Hutch's/Bend Dental

Event Name
10 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Mark Pearson
12 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Mark Pearson
92 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship: Combined Mary Wellington
87 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship: Combined James Wellington
34 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship: Combined Jeff Golden
68 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship: Combined James Wellington
80 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship: Combined Mary Wellington
58 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship: Combined Jeff Golden
3 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship Mary Wellington
10 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship James Wellington
4 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship Jeff Golden
1 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship Jeff Golden
6 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship James Wellington
3 OBRA Uphill Time Trial Championship Mary Wellington
9 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Doug Perrin
8 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Warren Atkey
14 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Mark Pearson
1 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Billy Bergen
16 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Mark Pearson
1 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Billy Bergen
12 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Jeff Poulsen
11 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Doug Perrin
10 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Donovan Birky
8 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Eric Birky
17 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Mark Pearson
5 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Billy Bergen
25 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Mark Pearson
8 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Billy Bergen
15 Alsea Falls Switchback: OBRA XC Championships James Wellington
3 Alsea Falls Switchback: OBRA XC Championships Mary Dallas
10 Alsea Falls Switchback: OBRA XC Championships Scott Seaton
2 Alsea Falls Switchback: OBRA XC Championships Donovan Birky
3 Alsea Falls Switchback Mary Dallas
3 Alsea Falls Switchback James Wellington
3 Alsea Falls Switchback Scott Seaton
2 Alsea Falls Switchback Donovan Birky
11 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Donovan Birky
10 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Eric Birky
8 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Doug Perrin
23 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Mark Pearson
5 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Billy Bergen
DNF Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Tyler Rupe
29 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Mark Pearson
7 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Billy Bergen
8 Pickett's Charge James Wellington
DNS Pickett's Charge Tyler Rupe
1 Pickett's Charge Eric Birky
5 Pickett's Charge Mark Pearson
3 Pickett's Charge Scott Seaton
3 Pickett's Charge Donovan Birky
8 Pickett's Charge Matt Russell
5 Pickett's Charge Cody Peterson
11 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Billy Bergen
17 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Jurgen Fennerl
13 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Billy Bergen
10 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Donovan Birky
8 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Jurgen Fennerl
7 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Doug Perrin
8 Worthy Brewing Criterium Series Doug Perrin
32 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Mark Pearson
8 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Mark Pearson
DNF High Desert Omnium: Road Race Tyler Rupe
31 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Mark Pearson
10 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Eric Birky
3 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Jurgen Fennerl
11 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Donovan Birky
26 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Jurgen Fennerl
5 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Jurgen Fennerl
16 High Desert Omnium Eric Birky
5 High Desert Omnium Jurgen Fennerl
15 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Warren Atkey
11 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Donovan Birky
9 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Jurgen Fennerl
24 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Doug Perrin
26 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Mark Pearson
7 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Doug Perrin
4 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Mark Pearson
1 Oregon Gran Fondo: Gran Route Doug Perrin
139 OBRA TT: Combined Jeff Poulsen
123 OBRA TT: Combined Jeff Poulsen
7 OBRA TT Jeff Poulsen
16 OBRA TT Jeff Poulsen
36 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Doug Perrin
33 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Mark Pearson
22 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Jeff Poulsen
6 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Doug Perrin
10 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Mark Pearson
5 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Jeff Poulsen
23 Sisters Stampede James Wellington
7 Sisters Stampede Laurie Giessinger
18 Sisters Stampede Tyler Rupe
2 Sisters Stampede Eric Birky
12 Sisters Stampede Michelle Thorstrom
9 Sisters Stampede Mary Dallas
3 Sisters Stampede David Cloninger
1 Sisters Stampede Donovan Birky
5 Sisters Stampede Matt Russell
3 Sisters Stampede Cody Peterson
29 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Mark Pearson
DNF Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Dan Wolnick
DNF Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Jeff Boulet
17 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race Warren Atkey
9 Desert Orthopedics Bend Don't Brake Road Race David Cloninger
41 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Doug Perrin
51 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Mark Pearson
48 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Tyler Rupe
20 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Jurgen Fennerl
29 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Jeff Poulsen
11 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Doug Perrin
9 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Mark Pearson
9 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Tyler Rupe
7 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Jurgen Fennerl
9 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Jeff Poulsen
3 Spring Thaw Mt. Bike Festival - DH Laurie Giessinger
3 Spring Thaw Mt. Bike Festival - XC Laurie Giessinger
4 Spring Thaw Mt. Bike Festival - XC David Cloninger
3 Spring Thaw Mt. Bike Festival - XC Matt Russell
6 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Donovan Birky
1 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Matt Russell
16 Chainbreaker James Wellington
11 Chainbreaker Tyler Rupe
2 Chainbreaker Eric Birky
3 Chainbreaker Mark Pearson
17 Chainbreaker Haydn Rupe
10 Chainbreaker Mary Dallas
DNF Chainbreaker Warren Atkey
11 Chainbreaker Dan Wolnick
8 Chainbreaker Jurgen Fennerl
3 Chainbreaker David Cloninger
2 Chainbreaker Scott Seaton
1 Chainbreaker Donovan Birky
6 Chainbreaker Bruce Rogers
2 Chainbreaker Cody Peterson
10 Montinore Road Race Jeff Poulsen
9 Bear Springs Trap Mary Dallas
DNF Bear Springs Trap Dan Wolnick
8 Bear Springs Trap Jurgen Fennerl
7 Bear Springs Trap David Cloninger
6 Bear Springs Trap Bruce Rogers
61 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Jeff Poulsen
98 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Jeff Poulsen
11 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Jeff Poulsen
1 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Series Standings - Long Jeff Poulsen
6 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Jeff Poulsen
2 Chainbreaker STXC Mary Dallas
4 Chainbreaker STXC Jurgen Fennerl
3 Chainbreaker STXC Dan Wolnick
7 Barton Park Road Race Scott Seaton
20 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Jeff Poulsen
5 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Jeff Poulsen
2 Kings Valley Road Race Donovan Birky
20 Kings Valley Road Race Jeff Boulet
12 Kings Valley Road Race Dan Wolnick
18 Kings Valley Road Race David Cloninger
9 Kings Valley Road Race Eric Birky
6 Kings Valley Road Race Jurgen Fennerl
11 Kings Valley Road Race Bruce Rogers
1 Mudslinger Michelle Thorstrom
3 Mudslinger Laurie Giessinger
6 Mudslinger Mary Dallas
5 Mudslinger Brennan Wodtli
24 Gorge Roubaix Dan Wolnick
22 Gorge Roubaix Jeff Boulet
4 Cherry Pie Road Race Donovan Birky
2 Cherry Pie Road Race Jeff Golden
8 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Bruce Rogers
2 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Cody Peterson
4 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Mary Dallas
7 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run David Cloninger