Trusty Switchblade

Event Name
DQ River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Matthew Case
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Billy Holcomb
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Craig DeAmbrose
1 Corvallis Cross Classic Russell Walker
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Erin Corcoran
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Cara VanGorder Lasof
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Erika Scholz
101 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Jacob Tong
91 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Matthew Case
61 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Ryan Morgan
38 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Steve Black
30 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Gabriel Cabatic
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Gabriel Linn
52 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Ryan Morgan
33 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Billy Holcomb
9 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Craig DeAmbrose
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Danny Lopez
69 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Steve Black
68 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Jeremiah Williams
67 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Gabriel Cabatic
66 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Billy Holcomb
5 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Gabriel Linn
34 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Billy Holcomb
DNF River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Jacob Tong
79 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Jeremiah Williams
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Steve Black
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Gabriel Linn
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Gabriel Cabatic
64 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Billy Holcomb
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Craig DeAmbrose
3 Luscher Farm Crosstoberfest Cara VanGorder Lasof
10 Washougal CX Ryan Morgan
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Gabriel Linn
55 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Matthew Case
51 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Danny Lopez
41 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Jeremiah Williams
40 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Billy Holcomb
19 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Steve Black
8 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Gabriel Linn
7 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Gabriel Cabatic
25 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Steve Black
4 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Gabriel Linn
6 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Gabriel Cabatic
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Craig DeAmbrose
48 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Jeremiah Williams
3 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Gabriel Linn
42 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Gabriel Cabatic
32 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Ben Guernsey
12 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Gabriel Linn
18 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Cara VanGorder Lasof
71 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Ryan Morgan
22 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Billy Holcomb
11 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Craig DeAmbrose
28 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Patrick Beeson
71 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Jeremiah Williams
39 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Steve Black
2 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Gabriel Linn
48 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Billy Holcomb
1 River City Bicycles Cyclocross Crusade Gabriel Cabatic
12 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Steve Black
6 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Gabriel Cabatic
6 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Billy Holcomb
5 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Mckenzie Sampson
24 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Steve Black
9 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Darin Swan
4 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Gabriel Cabatic
16 Portland Trophy Cup Overall Series Standings Cara VanGorder Lasof
22 Portland Trophy Cup Jeremiah Williams
16 Portland Trophy Cup Steve Black
12 Portland Trophy Cup Gabriel Cabatic
33 Portland Trophy Cup Craig DeAmbrose
8 Portland Trophy Cup Billy Holcomb
2 Portland Trophy Cup Mckenzie Sampson
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Steve Black
11 Portland Trophy Cup Ryan Morgan
3 Portland Trophy Cup Gabriel Cabatic
7 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Gabriel Linn
22 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Steve Black
6 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Gabriel Linn
16 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Billy Holcomb
7 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Steve Black
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross - Heiser Farms Gabriel Cabatic
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Series Results Gabriel Linn
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Gabriel Linn
10 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Steve Black
4 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Gabriel Cabatic
7 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Billy Holcomb
5 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Mckenzie Sampson
21 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Steve Black
8 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Gabriel Cabatic
7 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Darin Swan
16 Portland Trophy Cup - Series Standings as of 9/27 Cara VanGorder Lasof
28 Portland Trophy Cup Jeremiah Williams
24 Portland Trophy Cup Steve Black
7 Portland Trophy Cup Billy Holcomb
2 Portland Trophy Cup Mckenzie Sampson
9 Portland Trophy Cup Steve Black
8 Battle at Barlow Gabriel Linn
10 Battle at Barlow Cara VanGorder Lasof
14 Battle at Barlow Darin Swan
13 Battle at Barlow Billy Holcomb
19 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Steve Black
16 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Steve Black
10 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Billy Holcomb
4 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Ninkrossi Gabriel Cabatic
37 Portland Trophy Cup Jeremiah Williams
22 Portland Trophy Cup Steve Black
6 Portland Trophy Cup Billy Holcomb
16 Portland Trophy Cup Ryan Morgan
13 Portland Trophy Cup Steve Black
5 Portland Trophy Cup Gabriel Cabatic
6 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Steve Black
4 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Gabriel Cabatic
8 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Billy Holcomb
3 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Mckenzie Sampson
7 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Gabriel Cabatic
6 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Darin Swan
12 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Cara VanGorder Lasof
1 Ride Hard Finish Thirsty Gabriel Linn
10 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Gabriel Linn
6 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Darin Swan
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Gabriel Cabatic
4 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Zaaldercross Steve Black
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Elizabeth McKnight
32 Portland Trophy Cup Jeremiah Williams
3 Portland Trophy Cup Mckenzie Sampson
15 Portland Trophy Cup Billy Holcomb
15 Portland Trophy Cup Ryan Morgan
6 Portland Trophy Cup Gabriel Cabatic
10 Corn Cross Ryan Morgan
14 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX David Krause
7 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Gabriel Linn
8 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Cara VanGorder Lasof
30 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Steve Black
14 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Steve Black
13 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Billy Holcomb
8 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Darin Swan
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: Het Meer CX Gabriel Cabatic
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Gabriel Linn
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Elizabeth McKnight
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Erin Corcoran
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Amy Seymour
22 Portland Trophy Cup Jeremiah Williams
16 Portland Trophy Cup Steve Black
12 Portland Trophy Cup Gabriel Cabatic
32 Portland Trophy Cup Craig DeAmbrose
8 Portland Trophy Cup Billy Holcomb
2 Portland Trophy Cup Mckenzie Sampson
DNF Portland Trophy Cup Steve Black
11 Portland Trophy Cup Ryan Morgan
3 Portland Trophy Cup Gabriel Cabatic
19 Portland Trophy Cup Steve Black
7 Portland Trophy Cup Cara VanGorder Lasof
5 Portland Trophy Cup Billy Holcomb
3 Portland Trophy Cup Mckenzie Sampson
2 Portland Trophy Cup Steve Black
1 Portland Trophy Cup Gabriel Cabatic
2 Portland Trophy Cup Darin Swan
12 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX David Krause
3 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Gabriel Linn
11 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Billy Holcomb
5 Grand Prix Brad Ross: GP: David Douglas CX Darin Swan
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series Gabriel Linn
3 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Final Series Standings Amy Seymour
2 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Final Series Standings Erin Corcoram
3 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Final Series Standings Steve Black
10 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Final Series Standings Billy Holcomb
9 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Final Series Standings Gabriel Cabatic
17 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Final Series Standings Steve Black
15 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Final Series Standings Billy Holcomb
3 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Steve Black
8 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Billy Holcomb
6 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Gabriel Cabatic
2 Ochoco Gravel Roubaix Darin Swan
10 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Steve Black
9 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Billy Holcomb
3 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Steve Black
3 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Current Series Standings Amy Seymour
1 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Current Series Standings Erin Corcoram
4 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Current Series Standings Steve Black
16 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Current Series Standings Steve Black
13 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race: Current Series Standings Billy Holcomb
2 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Amy Seymour
1 Keizer Rapids Cyclocross Race Erin Corcoram
34 Portland Short Track Series Craig DeAmbrose
30 Portland Short Track Series Steve Black
27 Portland Short Track Series Gabriel Cabatic
10 Portland Short Track Series Ryan Morgan
DNF Portland Short Track Series Elizabeth McKnight
22 Portland Short Track Series Craig DeAmbrose
10 Portland Short Track Series Ryan Morgan
22 Portland Short Track Series Craig DeAmbrose
7 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series David Krause
7 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series David Krause
3 Portland Short Track Series Sharon Anderson
9 Portland Short Track Series Andy Evans
3 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series David Krause
5 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series David Krause
51 Six Hours of Mount Hood Ryan Morgan
11 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series David Krause
16 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series David Krause
24 Portland Short Track Series Craig DeAmbrose
DNF Portland Short Track Series Andy Evans
14 Portland Short Track Series Ryan Morgan
5 Portland Short Track Series Sharon Anderson
7 Pickett's Charge David Krause
7 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series David Krause
8 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series David Krause
25 Portland Short Track Series Craig DeAmbrose
8 Portland Short Track Series Ryan Morgan
8 Portland Short Track Series Sharon Anverson
27 Portland Short Track Series Craig DeAmbrose
11 Portland Short Track Series Ryan Morgan
20 Portland Short Track Series Craig DeAmbrose
11 Portland Short Track Series Andy Evans
10 Portland Short Track Series Ryan Morgan
20 Mt. Tabor Series Ryan Morgan
25 Tuesday Night PIR: May Castelli Individual Competition Andy Evans
11 Monday Night PIR: May Series Standings Andy Evans
3 Sisters Stampede David Krause
22 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Andy Evans
10 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Andy Evans
3 Spring Thaw Mt. Bike Festival - XC David Krause
19 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Andy Evans
32 Tuesday Night PIR Andy Evans
8 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Andy Evans
17 Monday Night PIR Andy Evans
15 Tuesday Night PIR: Castelli Individual Competition Andy Evans
6 Monday Night PIR: Series Standings Andy Evans
10 Chainbreaker David Krause
9 Tuesday Night PIR: April Castelli Individual Competition Andy Evans
9 Tuesday Night PIR Andy Evans
3 Monday Night PIR Andy Evans
8 Tuesday Night PIR Andy Evans
5 Chainbreaker STXC David Krause
9 Gorge Roubaix Ben Guernsey
3 Gorge Roubaix Ben Guernsey
2 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Elijah Krause
22 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Ryan Morgan
9 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run David Krause