Hutch's/Bend Dental

Event Category Name
DNS Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Masters Women B Nicole Strong
4 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Men 50+ Ambrose Su
4 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Men Junior Andy Su
3 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Masters Women B Nicole Strong
1 Fresh Air Crossaflixion Cup Men 50+ Ambrose Su
25 Thrilla Cross Series Men B Andy Su
24 Thrilla Cross Series Men B Andy Su
DNF Thrilla Cross Series Men 40+ Ambrose Su
1 Thrilla Cross Series Junior Andy Su
1 Diamond Lake NW Challenge XC MTB Category 1 Men 35-44 David Cloninger
DNF Thrilla Cross Series Junior Andy Su
13 Thrilla Cross Series Men 40+ Ambrose Su
27 Tuesday PIR Category 1/2/3 Jurgen Fennerl
8 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Combined Erik Huston
26 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Combined Scott Seaton
63 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Combined John Sorlie
68 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Combined Ambrose Su
19 OBRA Hillclimb Championship: Combined Combined Andy Su
8 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Masters Men 50-54 Ambrose Su
8 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Masters Men 45-49 John Sorlie
2 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Junior Men 15-16 Andy Su
1 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Masters Men 40-44 Erik Huston
1 OBRA Hillclimb Championship Masters Men 50-54 Scott Seaton
14 OBRA Criterium Championships Men 3 Jurgen Fennerl
DNF OBRA Criterium Championships Senior Men Jurgen Fennerl
13 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 40-49 Jurgen Fennerl
15 OBRA Criterium Championships Masters Men 50-59 Ambrose Su
4 OBRA Criterium Championships Junior Men 15-16 Andy Su
16 Gresham Criterium Masters 35+ 1/2/3 Jurgen Fennerl
11 Gresham Criterium Category 3 Jurgen Fennerl
19 Portland Twilight Criterium Men Category 3 Jurgen Fennerl
DNS OBRA TT Championships: 20K Junior Men 15-16 Andy Su
7 OBRA TT Championships: 40K Masters Men 55-59 Pat Sagers
DNS OBRA TT Championships: 40K Masters Men 50-54 Ambrose Su
94 OBRA TT Championships: 40K: Combined Combined Pat Sagers
49 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Masters 35+ Mark Vergari
42 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Masters 35+ Bruce Rogers
29 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Masters 35+ Erik Huston
21 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Masters 35+ Michael Larsen
22 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 4 Men John Sorlie
53 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Masters 35+ Rick C Johnson
DNF Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Masters 35+ Jurgen Fennerl
7 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Masters 45+ Gregg Strome
9 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Masters 45+ Scott Seaton
33 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Masters 45+ Ambrose Su
36 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Masters 45+ James Wellington
14 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Category 4 Men Andy Su
27 Cascade Cycling Classic: Awbrey Butte Road Race Masters 35+ Michael King
28 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Rogers
18 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Masters 45+ Scott Seaton
16 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 4 Men Andy Su
22 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Category 4 Men John Sorlie
4 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Masters 35+ Michael Larsen
19 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Masters 35+ Erik Huston
49 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Masters 35+ Bruce Rogers
52 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Masters 35+ Michael King
263 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Andy Su
292 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined John Sorlie
7 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Michael Larsen
53 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Erik Huston
61 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Masters 35+ Rick C Johnson
63 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Masters 35+ Jurgen Fennerl
66 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Masters 35+ Mark Vergari
15 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Masters 45+ Gregg Strome
18 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Masters 45+ Scott Seaton
28 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Masters 45+ Ambrose Su
38 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial Masters 45+ James Wellington
47 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 4 Men John Sorlie
54 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Category 4 Men Andy Su
23 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Jurgen Fennerl
32 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Larsen
33 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Mark Vergari
247 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Bruce Rogers
259 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Michael King
337 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Rick C Johnson
351 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Jurgen Fennerl
381 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Mark Vergari
147 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Gregg Strome
190 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Scott Seaton
260 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined Ambrose Su
319 Cascade Cycling Classic: Skyliners Time Trial: Combined Combined James Wellington
43 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Huston
45 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ King
62 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Masters 35+ Johnson Johnson
12 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Masters 45+ Gregg Strome
34 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Masters 45+ Wellington
27 Cascade Cycling Classic: Downtown Criterium Masters 45+ Su
51 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+ Mark Vergari
18 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 45+ Gregg Strome
62 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+ Bruce Rogers
59 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+ Rick C Johnson
64 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+ Jurgen Fennerl
34 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 45+ Ambrose Su
43 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 45+ James Wellington
9 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 45+ Scott Seaton
1 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 4 Men Andy Su
12 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Category 4 Men John Sorlie
20 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+ Michael Larsen
24 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+ Erik Huston
25 Cascade Cycling Classic: Cascade Lakes Road Race Masters 35+ Michael King
53 Cascade Cycling Classic Masters Men 35+ Rick C Johnson
12 Cascade Cycling Classic Masters Men 45+ Scott Seaton
13 Cascade Cycling Classic Masters Men 45+ Gregg Strome
31 Cascade Cycling Classic Masters Men 45+ Ambrose Su
37 Cascade Cycling Classic Masters Men 45+ James Wellington
50 Cascade Cycling Classic Masters Men 35+ Mark Vergari
48 Cascade Cycling Classic Masters Men 35+ Bruce Rogers
17 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 4 Men John Sorlie
17 Cascade Cycling Classic Masters Men 35+ Erik Huston
9 Cascade Cycling Classic Masters Men 35+ Michael Larsen
5 Cascade Cycling Classic Category 4 Men Andy Su
29 Cascade Cycling Classic Masters Men 35+ Michael King
7 Vancouver Courthouse Criterium Junior 15-18 Andy Su
3 Central Oregon Crit Series Women/Juniors Andy Su
3 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Michael Larsen
DNF High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Michael King
1 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Masters Men Scott Seaton
3 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Masters Men Bruce Rogers
DNF High Desert Omnium: Road Race Pro/1/2 Men Greg Canfield
6 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Masters Men Gregg Strome
9 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Masters Men Jurgen Fennerl
16 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Masters Men Rick Johnson
18 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Masters Men Ambrose Su
20 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Masters Men John Sorlie
22 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Masters Men James Wellington
28 High Desert Omnium: Road Race Category 4/5 Men Andy Su
5 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Bruce Rogers
23 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Bruce Rogers
DNF High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Category 4/5 Men Andy Su
14 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Pro/1/2 Men Greg Canfield
DNS High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters Jurgen Fennerl
17 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters Pat Sagers
16 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters James Wellington
11 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters John Sorlie
8 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters Ambrose Su
7 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters Gregg Strome
2 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters Scott Seaton
9 High Desert Omnium Pro/1/2 Men Michael Larsen
17 High Desert Omnium Masters Men James Wellington
14 High Desert Omnium Masters Men Ambrose Su
12 High Desert Omnium Masters Men Jurgen Fennerl
5 High Desert Omnium Masters Men Gregg Strome
3 High Desert Omnium Masters Men Bruce Rogers
1 High Desert Omnium Masters Men Scott Seaton
1 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial Masters Bruce Rogers
25 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Scott Seaton
38 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Gregg Strome
56 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Ambrose Su
68 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined John Sorlie
91 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined James Wellington
2 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Junior 13-15 Andy Su
14 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Category 3 Jurgen Fennerl
31 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Greg Canfield
25 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Pro/1/2 Men Michael King
21 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Ambrose Su
20 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters John Sorlie
14 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Rick Johnson
10 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters James Wellington
8 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Jurgen Fennerl
6 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Scott Seaton
97 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Pat Sagers
4 High Desert Omnium: Criterium Masters Gregg Strome
24 High Desert Omnium: Time Trial: Combined Combined Greg Canfield
3 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 Men Jurgen Fennerl
5 Central Oregon Crit Series Women/Juniors Andy Su
1 Firecracker Tandem TT Champs Tandem Open Ambrose/Andy Su/Su
4 Firecracker Tandem TT Champs: Combined Combined Ambrose/Andy Su/Su
24 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 4/5 Men Andy Su
10 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Bruce Rogers
18 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Ambrose Su
15 NWX Criterium Category 3 Grant Boswell
13 NWX Criterium Category 3 Gregg Strome
4 NWX Criterium Pro/1/2 Sal Collura
19 NWX Criterium Pro/1/2 Greg Canfield
9 NWX Criterium Category 3 Jurgen Fennerl
12 NWX Criterium Category 3 Rick Johnson
2 Central Oregon Crit Series Women/Juniors Andy Su
8 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 Jurgen Fennerl
18 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 Ambrose Su
28 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 Andy Su
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters Men 4/5 John Sorlie
8 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Men 45-49 Gregg Strome
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Men 45-49 John Sorlie
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Men 40-44 Michael King
4 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Men 40-44 Michael Larsen
27 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Gregg Strome
35 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters 40+ 1/2/3 James Wellington
2 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Men 50-54 Scott Seaton
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Michael King
13 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Scott Seaton
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Dooley Mountain Road Race Masters 40+ 1/2/3 Michael Larsen
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification: OBRA Stage Race Championship Men 50-54 James Wellington
11 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Michael Larsen
15 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Scott Seaton
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Michael King
22 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 Gregg Strome
31 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Masters Men 40+ 1/2/3 James Wellington
6 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Final General Classification Masters Men 40+ 4/5 John Sorlie
14 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Masters 1/2/3 Scott Seaton
5 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Masters 1/2/3 Michael Larsen
19 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Masters 1/2/3 Michael King
22 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Masters 1/2/3 James Wellington
25 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Masters 1/2/3 Gregg Strome
44 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Masters 1/2/3 Rick Johnson
9 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Gold Rush Criterium Masters Men 4/5 John Sorlie
3 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Masters Men 1/2/3 Michael Larsen
20 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Masters Men 1/2/3 Scott Seaton
28 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Masters Men 1/2/3 Gregg Strome
43 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Masters Men 1/2/3 Rick Johnson
41 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Masters Men 1/2/3 James Wellington
38 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Masters Men 1/2/3 Michael King
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial Masters Men 4/5 John Sorlie
28 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Michael Larsen
266 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined John Sorlie
304 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Rick Johnson
263 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined James Wellington
239 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Michael King
179 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Gregg Strome
137 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Pleasant Valley Time Trial: Combined Combined Scott Seaton
7 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Masters Men 4/5 John Sorlie
18 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Masters 1/2/3 Men Michael King
44 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Masters 1/2/3 Men Rick Johnson
23 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Masters 1/2/3 Men Gregg Strome
16 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Masters 1/2/3 Men Scott Seaton
10 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Masters 1/2/3 Men Michael Larsen
36 Elkhorn Classic Stage Race: Oregon Trail Road Race Masters 1/2/3 Men James Wellington
16 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Men Bruce Rogers
19 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 1/2/3 Men Jurgen Fennerl
18 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 4/5 Men Pat Sagers
12 Central Oregon Crit Series Category 3/4/5 Rick Johnson
10 Tuesday PIR Category 3/4 Jurgen Fennerl
DNF Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Category 4 Men John Sorlie
9 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Hood River Criterium Masters Men Michael Larsen
2 Pickett's Charge XC Men Category 1 35-44 Bruce Rogers
12 Pickett's Charge XC Men Category 1 35-44 Rick Johnson
6 Pickett's Charge XC Men Category 1 45+ James Wellington
3 Pickett's Charge XC Men Category 2 10-18 Andy Su
2 Pickett's Charge XC Men Category 2 45-54 Ambrose Su
14 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Masters Men Michael Larsen
17 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Wy’East Road Race Men 4 John Sorlie
28 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Category 4 Men John Sorlie
69 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined Michael Larsen
271 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial: Combined Combined John Sorlie
4 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Scenic Gorge Time Trial Masters Men Michael Larsen
19 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Category 4 Men John Sorlie
9 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Cooper Spur Circuit Road Race Masters Men Michael Larsen
8 Mount Hood Cycling Classic: Final General Classification Masters Men Michael Larsen
5 Central Oregon TT Series Open Pat Sagers
1 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Masters Men 50-59 Scott Seaton
12 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Masters Men 50-59 Ambrose Su
3 OBRA Road Race/OBRA Championship Junior Men 15-16 Andy Su
2 Central Oregon STXC A Race Bruce Rogers
47 Silverton RR Masters Men Jurgen Fennerl
33 Silverton RR Masters 40+ Jurgen Fennerl
12 Silverton RR Masters 40+ John Sorlie
8 Silverton RR Masters Men Scott Seaton
3 Silverton RR Masters 50+ Scott Seaton
8 Central Oregon TT Series Open Pat Sagers
11 Central Oregon TT Series Open John Sorlie
7 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 45+ Men James Wellington
3 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 45+ Men Scott Seaton
3 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 U18 Andy Su
7 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Category 2 45-54 Men Ambrose Su
5 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 35-44 Men Bruce Rogers
9 WebCyclery Cascade Chainbreaker Category 1 45+ Men John Sorlie
3 Peak Sports Mudslinger/OBRA XC Championship Category 1 35-44 Men (3) Bruce Rogers
26 Central Oregon TT Series Men John Sorlie
18 Central Oregon TT Series Men Erik Huston
1 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 1 Men 35-44 David Cloninger
2 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 1 Men 35-44 Bruce Rogers
16 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 1 Men 35-44 Rick Johnson
4 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 45-54 Ambrose Su
2 Bear Springs Trap XC Category 2 Men U18 Andy Su
2 Table Rock RR Masters 2/3/4 Men 35+ Greg Canfield
12 Table Rock RR Category 4/5 Men Andy Su
3 Table Rock RR Masters 2/3/4 Men 35+ Bruce Rogers
14 Table Rock RR Masters Men 2/3/4 45+ James Wellington
1 Table Rock RR Masters Men 2/3/4 45+ Scott Seaton
5 Eugene Roubaix Masters Men 40+ Scott Seaton
DNF Eugene Roubaix Masters Men 40+ Jeff Fuchs
14 King's Valley RR Masters 50+ James Wellington
7 King's Valley RR Masters 50+ Ambrose Su
29 King's Valley RR Men Category 4/5 Andy Su
6 King's Valley RR Masters 40+ Bruce Rogers
7 King's Valley RR Masters 40+ John Sorlie
11 King's Valley RR Masters 40+ Jurgen Fennerl
2 King's Valley RR Masters 50+ Scott Seaton
27 King's Valley RR Masters 40+ Jeff Fuchs
13 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Masters Men 40+/50+ Michael Larsen
26 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Gorge Road Race Men Category 4 John Sorlie
3 Estacada TT: 20 Miles Junior Men 15-18 Andy Su
11 Estacada TT: 20 Miles: Combined Combined Andy Su
24 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined Michael Larsen
25 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Men Category 4 John Sorlie
5 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Masters Men 40+/50+ Michael Larsen
29 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial Men Category 4 John Sorlie
184 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Eight Mile Time Trial: Combined Combined John Sorlie
9 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Masters Men 40+/50+ Michael Larsen
4 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Masters Men 40+/50+ Michael Larsen
24 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Three Men Category 4 John Sorlie
14 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Cherry City Criterium Men Category 4 John Sorlie
4 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage Two Masters Men 40+/50+ Michael Larsen
30 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Men Category 4 John Sorlie
6 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: Columbia Hills Road Race Masters Men 40+/50+ Michael Larsen
28 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Men Category 4 John Sorlie
11 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Masters Men 40+ Michael Larsen
12 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race Masters Men 40+/50+ Michael Larsen
30 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Men Category 4 John Sorlie
6 Cherry Blossom Classic Stage Race: GC after Stage One Masters Men 40+/50+ Michael Larsen
5 Piece of Cake RR Masters 4/5 Pat Sagers
DNF Piece of Cake RR Masters 1/2/3 Jurgen Fennerl
6 Piece of Cake RR Men 3 Jurgen Fennerl
10 Banana Belt Series Masters 4/5 Pat Sagers
10 Banana Belt Series Masters 1/2/3 Bruce Rogers
65 Banana Belt Series Men Category 4 Andy Su
DNF Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 40+ Jurgen Fennerl
DNF Sublime Sublimity Circuit Race Men 40+ Greg Bruce
19 Cherry Pie Men 40+ Pat Sagers
16 Cherry Pie Men 40+ Jeff Fuchs
15 Cherry Pie Men 40+ Jurgen Fennerl
12 Cherry Pie Men 40+ Bruce Rogers
9 Cherry Pie Men 40+ David Cloninger