Green Submarine Records

Event Category Name
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 Christian Reed
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Nat Johnson
31 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Daniel Esterling
29 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Isaac Frost
26 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Dave Gulick
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Phaedra Booth
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Hannah Moore
33 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Dave Gulick
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 Christian Reed
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 David Sterry
31 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Christian Reed
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed John Gulick
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Nat Johnson
35 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Isaac Frost
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 John Gulick
32 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Chris Nelson
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Ken Reed
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Hannah Moore
2 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Nat Johnson
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Hannah Moore
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite Men Nat Johnson
24 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Dave Gulick
33 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Isaac Frost
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Nat Johnson
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 John Gulick
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 David Sterry
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 Christian Reed
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed John Gulick
5 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Nat Johnson
2 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Ken Reed
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Singlespeed Nat Johnson
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 1 Men 35-44 Christian Reed
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 1 Men 35-44 John Gulick
39 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 Christopher Nelson
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Women U35 Hannah Moore
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 19-44 Chris Nelson
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Elite/Category 1 Women Hannah Moore
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Elite Men Nat Johnson
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 1 Men 19-34 David Sterry
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Singlespeed John Gulick
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Singlespeed Christian Reed
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Club Standings
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 John Gulick
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Hannah Moore
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 David Sterry
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Christian Reed
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed John Gulick
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Nat Johnson
35 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Dave Gulick
34 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Chris Nelson
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 Christian Reed
8 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Ken Reed
24 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Chris Nelson
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 Christian Reed
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Christian Reed
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed John Gulick
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Nat Johnson
5 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Ken Reed
14 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Nat Johnson
18 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Josh Armagost
36 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Chris Nelson
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed John Gulick
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Nat Johnson
45 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Isaac Frost
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Christian Reed
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite Men Nat Johnson
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Hannah Moore
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 John Gulick
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 David Sterry
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 Christian Reed
20 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Josh Armagost
9 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Ken Reed
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Nat Johnson
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed John Gulick
46 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Isaac Frost
32 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Dave Gulick
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Hannah Moore
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite Men Nat Johnson
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 John Gulick
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 David Sterry
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Chris Nelson
40 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Men John Gulick
3 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Singlespeed Nat Johnson
6 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Singlespeed John Gulick
7 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Singlespeed Christian Reed
1 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Singlespeed Nat Johnson
5 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Women 19-39 Krissy Brunsman
16 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 Men 19-39 John Gulick
13 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 Men 19-39 Christian Reed