Trusty Switchblade

Event Name
16 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Jeremiah Williams
11 Keizer Rapids Cross Jeremiah Williams
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Marek Litinsky
2 Monday PIR Marek Litinsky
28 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Marek Litinsky
6 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Marek Litinsky
26 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Marek Litinsky
28 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Marek Litinsky
DNF Eugene Celebration Nathan Gibson
28 Eugene Celebration Marek Litinsky
23 Eugene Celebration Marek Litinsky
27 Eugene Celebration Marek Litinsky
12 Eugene Celebration Nathan Gibson
5 Tuesday PIR Marek Litinsky
2 Monday PIR Marek Litinsky
DNF Keizer Rapids Cross Jeremiah Williams
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Marek Litinsky
16 Tuesday PIR Ryan Morgan
15 Tuesday PIR Nathan Gibson
11 OBRA Criterium Championships Nathan Gibson
15 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Marek Litinsky
44 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Jeremiah Williams
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Erin Corcoran
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Aunika Miranda
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Aunika Miranda
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Cara VanGorder Lasof
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Cara VanGorder Lasof
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Marek Litinsky
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Dave Condon
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Amy Seymour
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Cara VanGorder Lasof
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Jeremiah Williams
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Dave Condon
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Erin Corcoran
22 Vancouver Criterium Nathan Gibson
DNS OUCH Cullen Guinn
7 Tuesday PIR Marek Litinsky
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Aunika Miranda
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Marek Litinsky
11 Pringle Creek Criterium Marek Litinsky
7 Pringle Creek Criterium Nathan Gibson
26 Tuesday PIR Nathan Gibson
7 Tuesday PIR Marek Litinsky
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Cara VanGorder Lasof
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Aunika Miranda
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Marek Litinsky
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Amy Seymour
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Erin Corcoran
26 Mt. Tabor Series Ryan Morgan
22 Mt. Tabor Series Bennett Shane
17 Mt. Tabor Series Nathan Gibson
7 Mt. Tabor Series Marek Litinsky
4 Mt. Tabor Series Cullen Guinn
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Marek Litinsky
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Erin Corcoran
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Aunika Miranda
12 St. Honoré Criterium Nathan Gibson
6 St. Honoré Criterium Marek Litinsky
11 Mt. Tabor Series Cullen Guinn
8 Mt. Tabor Series Marek Litinsky
DNF Tuesday PIR Ryan Morgan
26 Tuesday PIR Nathan Gibson
8 Monday PIR Marek Litinsky
24 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Marek Litinsky
17 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Billy Holcomb
8 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Bradley Pfeiffer
8 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Marek Litinsky
1 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Gabriel Linn
13 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Matt Savage
6 NWX Criterium Marek Litinsky
1 Mt. Tabor Series Cullen Guinn
27 Tuesday PIR Billy Holcomb
17 Tuesday PIR Ryan Morgan
DNF Tuesday PIR Nathan Gibson
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Aunika Miranda
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Sean Corey
32 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Matt Savage
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Cara VanGorder Lasof
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Aunika Miranda
22 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Amy Seymour
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Dave Condon
38 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Matt Savage
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Marek Litinsky
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Amy Seymour
14 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Billy Holcomb
21 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Nathan Gibson
DNF Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Marek Litinsky
11 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Cullen Guinn
5 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Ryan Morgan
5 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Cullen Guinn
6 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Bennett Shane
29 Mt. Tabor Series Ryan Morgan
27 Mt. Tabor Series Cullen Guinn
16 Mt. Tabor Series Ben Guernsey
5 Mt. Tabor Series Marek Litinsky
27 Mt. Tabor Series Nathan Gibson
14 Tuesday PIR Marek Litinsky
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Dave Condon
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Marek Litinsky
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Billy Holcomb
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Cara VanGorder Lasof
36 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Cullen Guinn
5 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Cullen Guinn
5 Mt. Tabor Series Cullen Guinn
14 Mt. Tabor Series Marek Litinsky
58 Tuesday PIR Nathan Gibson
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Dave Condon
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Billy Holcomb
5 Monday PIR Billy Holcomb
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Cara VanGorder Lasof
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Amy Seymour
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Aunika Miranda
32 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Ryan Morgan
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Matt Savage
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Marek Litinsky
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Sean Corey
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Matt Savage
30 Montinore Road Race Nathan Gibson
3 Montinore Road Race Ben Guernsey
13 Montinore Road Race Cullen Guinn
6 Alsea Falls MTB XC Marek Litinsky
10 Mt. Tabor Series Marek Litinsky
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Aunika Miranda
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Amy Seymour
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Cara VanGorder Lasof
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Marek Litinsky
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Dave Condon
23 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Matt Savage
7 Return on the Jedi: XC David Krause
2 Return on the Jedi: XC Elijah Krause
26 Hammer Velo Criterium Erik Borghoff
16 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Ryan Morgan
6 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Marek Litinsky
49 Tuesday PIR Nathan Gibson
23 Tuesday PIR Marek Litinsky
12 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Ryan Morgan
13 Sister's Stampede MTB XC David Krause
1 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Gabriel Linn
15 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sean Corey
13 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Brady Pfeiffer
6 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Elijah Krause
23 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Erik Borghoff
18 Bend Don't Brake Bradley Pfeiffer
8 Bend Don't Brake Bradley Pfeiffer
10 Tuesday PIR Marek Litinsky
21 Tuesday PIR Ryan Morgan
57 Tuesday PIR Nathan Gibson
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Ryan Morgan
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Ben Guernsey
DNF Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Jordan Slone
6 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Ryan Morgan
5 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Nathan Gibson
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Cullen Guinn
9 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC David Krause
3 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Marek Litinsky
11 Tuesday PIR Nathan Gibson
5 Tuesday PIR Marek Litinsky
47 Tuesday PIR Danny Lopez
8 Tuesday PIR Ryan Morgan
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Ryan Morgan
8 Monday PIR Ryan Morgan
21 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Will Hawkins
12 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sean Corey
13 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy David Krause
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Shane Bennett
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Cullen Guinn
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Nathan Gibson
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Cullen Guinn
18 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Gabriel Linn
4 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Elijah Krause
8 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Bradley Pfeiffer
6 Tuesday PIR Marek Litinsky
76 Tuesday PIR Nathan Gibson
5 Monday PIR Ryan Morgan
1 Banana Belt Series Cullen Guinn
26 Banana Belt Series Shane Bennett
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Shane Bennett
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Cullen Guinn
1 Willamette Gran Fondo Marek Litinsky
1 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Marek Litinsky
64 Tuesday PIR Nathan Gibson
28 Tuesday PIR Jordan Slone
5 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Marek Litinsky
32 Tuesday PIR Marek Litinsky
46 Tuesday PIR Ryan Morgan
52 Monday PIR Marek Litinsky
DNS Bear Springs: MTB XC Elijah Krause
DNS Bear Springs: MTB XC David Krause
14 Bear Springs: MTB XC Sean Corey
9 Bear Springs: MTB XC Will Hawkins
6 Eugene Roubaix Bradley Pfeiffer
13 Eugene Roubaix Bennet Shane
DNF Eugene Roubaix Nathan Gibson
3 Eugene Roubaix Marek Litinsky
2 Tuesday PIR Marek Litinsky
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Ryan Morgan
16 Tuesday PIR Will Hawkins
3 Tuesday PIR Billy Holcomb
17 Monday PIR Marek Litinsky
1 Kings Valley Road Race Marek Litinsky
12 Kings Valley Road Race Cullen Guinn
4 Kings Valley Road Race Bennett Shane
10 Rose Garden Circuit Race Will Hawkins
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Ryan Morgan
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Marek Litinsky
20 Mudslinger: MTB XC David Krause
10 Mudslinger: MTB XC Sean Corey
2 Mudslinger: MTB XC Elijah Krause
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Marek Litinsky
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Ryan Morgan
12 Gorge Roubaix Cullen Guinn
20 Gorge Roubaix Will Hawkins
18 Gorge Roubaix Bennett Shane
1 Gorge Roubaix Marek Litinsky
18 Gorge Roubaix Cullen Guinn
18 Gorge Roubaix Will Hawkins
15 Gorge Roubaix Marek Litinsky
4 Gorge Roubaix Shane Bennett
2 Cherry Pie Marek Litinsky
17 Cherry Pie Bennett Shane
7 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Tyler Fought
18 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Matt Savage
9 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Will Hawkins
8 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Nathan Gibson
195 Jack Frost TT: Combined Brandon whalen
18 Jack Frost TT Brandon whalen