Trusty Switchblade

Event Category Name
21 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Men Sean Corey
18 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Men Ben Guernsey
6 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Men Gabriel Linn
18 USGP of Cyclocross Beginner Men Billy Holcomb
58 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Men Jeremiah Williams
37 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Men Sean Corey
17 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Men Ben Guernsey
8 USGP of Cyclocross Category B Men Gabriel Linn
21 USGP of Cyclocross Beginner Men Billy Holcomb
10 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category B Aaron Nett
6 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category B Sean Corey
45 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Masters 35+ C A Freeman
33 GPMC: Winter Cross: GPMC Final Series Standings Category C Jeremiah Williams
1 GPMC: Winter Cross Category B Sean Corey
18 GPMC: Winter Cross Masters 35+ C Jason Miranda
4 Psycho Cross: Series Standings Category B Men Aaron Nett
DNF Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Singlespeed Kevin Phomma
22 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Category B Sean Corey
9 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Category A Ben Guernsey
2 Kruger's Crossing CX Classic Junior Men Kevin Phomma
38 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category B Sean Corey
7 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category B Aaron Nett
41 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ C A Freeman
28 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: GPMC Series Standings Category C Jeremiah Williams
2 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho Category B Aaron Nett
11 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Women 10-12 Aunika Miranda
13 GPMC: OBRA CX Champs/Psycho: JCS Final Series Standings Men 17-18 Kevin Phomma
24 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Erika Miranda
9 Cross Crusade Junior Men Kevin Phomma
45 Cross Crusade Category C Jeremiah Williams
39 Cross Crusade Category A Gabriel Linn
53 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Kevin Phomma
24 Cross Crusade Category B Ryan OConnell
5 Cross Crusade Category B Sean Corey
2 Cross Crusade Category B Ben Guernsey
30 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Jason Miranda
22 Cross Crusade Women B Jennifer Pereau
2 CrossAflixion Cup Masters Women 35+ B Holly Pfeiffer
14 CrossAflixion Cup Masters 35+ B Bradley Pfeiffer
4 Cross Crusade: JCS Barton Park Results Girls 10-12 Aunika Miranda
5 Cross Crusade: JCS Barton Park Results Boys 17-18 Kevin Phomma
11 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Girls 10-12 Aunika Miranda
11 Cross Crusade: JCS after Barton Park Boys 17-18 Kevin Phomma
50 Cross Crusade Category A Gabriel Linn
39 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Jason Miranda
13 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Bradley Pfeiffer
DNF Cross Crusade Category B Ben Guernsey
3 Cross Crusade Category B Sean Corey
DNF Cross Crusade Women B Jennifer Pereau
23 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Erika Miranda
11 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Holly Pfeiffer
23 Cross Crusade Junior Women Aunika Miranda
19 Cross Crusade Junior Men Kevin Phomma
2 Cross Crusade Category C Ryan OConnell
37 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category B Aaron Nett
32 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category B Sean Corey
37 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ C A Freeman
26 GPMC: Apple Core Cross: GPMC Series Standings Category C Jeremiah Williams
7 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Category B Aaron Nett
5 GPMC: Apple Core Cross Category C Jeremiah Williams
DNF Cross Crusade Category C Evan Corey
37 Cross Crusade Category C Billy Holcomb
20 JCS after Cross Crusade Boys 17-18 Kevin Phomma
33 Cross Crusade Category B Aaron Nett
2 Cross Crusade Category B Sean Corey
1 Cross Crusade Category B Ben Guernsey
21 Cross Crusade Women B Jennifer Pereau
12 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Holly Pfeiffer
29 Cross Crusade Category A Gabriel Linn
13 Cross Crusade Junior Men Kevin Phomma
51 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ B Bradley Pfeiffer
40 Cross Crusade Women B Lorelei Draper
28 Cross Crusade Women B Jennifer Pereau
24 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Holly Pfeiffer
6 Cross Crusade Junior Men 17-18 Kevin Phomma
37 Cross Crusade Category A Gabriel Linn
7 Cross Crusade Category B Ben Guernsey
6 Cross Crusade Category B Sean Corey
30 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Jason Miranda
18 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Bradley Pfeiffer
57 Cross Crusade Category C Evan Corey
51 Cross Crusade Category C Blake Hendsch
DNF Cross Crusade Beginner Men Jason Halsey
29 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Category B Sean Corey
32 GPMC: David Douglas CX #2: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ C A Freeman
8 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Men B Ben Guernsey
8 Blind Date: Final Series Standings Junior U18 Kevin Phomma
6 Blind Date Men B Ben Guernsey
3 Blind Date Junior U18 Kevin Phomma
48 Cross Crusade Category A Hillsboro Gabriel Linn
47 Cross Crusade Category A Gabriel Linn
22 Cross Crusade Women B Jennifer Pereau
25 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Erika Miranda
17 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Holly Pfeiffer
82 Cross Crusade Singlespeed Jacob Tong
9 Cross Crusade Category B Ben Guernsey
7 Cross Crusade Category B Sean Corey
39 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Bradley Pfeiffer
24 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Jason Miranda
DNF Cross Crusade Category C Jacob Tong
72 Cross Crusade Category C Blake Hendsch
1 Cross Crusade Category C Ryan OConnell
52 Cross Crusade Beginner Men Jason Halsey
6 Cross Crusade Beginner Men Billy Holcomb
12 Cross Crusade Junior Men Kevin Phomma
22 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Category B Sean Corey
28 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ C A Freeman
5 GPMC: Het Meer CX Race Category B Sean Corey
1 Blind Date Junior U18 Kevin Phomma
22 Blind Date Beginner Men Billy Holcomb
5 Blind Date Men B Ben Guernsey
52 Cross Crusade Category A Gabriel Linn
31 Cross Crusade Women B Jennifer Pereau
26 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Erika Miranda
13 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Holly Pfeiffer
150 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Chris Scuglia
52 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Jason Miranda
30 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Bradley Pfeiffer
36 Cross Crusade Beginner Men Billy Holcomb
23 Cross Crusade Category B Aaron Nett
6 Cross Crusade Category B Sean Corey
87 Cross Crusade Category C Evan Corey
70 Cross Crusade Category C Jeremiah Williams
5 Cross Crusade Category C Ryan OConnell
22 Cross Crusade Junior Men Kevin Phomma
21 GPMC: Ninkrossi: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ C A Freeman
19 Blind Date Women B Jennifer Pereau
29 Cross Crusade Category B Aaron Nett
8 Cross Crusade Category B Sean Corey
57 Cross Crusade Category C Jeremiah Williams
1 Cross Crusade Category C Ryan OConnell
33 Cross Crusade Women B Jennifer Pereau
1 CrossAflixion Cup Beginner Women Holly Pfeiffer
13 CrossAflixion Cup Masters 35+ B Bradley Pfeiffer
70 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Jason Miranda
3 Cross Crusade Beginner Men Billy Holcomb
18 GPMC: Heiser CX: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ C A Freeman
23 GPMC: Heiser CX Category C Blake Hendsch
114 Cross Crusade Category C Jacob Tong
93 Cross Crusade Category C Blake Hendsch
7 Cross Crusade Category C Ryan OConnell
18 Cross Crusade Masters Women 35+ B Erika Miranda
20 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Holly Pfeiffer
3 Cross Crusade Beginner Women Jennifer Pereau
147 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Chris Scuglia
31 Cross Crusade Masters 35+ C Bradley Pfeiffer
47 Cross Crusade Category B Aaron Nett
12 Cross Crusade Category B Sean Corey
2 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Women C Holly Pfeiffer
16 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men C 40+ Bradley Pfeiffer
64 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Bradley Pfeiffer
DNF Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C A Freeman
53 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Jason Miranda
48 Battle at Barlow Category C Jeremiah Williams
10 Battle at Barlow Category C Ryan OConnell
18 Battle at Barlow Beginner Men Evan Corey
15 Battle at Barlow Beginner Women Holly Pfeiffer
2 Battle at Barlow Beginner Women Jennifer Pereau
36 Battle at Barlow Category B Gabriel Linn
18 Battle at Barlow Category B Aaron Nett
11 Battle at Barlow Category B Sean Corey
2 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Women C Holly Pfeiffer
2 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men C 40+ Bradley Pfeiffer
2 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B Gabriel Linn
19 Hood River Double Cross Women B Erika Miranda
4 Hood River Double Cross Beginner Women Jennifer Pereau
15 GPMC: Hood River Double Cross: GPMC Series Standings Masters 35+ C A Freeman
1 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Women C Holly Pfeiffer
3 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men C 40+ Bradley Pfeiffer
1 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Women C Holly Pfeiffer
2 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men C 40+ Bradley Pfeiffer
3 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B Gabriel Linn
2 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Women C Holly Pfeiffer
5 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men C 40+ Bradley Pfeiffer
1 Webcyclery Thrilla Cross Series Men B Gabriel Linn
8 GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Masters 35+ C A Freeman
DNF GPMC: David Douglas CX #1 Beginner Men Jason Halsey
23 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Billy Holcomb
96 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial: Combined Combined Billy Holcomb
41 Kruger's Kermesse Men C Jacob Tong
15 Kruger's Kermesse Beginner Men Jason Halsey
20 Eugene Celebration-Celebration Criterium Category 4/5 Men Billy Holcomb
25 Eugene Celebration-Coburg Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Billy Holcomb
14 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race: Eugene Celebration-GC after Stage 1 Category 4/5 Men Billy Holcomb
14 Eugene Celebration-Briggs Hill Road Race Category 4/5 Men Billy Holcomb
18 Eugene Celebration Category 4/5 Men Billy Holcomb
11 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue Category 4/5 Men Billy Holcomb
12 Eugene Celebration-McBeth Prologue: Eugene Celebration-GC after Prologue Category 4/5 Men Billy Holcomb
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Billy Holcomb
7 OBRA Criterium Men Category 4 Billy Holcomb
5 OBRA Criterium Men Category 4 Sean Corey
13 Albany Criterium Men Category 4/5 Billy Holcomb
33 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 3 Women 19+ Erika Miranda
5 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 3 Women 19+ Jennifer Pereau
19 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 2 Men U35 Aaron Nett
12 Portland Short Track Series - July/Aug Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Sean Corey
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Erika Miranda
13 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Aaron Nett
51 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men 35-44 Jason Miranda
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Sean Corey
5 Vancouver Criterium Category 4 Men Sean Corey
5 Vancouver Criterium Category 5 Men Billy Holcomb
8 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Sean Corey
11 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Aaron Nett
5 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Jennifer Pereau
24 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Billy Holcomb
41 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Jeremiah Williams
18 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Billy Holcomb
33 Ironclad Criterium Men Category 4/5 Billy Holcomb
6 Ironclad Criterium Men Category 4/5 Sean Corey
2 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Kevin Phomma
16 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Billy Holcomb
5 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Sean Corey
1 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Jennifer Pereau
23 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Billy Holcomb
6 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Kevin Phomma
17 Mt. Tabor Series Category 5 Men Billy Holcomb
4 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Sean Corey
2 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Sean Corey
6 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 3 Women 19+ Jennifer Pereau
13 Portland Short Track Series-June Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Sean Corey
28 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Billy Holcomb
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Sean Corey
3 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Jennifer Pereau
22 Franz Criterium Category 4/5 Sean Corey
6 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Sean Corey
6 Portland Short Track Series Category 1 Men 19-34 Sean Corey
4 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Women 19+ Jennifer Pereau
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Jacob Tong
29 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Jeremiah Williams
1 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Sean Corey
5 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Kevin Phomma
19 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Jeremiah Williams
10 Mt. Tabor Series Fixed Gear Chris Scuglia
28 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Chris Scuglia
19 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men douglas sproston
2 Mt. Tabor Series Category 4 Men Sean Corey
2 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U35 Sean Corey
25 Portland Short Track Series Category 3 Men 19+ Jeremiah Williams
17 Vanport Kermesse Category 4/5 douglas sproston
12 Vanport Kermesse Category 4/5 Abraham Freeman
20 Sisters Stampede MTB XC Category 2 Men 19-34 Sean Corey
6 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Men Category 5 douglas sproston
1 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Men Category 4 Sean Corey
37 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 douglas sproston
39 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 douglas sproston
9 Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 Men 19-34 Sean Corey
DNF Bear Springs XC Category 2 19-34 Men Sean Corey
12 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 3 Men 19-34 Jacob Tong
1 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 3 Men 19-34 Ryan OConnell
6 Hornings Hustle MTB XC Category 2 Men 19-34 Sean Corey