 1/2/3 Tina Haugbro
2 Eugene Celebration Women Category 1/2/3 Clara Honsinger
2 Eugene Celebration Women Category 1/2/3 Clara Honsinger
4 Eugene Celebration Women Category 1/2/3 Tina Haugbro
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 30+ 3K Jeffrey Pollock
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 50+ 2K Robert Vigeant
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Aaron Miller
39 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bob Stephens
6 Keizer Rapids Cross Category A Men Steve Yenne
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Leanne Marinace
4 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Leanne Marinace
1 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 35-39 Jeffrey Pollock
1 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Women Category 3 Tina Haugbro
6 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 50-54 Tom Hill
DNS OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 45-49 Joe Malibu Kim
62 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Tina Haugbro
DNS OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 40-44 Rogier Ducloo
41 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Tom Hill
19 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Jeffrey Pollock
8 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 50-59 Tom Hill
2 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 30-39 Jeffrey Pollock
3 PDW Omnium Masters 35+ Robert Vigeant
1 OBRA TT Masters Men 30-39 Jeffrey Pollock
3 OBRA TT Women Category 1/2 Rachel Lee
1 OBRA TT Masters Men 35-39 Jeffrey Pollock
3 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Women Category 1/2 Rachel Lee
34 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Combined Rachel Lee
14 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Combined Jeffrey Pollock
1 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Masters Men 35-39 Jeffrey Pollock
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Robert Vigeant
8 Champion Thursdays Category A Clara Honsinger
31 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Luis Valls
16 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Combined Rachel Lee
1 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Women 1/2 Rachel Lee
6 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 4 Aaron Miller
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 4 Jake Gartland
9 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 3/4 Louis Liu
7 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 3/4 Mike Snelson
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Aaron Miller
2 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 3/4 Aaron Miller
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Laura Trace
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Kendra Seniow
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Kevin Jacobs
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Bob Stephens
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Elite/Category 1 Women Laura Trace
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Michael Kender
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Jennifer Haliewicz
38 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54 Bob Stephens
22 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men U35 Kevin Jacobs
8 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category Women Tina Haugbro
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Women U35 Kendra Seniow
14 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Women 4/5 Leanne Marinace
14 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category Women Jennifer Haliewicz
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Women U35 Jennifer Haliewicz
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Club Standings
1 Vancouver Criterium Category 4 Men Aaron Miller
15 Vancouver Criterium Category 4 Men Jake Gartland
6 Vancouver Criterium Women Category 1/2 Stefanie Bergh
DNF Vancouver Criterium Women Category 3 Jennifer Haliewicz
1 Vancouver Criterium Women Category 3 Clara Honsinger
5 Gresham Criterium Women 4/5 Jessica Gill
1 Gresham Criterium Senior Women Clara Honsinger
22 Gresham Criterium Masters 40+ 3/4 Thomas Morgan
8 Gresham Criterium Women 4/5 Leanne Marinace
2 Gresham Criterium Women 4/5 Annie Bertucio
1 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Women 1/2 Rachel Lee
3 Gresham Criterium Masters 40+ 3/4 Aaron Miller
23 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Combined Rachel Lee
7 Champion Thursdays Category A Clara Honsinger
11 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Louis Liu
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Aaron Miller
5 Monday PIR Women Tina Haugbro
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Leanne Marinace
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category Women Jennifer Haliewicz
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category Women Tina Haugbro
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Laura Trace
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Kendra Seniow
6 Monday PIR Women Jennifer Haliewicz
5 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Leanne Marinace
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Miss and Out Robert Vigeant
16 Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 4/5 Dan Grabski
1 Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 4/5 Aaron Miller
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Points Race Robert Vigeant
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 10-Mile Robert Vigeant
79 High Cascades 100 Veteran Men 40-49 Bob Stephens
24 High Cascades 100 Open Women Meagan Masten
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 50+ Pursuit Robert Vigeant
7 Champion Thursdays Category A Clara Honsinger
29 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Rogier Ducloo
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Aaron Miller
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Louis Liu
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mike Snelson
33 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Luis Valls
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Kendra Seniow
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Jennifer Haliewicz
10 Monday PIR Women Tina Haugbro
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Laura Trace
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Kevin Jacobs
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category Women Tina Haugbro
2 Tour de Aufderheide Overall Women Clara Honsinger
1 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Women Category 3 Tina Haugbro
27 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Combined Tina Haugbro
1 Tour de Aufderheide Alpine Women Young (U18) Clara Honsinger
5 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Category 5K Dan Grabski
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 Robert Vigeant
8 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Jennifer Haliewicz
5 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Laura Trace
7 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Stefanie Bergh
12 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Tom Hill
1 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Jessica Gill
15 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mike Snelson
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Aaron Miller
2 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Louis Liu
32 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Louis Liu
8 Monday PIR Women Tina Haugbro
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Laura Trace
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Kendra Seniow
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Jennifer Haliewicz
39 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Rachel Lee
2 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women 1/2 Rachel Lee
4 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Women 1/2 Rachel Lee
16 St. Honoré Criterium Men 4/5 Jake Gartland
2 St. Honoré Criterium Women 4/5 Annie Bertucio
6 St. Honoré Criterium Women 4/5 Kendra Seniow
2 St. Honoré Criterium Masters 4/5 Aaron Miller
2 St. Honoré Criterium Men 4/5 Aaron Miller
3 St. Honoré Criterium Masters Women 4/5 Leanne Marinace
4 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Men 3 Mike Snelson
DNF St. Honoré Criterium Women 1/2/3 Jennifer Haliewicz
8 High Desert Omnium Men 3 Mike Snelson
2 High Desert Omnium Women 1/2 Rachel Lee
11 High Desert Omnium Masters Men 50+ Steve Yenne
8 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Masters Men 50+ Luis Valls
5 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Masters Men 50+ Steve Yenne
2 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Women 1/2 Rachel Lee
14 St. Honoré Criterium Women 1/2/3 Stefanie Bergh
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4/5 Robert Vigeant
11 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Dan Grabski
9 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Laura Trace
8 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Louis Liu
27 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Luis Valls
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Luis Valls
5 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category Women Rachel Lee
2 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Leanne Marinace
21 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Women 4/5 Julie Wilson
8 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Women 4/5 Leanne Marinace
7 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category Women Stefanie Bergh
3 Monday PIR Women Stefanie Bergh
5 Monday PIR Women Rachel Lee
5 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4 Women Jessica Gill
3 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Women Jennifer Haliewicz
3 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Women Laura Trace
1 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Masters 100+ Jeff Parker
18 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Rogier Ducloo
34 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men John Kenney
6 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men Dean Futrell
1 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Masters 100+ Brad Ryhlick
9 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men Joe Malibu Kim
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Masters Category 1/2/3 Men John Kenney
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Masters Category 4/5 Men Dean Futrell
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Masters Category 4/5 Men Joe Malibu Kim
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 3 Women Jennifer Haliewicz
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 4 Women Jessica Gill
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 4 Women Jessica Gill
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Women Jennifer Haliewicz
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Masters Category 4/5 Men Joe Malibu Kim
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Masters Category 4/5 Men Dean Futrell
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Rogier Ducloo
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Masters Category 1/2/3 Men John Kenney
4 Test of Endurance MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 60-Miler Bob Stephens
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Rogier Ducloo
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Rogier Ducloo
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Category 4 Women Jessica Gill
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Masters Category 4/5 Men Joe Malibu Kim
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Rogier Ducloo
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 4 Women Jessica Gill
32 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men John Kenney
32 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men John Kenney
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Category 4/5 Men Dean Futrell
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Category 4/5 Men Joe Malibu Kim
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Masters Category 4/5 Men Dean Futrell
18 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Rogier Ducloo
34 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men John Kenney
9 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men Dean Futrell
3 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Women Jennifer Haliewicz
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Category 3 Women Jennifer Haliewicz
10 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men Joe Malibu Kim
6 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4 Women Jessica Gill
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 3 Women Jennifer Haliewicz
11 Champion Thursdays: June Series Standings Category A Clara Honsinger
12 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Tom Hill
5 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Laura Trace
3 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Louis Liu
11 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 3/4 Louis Liu
5 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 4/5 Louis Liu
7 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 4/5 Aaron Miller
22 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Rogier Ducloo
19 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Women 4/5 Julie Wilson
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Women U35 Jennifer Haliewicz
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Elite/Category 1 Women Laura Trace
26 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Club Standings
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Kevin Jacobs
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Laura Trace
5 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category Women Rachel Lee
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Women U35 Kendra Seniow
20 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Women 4/5 Leanne Marinace
DNF Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 2/3 35+ Rogier Ducloo
4 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Women 4/5 Jessica Gill
3 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Women 3 Jennifer Haliewicz
DNF Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Women 1/2/3 Molly MacGraw
2 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Women 40+ Laura Trace
DNF Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Women 1/2/3 Stefanie Bergh
8 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Women 1/2/3 Rachel Lee
4 Blue Ribbon Track Race Masters 35+ Robert Vigeant
5 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 2/3 35+ Mike Snelson
19 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 2/3 35+ John Kenney
3 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Women 1/2/3 Clara Honsinger
13 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Men 4/5 Jake Gartland
3 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 4/5 35+ Dean Futrell
1 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 4/5 35+ Aaron Miller
DNF Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 2/3 35+ Steve Yenne
DNF Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 2/3 35+ Louis Liu
2 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Women 3 Tina Haugbro
7 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Category 1/2/3 Greg Tyler
8 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Men Category 5 Dan Grabski
1 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Men Category 4 Aaron Miller
8 Champion Thursdays Category A Clara Honsinger
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Robert Vigeant
2 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Laura Trace
20 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Greg Tyler
3 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Jennifer Haliewicz
15 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Tom Hill
31 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Greg Tyler
1 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Aaron Miller
1 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Aaron Miller
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Laura Trace
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Julie Wilson
3 Monday PIR Women Rachel Lee
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Leanne Marinace
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Kendra Seniow
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Jennifer Haliewicz
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category Women Rachel Lee
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Eddy Senior Women Laura Trace
65 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Laura Trace
11 Champion Thursdays Category A Clara Honsinger
5 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Jennifer Haliewicz
7 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Laura Trace
3 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Stefanie Bergh
3 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Jessica Gill
24 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Mike Snelson
18 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Rogier Ducloo
3 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Louis Liu
13 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Leanne Marinace
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Kendra Seniow
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Leanne Marinace
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Julie Wilson
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Laura Trace
33 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mike Snelson
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Jennifer Haliewicz
8 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Julie Wilson
4 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ 4/5 Dean Futrell
29 Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2 Greg Tyler
DNF Montinore Road Race Men Category 3 Mike Snelson
6 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 50+ 1/2/3 John Kenney
DNF Montinore Road Race Masters Men 50+ 1/2/3 Steve Yenne
3 Montinore Road Race Women Category 1/2 Stefanie Bergh
2 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 50+ 4/5 Louis Liu
1 Montinore Road Race Women Category 3 Clara Honsinger
3 Montinore Road Race Women Category 3 Jennifer Haliewicz
DQ Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ 4/5 Joe Malibu Kim
5 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ 4/5 Aaron Miller
9 Alsea Falls MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Bob Stephens
1 Alsea Falls MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Women Laura Trace
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Robert Vigeant
11 Champion Thursdays Category A Clara Honsinger
15 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Laura Trace
13 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Aaron Miller
33 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Paul Formiller
7 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Stefanie Bergh
14 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Jennifer Haliewicz
18 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Tom Hill
3 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Louis Liu
43 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Rogier Ducloo
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Kendra Seniow
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Laura Trace
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Jennifer Haliewicz
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Kevin Jacobs
10 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Leanne Marinace
2 Oregon Gran Fondo: Overall Team Men John Kenney
2 Oregon Gran Fondo: Overall Team Men Sean Hunter
2 Oregon Gran Fondo: Overall Team Men Adam Valls
2 Oregon Gran Fondo: Overall Team Men William Laubernds
2 Oregon Gran Fondo: Overall Team Men Luis Valls
2 Oregon Gran Fondo: Overall Team Men Joe Malibu Kim
2 Oregon Gran Fondo: Overall Team Men Brian Marcroft
2 Oregon Gran Fondo: Overall Team Men Rogier Ducloo
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Masters 50+ Robert Vigeant
7 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Category 4/5 Dan Grabski
5 Return on the Jedi: XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Bob Stephens
1 Return on the Jedi: XC Novice (Category 3) Women 40+ Carey MacNaughton
2 Oregon Gran Fondo: Overall Team Men Dean Futrell
10 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters 3/4/5 50+ Louis Liu
1 Return on the Jedi: STXC Novice (Category 3) Women 40+ Carey MacNaughton
1 Return on the Jedi Novice (Category 3) Women Carey MacNaughton
10 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 4/5 Kevin Jacobs
40 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 4/5 Jake Gartland
7 Hammer Velo Criterium Women 4/5 Leanne Marinace
3 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters 3/4/5 40+ Aaron Miller
1 Return on the Jedi: TT Novice (Category 3) Women 40+ Carey MacNaughton
15 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 3 Mike Snelson
11 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Women Jennifer Haliewicz
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Category 3/4 Men Robert Vigeant
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Senior Women Leanne Marinace
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 Men Robert Vigeant
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Leanne Marinace
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Masters 50+ Robert Vigeant
12 Champion Thursdays: May Series Standings Category A Clara Honsinger
7 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 4/5 Aaron Miller
4 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 4/5 Louis Liu
1 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Aaron Miller
15 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Women 4/5 Leanne Marinace
7 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Julie Wilson
14 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Women 4/5 Jessica Gill
1 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Women Clara Honsinger
8 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Women 50+ Carey MacNaughton
36 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 40-49 Bob Stephens
6 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Men 45+ Jeff Parker
33 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Men Brian Marcroft
12 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Women Molly MacGraw
4 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Women Laura Trace
57 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 40-49 Mark Vickers
24 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+/50+/60+ Louis Liu
27 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+/50+/60+ Aaron Miller
17 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+ Aaron Miller
9 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 50+ Louis Liu
5 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 1/2/3 Clara Honsinger
5 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 3 Molly MacGraw
9 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 3 Jennifer Haliewicz
21 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 1/2/3 Jennifer Haliewicz
1 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 3 Clara Honsinger
17 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 4 Annie Bertucio
22 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 4/Master Women 40+/50+/60+ Annie Bertucio
13 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 1/2/3 Molly MacGraw
8 Champion Thursdays Category A Clara Honsinger
3 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Kevin Jacobs
6 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Aaron Miller
27 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Annie Bertucio
3 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Louis Liu
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Luis Valls
8 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Leanne Marinace
11 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Jessica Gill
25 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Rogier Ducloo
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Jessica Gill
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Leanne Marinace
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women 4/5 Annie Bertucio
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women 3 Jennifer Haliewicz
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 4/5 50+ Louis Liu
3 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men 50+ Tom Hill
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Women A Jessica Gill
4 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Women Open Jessica Gill
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ John Kenney
6 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Sport Men 40-49 Mark Vickers
DNF Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Expert Women Molly MacGraw
1 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Expert Women Clara Honsinger
1 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Expert Women Laura Trace
1 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 Robert Wolcott
41 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Robert Wolcott
10 Champion Thursdays Category A Clara Honsinger
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 50+ Robert Vigeant
4 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Louis Liu
16 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mike Snelson
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Jessica Gill
5 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Julie Wilson
15 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Y Lee
11 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Leanne Marinace
16 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Leanne Marinace
7 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Jessica Gill
4 May Hijinks Track Race Masters Robert Vigeant
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 4/5 40+ Dean Futrell
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ John Kenney
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Rogier Ducloo
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 Mike Snelson
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 4/5 50+ Louis Liu
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Masters Men 4/5 50+ Louis Liu
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Jeff Parker
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 4/5 Annie Bertucio
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Rogier Ducloo
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 3 Clara Honsinger
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Masters Men 4/5 40+ Dean Futrell
5 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Men 50-59 Michael Kender
14 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Men 40-49 Bob Stephens
1 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Expert Women Laura Trace
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 3 Molly MacGraw
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Women 4/5 Annie Bertucio
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Women 4/5 Jessica Gill
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Women 3 Molly MacGraw
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Women 3 Clara Honsinger
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ John Kenney
7 Champion Thursdays Category A Clara Honsinger
4 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Louis Liu
18 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Rogier Ducloo
4 Banana Belt Series Women 3 Clara Honsinger
19 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Rogier Ducloo
7 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ John Kenney
19 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 4/5 40+ Dean Futrell
4 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 4/5 50+ Louis Liu
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women 4/5 Jessica Gill
7 Banana Belt Series Women 3 Jennifer Haliewicz
12 Banana Belt Series Women 3 Molly MacGraw
12 Banana Belt Series Women 4/5 Jessica Gill
13 Banana Belt Series Women 4/5 Annie Bertucio
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 4/5 40+ Robert Wolcott
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 4/5 40+ Dean Futrell
DNF Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Mark Vickers
26 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Overall Tom Hill
28 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Overall Brian Marcroft
34 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Overall Rogier Ducloo
4 Willamette Gran Fondo Men > 50-59 Tom Hill
60 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Overall Luis Vails
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters 50+ Robert Vigeant
13 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Overall Mike Snelson
6 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Overall Stephen Lockwood
4 Willamette Gran Fondo Men > 19-39 Stephen Lockwood
8 Willamette Gran Fondo Men > 19-39 Mike Snelson
9 Willamette Gran Fondo Men > 40-49 Brian Marcroft
12 Willamette Gran Fondo Men > 40-49 Rogier Ducloo
12 Willamette Gran Fondo Men > 50-59 Luis Vails
11 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 4/5 Louis Liu
24 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Louis Liu
8 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Women 4/5 Jessica Gill
4 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Jessica Gill
6 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Novice Kevin Jacobs
18 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Y Lee
13 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Leanne Marinace
13 Bear Springs: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Bob Stephens
7 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Men Category 4/5 Julian Pscheid
7 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings Men Category 4/5 Julian Pscheid
33 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3: Combined Combined Julian Pscheid
32 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings: Combined Combined Julian Pscheid
1 Bear Springs: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Women Laura Trace
3 Eugene Roubaix Women Category 1/2/3 Clara Honsinger
6 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Men Category 4/5 Julian Pscheid
1 Eugene Roubaix Women Category 3 Clara Honsinger
30 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2: Combined Combined Julian Pscheid
37 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1: Combined Combined Julian Pscheid
8 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 Men Category 4/5 Julian Pscheid
DNF Rose Garden Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 Jennifer Haliewicz
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 Laura Trace
5 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Louis Liu
19 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Annie Bertucio
6 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Jessica Gill
9 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Jeffrey Pollock
6 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Masters Men 30-39 Dan Grabski
2 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Masters Men 30-39 Jeffrey Pollock
130 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Dan Grabski
2 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Category 2 Men 45+ Brad Ryhlock
5 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Category 2 Men 45+ Mark Vickers
3 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Category 2 Men 45+ Thomas Morgan
6 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Category 2 Men 45+ Michael Kender
7 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Category 2 Men 45+ Mark Vickers
2 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Category 2 Men 45+ Thomas Morgan
DNF Rose Garden Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 Jennifer Haliewicz
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 Laura Trace
DNF Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Dan Grabski
16 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Leanne Marinace
3 Monday PIR Masters Novice Kevin Jacobs
52 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 Brian Marcroft
14 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Joe Malibu Kim
44 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Dean Futrell
2 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 Louis Liu
4 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Rogier Ducloo
10 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 4/5 Kristy Huffman
7 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 3 Jennifer Haliewicz
1 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 3 Molly MacGraw
12 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 John Kenney
14 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 Mike Snelson
33 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Robert Wolcott
20 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 Steve Yenne
10 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 1/2 Stefanie Bergh
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Masters Men 50+ Michael Kender
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Masters Men 50+ Louis Liu
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Women Jennifer Haliewicz
13 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Masters Men 40+ Brian Powell
4 Mudslinger: MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Women 19-39 Kendra Seniow
2 Mudslinger: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Women Molly MacGraw
1 Mudslinger: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Women Laura Trace
10 Mudslinger: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Mark Vickers
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Masters 4/5 50+ Louis Liu
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Senior Women Laura Trace
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Senior Women Jennifer Haliewicz
14 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 1/2/3 Brian Marcroft
14 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Sean Hunter
13 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 1/2/3 Thomas Morgan
10 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 1/2/3 Rogier Ducloo
19 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 1/2/3 John Kenney
7 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 3 Jennifer Haliewicz
2 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 3 Molly MacGraw
2 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 1/2 Stefanie Bergh
10 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3 Mike Snelson
25 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Justin Philips
41 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Sean Hunter
33 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 Marlow Macht
9 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 1/2/3 Thomas Morgan
6 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 3 Laura Trace
11 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 50+ Michael Kender
5 Cherry Pie Women Category 1/2/3 Stefanie Bergh
3 Cherry Pie Women Category 1/2/3 Molly MacGraw
12 Cherry Pie Masters Men 50+ John Kenney
12 Cherry Pie Men Category 3 Mike Snelson
11 Cherry Pie Men Category 4/5 Jake Gartland
20 Cherry Pie Women Category 4/5 Kenrdra Seniow
29 Cherry Pie Men Category 1/2 Brian Marcroft
1 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 50+ Louis Liu
13 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 40+ Robert Wolcott
6 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 40+ Dean Futrell
7 Cherry Pie Men Category 5 Sean Hunter
10 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 4/5 Joe Malibu Kim
12 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 1/2/3 Mike Snelson
1 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 4/5 Louis Liu
2 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 4/5 Robert Wolcott
5 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 4/5 Dean Futrell
21 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 1/2/3 Brian Marcroft
DNF Dirty Circles 3 Women 1/2/3 Jennifer Haliewicz
17 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2: Combined Combined Clara Honsinger
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2 Women 1/2/3 Clara Honsinger
2 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 3/4 50+ John Kenney
2 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 4/5 Dean Futrell
31 Dirty Circles 2 Men 1/2/3 John Kenney
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Women 1/2/3 Clara Honsinger
33 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Combined Clara Honsinger
5 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ Robert Wolcott
28 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ Joe Malibu Kim
23 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Sean Hunter
10 Dirty Circles 1 Men 4/5 Sean Hunter
8 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 4/5 Robert Wolcott
22 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 4/5 Dean Futrell
27 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Mike Snelson
19 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 Jennifer Haliewicz
45 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Brian Marcroft
10 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 50+ John Kenney
12 Dirty Circles 1 Women 1/2/3 Jennifer Haliewicz
3 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ Dean Futrell
11 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Bob Stephens
5 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Women 19-39 Jennifer Haliewicz
32 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Sean Hunter
7 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jeffrey Pollock
159 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Robert Vigeant
7 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Sean Hunter
1 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 30-39 Jeffrey Pollock
15 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Robert Vigeant
2 Cross Revolution Senior Women A/B Clara Honsinger