Upper Echelon Fitness and Rehabilitation

Event Category Name
1 Winter CX Women Category C Erica Menze
9 Winter CX Masters Men B 35+ Laura Trace
3 Kruger's Crossing CX Women C Erica Menze
6 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 50+ Steve Yenne
3 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 50+ Tom Hill
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 5 Senior Women Category A/B Clara Honsinger
16 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women C Erica Menze
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A Jessica Gill
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A Laura Trace
40 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A Scott Ballard
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B T. Kenji Sugahara
15 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Steve Yenne
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 50+ Tom Hill
2 Corvallis Cross Classic Women A Jennifer Haliewiez
11 Corvallis Cross Classic Singlespeed Women Jennifer Haliewicz
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 4 Senior Women Category A/B Clara Honsinger
57 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ A Scott Ballard
9 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women C Erica Menze
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters Women 35+ A Julie Wilson
10 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women A Laura Trace
7 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women A Clara Honsinger
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed Dan Grabski
14 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B T. Kenji Sugahara
14 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Clydesdale Matt D'Elia
82 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C John Williams
2 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Category C Justin Philips
29 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Category C Paul Formiller
16 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 35+ C Mark Vickers
3 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Women A Laura Trace
7 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 50+ Tom Hill
58 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Dan Grabski
31 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Steve Yenne
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Julie Wilson
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Erica Menze
47 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Mark Vickers
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Jennifer Haliewicz
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Laura Trace
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Jessica Gill
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Clara Honsinger
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Steve Yenne
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B T. Kenji Sugahara
48 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Mark Vickers
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Clara Honsinger
16 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Erica Menze
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Julie Wilson
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Jessica Gill
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A Laura Trace
28 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 50+ Tom Hill
50 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A Scott Ballard
26 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 50+ Michael Kender
8 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Clydesdale Matt D'Elia
129 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ C Dan Grabski
48 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category C Paul Formiller
13 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Women C Erica Menze
DNF Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 50+ Tom Hill
89 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ C John Williams
15 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 50+ Jeff Parker
DNF Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A Scott Ballard
DNF Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B T. Kenji Sugahara
18 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Women A Jessica Gill
12 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Women A Jennifer Haliewicz
7 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Women A Laura Trace
DNF Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A Todd Stewart
6 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 50+ Steve Yenne
1 Southern Oregon Outlaw CX: Race 1 Senior Women Category A/B Clara Honsinger
23 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Women B Erica Loder
17 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Women C Erica Menze
6 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters Women 35+ A Julie Wilson
DNF Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Women A Jennifer Haliewicz
19 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Women A Laura Trace
11 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Women A Jessica Gill
DNF Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A Scott Ballard
DNF Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A Todd Stewart
73 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A Matt D'Elia
8 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A Michael Wilson
19 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Tom Hill
10 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 50+ Steve Yenne
26 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B T. Kenji Sugahara
123 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C John Williams
29 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Women C Leanne Marinace
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ A Julie Wilson
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Steve Yenne
99 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C John Williams
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women C Leanne Marinace
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women C Erica Menze
108 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B T. Kenji Sugahara
15 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A Jennifer Haliewicz
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A Laura Trace
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Michael Wilson
36 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Michael Kender
22 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women C Leanne Marinace
110 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Dan Grabski
67 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Marlow Macht
32 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Michael Kender
27 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Tom Hill
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women C Erica Menze
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A Laura Trace
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Scott Ballard
75 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Todd Stewart
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A Michael Wilson
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ A Julie Wilson
11 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 50+ Steve Yenne
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters A 40+ Scott Ballard
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women C Leanne Marinace
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women C Erica Menze
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Women A Jennifer Haliewicz
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Women A Jessica Gill
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Women C Leanne Marinace
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Women C Erica Menze
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women A Jennifer Haliewicz
15 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Women C Leanne Marinace
17 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 50+ Michael Kender
5 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 50+ Steve Yenne
4 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ A Todd Stewart
36 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ A Scott Ballard
6 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Women A Jennifer Haliewicz
7 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Women A Laura Trace
13 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Women C Erica Menze
8 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Women C Traci Anderson
4 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters Women 35+ A Julie Wilson
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men A 40+ Todd Stewart
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Justin Philips
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women C Erica Menze
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women A Jennifer Haliewicz
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women C Leanne Marinace
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women A Jennifer Haliewicz
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women A Jessica Gill
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women C Erica Menze
20 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women C Leanne Marinace
1 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 35+ B Julie Wilson
32 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A Scott Ballard
4 Battle at Barlow Masters 50+ Jeff Parker
7 Battle at Barlow Women C Traci Anderson
1 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters Women 35+ B Julie Wilson
5 GPRT: Ninkrossi Women A Jennifer Haliewicz
6 GPRT: Ninkrossi Women C Erica Menze
4 GPRT: Ninkrossi Women A Laura Trace
23 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 35+ B Thomas Morgan
4 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ Steve Yenne
16 GPRT: Ninkrossi Masters 50+ Michael Kender
6 GPRT: Ninkrossi Category C Justin Philips
49 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Paul Formiller
21 Blind Date at the Dairy Women B Leanne Marinace
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Justin Philips
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Michael Kender
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women A Jennifer Haliewicz
19 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women C Leanne Marinace
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women A Jessica Gill
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women A Jennifer Haliewicz
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women C Erica Menze
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women A Jessica Gill
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women C Erica Menze
3 GPRT: Zaaldercross Women C Erica Menze
21 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 50+ Tom Hill
40 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ C Mark Vickers
21 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ C Marlow Macht
22 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category C Justin Philips
13 GPRT: Zaaldercross Women A Jennifer Haliewicz
7 GPRT: Zaaldercross Women A Laura Trace
3 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Masters Men 50+ Steve Yenne
5 GPRT: Zaaldercross Women A Jessica Gill
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters Women 35+ B Julie Wilson
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Dan Grabski
26 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Michael Kender
23 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Dan Grabski
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Justin Philips
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women A Jessica Gill
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women A Jennifer Haliewicz
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women A Jessica Gill
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women C Leanne Marinace
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women C Erica Menze
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women A Jennifer Haliewicz
6 Hood River Double Cross Women A Jessica Gill
7 Hood River Double Cross Women A Jennifer Haliewicz
22 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Dan Grabski
5 Hood River Double Cross Women A Laura Trace
17 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Thomas Morgan
9 Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Steve Yenne
5 Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Jeff Parker
2 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ B Julie Wilson
DNF GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Women A Jennifer Haliewicz
34 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Marlow Macht
5 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Women A Jessica Gill
4 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Women A Laura Trace
DNF GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Michael Kender
3 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Jeff Parker
6 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 45+ Carey MacNaughton
2 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ B Julie Wilson
6 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 50+ Steve Yenne
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Dan Grabski
36 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Justin Watkins
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Dan Grabski
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women A Jessica Gill
19 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women C Leanne Marinace
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women A Jennifer Haliewicz
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women A Jennifer Haliewicz
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women C Erica Menze
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women C Erica Menze
6 Fazio Farms Women A Jennifer Haliewicz
1 Mt. Ashland Hillclimb: Road Road Category 1/Pro Women 19-39 Clara Honsinger
48 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ B T. Kenji Sugahara
DNF GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ C Mark Vickers
5 GPRT: Het Meer Women A Jennifer Haliewicz
DNF GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ C Dan Grabski
22 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 50+ Michael Kender
1 GPRT: Het Meer Masters Women 35+ B Julie Wilson
26 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ C Marlow Macht
1 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men 50+ Steve Yenne
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women C Erica Menze
18 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men B 40+ Michael Kender
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women C Leanne Marinace
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women A Jennifer Haliewicz
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women A Jessica Gill
8 GPRT: DDCX 1 Women C Leanne Marinace
10 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 50+ Jeff Parker
11 GPRT: DDCX 1 Women A Laura Trace
16 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 50+ Michael Kender
6 GPRT: DDCX 1 Women A Jennifer Haliewicz
7 GPRT: DDCX 1 Women A Jessica Gill
7 Champion Thursdays: August Series Standings Category A Clara Honsinger
6 Champion Thursdays Category A Clara Honsinger
20 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Rogier Ducloo
4 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 3/4 Aaron Miller
50 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bob Stephens
28 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Luis Valls
12 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 3/4 Louis Liu
10 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Category A Men Steve Yenne
9 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Masters 50+ Men Steve Yenne
13 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Category B Men T. Kenji Sugahara
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Masters 50+ Men Steve Yenne
8 Monday PIR Women Jennifer Haliewicz
13 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Women 4/5 Leanne Marinace
7 Keizer Rapids Cross Category B Men T. Kenji Sugahara
8 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Women 1/2/3 Jennifer Haliewicz
2 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Category A Women Jessica Gill
40 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Marlow Macht
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Singlespeed Open Dan Grabski
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Women B/C Erica Menze
3 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Two-Person Singlespeed Open Chris Swan
16 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men 50+ Michael Kender
45 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men C 35+ Dan Grabski
1 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Women Abomination U18 Clara Honsinger
50 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall Abomination Clara Honsinger
2 Champion Thursdays Category A Clara Honsinger
23 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Luis Valls
6 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Louis Liu
3 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Aaron Miller
2 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Category A Women Jessica Gill
7 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Category A Men Steve Yenne
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Category A Women Jessica Gill
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Leanne Marinace
DNF Keizer Rapids Cross Category B Men T. Kenji Sugahara
3 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Women Category 1/2/3 Tina Haugbro
6 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Women Category 1/2/3 Clara Honsinger
3 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Women Category 1/2/3 Clara Honsinger
6 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Women Category 1/2/3 Tina Haugbro
5 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Women Category 1/2/3 Tina Haugbro
1 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Women Category 1/2/3 Clara Honsinger
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: All Sprints (Match, Team, Keirin) Masters 35-39 Kilo Jeffrey Pollock
6 Eugene Celebration Women Category 1/2/3 Tina Haugbro
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Masters 50+ Points Race Robert Vigeant
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Masters 50-54 Pursuit Robert Vigeant
3 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Masters 35-39 Pursuit Dan Grabski
1 OBRA Masters Track Championships: Pursuits Masters 35-39 Pursuit Jeffrey Pollock
5 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Women Category 1/2/3 Tina Haugbro
1 Eugene Celebration Women Category 1/2/3 Clara Honsinger
2 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Women Category 1/2/3 Clara Honsinger
4 Eugene Celebration Women Category 1/2/3 Tina Haugbro
5 Eugene Celebration Women Category 1/2/3 Tina Haugbro
2 Eugene Celebration Women Category 1/2/3 Clara Honsinger
2 Eugene Celebration Women Category 1/2/3 Clara Honsinger
1 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 50+ 2K Robert Vigeant
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 30+ 3K Jeffrey Pollock
39 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Bob Stephens
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Aaron Miller
8 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Leanne Marinace
4 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Leanne Marinace
6 Keizer Rapids Cross Category A Men Steve Yenne
DNS OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 45-49 Joe Malibu Kim
2 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 30-39 Jeffrey Pollock
DNS OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 40-44 Rogier Ducloo
19 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Jeffrey Pollock
8 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 50-59 Tom Hill
41 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Tom Hill
62 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Tina Haugbro
1 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 35-39 Jeffrey Pollock
1 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Women Category 3 Tina Haugbro
6 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Masters Men 50-54 Tom Hill
3 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Women Category 1/2 Rachel Lee
14 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Combined Jeffrey Pollock
1 OBRA TT Masters Men 35-39 Jeffrey Pollock
3 OBRA TT Women Category 1/2 Rachel Lee
1 OBRA TT Masters Men 30-39 Jeffrey Pollock
3 PDW Omnium Masters 35+ Robert Vigeant
1 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles Masters Men 35-39 Jeffrey Pollock
34 OBRA TT: 24.9 miles: Combined Combined Rachel Lee
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 1/2/3 Robert Vigeant
8 Champion Thursdays Category A Clara Honsinger
31 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Luis Valls
16 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2: Combined Combined Rachel Lee
1 Revenge of the Disc: Race 2 Women 1/2 Rachel Lee
6 OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 4 Aaron Miller
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Men Category 4 Jake Gartland
9 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 3/4 Louis Liu
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Aaron Miller
7 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 3/4 Mike Snelson
2 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 3/4 Aaron Miller
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Women U35 Jennifer Haliewicz
19 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Club Standings
8 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category Women Tina Haugbro
14 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category Women Jennifer Haliewicz
14 Monday PIR: July Series Standings Women 4/5 Leanne Marinace
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Laura Trace
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Michael Kender
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 45-54 Bob Stephens
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Kevin Jacobs
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Jennifer Haliewicz
22 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men U35 Kevin Jacobs
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Elite/Category 1 Women Laura Trace
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Women U35 Kendra Seniow
38 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 45-54 Bob Stephens
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Kendra Seniow
1 Vancouver Criterium Women Category 3 Clara Honsinger
6 Vancouver Criterium Women Category 1/2 Stefanie Bergh
DNF Vancouver Criterium Women Category 3 Jennifer Haliewicz
1 Vancouver Criterium Category 4 Men Aaron Miller
15 Vancouver Criterium Category 4 Men Jake Gartland
1 Gresham Criterium Senior Women Clara Honsinger
8 Gresham Criterium Women 4/5 Leanne Marinace
5 Gresham Criterium Women 4/5 Jessica Gill
2 Gresham Criterium Women 4/5 Annie Bertucio
22 Gresham Criterium Masters 40+ 3/4 Thomas Morgan
3 Gresham Criterium Masters 40+ 3/4 Aaron Miller
1 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1 Women 1/2 Rachel Lee
23 Revenge of the Disc: Race 1: Combined Combined Rachel Lee
7 Champion Thursdays Category A Clara Honsinger
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Aaron Miller
11 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Louis Liu
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Kendra Seniow
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category Women Tina Haugbro
12 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Leanne Marinace
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category Women Jennifer Haliewicz
6 Monday PIR Women Jennifer Haliewicz
5 Monday PIR Women Tina Haugbro
5 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Leanne Marinace
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Laura Trace
10 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Miss and Out Robert Vigeant
1 Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 4/5 Aaron Miller
5 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters Points Race Robert Vigeant
16 Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 4/5 Dan Grabski
24 High Cascades 100 Open Women Meagan Masten
79 High Cascades 100 Veteran Men 40-49 Bob Stephens
6 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 10-Mile Robert Vigeant
2 Alpenrose Velodrome Challenge Masters 50+ Pursuit Robert Vigeant
7 Champion Thursdays Category A Clara Honsinger
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Aaron Miller
29 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Rogier Ducloo
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mike Snelson
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Louis Liu
33 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Luis Valls
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Laura Trace
Monday PIR: July Series Standings Category Women Tina Haugbro
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Kevin Jacobs
10 Monday PIR Women Tina Haugbro
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Kendra Seniow
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Jennifer Haliewicz
1 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge Women Category 3 Tina Haugbro
2 Tour de Aufderheide Overall Women Clara Honsinger
27 Wildcat Mtn Uphill Challenge: Combined Combined Tina Haugbro
1 Tour de Aufderheide Alpine Women Young (U18) Clara Honsinger
5 OBRA Senior Track Championships: Kilo/500/Jr/Team Category 5K Dan Grabski
3 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 Robert Vigeant
7 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Stefanie Bergh
8 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Jennifer Haliewicz
12 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Tom Hill
1 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Jessica Gill
5 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Laura Trace
2 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Louis Liu
1 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Aaron Miller
15 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Mike Snelson
8 Monday PIR Women Tina Haugbro
32 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Louis Liu
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Laura Trace
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Jennifer Haliewicz
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Kendra Seniow
2 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Women 1/2 Rachel Lee
39 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Rachel Lee
4 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Women 1/2 Rachel Lee
3 St. Honoré Criterium Masters Women 4/5 Leanne Marinace
2 High Desert Omnium Women 1/2 Rachel Lee
11 High Desert Omnium Masters Men 50+ Steve Yenne
8 High Desert Omnium Men 3 Mike Snelson
2 St. Honoré Criterium Women 4/5 Annie Bertucio
6 St. Honoré Criterium Women 4/5 Kendra Seniow
2 St. Honoré Criterium Masters 4/5 Aaron Miller
16 St. Honoré Criterium Men 4/5 Jake Gartland
14 St. Honoré Criterium Women 1/2/3 Stefanie Bergh
DNF St. Honoré Criterium Women 1/2/3 Jennifer Haliewicz
8 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Masters Men 50+ Luis Valls
5 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Masters Men 50+ Steve Yenne
2 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Women 1/2 Rachel Lee
2 St. Honoré Criterium Men 4/5 Aaron Miller
4 High Desert Omnium: OBRA Road Championships Men 3 Mike Snelson
8 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4/5 Robert Vigeant
9 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Laura Trace
11 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Dan Grabski
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Luis Valls
8 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Louis Liu
27 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Luis Valls
5 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category Women Rachel Lee
7 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category Women Stefanie Bergh
8 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Women 4/5 Leanne Marinace
2 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Leanne Marinace
3 Monday PIR Women Stefanie Bergh
21 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Women 4/5 Julie Wilson
5 Monday PIR Women Rachel Lee
18 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Rogier Ducloo
34 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men John Kenney
6 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men Dean Futrell
5 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4 Women Jessica Gill
3 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Women Jennifer Haliewicz
3 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Women Laura Trace
1 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Masters 100+ Jeff Parker
1 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Masters 100+ Brad Ryhlick
9 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men Joe Malibu Kim
24 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Masters Category 4/5 Men Joe Malibu Kim
19 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Masters Category 4/5 Men Dean Futrell
28 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Rogier Ducloo
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 3 Women Jennifer Haliewicz
22 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Masters Category 1/2/3 Men John Kenney
4 Test of Endurance MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 60-Miler Bob Stephens
9 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial Category 4 Women Jessica Gill
7 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 4 Women Jessica Gill
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Masters Category 1/2/3 Men John Kenney
6 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Category 3 Women Jennifer Haliewicz
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Masters Category 4/5 Men Joe Malibu Kim
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Masters Category 4/5 Men Dean Futrell
18 Baker City Cycling Classic: BCCC Time Trial: Tour d'Town Criterium Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Rogier Ducloo
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Category 4/5 Men Joe Malibu Kim
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Category 4/5 Men Dean Futrell
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 3 Women Jennifer Haliewicz
5 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Masters Category 4/5 Men Joe Malibu Kim
14 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Masters Category 4/5 Men Dean Futrell
2 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race: GC after stage 1 Category 3 Women Jennifer Haliewicz
10 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men Joe Malibu Kim
9 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 4/5 Men Dean Futrell
34 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men John Kenney
18 Baker City Cycling Classic Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Rogier Ducloo
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Category 4 Women Jessica Gill
32 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men John Kenney
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: GC after stage 1 Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Rogier Ducloo
8 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Category 4 Women Jessica Gill
32 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men John Kenney
16 Baker City Cycling Classic: The Catherine Creek Road Race Masters Category 1/2/3 Men Rogier Ducloo
6 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 4 Women Jessica Gill
3 Baker City Cycling Classic Category 3 Women Jennifer Haliewicz
11 Champion Thursdays: June Series Standings Category A Clara Honsinger
5 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Laura Trace
12 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Tom Hill
5 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 4/5 Louis Liu
7 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 4/5 Aaron Miller
11 Tuesday PIR: June Series Standings Category 3/4 Louis Liu
22 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Rogier Ducloo
3 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Louis Liu
26 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Club Standings
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Women U35 Kendra Seniow
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Women U35 Jennifer Haliewicz
20 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Women 4/5 Leanne Marinace
19 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Women 4/5 Julie Wilson
5 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category Women Rachel Lee
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Laura Trace
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Kevin Jacobs
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Elite/Category 1 Women Laura Trace
4 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Women 4/5 Jessica Gill
2 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Women 3 Tina Haugbro
3 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Women 3 Jennifer Haliewicz
DNF Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Women 1/2/3 Molly MacGraw
2 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Women 40+ Laura Trace
8 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Women 1/2/3 Rachel Lee
3 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Women 1/2/3 Clara Honsinger
13 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Men 4/5 Jake Gartland
3 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 4/5 35+ Dean Futrell
1 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 4/5 35+ Aaron Miller
DNF Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 2/3 35+ Louis Liu
DNF Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 2/3 35+ Rogier Ducloo
DNF Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 2/3 35+ Steve Yenne
5 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 2/3 35+ Mike Snelson
4 Blue Ribbon Track Race Masters 35+ Robert Vigeant
19 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Masters Men 2/3 35+ John Kenney
DNF Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Women 1/2/3 Stefanie Bergh
8 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Men Category 5 Dan Grabski
1 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Men Category 4 Aaron Miller
7 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Category 1/2/3 Greg Tyler
8 Champion Thursdays Category A Clara Honsinger
10 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Robert Vigeant
20 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Greg Tyler
31 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Greg Tyler
15 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Tom Hill
3 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Jennifer Haliewicz
1 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Aaron Miller
2 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Laura Trace
1 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Aaron Miller
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Jennifer Haliewicz
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Leanne Marinace
18 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Julie Wilson
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category Women Rachel Lee
3 Monday PIR Women Rachel Lee
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Laura Trace
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Kendra Seniow
1 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Eddy Senior Women Laura Trace
65 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Laura Trace
11 Champion Thursdays Category A Clara Honsinger
5 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Jennifer Haliewicz
3 Mt. Tabor Series Women Category 4/5 Jessica Gill
24 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Mike Snelson
7 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Laura Trace
3 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Stefanie Bergh
18 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Rogier Ducloo
3 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Louis Liu
8 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Julie Wilson
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Laura Trace
13 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Leanne Marinace
33 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mike Snelson
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Julie Wilson
17 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Leanne Marinace
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Jennifer Haliewicz
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Kendra Seniow
5 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ 4/5 Aaron Miller
2 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 50+ 4/5 Louis Liu
4 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ 4/5 Dean Futrell
3 Montinore Road Race Women Category 3 Jennifer Haliewicz
DQ Montinore Road Race Masters Men 35+ 4/5 Joe Malibu Kim
29 Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2 Greg Tyler
DNF Montinore Road Race Men Category 3 Mike Snelson
6 Montinore Road Race Masters Men 50+ 1/2/3 John Kenney
DNF Montinore Road Race Masters Men 50+ 1/2/3 Steve Yenne
1 Montinore Road Race Women Category 3 Clara Honsinger
3 Montinore Road Race Women Category 1/2 Stefanie Bergh
1 Alsea Falls MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Women Laura Trace
9 Alsea Falls MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Bob Stephens
11 Champion Thursdays Category A Clara Honsinger
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3 Robert Vigeant
7 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Stefanie Bergh
13 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Aaron Miller
33 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Paul Formiller
18 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Tom Hill
14 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Jennifer Haliewicz
15 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Women Laura Trace
43 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Rogier Ducloo
3 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Louis Liu
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Jennifer Haliewicz
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men U35 Kevin Jacobs
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Kendra Seniow
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Laura Trace
10 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Leanne Marinace
1 Return on the Jedi: XC Novice (Category 3) Women 40+ Carey MacNaughton
2 Oregon Gran Fondo: Overall Team Men Luis Valls
2 Oregon Gran Fondo: Overall Team Men Rogier Ducloo
2 Oregon Gran Fondo: Overall Team Men Brian Marcroft
2 Oregon Gran Fondo: Overall Team Men Sean Hunter
2 Oregon Gran Fondo: Overall Team Men Adam Valls
2 Oregon Gran Fondo: Overall Team Men Joe Malibu Kim
2 Oregon Gran Fondo: Overall Team Men John Kenney
2 Oregon Gran Fondo: Overall Team Men William Laubernds
1 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Masters 50+ Robert Vigeant
7 Alpenrose Heartbreaker Category 4/5 Dan Grabski
5 Return on the Jedi: XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Bob Stephens
2 Oregon Gran Fondo: Overall Team Men Dean Futrell
1 Return on the Jedi: TT Novice (Category 3) Women 40+ Carey MacNaughton
1 Return on the Jedi Novice (Category 3) Women Carey MacNaughton
1 Return on the Jedi: STXC Novice (Category 3) Women 40+ Carey MacNaughton
10 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 4/5 Kevin Jacobs
40 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 4/5 Jake Gartland
7 Hammer Velo Criterium Women 4/5 Leanne Marinace
3 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters 3/4/5 40+ Aaron Miller
10 Hammer Velo Criterium Masters 3/4/5 50+ Louis Liu
15 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 3 Mike Snelson
11 Hammer Velo Criterium Senior Women Jennifer Haliewicz
12 Champion Thursdays: May Series Standings Category A Clara Honsinger
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Category 3/4 Men Robert Vigeant
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Masters 50+ Robert Vigeant
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series: May Omnium Results Senior Women Leanne Marinace
6 Alpenrose Thursday Series Category 3/4 Men Robert Vigeant
4 Alpenrose Thursday Series Women Leanne Marinace
7 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 4/5 Aaron Miller
1 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Aaron Miller
4 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 4/5 Louis Liu
15 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Women 4/5 Leanne Marinace
14 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Women 4/5 Jessica Gill
7 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Julie Wilson
1 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Women Clara Honsinger
57 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 40-49 Mark Vickers
12 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Women Molly MacGraw
4 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Women Laura Trace
36 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 40-49 Bob Stephens
6 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Men 45+ Jeff Parker
33 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Men Brian Marcroft
8 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Women 50+ Carey MacNaughton
27 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+/50+/60+ Aaron Miller
9 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 3 Jennifer Haliewicz
24 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+/50+/60+ Louis Liu
17 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 40+ Aaron Miller
9 Bend Don't Brake Masters Men 50+ Louis Liu
5 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 3 Molly MacGraw
1 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 3 Clara Honsinger
13 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 1/2/3 Molly MacGraw
21 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 1/2/3 Jennifer Haliewicz
17 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 4 Annie Bertucio
22 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 4/Master Women 40+/50+/60+ Annie Bertucio
5 Bend Don't Brake Women Category 1/2/3 Clara Honsinger
8 Champion Thursdays Category A Clara Honsinger
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Luis Valls
6 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Aaron Miller
3 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Louis Liu
3 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Kevin Jacobs
27 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Annie Bertucio
11 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Jessica Gill
25 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Rogier Ducloo
8 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Leanne Marinace
13 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Jessica Gill
15 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Leanne Marinace
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 4/5 50+ Louis Liu
4 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Two-Person Women Open Jessica Gill
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women 3 Jennifer Haliewicz
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Women 4/5 Annie Bertucio
3 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men 50+ Tom Hill
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Women A Jessica Gill
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ John Kenney
1 OBRA TTT Men 4/5 Robert Wolcott
DNF Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Expert Women Molly MacGraw
1 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Expert Women Clara Honsinger
41 OBRA TTT: Combined Combined Robert Wolcott
1 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Expert Women Laura Trace
6 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Sport Men 40-49 Mark Vickers
10 Champion Thursdays Category A Clara Honsinger
2 Alpenrose Thursday Series Masters Men 50+ Robert Vigeant
4 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Louis Liu
5 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Julie Wilson
7 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Jessica Gill
11 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Leanne Marinace
10 Monday PIR: Series Standings Women 4/5 Jessica Gill
15 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Y Lee
16 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Mike Snelson
16 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Leanne Marinace
4 May Hijinks Track Race Masters Robert Vigeant
17 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Masters Men 4/5 40+ Dean Futrell
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 3 Clara Honsinger
4 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 3 Molly MacGraw
1 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Expert Women Laura Trace
14 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Men 40-49 Bob Stephens
5 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Men 50-59 Michael Kender
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Rogier Ducloo
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ John Kenney
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ Jeff Parker
6 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Masters Men 4/5 50+ Louis Liu
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Women 4/5 Annie Bertucio
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 4/5 50+ Louis Liu
21 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 3 Mike Snelson
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Rogier Ducloo
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ John Kenney
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Women 4/5 Annie Bertucio
9 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Women 4/5 Jessica Gill
8 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Women 3 Molly MacGraw
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Women 3 Clara Honsinger
11 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Masters Men 4/5 40+ Dean Futrell
7 Champion Thursdays Category A Clara Honsinger
4 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Louis Liu
18 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Rogier Ducloo
3 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Women 4/5 Jessica Gill
19 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 4/5 40+ Dean Futrell
4 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 4/5 50+ Louis Liu
4 Banana Belt Series Women 3 Clara Honsinger
7 Banana Belt Series Women 3 Jennifer Haliewicz
12 Banana Belt Series Women 3 Molly MacGraw
12 Banana Belt Series Women 4/5 Jessica Gill
13 Banana Belt Series Women 4/5 Annie Bertucio
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 4/5 40+ Robert Wolcott
14 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Masters Men 4/5 40+ Dean Futrell
19 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 1/2/3 40+ Rogier Ducloo
7 Banana Belt Series Masters Men 1/2/3 50+ John Kenney
DNF Coast Hills Classic MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Mark Vickers
34 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Overall Rogier Ducloo
60 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Overall Luis Vails
26 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Overall Tom Hill
1 Eric Kautzky Memorial Track Race Masters 50+ Robert Vigeant
13 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Overall Mike Snelson
6 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Overall Stephen Lockwood
4 Willamette Gran Fondo Men > 19-39 Stephen Lockwood
8 Willamette Gran Fondo Men > 19-39 Mike Snelson
9 Willamette Gran Fondo Men > 40-49 Brian Marcroft
12 Willamette Gran Fondo Men > 40-49 Rogier Ducloo
4 Willamette Gran Fondo Men > 50-59 Tom Hill
28 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Overall Brian Marcroft
12 Willamette Gran Fondo Men > 50-59 Luis Vails
11 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 4/5 Louis Liu
24 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Louis Liu
8 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Women 4/5 Jessica Gill
4 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Jessica Gill
6 Monday PIR: April Series Standings Novice Kevin Jacobs
13 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Leanne Marinace
18 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Y Lee
13 Bear Springs: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Bob Stephens
1 Bear Springs: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Women Laura Trace
7 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings Men Category 4/5 Julian Pscheid
33 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3: Combined Combined Julian Pscheid
7 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 3 Men Category 4/5 Julian Pscheid
32 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Overall GC Standings: Combined Combined Julian Pscheid
37 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1: Combined Combined Julian Pscheid
3 Eugene Roubaix Women Category 1/2/3 Clara Honsinger
1 Eugene Roubaix Women Category 3 Clara Honsinger
8 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 1 Men Category 4/5 Julian Pscheid
30 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2: Combined Combined Julian Pscheid
6 Deschutes River Valley Time Trial Stage Race: Stage 2 Men Category 4/5 Julian Pscheid
DNF Rose Garden Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 Jennifer Haliewicz
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 Laura Trace
19 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Annie Bertucio
5 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Louis Liu
6 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Jessica Gill
130 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Dan Grabski
6 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Masters Men 30-39 Dan Grabski
2 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR Masters Men 30-39 Jeffrey Pollock
9 Therapeutic Associates Racing TT @ PIR: Combined Combined Jeffrey Pollock
2 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Category 2 Men 45+ Brad Ryhlock
5 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Category 2 Men 45+ Mark Vickers
3 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Category 2 Men 45+ Thomas Morgan
6 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Category 2 Men 45+ Michael Kender
7 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Category 2 Men 45+ Mark Vickers
2 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Afternoon Category 2 Men 45+ Thomas Morgan
DNF Rose Garden Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 Jennifer Haliewicz
1 Rose Garden Circuit Race Women 1/2/3 Laura Trace
16 Monday PIR Women 4/5 Leanne Marinace
3 Monday PIR Masters Novice Kevin Jacobs
DNF Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Dan Grabski
14 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 Mike Snelson
12 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 John Kenney
4 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Rogier Ducloo
14 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Joe Malibu Kim
33 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Robert Wolcott
10 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 4/5 Kristy Huffman
7 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 3 Jennifer Haliewicz
1 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 3 Molly MacGraw
10 Kings Valley Road Race Women Category 1/2 Stefanie Bergh
44 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 40+ 3/4/5 Dean Futrell
52 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 1/2 Brian Marcroft
20 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 Steve Yenne
2 Kings Valley Road Race Masters Men 50+ 3/4/5 Louis Liu
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Masters Men 50+ Michael Kender
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Women Jennifer Haliewicz
13 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Masters Men 40+ Brian Powell
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Masters Men 50+ Louis Liu
2 Mudslinger: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Women Molly MacGraw
4 Mudslinger: MTB XC Novice (Category 3) Women 19-39 Kendra Seniow
10 Mudslinger: MTB XC Sport (Category 2) Men 40-49 Mark Vickers
1 Mudslinger: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Women Laura Trace
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Senior Women Jennifer Haliewicz
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Senior Women Laura Trace
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Masters 4/5 50+ Louis Liu
10 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 1/2/3 Rogier Ducloo
2 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 3 Molly MacGraw
14 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Sean Hunter
13 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 1/2/3 Thomas Morgan
14 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 1/2/3 Brian Marcroft
7 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 3 Jennifer Haliewicz
19 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 1/2/3 John Kenney
2 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 1/2 Stefanie Bergh
10 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3 Mike Snelson
6 Gorge Roubaix Women Category 3 Laura Trace
41 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Sean Hunter
33 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 Marlow Macht
25 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Justin Philips
9 Gorge Roubaix Masters Men Category 1/2/3 Thomas Morgan
29 Cherry Pie Men Category 1/2 Brian Marcroft
3 Cherry Pie Women Category 1/2/3 Molly MacGraw
5 Cherry Pie Women Category 1/2/3 Stefanie Bergh
12 Cherry Pie Masters Men 50+ John Kenney
12 Cherry Pie Men Category 3 Mike Snelson
11 Cherry Pie Men Category 4/5 Jake Gartland
20 Cherry Pie Women Category 4/5 Kenrdra Seniow
11 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 50+ Michael Kender
1 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 50+ Louis Liu
13 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 40+ Robert Wolcott
6 Cherry Pie Masters Men 4/5 40+ Dean Futrell
7 Cherry Pie Men Category 5 Sean Hunter
DNF Dirty Circles 3 Women 1/2/3 Jennifer Haliewicz
1 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 4/5 Louis Liu
21 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 1/2/3 Brian Marcroft
5 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 4/5 Dean Futrell
10 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 4/5 Joe Malibu Kim
2 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 4/5 Robert Wolcott
12 Dirty Circles 3 Masters Men 1/2/3 Mike Snelson
17 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2: Combined Combined Clara Honsinger
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 2 Women 1/2/3 Clara Honsinger
31 Dirty Circles 2 Men 1/2/3 John Kenney
2 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 4/5 Dean Futrell
2 Dirty Circles 2 Masters Men 3/4 50+ John Kenney
33 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1: Combined Combined Clara Honsinger
1 Southern Oregon Time Trial Series: Race 1 Women 1/2/3 Clara Honsinger
23 Dirty Circles Men 4/5 Sean Hunter
45 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Brian Marcroft
10 Dirty Circles Masters Men 3/4 50+ John Kenney
3 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ Dean Futrell
5 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ Robert Wolcott
12 Dirty Circles 1 Women 1/2/3 Jennifer Haliewicz
27 Dirty Circles Masters Men 1/2/3 35+ Mike Snelson
19 Dirty Circles Women 1/2/3 Jennifer Haliewicz
10 Dirty Circles 1 Men 4/5 Sean Hunter
22 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 4/5 Dean Futrell
8 Dirty Circles 1 Masters Men 4/5 Robert Wolcott
28 Dirty Circles Masters Men 4/5 35+ Joe Malibu Kim
11 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Men 40-49 Bob Stephens
5 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 2 Women 19-39 Jennifer Haliewicz
7 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Jeffrey Pollock
159 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Robert Vigeant
32 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Sean Hunter
7 Jack Frost TT Men 4/5 Sean Hunter
1 Jack Frost TT Masters Men 30-39 Jeffrey Pollock
15 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Robert Vigeant
2 Cross Revolution Senior Women A/B Clara Honsinger