Green Submarine Records

Event Category Name
2 Kruger's Crossing CX Masters 35+ B Daniel Esterling
35 Kruger's Crossing CX Singlespeed Christopher Burge
10 Kruger's Crossing CX Singlespeed John Gulick
8 Kruger's Crossing CX Singlespeed Christian Reed
1 Kruger's Crossing CX Singlespeed Nat Johnson
28 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Singlespeed Christopher Burge
60 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed Christopher Burge
39 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed Christian Reed
28 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed John Gulick
5 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Singlespeed Nat Johnson
12 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Women B Hannah Moore
52 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Category A David Sterry
15 Cross Crusade: PIR Infield Masters 35+ B Daniel Esterling
10 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Singlespeed Christian Reed
7 OBRA Cyclocross Championships: Peddlars at the Poor Farm Singlespeed Nat Johnson
28 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Christian Reed
14 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Hannah Moore
7 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Krissy Brunsman
57 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Chris Nelson
25 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Christian Reed
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed Nat Johnson
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Hannah Moore
5 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women B Krissy Brunsman
39 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Chris Nelson
3 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Masters Men 35+ B Daniel Esterling
5 Sandy/Boring Corn Cross Men Category A David Sterry
23 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Women C Anna Ryan
4 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Women B Krissy Brunsman
63 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B Chris Nelson
12 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Masters 35+ B Daniel Esterling
38 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Christian Reed
13 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Singlespeed John Gulick
7 Cross Crusade: WA County Fairgrounds Singlespeed Nat Johnson
58 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category A David Sterry
DNF Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Isaac Frost
90 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Masters 35+ B Chris Nelson
DNF Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Nat Johnson
52 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Christian Reed
39 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed Christopher Burge
24 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Singlespeed John Gulick
30 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Category B Daniel Esterling
22 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Women B Erin Chipps
17 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Women B Hannah Moore
1 Cross Crusade: Heron Lakes Women B Krissy Brunsman
2 CrossWord CX Challenge p/b Western Bikeworks Women Category B Krissy Brunsman
46 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Christopher Burge
30 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Christian Reed
26 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed John Gulick
25 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Nat Johnson
24 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women B Erin Chipps
9 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women B Hannah Moore
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A David Sterry
110 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Isaac Frost
26 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Daniel Esterling
84 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Chris Nelson
38 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Daniel Esterling
52 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Christopher Burge
36 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Christian Reed
23 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed John Gulick
14 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed Nat Johnson
57 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A David Sterry
27 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women B Erin Chipps
8 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women B Hannah Moore
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Christian Reed
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed John Gulick
20 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Singlespeed Christian Reed
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Singlespeed Nat Johnson
18 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Women C Anna Ryan
11 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Women B Hannah Moore
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Final Series Standings Women B Krissy Brunsman
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed Christopher Burge
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women B Erin Chipps
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women B Hannah Moore
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women B Krissy Brunsman
3 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Women B Krissy Brunsman
24 GPRT: Heiser Farms CX Masters 35+ B Daniel Esterling
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Christian Reed
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed John Gulick
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women C Anna Ryan
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women B Krissy Brunsman
19 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Singlespeed Christian Reed
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Singlespeed Nat Johnson
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women C Anna Ryan
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women B Hannah Moore
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women B Krissy Brunsman
19 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Christopher Burge
10 Battle at Barlow Women B Erin Chipps
8 Battle at Barlow Women B Krissy Brunsman
22 Battle at Barlow Category A David Sterry
39 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Chris Nelson
9 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Daniel Esterling
8 GPRT: Ninkrossi Women B Krissy Brunsman
12 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Christian Reed
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Christian Reed
5 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed John Gulick
17 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Singlespeed Christian Reed
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Singlespeed Nat Johnson
15 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women C Anna Ryan
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women B Hannah Moore
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women B Krissy Brunsman
16 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed Christopher Burge
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women B Krissy Brunsman
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women B Hannah Moore
20 GPRT: Zaaldercross Singlespeed Christopher Burge
12 GPRT: Zaaldercross Women B Erin Chipps
26 GPRT: Zaaldercross Category A David Sterry
32 GPRT: Zaaldercross Masters 35+ B Daniel Esterling
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Stampede Daniel Esterling
DNF Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Nat Johnson
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed John Gulick
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Christian Reed
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A David Sterry
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Singlespeed Christian Reed
4 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Singlespeed Nat Johnson
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women C Anna Ryan
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women B Krissy Brunsman
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women B Krissy Brunsman
8 Hood River Double Cross Women B Krissy Brunsman
10 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Women C Phaedra Booth
4 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Women B Krissy Brunsman
16 GPRT: Hood River Double Cross Singlespeed Christian Reed
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed John Gulick
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Christian Reed
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Nat Johnson
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Men A David Sterry
22 Blind Date at the Dairy Masters Men B 35+ Daniel Esterling
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Singlespeed Christian Reed
2 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Singlespeed Nat Johnson
8 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women C Anna Ryan
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks: Series Standings Women B Krissy Brunsman
14 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed Christopher Burge
13 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A David Sterry
6 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women C Anna Ryan
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women B Krissy Brunsman
3 Fazio Farms Singlespeed Christian Reed
2 Fazio Farms Singlespeed Nat Johnson
DNF Fazio Farms Category A David Sterry
15 Fazio Farms Masters 35+ B Isaac Frost
11 Fazio Farms Masters 35+ B Daniel Esterling
6 GPRT: Het Meer Women B Krissy Brunsman
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed Christopher Burge
12 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed John Gulick
7 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed Christian Reed
1 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Singlespeed Nat Johnson
24 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men B Daniel Esterling
DNF Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Men A David Sterry
5 Rapha Trophy Cup p/b Western Bikeworks Women B Krissy Brunsman
4 GPRT: DDCX 1 Women B Krissy Brunsman
48 GPRT: DDCX 1 Masters 35+ B Daniel Esterling
9 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Masters Men B 35+ Jeff Stevens
7 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Women A Hannah Moore
1 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Singlespeed Nat Johnson
5 Kruger's Kermesse Farm Crit Women B/C Krissy Brunsman
13 OBRA Uphill TT Championship: Combined Combined Ken Reed
1 OBRA Uphill TT Championship Men Category 5 (Novice) Ken Reed
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Club Standings
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Singlespeed John Gulick
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Singlespeed Nat Johnson
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Elite Men Nat Johnson
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Elite/Category 1 Women Hannah Moore
25 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 3 Women 19+ Anna Ryan
22 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Women U35 Phaedra Booth
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Women U35 Hannah Moore
43 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 Joshua McCarthy
34 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 Daniel Esterling
26 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 Ken Reed
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 1 Men 35-44 John Gulick
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 1 Men 35-44 Christian Reed
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: July Series Standings Category 1 Men 19-34 David Sterry
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 John Gulick
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 Christian Reed
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 David Sterry
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed John Gulick
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Nat Johnson
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Chris Nelson
44 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Isaac Frost
40 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Daniel Esterling
38 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Joshua McCarthy
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Women 19+ Anna Ryan
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Phaedra Booth
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Hannah Moore
12 OUCH: Combined Combined Ken Reed
1 OUCH Men Category 5 (Novice) Ken Reed
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 Christian Reed
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Nat Johnson
31 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Daniel Esterling
29 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Isaac Frost
26 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Joshua McCarthy
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Phaedra Booth
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Hannah Moore
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 John Gulick
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 Christian Reed
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 David Sterry
31 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Christian Reed
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed John Gulick
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Nat Johnson
35 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Isaac Frost
33 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Joshua McCarthy
32 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Chris Nelson
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Ken Reed
4 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Hannah Moore
2 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Nat Johnson
13 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Hannah Moore
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite Men Nat Johnson
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 John Gulick
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 Christian Reed
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 David Sterry
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed John Gulick
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Nat Johnson
33 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Isaac Frost
24 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Joshua McCarthy
5 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Nat Johnson
2 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Ken Reed
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Club Standings
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Singlespeed Christian Reed
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Singlespeed John Gulick
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Singlespeed Nat Johnson
11 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Elite Men Nat Johnson
21 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Elite/Category 1 Women Hannah Moore
20 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 3 Men 19-44 Chris Nelson
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Women U35 Hannah Moore
39 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 2 Men 35-44 Christopher Nelson
15 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 1 Men 35-44 John Gulick
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 1 Men 35-44 Christian Reed
12 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC: June Series Standings Category 1 Men 19-34 David Sterry
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 John Gulick
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 Christian Reed
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 David Sterry
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Christian Reed
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed John Gulick
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Nat Johnson
35 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Joshua McCarthy
34 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Chris Nelson
3 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Hannah Moore
7 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Ken Reed
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 Christian Reed
24 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Chris Nelson
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Christian Reed
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed John Gulick
1 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Nat Johnson
18 Mt. Tabor Series Masters Men Josh Armagost
14 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Nat Johnson
5 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Ken Reed
17 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Christian Reed
7 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed John Gulick
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Nat Johnson
45 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Isaac Frost
36 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Chris Nelson
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite Men Nat Johnson
9 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 Christian Reed
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 John Gulick
10 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 David Sterry
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Women U35 Hannah Moore
20 Mt. Tabor Series Masters 40+ Josh Armagost
9 Mt. Tabor Series Men Category 5 Ken Reed
6 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed John Gulick
2 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Singlespeed Nat Johnson
46 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Isaac Frost
32 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 2 Men 35-44 Joshua McCarthy
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite/Category 1 Women Hannah Moore
5 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Elite Men Nat Johnson
16 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 35-44 John Gulick
DNF Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 1 Men 19-34 David Sterry
8 Portland Short Track Series MTB STXC Category 3 Men 19-44 Chris Nelson
40 Sister's Stampede MTB XC Expert Men John Gulick
7 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Singlespeed Christian Reed
6 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Singlespeed John Gulick
3 Kruger's Kermesse CX Farm Crit & Bike Relay Singlespeed Nat Johnson
1 Gorge Short Track Shoot-Out: Morning Singlespeed Nat Johnson
5 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 3 Women 19-39 Krissy Brunsman
16 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 Men 19-39 John Gulick
13 Echo Red to Red MTB XC Category 1 Men 19-39 Christian Reed