Hutch's Bend Dental

Event Name
DNF Worthy Brewing Crit Series Billy Bergen
13 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Eric Birky
12 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Jurgen Fennerl
12 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Jurgen Fennerl
6 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Eric Birky
3 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Billy Bergen
15 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Jeff Boulet
10 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Mark Pearson
17 10 Barrel Brewing OBRA Criterium Championships Eric Birky
15 10 Barrel Brewing OBRA Criterium Championships Billy Bergen
11 10 Barrel Brewing OBRA Criterium Championships Jurgen Fennerl
9 10 Barrel Brewing OBRA Criterium Championships Greg Canfield
3 10 Barrel Brewing OBRA Criterium Championships Doug Perrin
9 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Eric Birky
10 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Mark Pearson
14 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Mark Pearson
5 Velo Cascadia Road Race Series: Lakeshore TT: Combined Colter Chancellor
5 Velo Cascadia Road Race Series: Lakeshore TT Colter Chancellor
2 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Eric Birky
6 Velo Cascadia Road Race Series: Running Y RR Colter Chancellor
43 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field: Combined Jeff Golden
2 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field Jeff Golden
1 2017 OBRA Hillclimb Time Trial Championship - Presented by Sam Barlow Track & Field Jeff Golden
9 High Cascades 100 Tiago Reis
7 High Cascades 100 Scott Seaton
11 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Greg Canfield
11 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Eric Birky
10 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Jurgen Fennerl
6 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Chris Sarrett
24 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Jeff Boulet
2 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Billy Bergen
6 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Warren Atkey
15 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Billy Bergen
4 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Rodney Trepess
18 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Billy Bergen
6 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Eric Birky
5 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Rodney Trepess
23 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Road Race Greg Canfield
10 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Road Race Warren Atkey
3 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Criterium Warren Atkey
26 Thump Coffee High Desert Omnium: Criterium Jurgen Fennerl
3 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Warren Atkey
5 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Doug Perrin
19 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Jeff Boulet
2 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Billy Bergen
24 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Jeff Boulet
17 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Eric Birky
14 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Jurgen Fennerl
2 Worthy Brewing Crit Series Billy Bergen
12 Hammer Velo Crit Warren Atkey
5 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Jeff Boulet
2 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Mary Dallas
21 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Mark Pearson
12 OBRA TT Championships: Combined Mark Pearson
1 OBRA TT Championships Mark Pearson
1 OBRA TT Championships Mark Pearson
55 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Mary Dallas
24 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Jeff Boulet
9 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Jeff Boulet
2 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Mary Dallas
6 Hammer Velo Crit Jurgen Fennerl
74 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Mary Dallas
31 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Jeff Boulet
9 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Jeff Boulet
5 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Mary Dallas
6 Sisters Stampede Colter Chancellor
2 Sisters Stampede Mary Dallas
2 Sisters Stampede Erin Reis
DNF Sisters Stampede Tyler Rupe
1 Sisters Stampede Eric Birky
4 Sisters Stampede Tiago Reis
8 Sisters Stampede Dan Wolnick
1 Sisters Stampede Bruce Rogers
11 Sisters Stampede Donovan Birky
6 Sisters Stampede Matt Russell
3 Sisters Stampede Cody Peterson
2 Sisters Stampede Mary Dallas
2 Sisters Stampede Erin Reis
DNF Sisters Stampede Tyler Rupe
1 Sisters Stampede Eric Birky
8 Sisters Stampede Dan Wolnick
1 Sisters Stampede Bruce Rogers
8 Sisters Stampede Dan Wolnick
1 Sisters Stampede Bruce Rogers
1 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Billy Bergen
18 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Jeff Boulet
15 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Greg Canfield
4 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Bruce Rogers
1 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Doug Perrin
11 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Tiago Reis
10 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Warren Atkey
80 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Mary Dallas
42 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Jeff Boulet
12 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Jeff Boulet
3 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Mary Dallas
29 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Jeff Boulet
7 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Jeff Boulet
3 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Tiago Reis
14 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Donovan Birky
4 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Cody Peterson
1 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Mary Dallas
1 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Erin Reis
13 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Tyler Rupe
4 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Eric Birky
1 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: XC Race Bruce Rogers
26 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Jeff Boulet
23 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Doug Perrin
71 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Mary Dallas
31 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series: Combined Mark Pearson
8 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Jeff Boulet
7 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Doug Perrin
4 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Mark Pearson
2 Sagebrush Cycles TT and Duathlon Series Mary Dallas
5 Lost Cascades Road Race Series: Lakeshore Time Trial: Combined Colter Chancellor
1 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Mary Dallas
5 Lost Cascades Road Race Series: Lakeshore Time Trial Colter Chancellor
4 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #2 Mary Dallas
1 Bear Springs Trap Mary Dallas
14 Bear Springs Trap Tyler Rupe
2 Bear Springs Trap Eric Birky
5 Bear Springs Trap Dan Wolnick
1 Bear Springs Trap Bruce Rogers
8 Bear Springs Trap Donovan Birky
3 Bear Springs Trap Matt Russell
4 Bear Springs Trap Colter Chancellor
141 Revenge Of The Disc: Combined Mark Pearson
1 Revenge Of The Disc Mark Pearson
1 Revenge Of The Disc - 24.8 Miles: Revenge Of The Disc - Series Standings Mark Pearson
3 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #1 Bruce Rogers
8 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #1 Doug Perrin
4 Chainbreaker Mountain Bike Race Series: Short-Track Race #1 Mary Dallas
1 30th Annual Mudslinger Mary Dallas
7 30th Annual Mudslinger Colter Chancellor
1 30th Annual Mudslinger Mary Dallas
4 Silverton Road Race Mark Pearson
DNF Silverton Road Race John Sorle
22 Silverton Road Race Jeff Boulet
22 Silverton Road Race Bruce Rogers
17 Silverton Road Race Tiago Reis
12 Silverton Road Race Richard Albrow
2 Revenge Of The Disc 13.1 Miles: Combined Mark Pearson
1 Revenge Of The Disc 13.8 Miles Mark Pearson
1 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Erin Reis
4 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Tiago Reis
6 Echo Red 2 Red XC MTB Race Colter Chancellor
13 Gorge Roubaix Billy Bergen
12 Piece of Cake Road Race Warren Atkey