Green Submarine Records

Event Category Name
7 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Hannah Moore
17 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Zaaldercross Women 2/3 Hannah Moore
23 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Open Singlespeed Christian Reed
10 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women 3/4 Krissy Brunsman
7 Portland Trophy Cup: Series Standings Women 3/4 Hannah Moore
13 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Krissy Brunsman
12 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Hannah Moore
21 Corn Cross Masters 35+ 4 Chris Nelson
5 Grand Prix Carl Decker: Het Meer Masters Women 35+ 3 Krissy Brunsman
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Nat Johnson
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Christian Reed
7 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Krissy Brunsman
5 Portland Trophy Cup Women 3/4 Hannah Moore
17 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed Nat Johnson
14 Portland Trophy Cup Open Singlespeed Christian Reed
10 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Women 2/3 Krissy Brunsman
9 Grand Prix Carl Decker: David Douglas Women 2/3 Hannah Moore
18 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 David Sterry
12 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Nat Johnson
9 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Christian Reed
1 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale David Gulick
DNF Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Hannah Moore
15 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed John Gulick
2 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale David Gulick
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Krissy Brunsman
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Hannah Moore
16 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed John Gulick
15 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Christian Reed
10 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Nat Johnson
3 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale David Gulick
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Hannah Moore
7 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Hannah Moore
17 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Christian Reed
7 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Nat Johnson
5 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale David Gulick
10 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Hannah Moore
11 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed John Gulick
7 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Nat Johnson
4 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale David Gulick
15 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Hannah Moore
10 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Nat Johnson
9 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed John Gulick
3 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale David Gulick
20 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 David Sterry
18 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed John Gulick
15 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Christian Reed
9 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Nat Johnson
2 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale David Gulick
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Hannah Moore
16 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Men U40 David Sterry
13 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed John Gulick
8 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Nat Johnson
3 Portland Short Track Series Clydesdale David Gulick
12 Portland Short Track Series Category 2 Women U45 Hannah Moore