Trusty Switchblade

Event Name
1 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Taylor Schefstrom
5 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Aunika Miranda
9 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Cara VanGorder Lasof
2 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Amy Seymour
74 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Billy Holcomb
10 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Bradley Pfeiffer
66 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Ryan Morgan
64 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Brandon whalen
47 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Erik Borghoff
5 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Gabriel Linn
4 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Ben Guernsey
25 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Sharon Anderson
DNF Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds David Krause
DNF Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Nathan Gibson
10 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Jaben Gayheart
DNF Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Darin Swan
49 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Jordan Slone
1 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Erika Miranda
18 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Cara VanGorder Lasof
7 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Leah Pfeiffer
51 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Brady Pfeiffer
37 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Jaben Gayheart
13 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Sharon Anderson
5 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Holly Pfeiffer
6 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Aunika Miranda
37 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Taylor Schefstrom
28 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Erik Borghoff
56 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes David Krause
39 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Marek Litinsky
36 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Nathan Gibson
33 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Gabriel Linn
10 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Ben Guernsey
104 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Danny Lopez
84 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Billy Holcomb
6 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Bradley Pfeiffer
3 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Leah Pfeiffer
9 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Jaben Gayheart
17 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Brady Pfeiffer
144 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Jason Bacon
6 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Darin Swan
42 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Jordan Slone
83 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Kevin Phomma
13 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Gabriel Linn
DNF Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Ryan Morgan
24 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Billy Holcomb
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Ryan Morgan
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Darin Swan
89 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Craig DeAmbrose
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jaben Gayheart
36 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Erik Borghoff
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Ben Guernsey
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Gabriel Linn
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Taylor Schefstrom
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Holly Pfeiffer
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Cara VanGorder Lasof
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Amy Seymour
42 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose David Krause
53 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Nathan Gibson
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Gabriel Linn
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jaben Gayheart
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Bradley Pfeiffer
89 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jeremiah Williams
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Hazel Gross
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Leah Pfeiffer
51 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Brady Pfeiffer
35 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jaben Gayheart
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Bradley Pfeiffer
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Erik Borghoff
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Dave Condon
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Ben Guernsey
30 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose David Krause
60 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Nathan Gibson
26 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Gabriel Linn
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Taylor Schefstrom
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Aunika Miranda
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Hazel Gross
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Holly Pfeiffer
28 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Sharon Anderson
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Erika Miranda
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Amy Seymour
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jaben Gayheart
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Brady Pfeiffer
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Leah Pfeiffer
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Darin Swan
35 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jordan Slone
93 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Jeremiah Williams
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Dave Condon
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Jaben Gayheart
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Marek Litinsky
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Marek Litinsky
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Brent Wallace
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Aunika Miranda
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Hazel Gross
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Aunika Miranda
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Amy Seymour
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Erin Corcoran
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Ryan Morgan
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Erika Miranda
19 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Sharon Anderson
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Erika Miranda
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Kevin Phomma
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Ben Guernsey
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Jeremiah Williams
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Jaben Gayheart
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Marek Litinsky
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Hazel Gross
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Aunika Miranda
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Amy Seymour
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Erin Corcoran
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Ryan Morgan
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Nathan Gibson
2 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Marek Litinsky
3 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Amy Seymour
28 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Cullen Guinn
25 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Nathan Gibson
41 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Jeremiah Williams
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Cullen Guinn
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Ryan Morgan
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 David Krause
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Gabriel Linn
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Elijah Krause
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Brent Wallace
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Erin Corcoran
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Amy Seymour
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Aunika Miranda
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Hazel Gross
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Marek Litinsky
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Nathan Gibson
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Erik Borghoff
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Jeremiah Williams
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Kevin Phomma
18 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Sharon Anderson
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Erika Miranda
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Marek Litinsky
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Ryan Morgan
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Aunika Miranda
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Aunika Miranda
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Hazel Gross
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Amy Seymour
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Ryan Morgan
7 Battle at Barlow Darin Swan
DNF Battle at Barlow Erik Borghoff
DNF Battle at Barlow Danny Lopez
3 Battle at Barlow Marek Litinsky
5 Battle at Barlow Aunika Miranda
4 Battle at Barlow Holly Pfeiffer
2 Battle at Barlow Hazel Gross
13 Battle at Barlow Erika Miranda
11 Battle at Barlow Cara VanGorder Lasof
11 Battle at Barlow David Krause
28 Battle at Barlow Cullen Guinn
19 Battle at Barlow Nathan Gibson
15 Battle at Barlow Gabriel Linn
2 Battle at Barlow Leah Pfeiffer
8 Battle at Barlow Brady Pfeiffer
DNF Battle at Barlow Danny Lopez
27 Battle at Barlow Billy Holcomb
20 Battle at Barlow Bradley Pfeiffer
11 GPRT: Ninkrossi Jordan Slone
DNF GPRT: Ninkrossi Ben Guernsey
21 GPRT: Ninkrossi Kevin Phomma
1 GPRT: Ninkrossi Marek Litinsky
18 GPRT: Ninkrossi Nathan Gibson
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Marek Litinsky
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Gabriel Linn
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 David Krause
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Elijah Krause
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Aunika Miranda
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Aunika Miranda
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Aunika Miranda
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Hazel Gross
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Amy Seymour
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Ryan Morgan
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Marek Litinsky
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Erika Miranda
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Sharon Anderson
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Ryan Morgan
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Ben Guernsey
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Jeremiah Williams
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Billy Holcomb
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Marek Litinsky
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Hazel Gross
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Brent Wallace
5 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Elijah Krause
2 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Elijah Krause
6 GPRT: Zaaldercross Aunika Miranda
4 GPRT: Zaaldercross Cara VanGorder Lasof
3 GPRT: Zaaldercross Leah Pfeiffer
DNF GPRT: Zaaldercross Sharon Anderson
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross Marek Litinsky
11 GPRT: Zaaldercross Brady Pfeiffer
4 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Amy Seymour
2 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Gabriel Linn
8 GPRT: Zaaldercross Erika Miranda
11 GPRT: Zaaldercross Darin Swan
22 GPRT: Zaaldercross Bradley Pfeiffer
37 GPRT: Zaaldercross Danny Lopez
13 GPRT: Zaaldercross David Krause
4 GPRT: Zaaldercross Holly Pfeiffer
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Erik Borghoff
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Elijah Krause
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Leah Pfeiffer
43 Blind Date at the Dairy Jordan Slone
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Ryan Morgan
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Aunika Miranda
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Billy Holcomb
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Marek Litinsky
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Amy Seymour
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Hazel Gross
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Aunika Miranda
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Brent Wallace
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Ryan Morgan
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Erika Miranda
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Sharon Anderson
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Ryan Morgan
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Amy Seymour
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Hazel Gross
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Aunika Miranda
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Erika Miranda
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Brent Wallace
19 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Billy Holcomb
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Erik Borghoff
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Marek Litinsky
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Nathan Gibson
22 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Jeremiah Williams
4 Hood River Double Cross Leah Pfeiffer
11 Hood River Double Cross Darin Swan
19 Hood River Double Cross Bradley Pfeiffer
4 Hood River Double Cross Hazel Gross
9 Hood River Double Cross Ben Guernsey
2 Hood River Double Cross Marek Litinsky
7 Hood River Double Cross Gabriel Linn
10 Hood River Double Cross Brady Pfeiffer
10 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Brent Wallace
12 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Cara VanGorder Lasof
26 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Bradley Pfeiffer
4 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Marek Litinsky
4 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Hazel Gross
5 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Holly Pfeiffer
18 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Brady Pfeiffer
8 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Brady Pfeiffer
5 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Gabriel Linn
DNF GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Darin Swan
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Erik Borghoff
20 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 David Krause
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Gabriel Linn
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Holly Pfeiffer
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Bradley Pfeiffer
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Nathan Gibson
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Ryan Morgan
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Ryan Morgan
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Amy Seymour
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Erika Miranda
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Marek Litinsky
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Amy Seymour
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Brent Wallace
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Sharon Anderson
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Aunika Miranda
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Hazel Gross
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Sharon Anderson
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Hazel Gross
18 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Jeremiah Williams
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Billy Holcomb
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Brent Wallace
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Aunika Miranda
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Marek Litinsky
12 Fazio Farms Craig DeAmbrose
1 Fazio Farms Sharon Anderson
1 Fazio Farms Aunika Miranda
3 Fazio Farms Marek Litinsky
4 GPRT: Het Meer Cara VanGorder Lasof
15 GPRT: Het Meer Brent Wallace
5 GPRT: Het Meer Darin Swan
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Leah Pfeiffer
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Gabriel Linn
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Elijah Krause
14 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Bradley Pfeiffer
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 David Krause
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Will Hawkins
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Sharon Anderson
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Erika Miranda
21 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Billy Holcomb
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Ryan Morgan
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Erik Borghoff
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Marek Litinsky
23 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Danny Lopez
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Amy Seymour
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Aunika Miranda
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Hazel Gross
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Brent Wallace
17 GPRT: DDCX 1 Ryan Morgan
15 GPRT: DDCX 1 Cullen Guinn
31 GPRT: DDCX 1 Brent Wallace
11 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Marek Litinsky
56 Tuesday PIR Nathan Gibson
DNF Keizer Rapids Cross Marek Litinsky
4 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Marek Litinsky
11 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Marek Litinsky
11 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Jeremiah Williams
9 Keizer Rapids Cross Jeremiah Williams
6 Keizer Rapids Cross Marek Litinsky
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Jordan Slone
24 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall Nathan Gibson
2 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Nathan Gibson
7 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall Ben Guernsey
3 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Ben Guernsey
2 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Marek Litinsky
5 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall Marek Litinsky
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Marek Litinsky
16 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Jeremiah Williams
2 Monday PIR Marek Litinsky
11 Keizer Rapids Cross Jeremiah Williams
28 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Marek Litinsky
26 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Marek Litinsky
6 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Marek Litinsky
28 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Marek Litinsky
28 Eugene Celebration Marek Litinsky
DNF Eugene Celebration Nathan Gibson
27 Eugene Celebration Marek Litinsky
23 Eugene Celebration Marek Litinsky
12 Eugene Celebration Nathan Gibson
5 Tuesday PIR Marek Litinsky
2 Monday PIR Marek Litinsky
DNF Keizer Rapids Cross Jeremiah Williams
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Marek Litinsky
16 Tuesday PIR Ryan Morgan
15 Tuesday PIR Nathan Gibson
11 OBRA Criterium Championships Nathan Gibson
15 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Marek Litinsky
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Amy Seymour
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Aunika Miranda
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Cara VanGorder Lasof
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Dave Condon
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Erin Corcoran
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Erin Corcoran
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Aunika Miranda
44 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Jeremiah Williams
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Cara VanGorder Lasof
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Cara VanGorder Lasof
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Marek Litinsky
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jeremiah Williams
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Dave Condon
DNS OUCH Cullen Guinn
22 Vancouver Criterium Nathan Gibson
7 Tuesday PIR Marek Litinsky
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Aunika Miranda
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Marek Litinsky
11 Pringle Creek Criterium Marek Litinsky
7 Pringle Creek Criterium Nathan Gibson
7 Tuesday PIR Marek Litinsky
26 Tuesday PIR Nathan Gibson
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Cara VanGorder Lasof
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Erin Corcoran
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Amy Seymour
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Marek Litinsky
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Aunika Miranda
17 Mt. Tabor Series Nathan Gibson
7 Mt. Tabor Series Marek Litinsky
22 Mt. Tabor Series Bennett Shane
4 Mt. Tabor Series Cullen Guinn
26 Mt. Tabor Series Ryan Morgan
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Erin Corcoran
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Aunika Miranda
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Marek Litinsky
12 St. Honoré Criterium Nathan Gibson
6 St. Honoré Criterium Marek Litinsky
11 Mt. Tabor Series Cullen Guinn
8 Mt. Tabor Series Marek Litinsky
DNF Tuesday PIR Ryan Morgan
26 Tuesday PIR Nathan Gibson
8 Monday PIR Marek Litinsky
17 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Billy Holcomb
24 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Marek Litinsky
13 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Matt Savage
8 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Marek Litinsky
8 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Bradley Pfeiffer
1 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Gabriel Linn
6 NWX Criterium Marek Litinsky
1 Mt. Tabor Series Cullen Guinn
27 Tuesday PIR Billy Holcomb
17 Tuesday PIR Ryan Morgan
DNF Tuesday PIR Nathan Gibson
38 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Matt Savage
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Marek Litinsky
22 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Amy Seymour
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Dave Condon
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Cara VanGorder Lasof
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
32 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Matt Savage
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Aunika Miranda
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Amy Seymour
14 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Billy Holcomb
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Sean Corey
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Aunika Miranda
DNF Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Marek Litinsky
11 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Cullen Guinn
21 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Nathan Gibson
5 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Cullen Guinn
5 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Ryan Morgan
6 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Bennett Shane
27 Mt. Tabor Series Cullen Guinn
27 Mt. Tabor Series Nathan Gibson
16 Mt. Tabor Series Ben Guernsey
5 Mt. Tabor Series Marek Litinsky
29 Mt. Tabor Series Ryan Morgan
14 Tuesday PIR Marek Litinsky
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Billy Holcomb
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Cara VanGorder Lasof
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Dave Condon
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Marek Litinsky
36 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Cullen Guinn
5 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Cullen Guinn
5 Mt. Tabor Series Cullen Guinn
14 Mt. Tabor Series Marek Litinsky
58 Tuesday PIR Nathan Gibson
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Amy Seymour
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Cara VanGorder Lasof
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Billy Holcomb
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Aunika Miranda
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Matt Savage
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Dave Condon
32 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Ryan Morgan
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Matt Savage
5 Monday PIR Billy Holcomb
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Sean Corey
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Marek Litinsky
30 Montinore Road Race Nathan Gibson
3 Montinore Road Race Ben Guernsey
13 Montinore Road Race Cullen Guinn
6 Alsea Falls MTB XC Marek Litinsky
10 Mt. Tabor Series Marek Litinsky
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Dave Condon
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Cara VanGorder Lasof
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Aunika Miranda
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Amy Seymour
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Marek Litinsky
23 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Matt Savage
2 Return on the Jedi: XC Elijah Krause
7 Return on the Jedi: XC David Krause
26 Hammer Velo Criterium Erik Borghoff
6 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Marek Litinsky
16 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Ryan Morgan
49 Tuesday PIR Nathan Gibson
23 Tuesday PIR Marek Litinsky
12 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Ryan Morgan
13 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Brady Pfeiffer
15 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sean Corey
1 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Gabriel Linn
13 Sister's Stampede MTB XC David Krause
6 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Elijah Krause
23 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Erik Borghoff
8 Bend Don't Brake Bradley Pfeiffer
18 Bend Don't Brake Bradley Pfeiffer
10 Tuesday PIR Marek Litinsky
21 Tuesday PIR Ryan Morgan
57 Tuesday PIR Nathan Gibson
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Ryan Morgan
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Cullen Guinn
DNF Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Jordan Slone
6 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Ryan Morgan
5 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Nathan Gibson
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Ben Guernsey
3 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Marek Litinsky
9 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC David Krause
5 Tuesday PIR Marek Litinsky
11 Tuesday PIR Nathan Gibson
47 Tuesday PIR Danny Lopez
8 Tuesday PIR Ryan Morgan
8 Monday PIR Ryan Morgan
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Ryan Morgan
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Cullen Guinn
12 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sean Corey
13 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy David Krause
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Shane Bennett
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Cullen Guinn
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Nathan Gibson
18 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Gabriel Linn
8 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Bradley Pfeiffer
4 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Elijah Krause
21 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Will Hawkins
76 Tuesday PIR Nathan Gibson
6 Tuesday PIR Marek Litinsky
5 Monday PIR Ryan Morgan
26 Banana Belt Series Shane Bennett
1 Banana Belt Series Cullen Guinn
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Shane Bennett
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Cullen Guinn
1 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Marek Litinsky
1 Willamette Gran Fondo Marek Litinsky
5 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Marek Litinsky
28 Tuesday PIR Jordan Slone
64 Tuesday PIR Nathan Gibson
46 Tuesday PIR Ryan Morgan
32 Tuesday PIR Marek Litinsky
52 Monday PIR Marek Litinsky
DNS Bear Springs: MTB XC David Krause
DNS Bear Springs: MTB XC Elijah Krause
14 Bear Springs: MTB XC Sean Corey
9 Bear Springs: MTB XC Will Hawkins
6 Eugene Roubaix Bradley Pfeiffer
13 Eugene Roubaix Bennet Shane
DNF Eugene Roubaix Nathan Gibson
3 Eugene Roubaix Marek Litinsky
2 Tuesday PIR Marek Litinsky
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Ryan Morgan
16 Tuesday PIR Will Hawkins
3 Tuesday PIR Billy Holcomb
17 Monday PIR Marek Litinsky
1 Kings Valley Road Race Marek Litinsky
12 Kings Valley Road Race Cullen Guinn
4 Kings Valley Road Race Bennett Shane
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Marek Litinsky
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Ryan Morgan
10 Rose Garden Circuit Race Will Hawkins
20 Mudslinger: MTB XC David Krause
10 Mudslinger: MTB XC Sean Corey
2 Mudslinger: MTB XC Elijah Krause
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Marek Litinsky
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Ryan Morgan
12 Gorge Roubaix Cullen Guinn
20 Gorge Roubaix Will Hawkins
1 Gorge Roubaix Marek Litinsky
18 Gorge Roubaix Bennett Shane
15 Gorge Roubaix Marek Litinsky
18 Gorge Roubaix Will Hawkins
18 Gorge Roubaix Cullen Guinn
4 Gorge Roubaix Shane Bennett
2 Cherry Pie Marek Litinsky
17 Cherry Pie Bennett Shane
7 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Tyler Fought
18 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Matt Savage
9 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Will Hawkins
8 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Nathan Gibson
195 Jack Frost TT: Combined Brandon whalen
18 Jack Frost TT Brandon whalen