Green Submarine Records

Event Category Name
27 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Masters 35+ A Ken Reed
39 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Women C Krissy Brunsman
8 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Women C Sandy Nguyen
31 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Singlespeed Dave Messenheimer
24 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Singlespeed John Gulick
6 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category B David Sterry
9 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Category B Christian Reed
2 Cross Crusade: PIR (Pro Paddock) Singlespeed Nat Johnson
23 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category C Daniel Esterling
1 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Singlespeed Nat Johnson
1 Kruger's Crossing Cyclocross Classic Category B Christian Reed
14 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed John Gulick
12 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Women B Erin Chipps
25 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Masters 35+ B Chris Nelson
9 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Beginner Women Claudia Sterry
4 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Category B Christian Reed
21 Cross Crusade: Washington County Fair Complex Singlespeed Dave Messenheimer
9 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Singlespeed Dave Messenheimer
4 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category B David Sterry
1 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Women C Erin Chipps
2 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Beginner Women Claudia Sterry
6 GPTB: Pedalers At The Poor Farm CX @ Edgefield Category B Christian Reed
DNF Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women C Krissy Brunsman
5 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Women C Erin Chipps
7 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Beginner Women Claudia Sterry
21 Cross Crusade: Barton Park Masters 35+ B Chris Nelson
8 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Category B David Sterry
1 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Singlespeed Nat Johnson
4 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Category B Christian Reed
25 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B David Sterry
6 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Women Claudia Sterry
56 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Chris Nelson
11 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Sandy Nguyen
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A hannah moore
36 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Nat Johnson
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Erin Chipps
24 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Christian Reed
19 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed John Gulick
33 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Krissy Brunsman
27 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Sandy Nguyen
8 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women C Erin Chipps
9 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Beginner Women Claudia Sterry
29 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Masters 35+ B Chris Nelson
25 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Singlespeed John Gulick
25 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B Christian Reed
13 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category B David Sterry
DNF Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category A Nat Johnson
29 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Category C Daniel Esterling
32 Cross Crusade: Deschutes Brewery Women A hannah moore
18 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Women C Sandy Nguyen
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Nat Johnson
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed John Gulick
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Men B David Sterry
1 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Singlespeed Nat Johnson
6 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Singlespeed John Gulick
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: October Series Standings Singlespeed Christian Reed
14 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Christian Reed
36 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Phaedra Booth
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Sandy Nguyen
24 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Singlespeed Dave Messenheimer
28 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Women C Sandy Nguyen
26 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category B Christian Reed
121 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category C Nathan Hilmer
58 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category B Chris Nelson
22 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Singlespeed John Gulick
6 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Women C Erin Chipps
44 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Women A hannah moore
57 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ B Chris Nelson
27 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Category A Nat Johnson
24 Cross Crusade: PIR (Heron Lakes) Masters 35+ A Ken Reed
10 Canby Cross-Word CX Challenge Category C Daniel Esterling
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed John Gulick
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Christian Reed
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Sandy Nguyen
1 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Nat Johnson
11 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B Christian Reed
18 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ A Ken Reed
32 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category B David Sterry
20 Cross Crusade: Rainier Singlespeed John Gulick
73 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category C Nathan Hilmer
37 Cross Crusade: Rainier Masters 35+ B Chris Nelson
36 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A Nat Johnson
20 Cross Crusade: Rainier Women C Krissy Brunsman
52 Cross Crusade: Rainier Category A Dave Messenheimer
17 GPTB: Ninkrossi Category C Daniel Esterling
13 GPTB: Ninkrossi Women C Krissy Brunsman
3 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Nat Johnson
11 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Sandy Nguyen
6 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed John Gulick
10 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Christian Reed
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B David Sterry
32 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women C Phaedra Booth
4 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Beginner Women Claudia Sterry
DNF Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category C Daniel Esterling
33 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category A Nat Johnson
30 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women A hannah moore
17 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women C Sandy Nguyen
25 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Women C Julie Westlin-Naigus
19 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B David Sterry
33 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Category B Christian Reed
18 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Singlespeed John Gulick
36 Cross Crusade: Alpenrose Masters 35+ B Chris Nelson
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed John Gulick
19 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Christian Reed
15 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Sandy Nguyen
45 Blind Date at the Dairy Men C Phaedra Booth
14 Blind Date at the Dairy MASTER MEN A 35+ andrew reed
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Men B David Sterry
4 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Nat Johnson
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Dave Messenheimer
34 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Erin Chipps
40 Battle at Barlow Masters 35+ B Chris Nelson
9 Battle at Barlow Women C Krissy Brunsman
5 Battle at Barlow Beginner Women Claudia Sterry
20 Battle at Barlow Women A hannah moore
6 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed Nat Johnson
20 Battle at Barlow Singlespeed John Gulick
5 Battle at Barlow Women C Erin Chipps
8 Battle at Barlow Category B Christian Reed
38 Battle at Barlow Category A Dave Messenheimer
16 Battle at Barlow Category B David Sterry
32 Battle at Barlow Category C Daniel Esterling
17 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Christian Reed
34 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Erin Chipps
9 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed John Gulick
16 Blind Date at the Dairy Beginner Women Claudia Sterry
8 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Sandy Nguyen
12 Blind Date at the Dairy MASTER MEN A 35+ Ken Reed
11 GPTB: Zaandercross at Frenchmans Bar Singlespeed Dave Messenheimer
21 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men's Master A Ken Reed
11 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women C Sandy Nguyen
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women C Sandy Nguyen
17 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men's Master A Ken Reed
12 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Singlespeed John Gulick
7 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Women C Sandy Nguyen
13 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings Singlespeed John Gulick
15 Blind Date at the Dairy: September Series Standings MASTER MEN A 35+ Ken Reed
20 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Singlespeed Scott Barker
25 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Men's Master A Ken Reed
16 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Women C Sandy Nguyen
19 Blind Date at the Dairy: Series Standings Singlespeed Scott Barker
24 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed John Gulick
13 Blind Date at the Dairy Singlespeed Christian Reed
7 Blind Date at the Dairy Women C Sandy Nguyen
3 GPTB: Double Cross Women C Erin Chipps
15 GPTB: Double Cross Category B David Sterry
9 GPTB: Double Cross Women C Phaedra Booth
8 GPTB: Double Cross Women C Sandy Nguyen
22 GPTB: Double Cross Category B Christian Reed
DNF GPTB: Double Cross Masters 35+ A Ken Reed
DNF GPTB: Double Cross Category C Daniel Esterling
15 GPTB: Double Cross Category C Isaac Frost
16 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Men B Christian Reed
23 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Singlespeed Dave Messenheimer
25 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Singlespeed John Gulick
8 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Women C Krissy Brunsman
7 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Women C Julie Westlin-Naigus
28 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Category C Daniel Esterling
21 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Category A Nat Johnson
28 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Masters 35+ B Chris Nelson
29 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Category C Isaac Frost
14 GPTB: Het Meer CX Race Men B David Sterry
8 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Category B Christian Reed
3 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Category B David Sterry
15 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Women C Krissy Brunsman
13 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Women A hannah moore
5 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Women C Erin Chipps
11 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Category A Nat Johnson
15 GPTB: David Douglas CX #1 Category A Ken Reed
10 OUCH: Combined Combined Ken Reed
1 OUCH Men Cat 5 Ken Reed
6 Portland Short Track Series Cat 3 Women 19+ Sandy Nguyen
11 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 1 Men 35-44 John Gulick
23 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 2 Men 35-44 Ken Reed
32 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 2 Men 35-44 Chris Nelson
16 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 2 Men U35 David Sterry
22 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 2 Men U35 Isaac Frost
7 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 2 Women U35 hannah moore
15 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 2 Women U35 Sarah Hunter
17 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 2 Women U35 Erin Chipps
20 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 2 Women U35 Phaedra Booth
15 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 3 Women 19+ Sandy Nguyen
15 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Pro/Cat 1 Women Sarah Hunter
5 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Singlespeed Men Nat Johnson
10 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Singlespeed Men John Gulick
5 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Club Overall
19 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Cat 1 Women Sarah Hunter
18 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 John Gulick
18 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Christian Reed
16 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 Phaedra Booth
13 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 Erin Chipps
5 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 hannah moore
10 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men John Gulick
5 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Nat Johnson
14 Portland Short Track Series: Series Standings for July Cat 1 Men 19-34 Christian Reed
12 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Ken Reed
30 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Isaac Frost
13 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 David Sterry
31 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Chris Nelson
9 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 John Gulick
13 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Christian Reed
7 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 David Sterry
12 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Ken Reed
9 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men John Gulick
4 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Nat Johnson
4 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 hannah moore
DNF High Cascades 100 Open Women Sarah Hunter
DNF High Cascades 100 Open Women Tuuli Hakala
14 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Isaac Frost
9 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 John Gulick
9 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Christian Reed
6 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Cat 1 Women Sarah Hunter
26 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Chris Nelson
13 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men John Gulick
7 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Nat Johnson
14 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 Phaedra Booth
7 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 hannah moore
11 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 David Sterry
14 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 John Gulick
16 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Isaac Frost
11 Portland Short Track Series Pro/Cat 1 Women Sarah Hunter
15 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Chris Nelson
2 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 Sarah Hunter
7 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Nat Johnson
8 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 Erin Chipps
13 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men John Gulick
DNF Six Hours of Mt Hood SOLO MEN Dave Messenheimer
5 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 hannah moore
8 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Christian Reed
5 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Nat Johnson
16 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Isaac Frost
11 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 David Sterry
13 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Chris Nelson
2 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 Sarah Hunter
3 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Nat Johnson
11 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 Erin Chipps
11 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 John Gulick
17 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men John Gulick
1 Mt. Tabor Series Cat 5 Men Ken Reed
19 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 John Gulick
15 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Chris Nelson
2 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Christian Reed
DNF Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Nat Johnson
14 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men John Gulick
5 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Nat Johnson
11 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 Erin Chipps
4 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 Sarah Hunter
4 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Nat Johnson
13 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 Sarah Hunter
15 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men John Gulick
6 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Nat Johnson
15 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Isaac Frost
3 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Christian Reed
19 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Chris Nelson
13 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 John Gulick
4 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Two Men 6-hour John Gulick
4 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Two Men 6-hour Christian Reed
DNF Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Co-ed 6 hour Isaac Frost
3 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Two Men 6-hour Ken Reed
3 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Two Men 6-hour Nat Johnson
DNF Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Solo Women 6-hour Sarah Hunter
5 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Solo Women 6-hour Tuuli Hakala
7 Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Solo Men 6-hour Dave Messenheimer
DNF Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Co-ed 6 hour David Sterry
DNF Washougal 3/6 Hr MTB Race Co-ed 6 hour Erin Chipps
7 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 Sarah Hunter
14 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men John Gulick
9 Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 35-44 John Gulick
DNF Portland Short Track Series Cat 1 Men 19-34 Nat Johnson
14 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Isaac Frost
6 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 David Sterry
2 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men U35 Christian Reed
15 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Men 35-44 Chris Nelson
8 Portland Short Track Series Cat 2 Women U35 Erin Chipps
6 Portland Short Track Series Singlespeed Men Nat Johnson
11 Oregon Enduro Series Bend: Stage 5 Cat 2/3 Women 35+ Tuuli Hakala
6 Oregon Enduro Series Bend Cat 2/3 Women Tuuli Hakala
2 Oregon Enduro Series Bend Cat 2/3 Women Tuuli Hakala
7 Tuesday PIR: May Series Standings Women 4 Sarah Hunter
7 Tuesday PIR - Series Standings Women 4 Sarah Hunter
3 Tuesday PIR Women 4 Sarah Hunter
14 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Men Cat 1 35-44 John Gulick
4 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Women Cat 2 19-34 Tuuli Hakala
6 Bear Springs Trap Pre-ride, STXC, XC: Bear Springs Trap XC Men Cat 2 19-34 Christian Reed
9 Piece of Cake RR Women Cat 4/5 Sarah Hunter
45 Echo Red to Red Cat 2 35-44 Men Chris Nelson
7 Echo Red to Red Cat 3 Women 19-34 Erin Chipps
14 Echo Red to Red Cat 2 Women 19-34 Tuuli Hakala
12 Echo Red to Red Cat 2 Women 19-34 Sarah Hunter
13 Echo Red to Red Cat 3 Women 19-34 Diana Stephens
12 Echo Red to Red Cat 2 35-44 Men Jeff Stevens
4 Echo Red to Red Cat 2 35-44 Men Ken Reed
24 Echo Red to Red Cat 2 19-34 Men Dave Gulick
21 Echo Red to Red Cat 2 19-34 Men Isaac Frost
6 Echo Red to Red Cat 2 19-34 Men Christian Reed
32 Echo Red to Red CAT 1 35-44 MEN John Gulick
15 Echo Red to Red CAT 1 19-34 MEN Nat Johnson