Trusty Switchblade

Event Category Name
1 Winter CX Singlespeed Ben Guernsey
6 Winter CX Masters Women A 35+ Cara VanGorder Lasof
6 Winter CX Masters Men B 35+ Billy Holcomb
4 Kruger's Crossing CX Women A Aunika Miranda
3 Kruger's Crossing CX Category A Ben Guernsey
5 Kruger's Crossing CX Junior Men 13-14 Jaben Gayheart
16 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 35+ B Ryan Morgan
6 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 35+ B Billy Holcomb
54 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Jaben Gayheart
17 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men Elijah Krause
18 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women B Taylor Schefstrom
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters Women 35+ A Cara VanGorder Lasof
17 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women A Aunika Miranda
15 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ A David Krause
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category A Gabriel Linn
13 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 13-14 Jaben Gayheart
2 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Junior Men 10-12 Elijah Krause
58 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Jeremiah Williams
40 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Billy Holcomb
9 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Bradley Pfeiffer
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Category C Bruce Siefker
1 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Athena Erika Miranda
12 Corvallis Cross Classic Singlespeed Women Hazel Gross
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Women Leah Pfeiffer
29 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men Jaben Gayheart
81 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed Kevin Phomma
8 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed Ben Guernsey
40 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category B Jeremiah Williams
20 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women C Amy Seymour
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters Women 35+ B Holly Pfeiffer
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters Women 35+ A Cara VanGorder Lasof
11 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women A Aunika Miranda
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A Nathan Gibson
3 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Women 13-14 Leah Pfeiffer
11 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Junior Men 13-14 Jaben Gayheart
DNF Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B Billy Holcomb
77 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B Ryan Morgan
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B Bradley Pfeiffer
2 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ C Darin Swan
1 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Athena Erika Miranda
12 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Singlespeed Marek Litinsky
20 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 35+ A David Krause
4 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Junior Women 13-14 Leah Pfeiffer
3 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Junior Men 10-12 Elijah Krause
3 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Masters 35+ C Darin Swan
18 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women Aunika Miranda
17 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women Leah Pfeiffer
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women Sage Kosmala
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Darin Swan
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Gabriel Linn
45 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Nathan Gibson
48 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Kevin Phomma
45 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Aunika Miranda
15 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Marek Litinsky
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Gabriel Linn
41 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Jeremiah Williams
40 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Billy Holcomb
39 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Erik Borghoff
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Taylor Schefstrom
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B Holly Pfeiffer
27 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Cara VanGorder Lasof
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Bradley Pfeiffer
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 13-14 Aunika Miranda
3 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 13-14 Leah Pfeiffer
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 13-14 Sage Kosmala
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Athena Erika Miranda
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Women Hazel Gross
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women Sage Kosmala
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women Leah Pfeiffer
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women Aunika Miranda
64 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men Brady Pfeiffer
62 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Kevin Phomma
32 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Marek Litinsky
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Gabriel Linn
44 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Jeremiah Williams
25 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Erik Borghoff
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Taylor Schefstrom
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ B Hazel Gross
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters Women 35+ A Cara VanGorder Lasof
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ A David Krause
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Nathan Gibson
22 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Gabriel Linn
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 13-14 Sage Kosmala
4 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 13-14 Leah Pfeiffer
1 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Women 13-14 Aunika Miranda
20 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Junior Men 10-12 Brady Pfeiffer
65 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Billy Holcomb
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Bradley Pfeiffer
12 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ C Darin Swan
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Clydesdale Matt Savage
2 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Athena Erika Miranda
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Women Hazel Gross
4 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters Women 35+ A Sharon Anderson
19 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Women Sage Kosmala
38 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men Jaben Gayheart
1 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Women C Taylor Schefstrom
5 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Women B Aunika Miranda
9 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters Women 35+ A Cara VanGorder Lasof
2 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Beginner Women Amy Seymour
74 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B Billy Holcomb
10 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B Bradley Pfeiffer
66 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Ryan Morgan
64 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Brandon whalen
47 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Erik Borghoff
5 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Gabriel Linn
4 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Ben Guernsey
25 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Women A Sharon Anderson
DNF Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ A David Krause
DNF Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Category A Nathan Gibson
5 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Women 13-14 Sage Kosmala
10 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Junior Men 13-14 Jaben Gayheart
DNF Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ C Darin Swan
49 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Clydesdale Jordan Slone
1 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Athena Erika Miranda
13 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Women Sharon Anderson
15 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Women Sage Kosmala
7 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Women Leah Pfeiffer
51 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men Brady Pfeiffer
37 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men Jaben Gayheart
56 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ A David Krause
39 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category A Marek Litinsky
36 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category A Nathan Gibson
33 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category A Gabriel Linn
DNF Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Ryan Morgan
104 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Danny Lopez
84 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Billy Holcomb
6 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Bradley Pfeiffer
6 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Women 13-14 Sage Kosmala
3 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Women 13-14 Leah Pfeiffer
9 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 13-14 Jaben Gayheart
17 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Junior Men 10-12 Brady Pfeiffer
144 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Jason Bacon
6 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ C Darin Swan
42 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Clydesdale Jordan Slone
83 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Kevin Phomma
13 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Gabriel Linn
10 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Ben Guernsey
28 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category B Erik Borghoff
37 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Women C Taylor Schefstrom
6 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Women B Aunika Miranda
5 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters Women 35+ B Holly Pfeiffer
18 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters Women 35+ A Cara VanGorder Lasof
24 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men 35+ B Billy Holcomb
29 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Jaben Gayheart
36 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Erik Borghoff
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Ben Guernsey
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Gabriel Linn
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women C Taylor Schefstrom
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ B Holly Pfeiffer
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ A Cara VanGorder Lasof
2 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Beginner Women Amy Seymour
42 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A David Krause
53 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Nathan Gibson
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Gabriel Linn
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 13-14 Jaben Gayheart
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Ryan Morgan
89 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Jeremiah Williams
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Bradley Pfeiffer
89 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Craig DeAmbrose
12 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Darin Swan
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women Leah Pfeiffer
51 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Brady Pfeiffer
35 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men Jaben Gayheart
93 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Jeremiah Williams
21 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Bradley Pfeiffer
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Erik Borghoff
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Dave Condon
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Ben Guernsey
30 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ A David Krause
60 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Nathan Gibson
26 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Gabriel Linn
7 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women C Taylor Schefstrom
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women B Aunika Miranda
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ B Hazel Gross
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ B Holly Pfeiffer
28 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ A Sharon Anderson
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters Women 35+ A Erika Miranda
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Beginner Women Amy Seymour
10 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 13-14 Jaben Gayheart
13 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Men 10-12 Brady Pfeiffer
3 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Junior Women 13-14 Leah Pfeiffer
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ C Darin Swan
35 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Clydesdale Jordan Slone
5 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Women Hazel Gross
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Dave Condon
19 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Women A Sharon Anderson
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Women A Erika Miranda
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Men B Marek Litinsky
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Men A Marek Litinsky
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Masters B 40+ Brent Wallace
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Women C Aunika Miranda
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Women B Hazel Gross
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Women B Aunika Miranda
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Beginner Women Amy Seymour
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Beginner Women Erin Corcoran
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Masters Men C 40+ Ryan Morgan
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Junior Jaben Gayheart
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women A Erika Miranda
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed Kevin Phomma
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed Ben Guernsey
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B Jeremiah Williams
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A Nathan Gibson
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A Marek Litinsky
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women B Hazel Gross
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women B Aunika Miranda
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Beginner Women Amy Seymour
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Beginner Women Erin Corcoran
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ Ryan Morgan
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Junior Jaben Gayheart
2 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category B Marek Litinsky
3 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Beginner Women Amy Seymour
28 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category A Cullen Guinn
25 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Category A Nathan Gibson
41 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ B Jeremiah Williams
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Cullen Guinn
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Ryan Morgan
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Masters Men 35+a David Krause
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Men A Gabriel Linn
12 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 5 Junior Men (12-18) Elijah Krause
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed Kevin Phomma
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B Jeremiah Williams
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B Erik Borghoff
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A Nathan Gibson
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A Marek Litinsky
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women B Hazel Gross
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women B Aunika Miranda
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Beginner Women Amy Seymour
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Beginner Women Erin Corcoran
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ Ryan Morgan
18 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women A Sharon Anderson
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women A Erika Miranda
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men B Marek Litinsky
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters B 40+ Brent Wallace
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women C Aunika Miranda
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women B Aunika Miranda
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women B Hazel Gross
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Beginner Women Amy Seymour
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters Men C 40+ Ryan Morgan
DNF Battle at Barlow Category B Erik Borghoff
DNF Battle at Barlow Category B Danny Lopez
3 Battle at Barlow Category B Marek Litinsky
5 Battle at Barlow Women B Aunika Miranda
4 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 35+ B Holly Pfeiffer
2 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 35+ B Hazel Gross
13 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 35+ A Erika Miranda
11 Battle at Barlow Masters Women 35+ A Cara VanGorder Lasof
11 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ A David Krause
28 Battle at Barlow Category A Cullen Guinn
19 Battle at Barlow Category A Nathan Gibson
15 Battle at Barlow Category A Gabriel Linn
4 Battle at Barlow Junior Women 13-14 Sage Kosmala
2 Battle at Barlow Junior Women 13-14 Leah Pfeiffer
8 Battle at Barlow Junior Men 10-12 Brady Pfeiffer
DNF Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Danny Lopez
27 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Billy Holcomb
20 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Bradley Pfeiffer
7 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ C Darin Swan
DNF GPRT: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Ben Guernsey
21 GPRT: Ninkrossi Singlespeed Kevin Phomma
1 GPRT: Ninkrossi Category B Marek Litinsky
18 GPRT: Ninkrossi Category A Nathan Gibson
11 GPRT: Ninkrossi Clydesdale Jordan Slone
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Junior Men (12-18) Elijah Krause
11 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men A 35+ David Krause
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 4 Men A Gabriel Linn
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Marek Litinsky
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women A Sharon Anderson
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women A Erika Miranda
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men B Marek Litinsky
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters B 40+ Brent Wallace
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women C Aunika Miranda
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women B Aunika Miranda
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women B Hazel Gross
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Beginner Women Amy Seymour
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters Men C 40+ Ryan Morgan
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed Ben Guernsey
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B Jeremiah Williams
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B Billy Holcomb
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B Marek Litinsky
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women B Hazel Gross
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women B Aunika Miranda
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ Ryan Morgan
2 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Junior Men 10-12 Elijah Krause
5 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Junior Men 10-18 Elijah Krause
4 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Beginner Women Amy Seymour
2 Ride Hard, Finish Thirsty, p/b Boneyard Men A Gabriel Linn
3 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Women 13-14 Leah Pfeiffer
11 GPRT: Zaaldercross Junior Men 10-12 Brady Pfeiffer
1 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category B Marek Litinsky
6 GPRT: Zaaldercross Women B Aunika Miranda
4 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters Women 35+ B Holly Pfeiffer
DNF GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters Women 35+ A Sharon Anderson
8 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters Women 35+ A Erika Miranda
4 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters Women 35+ A Cara VanGorder Lasof
13 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ A David Krause
37 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ B Danny Lopez
22 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ B Bradley Pfeiffer
11 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ C Darin Swan
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Junior Women (12-18) Leah Pfeiffer
7 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 3 Junior Men (12-18) Elijah Krause
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Erik Borghoff
29 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Billy Holcomb
43 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Jordan Slone
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Ryan Morgan
2 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Aunika Miranda
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women A Sharon Anderson
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women A Erika Miranda
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men B Marek Litinsky
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters B 40+ Brent Wallace
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women C Aunika Miranda
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women B Hazel Gross
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Beginner Women Amy Seymour
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters Men C 40+ Ryan Morgan
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women A Erika Miranda
22 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B Jeremiah Williams
19 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B Billy Holcomb
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B Erik Borghoff
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B Marek Litinsky
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A Nathan Gibson
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters B 40+ Brent Wallace
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women C Aunika Miranda
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women B Hazel Gross
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Beginner Women Amy Seymour
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ Ryan Morgan
9 Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Ben Guernsey
2 Hood River Double Cross Category B Marek Litinsky
7 Hood River Double Cross Category A Gabriel Linn
10 Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 Brady Pfeiffer
4 Hood River Double Cross Junior Women 13-14 Leah Pfeiffer
11 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Darin Swan
19 Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Bradley Pfeiffer
4 Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ B Hazel Gross
DNF GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ C Darin Swan
5 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Category A Gabriel Linn
8 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men 10-12 Brady Pfeiffer
18 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Junior Men Overall Brady Pfeiffer
5 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ B Holly Pfeiffer
4 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ B Hazel Gross
12 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters Women 35+ A Cara VanGorder Lasof
4 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Category B Marek Litinsky
26 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Bradley Pfeiffer
10 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Masters 35+ B Brent Wallace
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B Erik Borghoff
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Men A Nathan Gibson
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men C 35+ Ryan Morgan
9 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men B 35+ Bradley Pfeiffer
20 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Masters Men 35+ A David Krause
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Women B Holly Pfeiffer
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 2 Men A Gabriel Linn
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women A Sharon Anderson
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women A Erika Miranda
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Men B Marek Litinsky
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters B 40+ Brent Wallace
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women C Aunika Miranda
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women B Hazel Gross
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Beginner Women Amy Seymour
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Masters Men C 40+ Ryan Morgan
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women A Sharon Anderson
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B Marek Litinsky
18 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B Jeremiah Williams
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B Billy Holcomb
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters B 40+ Brent Wallace
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women C Aunika Miranda
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women B Hazel Gross
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Beginner Women Amy Seymour
3 Fazio Farms Category B Marek Litinsky
1 Fazio Farms Women C Aunika Miranda
1 Fazio Farms Masters Women 35+ A Sharon Anderson
12 Fazio Farms Masters 35+ C Craig DeAmbrose
4 GPRT: Het Meer Masters Women 35+ A Cara VanGorder Lasof
15 GPRT: Het Meer Masters 35+ B Brent Wallace
5 GPRT: Het Meer Beginner Men Darin Swan
5 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Junior Women (12-18) Leah Pfeiffer
2 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Junior Men (12-18) Elijah Krause
14 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Masters Men B 35+ Bradley Pfeiffer
DNF MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Masters Men 35+ A David Krause
4 MBSEF Thrilla Cyclocross Series: Race 1 Men A Gabriel Linn
9 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women A Sharon Anderson
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women A Erika Miranda
21 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B Billy Holcomb
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B Will Hawkins
10 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B Erik Borghoff
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B Marek Litinsky
23 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men B 40+ Danny Lopez
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men B 40+ Brent Wallace
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women C Aunika Miranda
3 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women B Hazel Gross
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Beginner Women Amy Seymour
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Masters Men C 40+ Ryan Morgan
17 GPRT: DDCX 1 Singlespeed Ryan Morgan
15 GPRT: DDCX 1 Category A Cullen Guinn
31 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ B Brent Wallace
11 Tuesday PIR: August Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
56 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Nathan Gibson
4 Monday PIR: August Series Standings Masters 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
11 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Category A Men Marek Litinsky
11 Keizer Rapids Cross: Final Series Standings Category B Men Jeremiah Williams
6 Keizer Rapids Cross Category A Men Marek Litinsky
DNF Keizer Rapids Cross Category B Men Marek Litinsky
9 Keizer Rapids Cross Category B Men Jeremiah Williams
DNF Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Men C Jordan Slone
3 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men Abomination 30 To 39 Ben Guernsey
2 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men Abomination 30 To 39 Marek Litinsky
2 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic Men Abomination 19 To 29 Nathan Gibson
24 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall Abomination Nathan Gibson
7 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall Abomination Ben Guernsey
5 Oregon Coast Gravel Epic: Overall Abomination Marek Litinsky
3 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Marek Litinsky
16 Keizer Rapids Cross: Series Standings Category B Men Jeremiah Williams
2 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
11 Keizer Rapids Cross Category B Men Jeremiah Williams
6 Eugene Celebration: Stage 3 Men Category 1/2 Marek Litinsky
28 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 2 Men Category 1/2 Marek Litinsky
26 Eugene Celebration: Stage 2 Men Category 1/2 Marek Litinsky
28 Eugene Celebration: GC after stage 1 Men Category 1/2 Marek Litinsky
DNF Eugene Celebration Men Category 1/2 Nathan Gibson
28 Eugene Celebration Men Category 1/2 Marek Litinsky
23 Eugene Celebration Men Category 1/2 Marek Litinsky
27 Eugene Celebration Men Category 1/2 Marek Litinsky
12 Eugene Celebration Men Category 1/2 Nathan Gibson
5 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
DNF Keizer Rapids Cross Category B Men Jeremiah Williams
5 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Marek Litinsky
2 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
15 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Nathan Gibson
16 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ryan Morgan
11 OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Nathan Gibson
15 Tuesday PIR: July Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Club Standings
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Singlespeed Dave Condon
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Women 19+ Amy Seymour
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Women 19+ Erin Corcoran
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Women 10-14 Aunika Miranda
44 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Men 19-44 Jeremiah Williams
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Women 45+ Cara VanGorder Lasof
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Women 45+ Cara VanGorder Lasof
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 1 Men 19-34 Marek Litinsky
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Jeremiah Williams
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Dave Condon
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Erin Corcoran
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Aunika Miranda
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Cara VanGorder Lasof
22 Vancouver Criterium Senior Men Nathan Gibson
DNS OUCH Men Category 4 Cullen Guinn
7 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 Marek Litinsky
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Aunika Miranda
11 Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 1/2 Marek Litinsky
7 Pringle Creek Criterium Men Category 1/2 Nathan Gibson
26 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Nathan Gibson
7 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 Marek Litinsky
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Amy Seymour
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Erin Corcoran
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Aunika Miranda
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Cara VanGorder Lasof
17 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Nathan Gibson
7 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Marek Litinsky
26 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Ryan Morgan
22 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 3 Bennett Shane
4 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Cullen Guinn
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 Marek Litinsky
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Erin Corcoran
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Aunika Miranda
12 St. Honoré Criterium Men 1/2/3 Nathan Gibson
6 St. Honoré Criterium Men 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
8 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Marek Litinsky
11 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Cullen Guinn
26 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Nathan Gibson
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ryan Morgan
17 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 4/5+ Billy Holcomb
24 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 1/2/3+ Marek Litinsky
8 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
8 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Sport Men Category 2 40-49 Bradley Pfeiffer
8 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Expert Men Category 1 19-44 Marek Litinsky
1 Pickett's Charge MTB XC Expert Men Category 1 19-44 Gabriel Linn
13 Six Hours of Mt. Hood MTB XC Two-Person Co-ed Matt Savage
6 NWX Criterium Men 1/2 Marek Litinsky
1 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Cullen Guinn
DNF Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Nathan Gibson
27 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Billy Holcomb
17 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ryan Morgan
18 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Club Standings
38 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Singlespeed Matt Savage
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Singlespeed Dave Condon
22 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Women 19+ Amy Seymour
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Women 10-14 Aunika Miranda
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Women 45+ Cara VanGorder Lasof
32 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 Matt Savage
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 1 Men 19-34 Sean Corey
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 1 Men 19-34 Marek Litinsky
14 Monday PIR: June Series Standings Category 4/5+ Billy Holcomb
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Amy Seymour
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Aunika Miranda
11 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Men 4/5 Cullen Guinn
DNF Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Men 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
21 Laurelhurst Dentistry (Rainier) Road Race- Women's OBRA Championship RR Senior Men 1/2/3 Nathan Gibson
6 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Men Category 3 Bennett Shane
5 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Men Category 4 Cullen Guinn
5 Mt. Tabor Circuit Race Masters Men 40+ Category 3/4 Ryan Morgan
27 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Nathan Gibson
16 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Ben Guernsey
5 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Marek Litinsky
29 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Ryan Morgan
27 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Cullen Guinn
14 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
11 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Billy Holcomb
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 Marek Litinsky
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Cara VanGorder Lasof
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Dave Condon
36 Mary's Peak Hillclimb: Combined Combined Cullen Guinn
5 Mary's Peak Hillclimb Category 4/5 Men Cullen Guinn
14 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Marek Litinsky
5 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 4 Cullen Guinn
58 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Nathan Gibson
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Clydesdale Matt Savage
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Dave Condon
32 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Ryan Morgan
14 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Matt Savage
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 Marek Litinsky
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 Sean Corey
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Amy Seymour
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Aunika Miranda
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Cara VanGorder Lasof
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Billy Holcomb
5 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Billy Holcomb
13 Montinore Road Race Men Category 4 Cullen Guinn
3 Montinore Road Race Men Category 3 Ben Guernsey
30 Montinore Road Race Men Category 1/2 Nathan Gibson
6 Alsea Falls MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Marek Litinsky
10 Mt. Tabor Series Senior Men Marek Litinsky
23 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Matt Savage
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Dave Condon
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Amy Seymour
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 10-14 Aunika Miranda
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women 45+ Cara VanGorder Lasof
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 Marek Litinsky
7 Return on the Jedi: XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 David Krause
2 Return on the Jedi: XC Novice Men (Category 3) 10-13 Elijah Krause
26 Hammer Velo Criterium Men 4/5 Erik Borghoff
16 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 4/5 Ryan Morgan
6 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
49 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Nathan Gibson
23 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
12 Monday PIR: May Series Standings Category 4/5+ Ryan Morgan
13 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Junior Novice Men 10-13 Brady Pfeiffer
6 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Junior Novice Men 10-13 Elijah Krause
23 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Sport Men 19-39 Erik Borghoff
15 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Men Sean Corey
13 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Men David Krause
1 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Men Gabriel Linn
8 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 5 Bradley Pfeiffer
18 Bend Don't Brake Men Category 4/5 Bradley Pfeiffer
21 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ryan Morgan
57 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Nathan Gibson
10 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
9 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Ryan Morgan
1 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Singlespeed Ben Guernsey
5 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Men A Nathan Gibson
6 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Masters Men C 35+ Ryan Morgan
DNF Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Clydesdale Jordan Slone
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 3 Men 5 Cullen Guinn
9 Spring Thaw Mountain Bike Festival: XC Expert Men David Krause
3 Washougal XC at the MX - Race for the Future!: Wa. Student League Fundraiser Race MTB Elite Men Marek Litinsky
8 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Ryan Morgan
47 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Danny Lopez
11 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Nathan Gibson
5 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
7 Monday PIR: Series Standings Category 4/5+ Ryan Morgan
8 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Ryan Morgan
19 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Men 3 Shane Bennett
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2: Series Standings after race 2 Men 5 Cullen Guinn
DNF Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 1/2 Nathan Gibson
1 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 2 Men 5 Cullen Guinn
8 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Sport Men 40-49 Bradley Pfeiffer
4 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Junior Men 10-13 Elijah Krause
21 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Expert Men Will Hawkins
18 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Expert Men Gabriel Linn
13 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Expert Men David Krause
12 WebCyclery Chainbreaker presented by Bend Endurance Academy Expert Men Sean Corey
76 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Nathan Gibson
6 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
5 Monday PIR Masters 4/5 Ryan Morgan
26 Banana Belt Series Men 3 Shane Bennett
1 Banana Belt Series Men 5 Cullen Guinn
13 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 3 Shane Bennett
2 Banana Belt Series: Banana Belt 1 Men 5 Cullen Guinn
1 Willamette Gran Fondo - Overall Overall Marek Litinsky
1 Willamette Gran Fondo Men > 19-39 Marek Litinsky
64 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Nathan Gibson
32 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
46 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Ryan Morgan
28 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Jordan Slone
5 Tuesday PIR: April Series Standings Category 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
52 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
DNS Bear Springs: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 David Krause
14 Bear Springs: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Sean Corey
9 Bear Springs: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Will Hawkins
DNS Bear Springs: MTB XC Novice Men (Category 3) 10-13 Elijah Krause
13 Eugene Roubaix Men Category 3 Bennet Shane
DNF Eugene Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Nathan Gibson
3 Eugene Roubaix Men Category 1/2 Marek Litinsky
6 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men Category 4/5 40+ Bradley Pfeiffer
2 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Masters Men 40+ Ryan Morgan
16 Tuesday PIR Category 4/5 Will Hawkins
3 Tuesday PIR Category 5 Billy Holcomb
17 Monday PIR Masters 1/2/3 Marek Litinsky
12 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 4/5 Cullen Guinn
4 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 Bennett Shane
1 Kings Valley Road Race Men Category 3 Marek Litinsky
4 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 4/5 Masters Men 40+ Ryan Morgan
10 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Men Will Hawkins
7 Rose Garden Circuit Race Category 1/2/3 Men Marek Litinsky
20 Mudslinger: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 David Krause
10 Mudslinger: MTB XC Expert (Category 1) Men 19-44 Sean Corey
2 Mudslinger: MTB XC Junior Men (Category 3) 10-13 Elijah Krause
3 Rose Garden Circuit Race Senior Men Marek Litinsky
2 Rose Garden Circuit Race Masters 4/5 40+ Ryan Morgan
20 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3 Will Hawkins
18 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3 Bennett Shane
1 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3 Marek Litinsky
12 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Cullen Guinn
18 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3 Will Hawkins
15 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3 Marek Litinsky
4 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 3 Shane Bennett
18 Gorge Roubaix Men Category 4/5 Cullen Guinn
17 Cherry Pie Men Category 3 Bennett Shane
2 Cherry Pie Men Category 3 Marek Litinsky
18 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Singlespeed Men Matt Savage
9 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 Men 19-39 Will Hawkins
8 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Elite Men Nathan Gibson
7 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Elite Men Tyler Fought
195 Jack Frost TT: Combined Combined Brandon whalen
18 Jack Frost TT Eddy Senior Men Brandon whalen