Trusty Switchblade

Event Name
5 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Series Standings Billy Holcomb
6 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Series Standings Erika Miranda
3 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Series Standings Erika Miranda
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Series Standings Amy Seymour
8 Keizer Rapids Cross Series: Series Standings Jeremiah Williams
4 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Billy Holcomb
3 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Erika Miranda
7 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Jeremiah Williams
2 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Erika Miranda
1 Keizer Rapids Cross Series Amy Seymour
4 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series David Krause
DNF Portland Short Track Series Erin Corcoran
7 Portland Short Track Series Matt Savage
3 Portland Short Track Series Danny Lopez
26 Portland Short Track Series Craig DeAmbrose
2 Portland Short Track Series Ben Guernsey
7 Portland Short Track Series Amy Seymour
30 Portland Short Track Series Jeremiah Williams
24 Portland Short Track Series Ryan Morgan
9 Portland Short Track Series Cara VanGorder Lasof
36 Portland Short Track Series Matthew Case
12 Mt Tabor Circuit Race Cullen Guinn
19 Portland Short Track Series Craig DeAmbrose
15 Portland Short Track Series Ryan Morgan
7 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series David Krause
12 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Gabriel Linn
8 Portland Short Track Series Amy Seymour
20 Portland Short Track Series Ryan Morgan
3 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Gabriel Linn
22 Mt. Tabor Series Cullen Guinn
4 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series David Krause
DNF Portland Short Track Series Erin Corcoran
16 Portland Short Track Series Ryan Morgan
2 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series David Krause
11 Desert Orthopedics Bend Summer Crit Series Gabriel Linn
15 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Cara VanGorder Lasof
5 Monday PIR Cara VanGorder Lasof
8 Pickett's Charge Gabriel Linn
DNF Pickett's Charge David Krause
18 Portland Short Track Series Ryan Morgan
8 Rainier Road Race- OBRA Championship RR Cullen Guinn
25 Mt. Tabor Series Cullen Guinn
7 Portland Short Track Series Cara VanGorder Lasof
5 Portland Short Track Series Erin Corcoran
19 Mt. Tabor Series Will Hawkins
DNF Portland Short Track Series Erin Corcoran
4 Portland Short Track Series Jaben Gayheart
8 Portland Short Track Series Cullen Guinn
6 Portland Short Track Series Cara VanGorder Lasof
4 Portland Short Track Series Amy Seymour
24 Portland Short Track Series Ryan Morgan
10 Hammer Velo Criterium Cullen Guinn
14 Mt Tabor Series Cullen Guinn
2 Portland Short Track Series Jaben Gayheart
16 Portland Short Track Series Ryan Morgan
9 Portland Short Track Series Cullen Guinn
10 Portland Short Track Series Aunika Miranda
5 Portland Short Track Series Erin Corcoran
6 Sister's Stampede XC David Krause
9 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Gabriel Linn
1 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker David Krause
2 Sun Forest Construction Chainbreaker Elijah Krause
2 Coast Hills Classic David Krause
8 Bear Springs - XC Gabriel Linn
2 Bear Springs - XC Elijah Krause
DNS Bear Springs - XC David Krause
DNF River City Bicycles Tuesday PIR Ryan Morgan
3 Mudslinger Amy Seymour
2 Mudslinger Erin Corcoran
5 Mudslinger Gabriel Linn
1 Gorge Roubaix Cullen Guinn
5 Gorge Roubaix Cullen Guinn
22 Dirty Circles 1 Ryan Morgan
24 Dirty Circles Ryan Morgan
49 Dirty Circles 1 Will Hawkins
10 Echo Red to Red XC Cullen Guinn
14 Echo Red to Red XC Jeremiah Williams
2 Echo Red to Red XC Elijah Krause
18 Echo Red to Red XC Nathan Gibson
5 Echo Red to Red XC David Krause
5 Jack Frost TT Will Hawkins
47 Jack Frost TT: Combined Will Hawkins