Hutch's/Bend Dental

Event Name
9 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Mark Pearson
41 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Doug Perrin
51 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Mark Pearson
48 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Tyler Rupe
20 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Jurgen Fennerl
29 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series: Combined Jeff Poulsen
11 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Doug Perrin
9 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Jeff Poulsen
9 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Tyler Rupe
7 Sagebrush Cycles Time Trial Series Jurgen Fennerl
3 Spring Thaw Mt. Bike Festival - DH Laurie Giessinger
3 Spring Thaw Mt. Bike Festival - XC Laurie Giessinger
4 Spring Thaw Mt. Bike Festival - XC David Cloninger
3 Spring Thaw Mt. Bike Festival - XC Matt Russell
1 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Matt Russell
6 Coast Hills Classic MTB Race Donovan Birky
2 Chainbreaker Eric Birky
16 Chainbreaker James Wellington
11 Chainbreaker Tyler Rupe
2 Chainbreaker Cody Peterson
3 Chainbreaker Mark Pearson
17 Chainbreaker Haydn Rupe
10 Chainbreaker Mary Dallas
DNF Chainbreaker Warren Atkey
11 Chainbreaker Dan Wolnick
8 Chainbreaker Jurgen Fennerl
3 Chainbreaker David Cloninger
2 Chainbreaker Scott Seaton
1 Chainbreaker Donovan Birky
6 Chainbreaker Bruce Rogers
7 Bear Springs Trap David Cloninger
10 Montinore Road Race Jeff Poulsen
6 Bear Springs Trap Bruce Rogers
8 Bear Springs Trap Jurgen Fennerl
DNF Bear Springs Trap Dan Wolnick
9 Bear Springs Trap Mary Dallas
11 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Jeff Poulsen
6 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Jeff Poulsen
34 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Jeff Poulsen
1 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Series Standings - Long Jeff Poulsen
2 Chainbreaker STXC Mary Dallas
3 Chainbreaker STXC Dan Wolnick
4 Chainbreaker STXC Jurgen Fennerl
7 Barton Park Road Race Scott Seaton
5 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run Jeff Poulsen
20 Revenge Of The Disc - 7 Mile Run: Combined Jeff Poulsen
2 Kings Valley Road Race Donovan Birky
9 Kings Valley Road Race Eric Birky
6 Kings Valley Road Race Jurgen Fennerl
11 Kings Valley Road Race Bruce Rogers
18 Kings Valley Road Race David Cloninger
12 Kings Valley Road Race Dan Wolnick
20 Kings Valley Road Race Jeff Boulet
1 Mudslinger Michelle Thorstrom
5 Mudslinger Brennan Wodtli
6 Mudslinger Mary Dallas
3 Mudslinger Laurie Giessinger
24 Gorge Roubaix Dan Wolnick
22 Gorge Roubaix Jeff Boulet
2 Cherry Pie Road Race Jeff Golden
4 Cherry Pie Road Race Donovan Birky
2 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Cody Peterson
8 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Bruce Rogers
4 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run Mary Dallas
7 Echo Red 2 Red XC & Poker Ride/Run David Cloninger